| Date | Venue | Description | Codex | Event | Status | Pos (Cat) | Time | RP | Pen | Res | List |
| 22-Aug-2026 | Norwich | All England Championships | 9333 | SL | DNS | | OBARTS |
| 25-Jul-2026 | Stoke | British Dry Slope Championships | 9321 | SL | QLF | 14 (2) | 30.33 | 76.00 | 0.00 | 76.00 | OBARTS |
| 18-Jul-2026 | Silksworth | Copper Horse Outdoor GBR Series 5&6 | 9319 | SL | QLF | 11 (2) | 31.22 | 53.18 | 5.00 | 58.18 | OBARTS |
| 23-Aug-2025 | Chatham | All England Dry Slope Championships | 9294 | SL | QLF | 17 (1) | 42.05 | 103.46 | 0.00 | 103.46 | OBARTS |
| 06-Jul-2025 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 9288 | SL | QLF | 16 (3) | 33.38 | 97.98 | 12.03 | 110.01 | IBARTS |
| 05-Jul-2025 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse 2025 GBR Indoor Series Race 5 | 9278 | SL | QLF | 18 (2) | 32.45 | 105.57 | 16.09 | 121.66 | IBARTS |
| 22-Jun-2025 | Rossendale | Copper Horse 2025 GBR Outdoor Series Race 4 | 9276 | SL | QLF | 8 (2) | 37.21 | 88.91 | 5.00 | 93.91 | OBARTS |
| 21-Jun-2025 | Pendle | Copper Horse 2025 GBR Outdoor Series Race 3 | 9274 | SL | QLF | 10 (2) | 31.84 | 63.83 | 5.00 | 68.83 | OBARTS |
| 20-Apr-2025 | Silksworth | NESA Club National | 9230 | SL | DSQ | | OBARTS |
| 19-Apr-2025 | Silksworth | Ravens Tigers Club National | 9228 | SL | QLF | 6 (2) | 28.34 | 29.76 | 10.00 | 39.76 | OBARTS |
| 15-Nov-2024 | Hillend | BUDS 2024 | 9577 | SL | DNF | | UNS |
| 01-Sep-2024 | Hillend | Scottish Dry Slope Championships | 9537 | SL | DNS | | OBARTS |
| 31-Aug-2024 | Hillend | British Dry Slope Championships | 9539 | SL | DNS | | OBARTS |
| 24-Aug-2024 | Silksworth | All England Championships | 9534 | SL | QLF | 7 (1) | 31.66 | 41.68 | 0.00 | 41.68 | OBARTS |
| 11-Aug-2024 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 9532 | SL | QLF | 24 (4) | 29.34 | 89.99 | 3.74 | 93.73 | IBARTS |
| 10-Aug-2024 | Chill Factore | Welsh Indoor Championships | 9530 | SL | DSQ | | IBARTS |
| 14-Jul-2024 | Chill Factore | English Indoor Championships | 9516 | SL | QLF | 17 (2) | 34.62 | 98.34 | 0.08 | 98.42 | IBARTS |
| 13-Jul-2024 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse GBR Indoor Series 5 | 9514 | SL | QLF | 17 (2) | 30.94 | 81.58 | 8.42 | 90.00 | IBARTS |
| 07-Jul-2024 | Swadlincote | Telford CN | 9512 | SL | QLF | 7 (2) | 28.11 | 35.40 | 10.00 | 45.40 | OBARTS |
| 06-Jul-2024 | Swadlincote | Midland CN | 9510 | SL | QLF | 10 (3) | 27.29 | 47.28 | 10.00 | 57.28 | OBARTS |
| 30-Jun-2024 | Norwich | Copper Horse GBR Outdoor Series 4 & 5 | 9508 | SL | QLF | 8 (2) | 33.77 | 32.99 | 5.00 | 37.99 | OBARTS |
| 29-Jun-2024 | Norwich | Copper Horse GBR Outdoor Series 4 & 5 | 9506 | SL | QLF | 9 (1) | 37.72 | 67.44 | 5.00 | 72.44 | OBARTS |
| 22-Jun-2024 | Gloucester | Gloucester Club National | 9503 | SL | QLF | 6 (2) | 35.33 | 34.17 | 10.00 | 44.17 | OBARTS |
| 16-Jun-2024 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse GBR Indoor Series 3 & 4, Scot. Champs | 9501 | SL | QLF | 21 (3) | 30.13 | 68.07 | 7.12 | 75.19 | IBARTS |
| 15-Jun-2024 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse GBR Indoor Series 3 & 4, Scot. Champs | 9499 | SL | QLF | 18 (2) | 32.52 | 86.64 | 11.33 | 97.97 | IBARTS |
