| Date | Venue | Description | Codex | Event | Status | Pos (Cat) | Time | RP | Pen | Res | List |
| 22-Aug-2026 | Norwich | All England Championships | 9333 | SL | DSQ | | OBARTS |
| 25-Jul-2026 | Stoke | British Dry Slope Championships | 9321 | SL | QLF | 8 (2) | 29.51 | 54.21 | 0.00 | 54.21 | OBARTS |
| 19-Jul-2026 | Silksworth | Copper Horse Outdoor GBR Series 5&6 | 9369 | SL | QLF | 6 (2) | 30.20 | 44.36 | 5.00 | 49.36 | OBARTS |
| 18-Jul-2026 | Silksworth | Copper Horse Outdoor GBR Series 5&6 | 9319 | SL | QLF | 7 (3) | 30.82 | 43.15 | 5.00 | 48.15 | OBARTS |
| 12-Jul-2026 | Pontypool | Copper Horse Outdoor GBR Series 4 | 9323 | SL | QLF | 6 (2) | 45.94 | 46.84 | 5.00 | 51.84 | OBARTS |
| 11-Jul-2026 | Pontypool | Pontypool Club National | 9285 | SL | QLF | 8 (2) | 47.18 | 92.97 | 10.00 | 102.97 | OBARTS |
| 28-Jun-2026 | Chatham | Alpine100 Club National | 9283 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 33.79 | 28.51 | 10.00 | 38.51 | OBARTS |
| 21-Jun-2026 | Gloucester | Western Counties Club National | 9281 | SL | QLF | 3 (1) | 41.84 | 37.03 | 10.00 | 47.03 | OBARTS |
| 20-Jun-2026 | Gloucester | Gloucester Club National | 9277 | SL | QLF | 5 (1) | 39.56 | 52.62 | 10.00 | 62.62 | OBARTS |
| 07-Jun-2026 | Swadlincote | UNIQ Snowsports Club National | 9275 | SL | DSQ | | OBARTS |
| 06-Jun-2026 | Swadlincote | Midland Club National | 9273 | SL | QLF | 4 (1) | 26.98 | 28.10 | 10.00 | 38.10 | OBARTS |
| 31-May-2026 | Ipswich | Vikings Club National | 9271 | SL | QLF | 3 (1) | 28.73 | 10.83 | 10.00 | 20.83 | OBARTS |
| 30-May-2026 | Norwich | Norfolk Club National | 9269 | SL | QLF | 5 (2) | 31.65 | 28.02 | 10.00 | 38.02 | OBARTS |
| 24-May-2026 | Hillend | Copper Horse Outdoor GBR Series 2&3 | 9345 | SL | QLF | 5 (1) | 60.68 | 55.26 | 5.00 | 60.26 | OBARTS |
| 23-May-2026 | Hillend | Copper Horse Outdoor GBR Series 2&3 | 9301 | SL | QLF | 8 (4) | 62.41 | 102.59 | 5.00 | 107.59 | OBARTS |
| 17-May-2026 | Llandudno | Copper Horse Outdoor GBR Series 1 | 9293 | SL | QLF | 4 (1) | 34.06 | 23.68 | 5.00 | 28.68 | OBARTS |
| 16-May-2026 | Llandudno | Cardiff & Dragons Club National | 9267 | SL | QLF | 3 (1) | 30.75 | 6.71 | 10.00 | 16.71 | OBARTS |
| 10-May-2026 | Rossendale | Rossendale Club National | 9265 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 09-May-2026 | Pendle | Pendle Club National | 9263 | SL | QLF | 3 (1) | 27.87 | 3.42 | 10.00 | 13.42 | OBARTS |
| 26-Apr-2026 | Pembrey | West Wales Club National | 9257 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 25.37 | 24.08 | 15.15 | 39.23 | OBARTS |
| 25-Apr-2026 | Pembrey | West Wales Club National | 9255 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 23.84 | 8.36 | 33.57 | 41.93 | OBARTS |
| 12-Apr-2026 | Santa Caterina | GB Alpine Childrens' Championships 2026 | 9205 | SL | QLF | 4 (4) | 44.82 | 56.50 | 154.29 | 210.79 | BASS |
| 12-Apr-2026 | Santa Caterina | GB Alpine Childrens' Championships 2026 | 9204 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 44.57 | 38.45 | 155.57 | 194.02 | BASS |
| 09-Apr-2026 | Santa Caterina | GB Alpine Childrens' Championships 2026 | 9201 | GS | DNS | | BASS |
| 09-Apr-2026 | Santa Caterina | GB Alpine Childrens' Championships 2026 | 9200 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 07-Apr-2026 | Santa Caterina | GB Alpine Childrens' Championships 2026 | 9198 | SG | QLF | 7 (4) | 53.76 | 24.86 | 163.85 | 188.71 | BASS |
| 12-Mar-2026 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 9154 | GS | QLF | 7 (7) | 49.66 | 61.49 | 158.34 | 219.83 | BASS |
| 12-Mar-2026 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 9153 | GS | QLF | 10 (10) | 52.54 | 63.76 | 157.08 | 220.84 | BASS |
