| Date | Venue | Description | Codex | Event | Status | Pos (Cat) | Time | RP | Pen | Res | List |
| 10-Sep-2023 | Pontypool | British Outdoor Championships | 8702 | SL | DNS | | OBARTS |
| 09-Sep-2023 | Pontypool | Welsh National Championships | 8700 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 30-Jul-2022 | Pendle | eola GBR Outdoor Series Race 3 | 8297 | SL | QLF | 27 (3) | 52.50 | 608.63 | 5.71 | 614.34 | OBARTS |
| 15-May-2022 | Silksworth | NESA Club National | 8251 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 25.20 | 1.45 | 41.11 | 42.56 | OBARTS |
| 14-May-2022 | Silksworth | RTR Club National | 8249 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 01-May-2022 | Llandudno | eola GBR Outdoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 8243 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 27.24 | 0.00 | 14.98 | 14.98 | OBARTS |
| 30-Apr-2022 | Llandudno | eola GBR Outdoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 8241 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 28.24 | 0.52 | 19.29 | 19.81 | OBARTS |
| 06-Oct-2019 | Kilternan | Irish Outdoor Championships 2019 | 8306 | SL | QLF | 25 (3) | 68.25 | 1,036.76 | 0.00 | 1,036.76 | OBARTS |
| 05-Oct-2019 | Kilternan | Irish Outdoor Championships 2019 | 8304 | SL | QLF | 4 (1) | 29.05 | 23.34 | 5.00 | 28.34 | OBARTS |
| 31-Aug-2019 | Norwich | All England Championships 2019 | 8293 | SL | QLF | 8 (2) | 30.33 | 38.78 | 0.00 | 38.78 | OBARTS |
| 25-Aug-2019 | Stoke | British Outdoor Championships 2019 Team Evolution | 8321 | SL | QLF | 6 (2) | 26.44 | 64.94 | 0.00 | 64.94 | OBARTS |
| 06-Jul-2019 | Gloucester | BSA GBR Outdoor 5 (SSE) | 8278 | SL | QLF | 5 (3) | 34.48 | 34.13 | 5.00 | 39.13 | OBARTS |
| 02-Jun-2019 | Ipswich | Vikings Club National & U10/U12's | 8248 | SL | QLF | 8 (1) | 25.20 | 46.20 | 15.37 | 61.57 | OBARTS |
| 01-Jun-2019 | Norwich | Norfolk Club National & U10/U12's | 8245 | SL | QLF | 7 (1) | 27.20 | 40.21 | 12.51 | 52.72 | OBARTS |
| 19-May-2019 | Stoke | Telford Club National & U10/U12's | 8243 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 23.14 | 19.76 | 17.45 | 37.21 | OBARTS |
| 18-May-2019 | Stoke | Midland Club National & U10/U12's | 8241 | SL | QLF | 8 (3) | 24.50 | 53.40 | 10.00 | 63.40 | OBARTS |
| 05-May-2019 | Pendle | BSA GBR Outdoor 1 (SSE) | 8235 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 04-May-2019 | Pendle | Pendle Club National & U10/U12's | 8233 | SL | QLF | 3 (2) | 26.71 | 17.35 | 10.00 | 27.35 | OBARTS |
| 28-Apr-2019 | Silksworth | NESA Club National & U10/U12's | 8229 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 24.44 | 20.58 | 20.98 | 41.56 | OBARTS |
| 27-Apr-2019 | Silksworth | Ravens Tigers Ski Racing Club National & U10/U12's | 8227 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 24.97 | 9.48 | 20.42 | 29.90 | OBARTS |
| 07-Oct-2018 | Kilternan | Irish Outdoor Championships | 8280 | SL | QLF | 21 (6) | 42.24 | 370.85 | 8.41 | 379.26 | OBARTS |