| 02-Jun-2024 | Hillend | Copper Horse GBR Outdoor Series 3 & Twin Peaks | 9489 | SL | QLF | 8 (3) | 64.19 | 101.57 | 5.00 | 106.57 | OBARTS |
| 01-Jun-2024 | Firpark | Firpark Twin Peaks | 9485 | SL | QLF | 10 (3) | 27.45 | 87.23 | 10.00 | 97.23 | OBARTS |
| 19-May-2024 | Llandudno | Copper Horse GBR Outdoor Series 1 & 2 | 9477 | SL | QLF | 6 (2) | 34.23 | 24.92 | 5.00 | 29.92 | OBARTS |
| 18-May-2024 | Llandudno | Copper Horse GBR Outdoor Series 1 & 2 | 9475 | SL | QLF | 4 (2) | 34.56 | 17.52 | 5.00 | 22.52 | OBARTS |
| 28-Apr-2024 | Rossendale | The Hill Club National | 9465 | SL | QLF | 6 (1) | 32.45 | 41.86 | 10.00 | 51.86 | OBARTS |
| 21-Apr-2024 | Silksworth | NESA Club National | 9457 | SL | QLF | 6 (3) | 29.56 | 31.69 | 10.00 | 41.69 | OBARTS |
| 20-Apr-2024 | Silksworth | RTR Club National | 9455 | SL | QLF | 4 (2) | 29.18 | 14.02 | 10.00 | 24.02 | OBARTS |
| 26-Aug-2023 | Norwich | All England Dry Slope Championships | 9697 | SL | QLF | 11 (6) | 35.04 | 30.61 | 1.21 | 31.82 | OBARTS |
| 13-Aug-2023 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 9692 | SL | QLF | 12 (2) | 30.02 | 64.30 | 10.70 | 75.00 | IBARTS |
| 12-Aug-2023 | Chill Factore | Welsh Indoor Champs & eola GBR Indoor 5 | 9690 | SL | QLF | 19 (5) | 30.95 | 63.31 | 9.12 | 72.43 | IBARTS |
| 16-Jul-2023 | Chill Factore | English Indoor Champs & eola GBR Indoor 4 | 9684 | SL | DSQ | | IBARTS |
| 15-Jul-2023 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 3 | 9680 | SL | QLF | 22 (5) | 32.10 | 106.59 | 5.00 | 111.59 | IBARTS |
| 09-Jul-2023 | Rossendale | The Hill CN | 9675 | SL | QLF | 4 (3) | 30.68 | 6.97 | 12.33 | 19.30 | OBARTS |
| 08-Jul-2023 | Pendle | Pendle CN | 9670 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 29.12 | 35.21 | 10.00 | 45.21 | OBARTS |
| 07-May-2023 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 9634 | SL | QLF | 18 (5) | 31.51 | 63.73 | 13.34 | 77.07 | IBARTS |
| 06-May-2023 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 9633 | SL | QLF | 16 (6) | 30.82 | 101.13 | 5.00 | 106.13 | IBARTS |
| 29-Apr-2023 | Silksworth | RTR Club National | 9631 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 31.36 | 14.24 | 10.00 | 24.24 | OBARTS |
| 10-Sep-2022 | Llandudno | Welsh National Championships | 9317 | SL | QLF | 8 (2) | 32.92 | 42.47 | 5.00 | 47.47 | OBARTS |
| 03-Sep-2022 | Hillend | Scottish National Champs & eola GBR Outdoor 5 | 9313 | SL | QLF | 7 (2) | 68.12 | 80.03 | 0.00 | 80.03 | OBARTS |
| 27-Aug-2022 | Chatham | All England Championships | 9311 | SL | DNS | | OBARTS |
| 06-Aug-2022 | Swadlincote | CESA CN | 9301 | SL | QLF | 9 (3) | 29.21 | 38.68 | 10.00 | 48.68 | OBARTS |
| 31-Jul-2022 | Rossendale | eola GBR Outdoor Series Race 4 | 9299 | SL | QLF | 7 (1) | 34.16 | 60.89 | 5.00 | 65.89 | OBARTS |
| 30-Jul-2022 | Pendle | eola GBR Outdoor Series Race 3 | 9297 | SL | QLF | 4 (2) | 32.89 | 70.86 | 5.00 | 75.86 | OBARTS |
| 17-Jul-2022 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 9295 | SL | QLF | 14 (3) | 30.91 | 69.30 | 8.41 | 77.71 | IBARTS |
| 16-Jul-2022 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 5 | 9293 | SL | QLF | 14 (2) | 29.89 | 87.52 | 6.35 | 93.87 | IBARTS |
| 22-May-2022 | Rossendale | Rossendale Club National | 9257 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 31.21 | 7.80 | 12.00 | 19.80 | OBARTS |