| 08-Mar-2026 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 9143 | SL | QLF | 4 (4) | 47.91 | 45.48 | 154.74 | 200.22 | BASS |
| 08-Mar-2026 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 9142 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 48.76 | 7.10 | 161.30 | 168.40 | BASS |
| 23-Jan-2026 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships BASS | 9058 | SL | QLF | 2 | 44.04 | 18.35 | 185.87 | 204.22 | BASS |
| 23-Jan-2026 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships BASS | 9057 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 23-Jan-2026 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships BASS | 9056 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 22-Jan-2026 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships BASS | 9053 | GS | QLF | 3 (3) | 53.69 | 49.74 | 179.84 | 229.58 | BASS |
| 22-Jan-2026 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships BASS | 9052 | GS | QLF | 3 (3) | 52.40 | 36.34 | 179.84 | 216.18 | BASS |
| 22-Jan-2026 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships BASS | 9051 | GS | QLF | 5 (3) | 106.09 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 08-Jan-2026 | Verbier | BSA Championships | 9091 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 56.41 | 3.12 | 178.17 | 181.29 | BASS |
| 08-Jan-2026 | Verbier | BSA Championships | 9090 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 55.69 | 18.69 | 178.17 | 196.86 | BASS |
| 08-Jan-2026 | Verbier | BSA Championships | 9089 | SL | QLF | 3 (2) | 112.10 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2026 | Verbier | BSA Championships | 9086 | GS | QLF | 2 (2) | 51.07 | 61.03 | 161.81 | 222.84 | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2026 | Verbier | BSA Championships | 9085 | GS | QLF | 2 (2) | 51.09 | 56.35 | 161.81 | 218.16 | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2026 | Verbier | BSA Championships | 9084 | GS | QLF | 9 (2) | 102.16 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2026 | Verbier | BSA Championships | 9076 | SG | QLF | 3 (1) | 62.42 | 19.97 | 169.93 | 189.90 | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2026 | Verbier | Anglo-Scottish Championships | 9075 | SG | QLF | 6 (2) | 63.94 | 61.05 | 166.84 | 227.89 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2026 | Verbier | Anglo-Scottish Championships | 9072 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2026 | Verbier | Anglo-Scottish Championships | 9071 | GS | QLF | 1 | 50.05 | 39.64 | 168.21 | 207.85 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2026 | Verbier | Anglo-Scottish Championships | 9070 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2026 | Verbier | Anglo-Scottish Championships | 9081 | SL | QLF | 1 | 51.44 | 5.29 | 183.79 | 189.08 | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2026 | Verbier | Anglo-Scottish Championships | 9080 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2026 | Verbier | Anglo-Scottish Championships | 9079 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 21-Sep-2025 | Llandudno | North Wales Weekend | 9256 | SL | QLF | 7 (1) | 32.01 | 79.40 | 10.00 | 89.40 | OBARTS |
| 07-Sep-2025 | Pontypool | Welsh Championships | 9299 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 06-Sep-2025 | Pontypool | Welsh Championships | 9297 | SL | QLF | 6 (2) | 47.38 | 76.61 | 5.00 | 81.61 | OBARTS |
| 23-Aug-2025 | Chatham | All England Dry Slope Championships | 9294 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 10-Aug-2025 | Chill Factore | English Indoor Championships | 9292 | SL | DSQ | | IBARTS |
| 09-Aug-2025 | Chill Factore | Welsh Indoor Championships | 9290 | SL | QLF | 16 (3) | 32.72 | 72.61 | 16.98 | 89.59 | IBARTS |