| 06-Oct-2018 | Kilternan | Irish Outdoor Championships | 8278 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 28.33 | 3.32 | 8.31 | 11.63 | OBARTS |
| 08-Jul-2018 | Chatham | BSA GBR Outdoor 5 | 8253 | SL | QLF | 32 (6) | 77.55 | 950.74 | 7.81 | 958.55 | OBARTS |
| 07-Jul-2018 | Chatham | Chatham Club National & U10/U12's | 8251 | SL | QLF | 4 (3) | 34.29 | 31.56 | 10.00 | 41.56 | OBARTS |
| 06-May-2018 | Stoke | BSA GBR Outdoor 1 | 8214 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 05-May-2018 | Stoke | Midland Club National & U10/U12's | 8211 | SL | QLF | 3 (2) | 21.98 | 5.94 | 10.00 | 15.94 | OBARTS |
| 29-Apr-2018 | Pendle | NWSF Club National & U10/U12's | 8209 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 26.13 | 0.00 | 26.93 | 26.93 | OBARTS |
| 28-Apr-2018 | Pendle | Pendle Club National & U10/U12's | 8207 | SL | QLF | 3 (1) | 25.47 | 22.14 | 10.00 | 32.14 | OBARTS |
| 22-Apr-2018 | Silksworth | Tigers Club National & U10/U12's | 8205 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 24.81 | 0.00 | 22.42 | 22.42 | OBARTS |
| 21-Apr-2018 | Silksworth | Ravens Club National & U10/U12's | 8203 | SL | QLF | 3 (2) | 24.44 | 28.16 | 15.37 | 43.53 | OBARTS |
| 01-Oct-2017 | Kilternan | Irish Championships | 8289 | SL | QLF | 5 | 27.85 | 37.54 | 1.84 | 39.38 | OBARTS |
| 30-Sep-2017 | Kilternan | Irish Championships | 8287 | SL | QLF | 6 | 28.42 | 49.55 | 5.00 | 54.55 | OBARTS |
| 02-Sep-2017 | Norwich | All England Championships | 8275 | SL | QLF | 55 | 58.18 | 699.51 | 0.61 | 700.12 | OBARTS |
| 09-Jul-2017 | Gloucester | Gloucester CN | 8265 | SL | QLF | 4 | 38.78 | 77.08 | 10.00 | 87.08 | OBARTS |
| 08-Jul-2017 | Gloucester | Midland CN | 8263 | SL | QLF | 52 | 57.97 | 557.18 | 10.00 | 567.18 | OBARTS |
| 02-Jul-2017 | Pontypool | BSA GBR Outdoor Series | 8261 | SL | QLF | 34 | 88.21 | 1,100.85 | 5.00 | 1,105.85 | OBARTS |
| 01-Jul-2017 | Pontypool | BSA GBR Outdoor Series | 8324 | PRS | DNS | | UNS |
| 01-Jul-2017 | Pontypool | BSA GBR Outdoor Series | 8259 | SL | QLF | 3 | 36.54 | 43.90 | 5.00 | 48.90 | OBARTS |
| 24-Jun-2017 | Gloucester | BSA GBR Outdoor Series | 8256 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 03-Jun-2017 | Firpark | BSA GBR Outdoor Series | 8241 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 28-May-2017 | Silksworth | NESA Slalom | 8239 | SL | DSQ | | OBARTS |
| 27-May-2017 | Silksworth | Ravens CN | 8237 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 21-May-2017 | Ipswich | Vikings CN | 8235 | SL | QLF | 4 | 27.53 | 22.38 | 10.00 | 32.38 | OBARTS |
| 20-May-2017 | Norwich | Norfolk CN | 8233 | SL | QLF | 4 | 26.45 | 13.31 | 10.00 | 23.31 | OBARTS |
| 30-Apr-2017 | Pendle | BSA GBR Outdoor Series | 8225 | SL | QLF | 4 | 27.04 | 36.07 | 5.00 | 41.07 | OBARTS |
| 29-Apr-2017 | Pendle | Pendle CN | 8223 | SL | QLF | 2 | 26.14 | 10.62 | 10.00 | 20.62 | OBARTS |
| 23-Apr-2017 | Chill Factore | Manchester Ski Racing CN | 8221 | SL | QLF | 26 (5) | 16.50 | 165.25 | 15.03 | 180.28 | IBARTS |