| 21-May-2022 | Pendle | Pendle Club National | 9253 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 30.31 | 20.30 | 10.00 | 30.30 | OBARTS |
| 15-May-2022 | Silksworth | NESA Club National | 9251 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 26.83 | 0.00 | 10.00 | 10.00 | OBARTS |
| 14-May-2022 | Silksworth | RTR Club National | 9249 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 27.26 | 0.00 | 10.00 | 10.00 | OBARTS |
| 01-May-2022 | Llandudno | eola GBR Outdoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 9243 | SL | QLF | 13 (4) | 31.77 | 48.52 | 8.85 | 57.37 | OBARTS |
| 30-Apr-2022 | Llandudno | eola GBR Outdoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 9241 | SL | QLF | 6 (2) | 31.88 | 21.94 | 7.92 | 29.86 | OBARTS |
| 28-Aug-2021 | Silksworth | All England Championships | 9214 | SL | QLF | 7 (2) | 29.85 | 15.99 | 26.55 | 42.54 | OBARTS |
| 22-Aug-2021 | Rossendale | Rossendale Club National | 9174 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 30.58 | 0.00 | 34.14 | 34.14 | OBARTS |
| 21-Aug-2021 | Pendle | Pendle Club National | 9170 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 28.46 | 0.00 | 35.35 | 35.35 | OBARTS |
| 01-Aug-2021 | Gloucester | British Outdoor Championships | 9208 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 42.20 | 1.39 | 15.84 | 17.23 | OBARTS |
| 31-Jul-2021 | Gloucester | Gloucester Club National | 9184 | SL | QLF | 6 (2) | 37.29 | 37.24 | 16.28 | 53.52 | OBARTS |
| 11-Jul-2021 | Stoke | Telford Club National | 9195 | SL | QLF | 5 (1) | 24.36 | 18.12 | 44.72 | 62.84 | OBARTS |
| 10-Jul-2021 | Stoke | Midland Club National | 9190 | SL | QLF | 7 (1) | 25.82 | 50.80 | 35.25 | 86.05 | OBARTS |
| 27-Jun-2021 | Silksworth | NESA Club National | 9233 | SL | DNS | | OBARTS |
| 26-Jun-2021 | Silksworth | RTR Club National | 9231 | SL | QLF | 10 (4) | 27.61 | 30.29 | 26.15 | 56.44 | OBARTS |
| 29-May-2021 | Chill Factore | Ambition Club National | 9157 | SL | QLF | 16 (3) | 15.79 | 92.75 | 37.91 | 130.66 | IBARTS |
| 29-May-2021 | Chill Factore | Ambition Club National | 9156 | SL | QLF | 17 (4) | 15.43 | 67.73 | 34.46 | 102.19 | IBARTS |
| 31-Aug-2019 | Norwich | All England Championships 2019 | 9293 | SL | DNS | | OBARTS |
| 25-Aug-2019 | Stoke | British Outdoor Championships 2019 Team Evolution | 9321 | SL | QLF | 7 (3) | 28.67 | 82.15 | 0.00 | 82.15 | OBARTS |
| 24-Aug-2019 | Stoke | Ski Bartlett English Open | 9291 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 11-Aug-2019 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships 2019 | 9287 | SL | QLF | 14 (6) | 34.56 | 92.86 | 11.32 | 104.18 | IBARTS |
| 06-Jul-2019 | Gloucester | BSA GBR Outdoor 5 (SSE) | 9278 | SL | QLF | 9 (2) | 39.03 | 74.86 | 5.00 | 79.86 | OBARTS |
| 23-Jun-2019 | Castleford | BSA GBR Indoor 4 (SSE) | 9289 | SL | QLF | 12 (3) | 32.66 | 74.38 | 19.77 | 94.15 | IBARTS |
| 19-May-2019 | Stoke | Telford Club National & U10/U12's | 9243 | SL | QLF | 6 (2) | 26.43 | 77.95 | 10.00 | 87.95 | OBARTS |
| 18-May-2019 | Stoke | Midland Club National & U10/U12's | 9241 | SL | QLF | 6 (2) | 27.62 | 86.96 | 10.00 | 96.96 | OBARTS |