| 20-Jul-2025 | Hillend | British Dry Slope Championships | 9329 | SL | QLF | 7 (2) | 62.85 | 109.53 | 0.00 | 109.53 | OBARTS |
| 19-Jul-2025 | Hillend | Copper Horse 2025 GBR Outdoor Series Race 5 | 9280 | SL | QLF | 8 (2) | 30.98 | - | UTS | - | OBARTS |
| 29-Jun-2025 | Gloucester | Western Counties Club National | 9252 | SL | QLF | 7 (1) | 40.05 | 63.18 | 10.00 | 73.18 | OBARTS |
| 22-Jun-2025 | Rossendale | Copper Horse 2025 GBR Outdoor Series Race 4 | 9276 | SL | QLF | 5 (1) | 35.95 | 61.18 | 5.00 | 66.18 | OBARTS |
| 21-Jun-2025 | Pendle | Copper Horse 2025 GBR Outdoor Series Race 3 | 9274 | SL | QLF | 6 (1) | 31.18 | 47.37 | 5.00 | 52.37 | OBARTS |
| 14-Jun-2025 | Chatham | Chatham Club National | 9248 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 37.95 | 10.14 | 59.75 | 69.89 | OBARTS |
| 08-Jun-2025 | Swadlincote | Uniq Club National | 9311 | SL | QLF | 6 (1) | 27.14 | 53.40 | 10.00 | 63.40 | OBARTS |
| 07-Jun-2025 | Swadlincote | Midland Club National | 9309 | SL | QLF | 6 (2) | 27.09 | 55.06 | 10.00 | 65.06 | OBARTS |
| 01-Jun-2025 | Ipswich | Vikings Club National | 9246 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 28.79 | 0.00 | 45.75 | 45.75 | OBARTS |
| 31-May-2025 | Norwich | Norfolk Club National | 9244 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 30.27 | 16.02 | 31.27 | 47.29 | OBARTS |
| 18-May-2025 | Llandudno | Copper Horse 2025 GBR Outdoor Series Race 1&2 | 9268 | SL | QLF | 8 (1) | 33.69 | 47.54 | 5.00 | 52.54 | OBARTS |
| 17-May-2025 | Llandudno | Copper Horse 2025 GBR Outdoor Series Race 1&2 | 9266 | SL | QLF | 11 (1) | 35.86 | 60.39 | 5.00 | 65.39 | OBARTS |
| 10-May-2025 | Welwyn | Team Evolution Club National | 9236 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 23.12 | 0.00 | 61.58 | 61.58 | OBARTS |
| 04-May-2025 | Rossendale | Ski Rossendale Club National | 9234 | SL | QLF | 9 (1) | 35.87 | 110.07 | 10.00 | 120.07 | OBARTS |
| 03-May-2025 | Pendle | Pendle Club National | 9232 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 27-Apr-2025 | Pembrey | West Wales Club National | 9260 | SL | QLF | 4 (1) | 25.50 | 18.19 | 10.00 | 28.19 | OBARTS |
| 26-Apr-2025 | Pembrey | West Wales Club National | 9258 | SL | QLF | 3 (1) | 25.03 | 40.64 | 10.00 | 50.64 | OBARTS |
| 10-Apr-2025 | Santa Caterina | GB Alpine Children's Champs | 9380 | SL | QLF | 7 (7) | 50.34 | 56.39 | 154.56 | 210.95 | BASS |
| 10-Apr-2025 | Santa Caterina | GB Alpine Children's Champs | 9379 | SL | QLF | 5 (5) | 44.54 | 61.87 | 150.11 | 211.98 | BASS |
| 08-Apr-2025 | Santa Caterina | GB Alpine Children's Champs | 9376 | GS | QLF | 4 (4) | 53.13 | 41.15 | 148.34 | 189.49 | BASS |
| 08-Apr-2025 | Santa Caterina | GB Alpine Children's Champs | 9375 | GS | QLF | 9 (9) | 56.14 | 53.02 | 150.68 | 203.70 | BASS |
| 06-Apr-2025 | Santa Caterina | GB Alpine Children's Champs | 9373 | SG | QLF | 17 (6) | 56.82 | 98.41 | 147.68 | 246.09 | BASS |
| 13-Mar-2025 | Verbier | BSA Championships | 9155 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 54.73 | 104.26 | 148.22 | 252.48 | BASS |
| 13-Mar-2025 | Verbier | BSA Championships | 9154 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 52.50 | 68.77 | 148.22 | 216.99 | BASS |
| 13-Mar-2025 | Verbier | BSA Championships | 9153 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 107.23 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 12-Mar-2025 | Verbier | BSA Championships | 9151 | GS | QLF | 3 (3) | 55.58 | 44.00 | 187.37 | 231.37 | BASS |
| 12-Mar-2025 | Verbier | BSA Championships | 9150 | GS | QLF | 4 (3) | 55.44 | 26.17 | 187.37 | 213.54 | BASS |