| 23-Apr-2017 | Chill Factore | Manchester Ski Racing CN | 8220 | SL | QLF | 21 (3) | 16.16 | 120.69 | 20.31 | 141.00 | IBARTS |
| 02-Oct-2016 | Kilternan | Irish Champs | 8232 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 27.86 | 2.33 | 6.19 | 8.52 | OBARTS |
| 01-Oct-2016 | Kilternan | Irish Champs | 8230 | SL | QLF | 3 (1) | 28.63 | 10.20 | 7.99 | 18.19 | OBARTS |
| 11-Sep-2016 | Pontypool | Welsh & British Champs | 8250 | SL | QLF | 4 (1) | 38.36 | 47.63 | 0.00 | 47.63 | OBARTS |
| 03-Sep-2016 | Gloucester | All-England Champs | 8228 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 10-Jul-2016 | Pontypool | Ambition GBR Outdoor Series 4 & 5 | 8217 | SL | QLF | 36 (4) | 56.50 | 407.18 | 5.00 | 412.18 | OBARTS |
| 09-Jul-2016 | Pontypool | Ambition GBR Outdoor Series 4 & 5 | 8270 | PRS | DNS | | UNS |
| 09-Jul-2016 | Pontypool | Ambition GBR Outdoor Series 4 & 5 | 8216 | SL | QLF | 41 (4) | 56.56 | 372.65 | 6.53 | 379.18 | OBARTS |
| 02-Jul-2016 | Stoke | Ambition GBR Outdoor Series 3 | 8214 | SL | QLF | 5 (1) | 22.80 | 20.79 | 5.00 | 25.79 | OBARTS |
| 26-Jun-2016 | Gloucester | Gloucester CN | 8210 | SL | QLF | 3 (1) | 35.41 | 13.89 | 10.00 | 23.89 | OBARTS |
| 25-Jun-2016 | Gloucester | Midland CN | 8212 | SL | QLF | 5 (1) | 35.58 | 35.68 | 10.00 | 45.68 | OBARTS |
| 12-Jun-2016 | Mendip | Avon & Western Counties CN | 8200 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 27.93 | 0.00 | 20.91 | 20.91 | OBARTS |
| 22-May-2016 | Ipswich | Suffolk CN | 8191 | SL | QLF | 3 (1) | 26.53 | 9.35 | 11.04 | 20.39 | OBARTS |
| 21-May-2016 | Norwich | Norfolk CN | 8189 | SL | QLF | 3 (2) | 25.68 | 11.97 | 11.08 | 23.05 | OBARTS |
| 15-May-2016 | Silksworth | NESA Club Race | 8187 | SL | QLF | 5 (2) | 27.51 | 17.15 | 10.09 | 27.24 | OBARTS |
| 14-May-2016 | Silksworth | Ravens CN | 8185 | SL | QLF | 5 (2) | 27.65 | 57.05 | 10.00 | 67.05 | OBARTS |
| 01-May-2016 | Norwich | Ambition GBR Outdoor Series 1 & 2 | 8178 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 27.53 | 0.00 | 10.64 | 10.64 | OBARTS |
| 30-Apr-2016 | Norwich | Ambition GBR Outdoor Series 1 & 2 | 8176 | SL | QLF | 5 (2) | 28.24 | 12.71 | 9.39 | 22.10 | OBARTS |
| 23-Jan-2016 | The Lecht | Scottish BASS - Gordons Open | 8133 | SL | QLF | 6 (2) | 91.23 | 87.84 | 155.84 | 243.68 | BASS |
| 04-Oct-2015 | Kilternan | Irish & Euro Outdoor Championships | 8192 | SL | QLF | 3 (1) | 28.47 | 26.48 | 3.47 | 29.95 | OBARTS |
| 03-Oct-2015 | Kilternan | Irish & Euro Outdoor Championships | 8190 | SL | QLF | 34 (9) | 43.30 | 433.81 | 2.61 | 436.42 | OBARTS |
| 13-Sep-2015 | Pontypool | British Outdoor Championships | 8188 | SL | QLF | 3 (2) | 38.34 | 22.26 | 2.04 | 24.30 | OBARTS |
| 12-Sep-2015 | Pontypool | Welsh Outdoor Championships | 8186 | SL | QLF | 4 (2) | 39.27 | 41.29 | 0.00 | 41.29 | OBARTS |
| 29-Aug-2015 | Silksworth | All England Championships | 8180 | SL | QLF | 6 (3) | 28.08 | 39.77 | 0.00 | 39.77 | OBARTS |
| 12-Jul-2015 | Pontypool | GBR Outdoor Series | 8167 | SL | QLF | 6 (1) | 40.81 | 56.72 | 5.00 | 61.72 | OBARTS |