| 05-May-2019 | Pendle | BSA GBR Outdoor 1 (SSE) | 9235 | SL | QLF | 5 (3) | 31.96 | 37.21 | 14.86 | 52.07 | OBARTS |
| 04-May-2019 | Pendle | Pendle Club National & U10/U12's | 9233 | SL | QLF | 5 (3) | 29.39 | 42.03 | 13.24 | 55.27 | OBARTS |
| 28-Apr-2019 | Silksworth | NESA Club National & U10/U12's | 9229 | SL | QLF | 4 (1) | 26.54 | 35.48 | 29.36 | 64.84 | OBARTS |
| 27-Apr-2019 | Silksworth | Ravens Tigers Ski Racing Club National & U10/U12's | 9227 | SL | QLF | 5 (2) | 27.62 | 42.81 | 28.98 | 71.79 | OBARTS |
| 21-Feb-2019 | Bormio | English Alpine Champs Children | 9149 | SL | QLF | 14 (14) | 108.95 | 110.73 | 124.12 | 234.85 | BASS |
| 20-Feb-2019 | Bormio | English Alpine Champs Children | 9144 | GS | QLF | 22 (22) | 105.53 | 137.07 | 128.07 | 265.14 | BASS |
| 18-Feb-2019 | Bormio | English Alpine Champs Children | 9137 | SG | QLF | 34 (33) | 72.43 | 295.30 | 148.47 | 443.77 | BASS |
| 18-Feb-2019 | Bormio | English Alpine Champs Children | 9136 | SG | QLF | 33 (33) | 75.83 | 314.21 | 164.66 | 478.87 | BASS |
| 25-Jan-2019 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Champs | 9086 | SL | QLF | 5 (5) | 94.89 | 94.54 | 140.43 | 234.97 | BASS |
| 25-Jan-2019 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Champs | 9083 | SL | QLF | 10 (5) | 94.89 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 24-Jan-2019 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Champs | 9081 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 24-Jan-2019 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Champs | 9078 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 23-Sep-2018 | Peer | Lowland Championships | 9322 | SL | QLF | 14 (10) | 67.69 | 100.48 | 171.05 | 271.53 | BASS |
| 23-Sep-2018 | Peer | Lowland Championships | 9312 | SL | QLF | 20 (10) | 67.69 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 22-Sep-2018 | Peer | Lowland Championships | 9321 | SL | QLF | 16 (12) | 64.26 | 115.68 | 169.41 | 285.09 | BASS |
| 22-Sep-2018 | Peer | Lowland Championships | 9311 | SL | QLF | 22 (12) | 64.26 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 09-Sep-2018 | Pontypool | Welsh Outdoor Championships | 9273 | SL | QLF | 7 (1) | 44.63 | 80.54 | 0.00 | 80.54 | OBARTS |
| 08-Sep-2018 | Pontypool | Welsh Outdoor Championships | 9271 | SL | QLF | 7 (3) | 47.86 | 84.37 | 5.00 | 89.37 | OBARTS |
| 25-Aug-2018 | Silksworth | All England Championships | 9266 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 12-Aug-2018 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 9264 | SL | QLF | 35 (10) | 43.77 | 307.87 | 17.17 | 325.04 | IBARTS |
| 15-Jul-2018 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor 4 & 5 | 9258 | SL | QLF | 21 (7) | 34.76 | 147.79 | 5.00 | 152.79 | IBARTS |
| 14-Jul-2018 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor 4 & 5 | 9255 | SL | QLF | 22 (8) | 36.70 | 135.98 | 5.00 | 140.98 | IBARTS |
| 08-Jul-2018 | Chatham | BSA GBR Outdoor 5 | 9253 | SL | QLF | 11 (5) | 40.27 | 103.70 | 5.00 | 108.70 | OBARTS |
| 01-Jul-2018 | Pontypool | BSA GBR Outdoor 3 & 4 | 9249 | SL | QLF | 15 (8) | 47.09 | 125.08 | 5.00 | 130.08 | OBARTS |
| 30-Jun-2018 | Pontypool | BSA GBR Outdoor 3 & 4 | 9247 | SL | QLF | 16 (8) | 46.95 | 115.29 | 5.00 | 120.29 | OBARTS |
