| Date | Venue | Description | Codex | Event | Status | Pos (Cat) | Time | RP | Pen | Res | List |
| 22-Aug-2026 | Norwich | All England Championships | 8333 | SL | QLF | 8 (3) | 32.33 | 67.06 | 0.00 | 67.06 | OBARTS |
| 09-Aug-2026 | Manchester | British Indoor Championships | 8329 | SL | QLF | 5 (1) | 27.13 | 16.79 | 6.29 | 23.08 | IBARTS |
| 08-Aug-2026 | Manchester | Welsh Indoor Championships | 8327 | SL | QLF | 3 (1) | 26.61 | 9.73 | 14.23 | 23.96 | IBARTS |
| 25-Jul-2026 | Stoke | British Dry Slope Championships | 8321 | SL | QLF | 19 (4) | 28.80 | 103.95 | 0.00 | 103.95 | OBARTS |
| 12-Jul-2026 | Snozone MK | ERSA Club National | 8317 | SL | QLF | 3 (1) | 13.47 | 31.67 | 22.57 | 54.24 | IBARTS |
| 12-Jul-2026 | Snozone MK | ERSA Club National | 8316 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 15.08 | 27.63 | 16.81 | 44.44 | IBARTS |
| 11-Jul-2026 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel Club National | 8314 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 11.65 | 21.95 | 13.75 | 35.70 | IBARTS |
| 11-Jul-2026 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel Club National | 8313 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 11.44 | 3.85 | 21.42 | 25.27 | IBARTS |
| 05-Jul-2026 | Manchester | English Indoor Championships | 8311 | SL | QLF | 4 (1) | 27.07 | 30.33 | 4.89 | 35.22 | IBARTS |
| 04-Jul-2026 | Manchester | Copper Horse Indoor GBR Series 5 | 8303 | SL | DNF | | IBARTS |
| 14-Jun-2026 | Manchester | Copper Horse Indoor GBR Series 3&4 | 8367 | SL | QLF | 4 (1) | 27.69 | 20.88 | 5.59 | 26.47 | IBARTS |
| 13-Jun-2026 | Manchester | Copper Horse Indoor GBR Series 3&4 | 8299 | SL | QLF | 5 (1) | 26.89 | 14.96 | 9.71 | 24.67 | IBARTS |
| 07-Jun-2026 | Swadlincote | UNIQ Snowsports Club National | 8275 | SL | QLF | 13 (3) | 28.00 | 64.09 | 10.91 | 75.00 | OBARTS |
| 24-May-2026 | Manchester | Ambition Club Nationals | 8309 | SL | QLF | 3 (1) | 15.05 | 30.84 | 26.99 | 57.83 | IBARTS |
| 24-May-2026 | Manchester | Ambition Club Nationals | 8308 | SL | QLF | 3 (1) | 15.16 | 25.93 | 28.51 | 54.44 | IBARTS |
| 23-May-2026 | Manchester | Ambition Club Nationals | 8306 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 13.19 | 2.22 | 28.49 | 30.71 | IBARTS |
| 23-May-2026 | Manchester | Ambition Club Nationals | 8305 | SL | DNF | | IBARTS |
| 03-May-2026 | Manchester | Copper Horse Indoor GBR Series 1&2 | 8291 | SL | QLF | 5 (1) | 27.43 | 17.16 | 5.00 | 22.16 | IBARTS |
| 02-May-2026 | Manchester | Copper Horse Indoor GBR Series 1&2 | 8289 | SL | QLF | 5 (1) | 28.25 | 24.57 | 5.56 | 30.13 | IBARTS |
| 26-Apr-2026 | Stoke | Stoke Club National | 8259 | SL | QLF | 5 (2) | 24.26 | 16.62 | 13.31 | 29.93 | OBARTS |
| 25-Apr-2026 | Stoke | Telford Club National | 8253 | SL | QLF | 14 (2) | 24.57 | 58.40 | 10.00 | 68.40 | OBARTS |
| 18-Apr-2026 | Manchester | BUCS Indoor Championships | 8287 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 27.03 | 4.35 | 34.35 | 38.70 | IBARTS |
| 07-Nov-2025 | Gloucester | BUDS British University Dry Slope Championships | 8405 | SL | QLF | 6 (4) | 36.60 | 55.82 | 16.12 | 71.94 | OBARTS |
| 10-Aug-2025 | Chill Factore | English Indoor Championships | 8292 | SL | QLF | 7 (1) | 27.90 | 20.72 | 11.74 | 32.46 | IBARTS |