| 12-Mar-2025 | Verbier | BSA Championships | 9149 | GS | QLF | 4 (3) | 111.02 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 11-Mar-2025 | Verbier | British Interschool Ski Challenge | 9145 | GS | QLF | 3 (3) | 59.38 | 17.48 | 197.41 | 214.89 | BASS |
| 11-Mar-2025 | Verbier | British Interschool Ski Challenge | 9144 | GS | QLF | 2 (3) | 58.93 | 7.77 | 197.41 | 205.18 | BASS |
| 11-Mar-2025 | Verbier | British Interschool Ski Challenge | 9143 | GS | QLF | 3 (3) | 118.31 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 10-Mar-2025 | Verbier | British Interschool Ski Challenge | 9141 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 55.58 | 57.68 | 153.71 | 211.39 | BASS |
| 10-Mar-2025 | Verbier | British Interschool Ski Challenge | 9140 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 53.39 | 73.27 | 153.71 | 226.98 | BASS |
| 10-Mar-2025 | Verbier | British Interschool Ski Challenge | 9139 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 108.97 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 20-Feb-2025 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 9012 | SL | QLF | 10 (10) | 52.43 | 66.71 | 156.33 | 223.04 | BASS |
| 20-Feb-2025 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 9011 | SL | QLF | 9 (9) | 53.39 | 56.89 | 149.15 | 206.04 | BASS |
| 19-Feb-2025 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 9008 | GS | QLF | 15 (15) | 63.93 | 77.21 | 153.93 | 231.14 | BASS |
| 19-Feb-2025 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 9007 | GS | DSQ | | BASS |
| 17-Feb-2025 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 9003 | SG | QLF | 13 (13) | 55.85 | 73.05 | 196.27 | 269.32 | BASS |
| 17-Feb-2025 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 9002 | SG | QLF | 12 (12) | 55.91 | 77.29 | 196.32 | 273.61 | BASS |
| 24-Jan-2025 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 9223 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 24-Jan-2025 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 9222 | SL | QLF | 1 | 42.81 | 2.57 | 206.86 | 209.43 | BASS |
| 24-Jan-2025 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 9221 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 08-Jan-2025 | Reiteralm | Nations Cup Round 3-6 Speed | 9114 | SG | QLF | 20 (10) | 57.93 | 121.33 | 156.64 | 277.97 | BASS |
| 08-Jan-2025 | Reiteralm | Nations Cup Round 3-6 Speed | 9113 | SG | QLF | 21 (10) | 58.20 | 134.50 | 145.67 | 280.17 | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2025 | Reiteralm | Nations Cup Round 3-6 Speed | 9112 | SG | QLF | 28 (16) | 61.91 | 152.93 | 146.43 | 299.36 | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2025 | Reiteralm | Nations Cup Round 3-6 Speed | 9111 | SG | QLF | 32 (16) | 62.62 | 169.57 | 148.99 | 318.56 | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2025 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 9095 | SG | QLF | 16 (7) | 49.57 | 135.88 | 181.76 | 317.64 | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2025 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 9094 | SG | QLF | 15 (5) | 49.39 | 113.48 | 182.12 | 295.60 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2025 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 9088 | GS | QLF | 9 (9) | 54.23 | 147.24 | 123.28 | 270.52 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2025 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 9087 | GS | QLF | 13 (9) | 54.51 | 182.18 | 123.28 | 305.46 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2025 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 9086 | GS | QLF | 21 (9) | 108.74 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2025 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 