| 16-Jun-2018 | Braehead | BSA GBR Indoor 3 | 9237 | SL | QLF | 20 (8) | 35.53 | 126.23 | 17.27 | 143.50 | IBARTS |
| 03-Jun-2018 | Hillend | BSA GBR Outdoor 2 & Twin Peaks | 9229 | SL | QLF | 7 (2) | 76.23 | 117.31 | 11.89 | 129.20 | OBARTS |
| 13-May-2018 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor 1 & 2 | 9218 | SL | QLF | 18 (6) | 34.95 | 138.55 | 5.00 | 143.55 | IBARTS |
| 12-May-2018 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor 1 & 2 | 9216 | SL | QLF | 12 (2) | 34.67 | 105.20 | 5.00 | 110.20 | IBARTS |
| 06-May-2018 | Stoke | BSA GBR Outdoor 1 | 9214 | SL | QLF | 10 (3) | 26.75 | 73.90 | 5.00 | 78.90 | OBARTS |
| 05-May-2018 | Stoke | Midland Club National & U10/U12's | 9211 | SL | QLF | 24 (10) | 26.41 | 104.60 | 10.00 | 114.60 | OBARTS |
| 29-Apr-2018 | Pendle | NWSF Club National & U10/U12's | 9209 | SL | QLF | 4 (2) | 30.07 | 56.84 | 21.17 | 78.01 | OBARTS |
| 28-Apr-2018 | Pendle | Pendle Club National & U10/U12's | 9207 | SL | QLF | 8 (3) | 29.69 | 85.46 | 10.00 | 95.46 | OBARTS |
| 22-Apr-2018 | Silksworth | Tigers Club National & U10/U12's | 9205 | SL | QLF | 6 (2) | 28.42 | 83.71 | 10.00 | 93.71 | OBARTS |
| 21-Apr-2018 | Silksworth | Ravens Club National & U10/U12's | 9203 | SL | QLF | 6 (2) | 27.88 | 78.47 | 10.00 | 88.47 | OBARTS |
| 06-Apr-2018 | Tignes | Delancey British Childrens Championships | 9177 | GS | QLF | 27 (27) | 117.10 | 249.73 | 140.91 | 390.64 | BASS |
| 04-Apr-2018 | Tignes | Delancey British Childrens Championships | 9173 | SL | DSQ | | BASS |
| 02-Apr-2018 | Tignes | Delancey British Childrens Championships | 9169 | SG | QLF | 54 (32) | 69.71 | 266.81 | 154.21 | 421.02 | BASS |
| 11-Mar-2018 | Cairngorm | Scottish Children's Championships | 9185 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 107.64 | 9.49 | 322.33 | 331.82 | BASS |
| 15-Feb-2018 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 9140 | GS | QLF | 37 (37) | 142.76 | 230.25 | 151.01 | 381.26 | BASS |
| 14-Feb-2018 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 9137 | SL | QLF | 20 (20) | 122.75 | 154.96 | 145.60 | 300.56 | BASS |
| 12-Feb-2018 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 9133 | SG | QLF | 55 (28) | 61.34 | 234.17 | 159.83 | 394.00 | BASS |
| 11-Feb-2018 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 9132 | SG | QLF | 48 (26) | 64.84 | 239.77 | 161.09 | 400.86 | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2018 | Hinterreit | Ambition Championships | 9017 | GS | QLF | 7 (7) | 115.06 | 185.47 | 163.06 | 348.53 | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2018 | Hinterreit | Ambition Championships | 9012 | GS | QLF | 8 (8) | 117.14 | 172.70 | 165.24 | 337.94 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2018 | Hinterreit | Ambition Championships | 9007 | SL | QLF | 6 (6) | 119.39 | 146.37 | 155.84 | 302.21 | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2018 | Hinterreit | Ambition Championships | 9002 | SL | QLF | 8 (8) | 129.45 | 203.45 | 154.31 | 357.76 | BASS |
| 24-Sep-2017 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 9321 | SL | DNS | | BASS |
| 23-Sep-2017 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 9315 | SL | DNS | | BASS |
| 02-Sep-2017 | Norwich | All England Championships | 9275 | SL | QLF | 15 | 35.62 | 94.43 | 0.00 | 94.43 | OBARTS |