| 11-Jul-2015 | Pontypool | GBR Outdoor Series | 8162 | GS | QLF | 17 (2) | 19.56 | | UNS |
| 11-Jul-2015 | Pontypool | GBR Outdoor Series | 8161 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 40.08 | 2.70 | 16.17 | 18.87 | OBARTS |
| 04-Jul-2015 | Mendip | Avon & Western Counties CN | 8148 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 27.78 | 24.94 | 16.01 | 40.95 | OBARTS |
| 27-Jun-2015 | Pendle | Pendle CN | 8147 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 27.15 | 26.11 | 10.00 | 36.11 | OBARTS |
| 21-Jun-2015 | Gloucester | Midland CN | 8144 | SL | QLF | 6 (1) | 34.45 | 29.82 | 10.00 | 39.82 | OBARTS |
| 20-Jun-2015 | Gloucester | GBR Outdoor Series | 8157 | SL | QLF | 4 (1) | 36.62 | 29.26 | 7.93 | 37.19 | OBARTS |
| 31-May-2015 | Ipswich | Vikings CN | 8123 | SL | QLF | 7 (1) | 24.22 | 24.28 | 10.15 | 34.43 | OBARTS |
| 30-May-2015 | Norwich | Norfolk CN | 8121 | SL | QLF | 8 (1) | 28.01 | 43.33 | 10.00 | 53.33 | OBARTS |
| 04-May-2015 | Gloucester | GBR Outdoor Series | 8113 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 03-May-2015 | Gloucester | Gloucester CN | 8111 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 02-May-2015 | Gloucester | SSW Champery Slalom & Team Dual | 8109 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 35.50 | 12.38 | 9.61 | 21.99 | OBARTS |
| 08-Feb-2015 | Glenshee | Glenshee Winter Games | 8140 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 07-Feb-2015 | Glenshee | Glenshee Winter Games | 8135 | SL | QLF | 5 | 85.15 | 75.69 | 200.65 | 276.34 | BASS |
| 25-Jan-2015 | The Lecht | Gordon Skiers Open | 8047 | SL | QLF | 4 | 121.70 | 120.52 | 224.04 | 344.56 | BASS |
| 24-Jan-2015 | The Lecht | Gordon Skiers Open | 8043 | SL | QLF | 3 | 119.72 | 107.96 | 184.01 | 291.97 | BASS |
| 05-Oct-2014 | Kilternan | European Championships | 8216 | SL | QLF | 4 | 29.25 | 44.29 | 1.72 | 46.01 | OBARTS |
| 04-Oct-2014 | Kilternan | Irish Championships | 8214 | SL | QLF | 6 | 28.63 | 52.63 | 0.45 | 53.08 | OBARTS |
| 14-Sep-2014 | Pontypool | British Outdoor Championships | 8211 | SL | QLF | 5 | 38.41 | 28.36 | 0.00 | 28.36 | OBARTS |
| 13-Sep-2014 | Pontypool | Welsh Outdoor Championships | 8209 | SL | QLF | 5 | 39.10 | 40.01 | 0.00 | 40.01 | OBARTS |
| 30-Aug-2014 | Norwich | All England Championships | 8183 | SL | QLF | 8 | 27.46 | 33.06 | 0.00 | 33.06 | OBARTS |
| 06-Jul-2014 | Gloucester | GBR Outdoor Series 2014 | 8163 | SL | QLF | 5 | 34.82 | 27.13 | 5.00 | 32.13 | OBARTS |
| 05-Jul-2014 | Welwyn | ERSA Club National | 8249 | SL | QLF | 4 | 19.65 | 14.53 | 10.00 | 24.53 | OBARTS |
| 29-Jun-2014 | Gloucester | Gloucester Ski Club CN | 8159 | SL | QLF | 4 | 32.96 | 5.50 | 10.00 | 15.50 | OBARTS |
| 28-Jun-2014 | Gloucester | Midland Ski Club CN | 8157 | SL | QLF | 5 | 33.82 | 22.22 | 10.00 | 32.22 | OBARTS |
| 22-Jun-2014 | Ipswich | Vikings Ski Club CN | 8155 | SL | QLF | 3 | 25.84 | 21.09 | 20.12 | 41.21 | OBARTS |