9084 | GS | QLF | 16 (13) | 54.57 | 145.71 | 137.18 | 282.89 | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2025 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 9083 | GS | QLF | 13 (13) | 52.68 | 176.99 | 137.18 | 314.17 | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2025 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 9082 | GS | QLF | 22 (13) | 107.25 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2025 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 9080 | SL | QLF | 5 | 33.24 | 51.49 | 147.71 | 199.20 | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2025 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 9079 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2025 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 9078 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 02-Jan-2025 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 9076 | SL | QLF | 7 (8) | 32.73 | 59.59 | 141.05 | 200.64 | BASS |
| 02-Jan-2025 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 9075 | SL | QLF | 12 (8) | 33.16 | 113.44 | 141.05 | 254.49 | BASS |
| 02-Jan-2025 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Champs | 9074 | SL | QLF | 17 (8) | 65.89 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 06-Oct-2024 | Kilternan | Irish Championships | 9549 | SL | QLF | 6 (2) | 34.35 | 107.25 | 0.00 | 107.25 | OBARTS |
| 05-Oct-2024 | Kilternan | Irish Championships | 9547 | SL | QLF | 8 (1) | 34.32 | 84.49 | 5.00 | 89.49 | OBARTS |
| 22-Sep-2024 | Llandudno | Welsh Champs and NWSC CN | 9545 | SL | QLF | 11 (1) | 33.17 | 64.17 | 10.00 | 74.17 | OBARTS |
| 21-Sep-2024 | Llandudno | Welsh Champs and NWSC CN | 9541 | SL | QLF | 10 (1) | 39.29 | 62.75 | 2.46 | 65.21 | OBARTS |
| 01-Sep-2024 | Hillend | Scottish Dry Slope Championships | 9537 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 31-Aug-2024 | Hillend | British Dry Slope Championships | 9539 | SL | QLF | 17 (4) | 68.01 | 155.29 | 0.00 | 155.29 | OBARTS |
| 24-Aug-2024 | Silksworth | All England Championships | 9534 | SL | QLF | 14 (2) | 33.75 | 92.62 | 0.00 | 92.62 | OBARTS |
| 30-Jun-2024 | Norwich | Copper Horse GBR Outdoor Series 4 & 5 | 9508 | SL | DSQ | | OBARTS |
| 29-Jun-2024 | Norwich | Copper Horse GBR Outdoor Series 4 & 5 | 9506 | SL | DSQ | | OBARTS |
| 22-Jun-2024 | Gloucester | Gloucester Club National | 9503 | SL | QLF | 15 (2) | 37.39 | 78.73 | 10.00 | 88.73 | OBARTS |
| 08-Jun-2024 | Chatham | Chatham Club National | 9494 | SL | QLF | 10 (1) | 41.96 | 101.23 | 10.00 | 111.23 | OBARTS |
| 02-Jun-2024 | Hillend | Copper Horse GBR Outdoor Series 3 & Twin Peaks | 9489 | SL | QLF | 12 (2) | 66.70 | 134.08 | 5.00 | 139.08 | OBARTS |
| 01-Jun-2024 | Firpark | Firpark Twin Peaks | 9485 | SL | QLF | 12 (2) | 27.86 | 99.44 | 10.00 | 109.44 | OBARTS |
| 19-May-2024 | Llandudno | Copper Horse GBR Outdoor Series 1 & 2 | 9477 | SL | DSQ | | OBARTS |
| 18-May-2024 | Llandudno | Copper Horse GBR Outdoor Series 1 & 2 | 9475 | SL | QLF | 16 (4) | 38.69 | 106.85 | 5.00 | 111.85 | OBARTS |
| 11-May-2024 | Welwyn | Welwyn Club National | 9471 | SL | QLF | 11 (4) | 24.01 | 90.95 | 11.69 | 102.64 | OBARTS |
| 28-Apr-2024 | Rossendale | The Hill Club National | 9465 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 27-Apr-2024 | Pendle | Pendle Club National | 9463 | SL | QLF | 10 (2) | 30.23 | 78.35 | 10.00 | 88.35 | OBARTS |
| 21-Apr-2024 | Silksworth | NESA Club National | 9457 | SL | QLF | 19 (7) | 31.34 | 77.56 | 10.00 | 87.56 | OBARTS |
| 20-Apr-2024 | Silksworth | RTR Club National | 9455 | SL | QLF | 16 (5) | 32.43 | 96.89 | 10.00 | 106.89 | OBARTS |
| 05-Apr-2024 | Tignes | GB Alpine Children's Champs | 9109 | SL | QLF | 21 (19) | 32.73 | | UNS |