| 13-Aug-2017 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 9273 | SL | DNS | | IBARTS |
| 16-Jul-2017 | Castleford | BSA GBR Indoor Series | 9269 | SL | QLF | 11 | 30.37 | 102.05 | 5.97 | 108.02 | IBARTS |
| 15-Jul-2017 | Castleford | BSA GBR Indoor Series | 9267 | SL | QLF | 13 | 29.67 | 113.49 | 8.20 | 121.69 | IBARTS |
| 02-Jul-2017 | Pontypool | BSA GBR Outdoor Series | 9261 | SL | QLF | 6 | 44.98 | 88.63 | 5.00 | 93.63 | OBARTS |
| 01-Jul-2017 | Pontypool | BSA GBR Outdoor Series | 9324 | PRS | QLF | 9 | 21.21 | | UNS |
| 01-Jul-2017 | Pontypool | BSA GBR Outdoor Series | 9259 | SL | QLF | 8 | 43.22 | 95.90 | 5.00 | 100.90 | OBARTS |
| 24-Jun-2017 | Gloucester | BSA GBR Outdoor Series | 9256 | SL | QLF | 9 | 41.35 | 75.62 | 5.00 | 80.62 | OBARTS |
| 18-Jun-2017 | Braehead | Scottish Indoor Championships | 9254 | SL | QLF | 17 | 34.31 | 118.82 | 0.00 | 118.82 | IBARTS |
| 17-Jun-2017 | Braehead | BSA GBR Indoor Series | 9252 | SL | QLF | 25 | 33.13 | 131.61 | 5.00 | 136.61 | IBARTS |
| 04-Jun-2017 | Castleford | Lions CN | 9293 | SL | QLF | 12 | 15.99 | 87.92 | 34.06 | 121.98 | IBARTS |
| 04-Jun-2017 | Castleford | Lions CN | 9292 | SL | QLF | 10 | 15.85 | 55.80 | 37.28 | 93.08 | IBARTS |
| 03-Jun-2017 | Firpark | BSA GBR Outdoor Series | 9241 | SL | QLF | 7 | 29.12 | 49.69 | 23.54 | 73.23 | OBARTS |
| 28-May-2017 | Silksworth | NESA Slalom | 9239 | SL | QLF | 3 | 30.50 | 45.69 | 20.01 | 65.70 | OBARTS |
| 27-May-2017 | Silksworth | Ravens CN | 9237 | SL | QLF | 6 | 28.80 | 57.79 | 10.00 | 67.79 | OBARTS |
| 07-May-2017 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor Series | 9229 | SL | QLF | 24 | 35.56 | 172.10 | 5.00 | 177.10 | IBARTS |
| 06-May-2017 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor Series | 9227 | SL | DNS | | IBARTS |
| 30-Apr-2017 | Pendle | BSA GBR Outdoor Series | 9225 | SL | QLF | 8 | 31.20 | 70.71 | 5.00 | 75.71 | OBARTS |
| 29-Apr-2017 | Pendle | Pendle CN | 9223 | SL | QLF | 8 | 30.15 | 64.82 | 10.00 | 74.82 | OBARTS |
| 23-Apr-2017 | Chill Factore | Manchester Ski Racing CN | 9221 | SL | QLF | 7 (4) | 16.94 | 98.03 | 34.27 | 132.30 | IBARTS |
| 23-Apr-2017 | Chill Factore | Manchester Ski Racing CN | 9220 | SL | QLF | 8 (5) | 16.53 | 76.63 | 41.19 | 117.82 | IBARTS |
| 22-Apr-2017 | Chill Factore | Telford CN | 9218 | SL | QLF | 8 (4) | 16.52 | 86.40 | 61.16 | 147.56 | IBARTS |
| 22-Apr-2017 | Chill Factore | Telford CN | 9217 | SL | QLF | 6 (4) | 16.20 | 72.93 | 58.46 | 131.39 | IBARTS |
| 06-Apr-2017 | Tignes | Delancey British Childrens Championships | 9137 | GS | QLF | 15 (15) | 56.25 | 124.49 | 205.04 | 329.53 | BASS |
| 06-Apr-2017 | Tignes | Delancey British Childrens Championships | 9136 | GS | QLF | 16 (16) | 57.02 | 111.61 | 210.06 | 321.67 | BASS |
| 05-Apr-2017 | Tignes | Delancey British Childrens Championships | 9131 | SG | QLF | 20 | 73.09 | 242.67 | 125.72 | 368.39 | BASS |
| 04-Apr-2017 | Tignes | Delancey British Childrens Championships | 9133 | SL | QLF | 12 | 55.61 | 104.87 | 198.07 | 302.94 | BASS |
| 04-Apr-2017 | Tignes | Delancey British Childrens Championships | 9132 | SL | QLF | 12 | 56.11 | 109.21 | 208.94 | 318.15 | BASS |
| 26-Nov-2016 | Hillend | LSRA Bairns & Lassies | 9262 | GS | QLF | 2 (2) | 56.62 | | UNS |