| 09-Aug-2025 | Chill Factore | Welsh Indoor Championships | 8290 | SL | QLF | 6 (1) | 28.74 | 23.87 | 14.99 | 38.86 | IBARTS |
| 27-Jul-2025 | Stoke | Stoke Club National | 8325 | SL | QLF | 5 (1) | 25.25 | 18.38 | 13.89 | 32.27 | OBARTS |
| 26-Jul-2025 | Stoke | Telford Club National | 8323 | SL | QLF | 6 (1) | 24.48 | 23.07 | 13.04 | 36.11 | OBARTS |
| 13-Jul-2025 | Snozone MK | ERSA Club National | 8386 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 14.88 | 23.81 | 24.06 | 47.87 | IBARTS |
| 13-Jul-2025 | Snozone MK | ERSA Club National | 8385 | SL | QLF | 4 (1) | 13.75 | 25.27 | 27.79 | 53.06 | IBARTS |
| 12-Jul-2025 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel Club National | 8302 | SL | QLF | 4 (1) | 11.99 | 20.66 | 30.30 | 50.96 | IBARTS |
| 12-Jul-2025 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel Club National | 8301 | SL | QLF | 3 (1) | 11.36 | 25.95 | 21.97 | 47.92 | IBARTS |
| 06-Jul-2025 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 8288 | SL | QLF | 7 (1) | 28.76 | 18.21 | 15.59 | 33.80 | IBARTS |
| 05-Jul-2025 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse 2025 GBR Indoor Series Race 5 | 8278 | SL | QLF | 7 (1) | 28.01 | 31.82 | 14.22 | 46.04 | IBARTS |
| 15-Jun-2025 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse Indoor 4 & Scottish Indoor Champs | 8327 | SL | QLF | 9 (2) | 27.69 | 40.93 | 4.24 | 45.17 | IBARTS |
| 14-Jun-2025 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse 2025 GBR Indoor Series Race 3 | 8270 | SL | QLF | 9 (1) | 26.57 | 26.48 | 16.13 | 42.61 | IBARTS |
| 01-Jun-2025 | Chill Factore | Ambition Club Nationals | 8285 | SL | DNF | | IBARTS |
| 01-Jun-2025 | Chill Factore | Ambition Club Nationals | 8284 | SL | QLF | 5 (1) | 14.31 | 34.74 | 24.77 | 59.51 | IBARTS |
| 31-May-2025 | Chill Factore | Ambition Club Nationals | 8283 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 13.84 | 12.88 | 24.48 | 37.36 | IBARTS |
| 31-May-2025 | Chill Factore | Ambition Club Nationals | 8282 | SL | QLF | 6 (2) | 14.56 | 36.32 | 23.10 | 59.42 | IBARTS |
| 11-May-2025 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse 2025 GBR Indoor Series Race 1&2 | 8264 | SL | QLF | 8 (1) | 29.03 | 43.71 | 8.76 | 52.47 | IBARTS |
| 10-May-2025 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse 2025 GBR Indoor Series Race 1&2 | 8262 | SL | QLF | 5 (1) | 28.21 | 22.40 | 12.86 | 35.26 | IBARTS |
| 27-Feb-2025 | Snozone MK | BUCS Indoor Championships | 8369 | SL | QLF | 3 (1) | 26.14 | | UNS |
| 26-Feb-2025 | Snozone MK | BUCS Indoor Championships | 8368 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 25.61 | | UNS |
| 15-Nov-2024 | Hillend | BUDS 2024 | 8577 | SL | DSQ | | UNS |
| 11-Aug-2024 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 8532 | SL | QLF | 14 (5) | 26.24 | 51.21 | 14.92 | 66.13 | IBARTS |
| 10-Aug-2024 | Chill Factore | Welsh Indoor Championships | 8530 | SL | QLF | 16 (5) | 26.54 | 51.53 | 24.99 | 76.52 | IBARTS |
| 14-Jul-2024 | Chill Factore | English Indoor Championships | 8516 | SL | QLF | 5 (4) | 30.21 | 33.62 | 16.92 | 50.54 | IBARTS |