| 04-Apr-2024 | Tignes | GB Alpine Children's Champs | 9105 | GS | QLF | 19 (17) | 24.05 | | UNS |
| 03-Apr-2024 | Tignes | GB Alpine Children's Champs | 9101 | GS | QLF | 22 (17) | 23.61 | | UNS |
| 14-Mar-2024 | Les Crosets | British ISSC and Champs | 9151 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 30.47 | | UNS |
| 13-Mar-2024 | Les Crosets | British ISSC and Champs | 9147 | GS | QLF | 1 (1) | 59.76 | | UNS |
| 12-Mar-2024 | Les Crosets | British ISSC and Champs | 9139 | GS | QLF | 5 (5) | 61.45 | | UNS |
| 11-Mar-2024 | Les Crosets | British ISSC and Champs | 9143 | SL | QLF | 4 (4) | 34.88 | | UNS |
| 14-Feb-2024 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 9120 | SL | QLF | 14 (14) | 29.20 | | UNS |
| 11-Feb-2024 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 9110 | GS | QLF | 5 (5) | 53.18 | | UNS |
| 26-Jan-2024 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 9089 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 24.57 | | UNS |
| 24-Jan-2024 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 9082 | GS | QLF | 5 (5) | 62.23 | | UNS |
| 07-Jan-2024 | Les Crosets | Anglo Scottish Cup | 9135 | SL | QLF | 5 (5) | 31.42 | | UNS |
| 06-Jan-2024 | Les Crosets | Anglo Scottish Cup | 9131 | SL | QLF | 7 (7) | 37.62 | | UNS |
| 05-Jan-2024 | Les Crosets | Anglo Scottish Cup | 9127 | SL | QLF | 11 (11) | 30.71 | | UNS |
| 10-Sep-2023 | Pontypool | British Outdoor Championships | 9703 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 21.68 | | UNS |
| 09-Sep-2023 | Pontypool | Welsh National Championships | 9701 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 22.26 | | UNS |
| 26-Aug-2023 | Norwich | All England Dry Slope Championships | 9698 | SL | QLF | 5 (4) | 16.80 | | UNS |
| 02-Jul-2023 | Chatham | eola GBR Outdoor Series Race 4 & 5 | 9726 | SL | QLF | 3 (2) | 20.14 | | UNS |
| 01-Jul-2023 | Chatham | eola GBR Outdoor Series Race 4 & 5 | 9669 | SL | QLF | 3 (2) | 19.86 | | UNS |
| 04-Jun-2023 | Hillend | eola GBR Outdoor Series Race 3 & Twin Peaks | 9657 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 33.24 | | UNS |
| 03-Jun-2023 | Firpark | Twin Peaks Firpark | 9659 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 14.56 | | UNS |
| 21-May-2023 | Llandudno | eola GBR Outdoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 9645 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 17.33 | | UNS |
| 20-May-2023 | Llandudno | eola GBR Outdoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 9644 | SL | QLF | 3 (2) | 18.69 | | UNS |
| 16-Mar-2023 | Pila | BSA Championships | 9164 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 41.67 | | UNS |
| 15-Mar-2023 | Pila | BSA Championships | 9165 | GS | QLF | 2 (2) | 69.66 | | UNS |
| 14-Mar-2023 | Pila | British Inter-School Ski Challenge | 9151 | GS | QLF | 6 (5) | 57.72 | | UNS |
| 13-Mar-2023 | Pila | British Inter-School Ski Challenge | 9150 | SL | QLF | 9 (7) | 38.64 | | UNS |
| 13-Feb-2023 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 9114 | SL | QLF | 20 (17) | 44.76 | | UNS |
| 12-Feb-2023 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 9111 | GS | QLF | 9 (9) | 40.37 | | UNS |
| 27-Aug-2022 | Chatham | All England Championships | 9312 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 20.55 | | UNS |
| 14-Aug-2022 | Chill Factore | English Indoor Championships | 9306 | SL | DNS | | UNS |
| 13-Aug-2022 | Chill Factore | Welsh Indoor Championships | 9304 | SL | DNS | | UNS |
| 17-Jul-2022 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 9296 | SL | QLF | 15 (14) | 17.20 | | UNS |
| 16-Jul-2022 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 5 | 9294 | SL | QLF | 9 (9) | 15.69 | | UNS |