| 09-Oct-2016 | Castleford | Lions CN | 9220 | SL | QLF | 10 (2) | 15.85 | 134.19 | 10.00 | 144.19 | IBARTS |
| 09-Oct-2016 | Castleford | Lions CN | 9219 | SL | QLF | 11 (3) | 15.94 | 158.77 | 10.00 | 168.77 | IBARTS |
| 03-Sep-2016 | Gloucester | All-England Champs | 9212 | SL | QLF | 16 (2) | 47.89 | 152.05 | 0.00 | 152.05 | OBARTS |
| 14-Aug-2016 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Champs | 9210 | SL | QLF | 21 (4) | 39.33 | 175.28 | 0.00 | 175.28 | IBARTS |
| 13-Aug-2016 | Chill Factore | Anglo-Welsh Champs | 9208 | SL | QLF | 18 (4) | 36.92 | 148.71 | 3.06 | 151.77 | IBARTS |
| 17-Jul-2016 | Castleford | Ambition GBR Indoor Series 4 & 5 | 9205 | SL | QLF | 16 (4) | 34.37 | 171.44 | 10.60 | 182.04 | IBARTS |
| 16-Jul-2016 | Castleford | Ambition GBR Indoor Series 4 & 5 | 9204 | SL | QLF | 16 (3) | 34.54 | 150.45 | 5.77 | 156.22 | IBARTS |
| 10-Jul-2016 | Pontypool | Ambition GBR Outdoor Series 4 & 5 | 9201 | SL | QLF | 15 (3) | 47.06 | 117.04 | 5.00 | 122.04 | OBARTS |
| 09-Jul-2016 | Pontypool | Ambition GBR Outdoor Series 4 & 5 | 9256 | PRS | QLF | 12 (1) | 20.76 | | UNS |
| 09-Jul-2016 | Pontypool | Ambition GBR Outdoor Series 4 & 5 | 9200 | SL | QLF | 15 (4) | 47.86 | 122.52 | 16.47 | 138.99 | OBARTS |
| 02-Jul-2016 | Stoke | Ambition GBR Outdoor Series 3 | 9197 | SL | QLF | 18 (2) | 28.38 | 118.82 | 5.00 | 123.82 | OBARTS |
| 19-Jun-2016 | Braehead | Scottish Indoor Champs | 9191 | SL | QLF | 21 (5) | 34.55 | 196.58 | 12.33 | 208.91 | IBARTS |
| 18-Jun-2016 | Braehead | Ambition GBR Indoor Series 3 | 9189 | SL | QLF | 20 (4) | 35.60 | 195.10 | 5.00 | 200.10 | IBARTS |
| 15-May-2016 | Silksworth | NESA Club Race | 9170 | SL | QLF | 6 (2) | 35.26 | 122.31 | 8.65 | 130.96 | OBARTS |
| 14-May-2016 | Silksworth | Ravens CN | 9168 | SL | QLF | 7 (2) | 33.90 | 102.93 | 10.00 | 112.93 | OBARTS |
| 08-May-2016 | Chill Factore | Ambition GBR Indoor Series 1 & 2 | 9165 | SL | QLF | 33 (9) | 38.04 | 247.12 | 5.00 | 252.12 | IBARTS |
| 07-May-2016 | Chill Factore | Ambition GBR Indoor Series 1 & 2 | 9164 | SL | QLF | 26 (5) | 38.61 | 187.28 | 5.00 | 192.28 | IBARTS |
| 01-May-2016 | Norwich | Ambition GBR Outdoor Series 1 & 2 | 9162 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 30-Apr-2016 | Norwich | Ambition GBR Outdoor Series 1 & 2 | 9160 | SL | QLF | 20 (4) | 37.19 | 171.67 | 5.00 | 176.67 | OBARTS |
| 01-Apr-2016 | Tignes | British Children's Championships | 9101 | SL | QLF | 18 (7) | 46.14 | 197.96 | 207.96 | 405.92 | BASS |
| 31-Mar-2016 | Tignes | British Children's Championships | 9240 | GS | QLF | 18 (7) | 44.32 | 136.26 | 178.04 | 314.30 | BASS |
| 31-Mar-2016 | Tignes | British Children's Championships | 9239 | GS | QLF | 24 (11) | 43.93 | 186.70 | 182.58 | 369.28 | BASS |
| 30-Mar-2016 | Tignes | British Children's Championships | 9097 | SG | QLF | 48 (7) | 73.63 | 254.23 | 159.16 | 413.39 | BASS |
| 29-Mar-2016 | Tignes | British Children's Championships | 9098 | GS | QLF | 21 (9) | 67.72 | 182.07 | 184.64 | 366.71 | BASS |
| 28-Mar-2016 | Tignes | British Children's Championships | 9095 | COM | QLF | 25 (10) | 79.93 | | UNS |
| 28-Feb-2016 | Glenshee | Glenshee Winter Games | 9121 | SL | QLF | 5 (3) | 51.17 | 71.46 | 366.22 | 437.68 | BASS |