| 21-Jun-2014 | Norwich | Norfolk Ski Club CN | 8151 | SL | QLF | 3 | 27.43 | 10.81 | 10.45 | 21.26 | OBARTS |
| 08-Jun-2014 | Silksworth | GBR Outdoor Series 2014 | 8141 | SL | QLF | 1 | 26.92 | 0.00 | 18.91 | 18.91 | OBARTS |
| 07-Jun-2014 | Silksworth | Ravens Ski Club CN | 8139 | SL | QLF | 2 | 25.08 | 0.74 | 16.31 | 17.05 | OBARTS |
| 31-May-2014 | Gloucester | GBR Outdoor Series 2014 | 8137 | SL | QLF | 3 | 34.92 | 20.17 | 5.50 | 25.67 | OBARTS |
| 18-May-2014 | Pontypool | GBR Outdoor Series 2014 | 8171 | SL | QLF | 5 | 37.90 | 31.82 | 10.50 | 42.32 | OBARTS |
| 17-May-2014 | Pontypool | GBR Outdoor Series 2014 | 8135 | SL | QLF | 5 | 38.06 | 50.57 | 5.00 | 55.57 | OBARTS |
| 04-May-2014 | Pendle | GBR Outdoor Series 2014 | 8131 | SL | QLF | 3 | 28.54 | 21.35 | 5.57 | 26.92 | OBARTS |
| 27-Apr-2014 | Chill Factore | Manchester CN | 8127 | SL | QLF | 25 | 15.22 | 85.79 | 12.62 | 98.41 | IBARTS |
| 27-Apr-2014 | Chill Factore | Manchester CN | 8126 | SL | QLF | 25 | 15.22 | 85.79 | 10.03 | 95.82 | IBARTS |
| 26-Apr-2014 | Chill Factore | Telford CN | 8102 | SL | QLF | 21 | 14.48 | 75.40 | 10.00 | 85.40 | IBARTS |
| 26-Apr-2014 | Chill Factore | Telford CN | 8101 | SL | QLF | 21 | 14.48 | 75.40 | 10.00 | 85.40 | IBARTS |
| 19-Apr-2014 | Gloucester | SSW Champery Slalom | 8124 | SL | QLF | 6 | 35.03 | 50.33 | 5.14 | 55.47 | OBARTS |
| 21-Sep-2013 | Norwich | British Outdoor Championships | 8156 | SL | QLF | 9 (1) | 28.20 | 42.52 | 5.59 | 48.11 | BARTS |
| 31-Aug-2013 | Gloucester | All England Championships | 8148 | SL | DNF | | BARTS |
| 07-Jul-2013 | Gloucester | GBR Outdoor Series 2013 | 8140 | SL | QLF | 12 (1) | 37.96 | 58.35 | 5.00 | 63.35 | BARTS |
| 06-Jul-2013 | Gloucester | GBR Outdoor Series 2013 | 8139 | SL | QLF | 17 (1) | 36.82 | 66.36 | 5.00 | 71.36 | BARTS |
| 30-Jun-2013 | Pontypool | GBR Outdoor Series 2013 | 8138 | SL | QLF | 6 (1) | 40.34 | 70.14 | 5.00 | 75.14 | BARTS |
| 29-Jun-2013 | Pontypool | GBR Outdoor Series 2013 | 8131 | SL | QLF | 12 (1) | 39.11 | 79.60 | 5.00 | 84.60 | BARTS |
| 23-Jun-2013 | Gloucester | Gloucester Ski Club | 8126 | SL | QLF | 9 (1) | 34.44 | 51.05 | 10.00 | 61.05 | BARTS |
| 22-Jun-2013 | Gloucester | Midland Ski Club | 8124 | SL | QLF | 8 (1) | 34.77 | 33.45 | 10.00 | 43.45 | BARTS |
| 26-May-2013 | Pendle | Stoke Ski Racing Club | 8110 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 26.75 | 31.93 | 17.78 | 49.71 | BARTS |
| 25-May-2013 | Pendle | Pendle Ski Club | 8109 | SL | QLF | 3 (1) | 26.00 | 35.82 | 17.72 | 53.54 | BARTS |
| 05-May-2013 | Pendle | GBR Outdoor Series 2013 | 8090 | SL | QLF | 36 (6) | 51.99 | 547.81 | 5.00 | 552.81 | BARTS |
| 04-May-2013 | Pendle | GBR Outdoor Series 2013 | 8089 | SL | QLF | 6 (2) | 31.79 | 66.14 | 5.00 | 71.14 | BARTS |
| 20-Apr-2013 | Chill Factore | Telford Ski Racing Club | 8084 | SL | QLF | 46 (15) | 16.24 | 148.02 | 15.74 | 163.76 | BARTS |
| 20-Apr-2013 | Chill Factore | Telford Ski Racing Club | 8082 | SL | QLF | 47 (17) | 16.59 | 137.98 | 18.92 | 156.90 | BARTS |