| 09-Jul-2022 | Chatham | Chatham Club National | 9292 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 19.38 | | UNS |
| 03-Jul-2022 | Swadlincote | Telford Club National | 9290 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 14.61 | | UNS |
| 02-Jul-2022 | Swadlincote | Midland Club National | 9288 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 13.34 | | UNS |
| 26-Jun-2022 | Norwich | Norfolk Club National | 9286 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 15.49 | | UNS |
| 25-Jun-2022 | Ipswich | Vikings Club National | 9284 | SL | QLF | 3 (2) | 15.07 | | UNS |
| 12-Jun-2022 | Snozone MK | SMK Club National | 9274 | SL | QLF | 5 (5) | 16.30 | | UNS |
| 11-Jun-2022 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel Club National | 9271 | SL | DNS | | UNS |
| 29-May-2022 | Chill Factore | Excel Club National | 9266 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 16.90 | | UNS |
| 28-May-2022 | Chill Factore | Ambition Club National | 9263 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 17.45 | | UNS |
| 22-May-2022 | Welwyn | Welwyn Club National | 9260 | SL | QLF | 5 (5) | 12.03 | | UNS |
| 21-May-2022 | Welwyn | Evolution Club National | 9256 | SL | QLF | 6 (6) | 13.82 | | UNS |
| 07-Apr-2022 | Tignes | British Alpine Childrens Championships | 9157 | SL | QLF | 8 (4) | 35.69 | | UNS |
| 06-Apr-2022 | Tignes | British Alpine Childrens Championships | 9156 | GS | QLF | 16 (5) | 32.23 | | UNS |
| 04-Apr-2022 | Tignes | British Alpine Childrens Championships | 9155 | COM | QLF | 16 (3) | 72.89 | | UNS |
| 24-Mar-2022 | Grandvalira | BSA BASS Championships | 9146 | SL | QLF | 3 (1) | 42.09 | | UNS |
| 23-Mar-2022 | Grandvalira | BSA BASS Championships | 9147 | GS | QLF | 3 (1) | 40.63 | | UNS |
| 22-Mar-2022 | Grandvalira | BSA Inter-Schools | 9137 | GS | QLF | 5 (2) | 39.56 | | UNS |
| 21-Mar-2022 | Grandvalira | BSA Inter-Schools | 9136 | SL | QLF | 7 (3) | 49.43 | | UNS |
| 23-Feb-2022 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 9105 | SL | QLF | 16 (4) | 44.00 | | UNS |
| 21-Feb-2022 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 9103 | GS | QLF | 12 (2) | 41.43 | | UNS |
| 12-Sep-2021 | Llandudno | Welsh Outdoor Champs & eola GBR Outdoor Series 4+5 | 9222 | SL | QLF | 7 (2) | 16.42 | | UNS |
| 11-Sep-2021 | Llandudno | Welsh Outdoor Champs & eola GBR Outdoor Series 4+5 | 9220 | SL | QLF | 9 (3) | 18.15 | | UNS |
| 04-Sep-2021 | Hillend | Scottish Outdoor Champs & eola GBR Outdoor 3 | 9218 | SL | QLF | 4 (3) | 37.79 | | UNS |
| 28-Aug-2021 | Silksworth | All England Championships | 9215 | SL | QLF | 15 (3) | 18.41 | | UNS |
| 15-Aug-2021 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 9213 | SL | QLF | 12 (4) | 16.74 | | UNS |
| 14-Aug-2021 | Chill Factore | Anglo-Welsh Champs & eola GBR Indoor Series 3 | 9211 | SL | QLF | 7 (1) | 17.33 | | UNS |
| 01-Aug-2021 | Gloucester | British Outdoor Championships | 9209 | SL | QLF | 7 (2) | 24.05 | | UNS |
| 31-Jul-2021 | Gloucester | Gloucester Club National | 9185 | SL | QLF | 6 (2) | 21.43 | | UNS |
| 18-Jul-2021 | Chatham | Chatham Club National | 9153 | SL | QLF | 3 (2) | 19.65 | | UNS |
| 04-Jul-2021 | Norwich | eola GBR Series Outdoor 1 and 2 | 9189 | SL | QLF | 5 (3) | 18.46 | | UNS |
| 03-Jul-2021 | Norwich | eola GBR Series Outdoor 1 and 2 | 9187 | SL | QLF | 4 (2) | 18.88 | | UNS |
| 13-Jun-2021 | Welwyn | Evolution Club National | 9177 | SL | QLF | 3 (2) | 27.58 | | UNS |
| 12-Jun-2021 | Welwyn | Welwyn Club National | 9173 | SL | QLF | 9 (2) | 12.30 | | UNS |
| 05-Jun-2021 | Norwich | Norfolk Club National | 9165 | SL | QLF | 9 (2) | 16.32 | | UNS |