| 28-Feb-2016 | Glenshee | Glenshee Winter Games | 9120 | SL | QLF | 5 (4) | 46.81 | 57.65 | 374.94 | 432.59 | BASS |
| 27-Feb-2016 | Glenshee | Glenshee Winter Games | 9119 | SL | QLF | 5 (4) | 49.37 | 42.80 | 383.02 | 425.82 | BASS |
| 27-Feb-2016 | Glenshee | Glenshee Winter Games | 9118 | SL | QLF | 4 (3) | 47.39 | 57.59 | 368.67 | 426.26 | BASS |
| 19-Feb-2016 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (Children) | 9062 | SL | QLF | 22 (10) | 69.61 | 197.60 | 196.66 | 394.26 | BASS |
| 19-Feb-2016 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (Children) | 9061 | SL | QLF | 31 (16) | 63.90 | 208.70 | 207.18 | 415.88 | BASS |
| 17-Feb-2016 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (Children) | 9059 | SG | QLF | 57 (12) | 64.21 | 230.16 | 169.88 | 400.04 | BASS |
| 16-Feb-2016 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (Children) | 9058 | SG | QLF | 54 (12) | 64.38 | 253.02 | 168.28 | 421.30 | BASS |
| 14-Feb-2016 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (Children) | 9055 | GS | QLF | 23 (14) | 59.62 | 195.37 | 188.17 | 383.54 | BASS |
| 14-Feb-2016 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (Children) | 9054 | GS | QLF | 31 (14) | 59.48 | 238.19 | 186.04 | 424.23 | BASS |
| 23-Jan-2016 | The Lecht | Scottish BASS - Gordons Open | 9110 | SL | QLF | 3 (2) | 53.69 | - | UTS | - | BASS |
| 23-Jan-2016 | The Lecht | Scottish BASS - Gordons Open | 9109 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 47.09 | - | UTS | - | BASS |
| 29-Aug-2015 | Silksworth | All England Championships | 9181 | SL | QLF | 14 (5) | 38.45 | 198.51 | 0.29 | 198.80 | OBARTS |
| 27-Jun-2015 | Pendle | Pendle CN | 9148 | SL | QLF | 22 (4) | 38.26 | 206.27 | 10.00 | 216.27 | OBARTS |
| 21-Jun-2015 | Castleford | Lions CN | 9171 | SL | QLF | 11 (3) | 18.69 | 268.74 | 23.07 | 291.81 | IBARTS |
| 21-Jun-2015 | Castleford | Lions CN | 9170 | SL | QLF | 12 (3) | 19.03 | 314.08 | 10.00 | 324.08 | IBARTS |
| 09-May-2015 | Chill Factore | GBR Indoor & BIGP Series | 9116 | SL | QLF | 33 (8) | 41.69 | 247.97 | 6.93 | 254.90 | IBARTS |
| 04-May-2015 | Gloucester | GBR Outdoor Series | 9114 | SL | QLF | 18 (5) | 52.37 | 256.34 | 5.00 | 261.34 | OBARTS |
| 03-May-2015 | Gloucester | Gloucester CN | 9112 | SL | QLF | 29 (6) | 51.63 | 231.22 | 10.61 | 241.83 | OBARTS |
| 02-May-2015 | Gloucester | SSW Champery Slalom & Team Dual | 9110 | SL | QLF | 16 (3) | 49.87 | 212.15 | 10.06 | 222.21 | OBARTS |
| 26-Apr-2015 | Chill Factore | MSR Indoor CN | 9108 | SL | QLF | 21 (7) | 20.04 | 333.20 | 10.00 | 343.20 | IBARTS |
| 26-Apr-2015 | Chill Factore | MSR Indoor CN | 9107 | SL | QLF | 21 (7) | 19.59 | 289.65 | 10.00 | 299.65 | IBARTS |
| 25-Apr-2015 | Chill Factore | Telford Indoor CN | 9105 | SL | QLF | 25 (7) | 19.90 | 307.83 | 10.00 | 317.83 | IBARTS |
| 25-Apr-2015 | Chill Factore | Telford Indoor CN | 9104 | SL | QLF | 24 (7) | 18.74 | 279.47 | 10.00 | 289.47 | IBARTS |
| 18-Feb-2015 | Bormio | 19th English Alpine Championships | 9067 | COM | QLF | 20 | 87.33 | | UNS |
| 16-Feb-2015 | Bormio | 19th English Alpine Championships | 9063 | GS | QLF | 23 | 64.23 | | UNS |
| 03-May-2014 | Pendle | Pendle CN | 9137 | SL | QLF | 12 | 138.07 | | UNS |