| 13-Jul-2024 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse GBR Indoor Series 5 | 8514 | SL | QLF | 8 (3) | 27.38 | 36.98 | 23.76 | 60.74 | IBARTS |
| 07-Jul-2024 | Swadlincote | Telford CN | 8512 | SL | QLF | 4 (1) | 26.24 | 11.59 | 38.56 | 50.15 | OBARTS |
| 06-Jul-2024 | Swadlincote | Midland CN | 8510 | SL | QLF | 9 (4) | 25.34 | 46.26 | 14.00 | 60.26 | OBARTS |
| 16-Jun-2024 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse GBR Indoor Series 3 & 4, Scot. Champs | 8501 | SL | QLF | 9 (4) | 27.58 | 54.32 | 13.65 | 67.97 | IBARTS |
| 15-Jun-2024 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse GBR Indoor Series 3 & 4, Scot. Champs | 8499 | SL | QLF | 11 (6) | 28.93 | 43.02 | 18.42 | 61.44 | IBARTS |
| 09-Jun-2024 | Snozone MK | MK Club National | 8497 | SL | QLF | 3 (2) | 13.82 | 28.54 | 43.88 | 72.42 | IBARTS |
| 09-Jun-2024 | Snozone MK | MK Club National | 8496 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 13.26 | 0.00 | 48.46 | 48.46 | IBARTS |
| 08-Jun-2024 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel Club National | 8492 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 11.43 | 20.35 | 44.81 | 65.16 | IBARTS |
| 08-Jun-2024 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel Club National | 8491 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 11.85 | 28.82 | 36.32 | 65.14 | IBARTS |
| 26-May-2024 | Chill Factore | Ambition Club National Weekend | 8483 | SL | DNF | | IBARTS |
| 26-May-2024 | Chill Factore | Ambition Club National Weekend | 8482 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 12.83 | 0.00 | 42.65 | 42.65 | IBARTS |
| 25-May-2024 | Chill Factore | Ambition Club National Weekend | 8480 | SL | QLF | 6 (2) | 14.11 | 46.79 | 37.00 | 83.79 | IBARTS |
| 25-May-2024 | Chill Factore | Ambition Club National Weekend | 8479 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 13.55 | 10.94 | 46.34 | 57.28 | IBARTS |
| 05-May-2024 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse GBR Indoor Series 1 & 2 | 8469 | SL | QLF | 8 (4) | 28.95 | 29.11 | 28.01 | 57.12 | IBARTS |
| 04-May-2024 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse GBR Indoor Series 1 & 2 | 8467 | SL | QLF | 11 (5) | 28.78 | 49.28 | 20.82 | 70.10 | IBARTS |
| 09-Mar-2024 | Cairngorm | Scottish Alpine Student Championships | 8174 | SL | QLF | 4 (3) | 65.81 | | UNS |
| 10-Nov-2023 | Hillend | BUDS Champs | 8756 | SL | QLF | 16 (8) | 35.99 | 46.38 | 56.49 | 102.87 | OBARTS |
| 26-Aug-2023 | Norwich | All England Dry Slope Championships | 8697 | SL | QLF | 20 (4) | 33.94 | 76.25 | 0.82 | 77.07 | OBARTS |
| 13-Aug-2023 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 8692 | SL | QLF | 18 (4) | 28.38 | 68.67 | 18.98 | 87.65 | IBARTS |
| 12-Aug-2023 | Chill Factore | Welsh Indoor Champs & eola GBR Indoor 5 | 8690 | SL | QLF | 10 (2) | 28.39 | 60.72 | 17.83 | 78.55 | IBARTS |
| 30-Jul-2023 | Swadlincote | CESA CN | 8719 | SL | QLF | 10 (4) | 26.14 | 45.38 | 12.55 | 57.93 | OBARTS |
| 29-Jul-2023 | Swadlincote | Midland CN | 8727 | SL | QLF | 8 (2) | 27.24 | 43.44 | 18.53 | 61.97 | OBARTS |
| 16-Jul-2023 | Chill Factore | English Indoor Champs & eola GBR Indoor 4 | 8684 | SL | QLF | 14 (4) | 28.70 | 43.96 | 32.23 | 76.19 | IBARTS |
| 15-Jul-2023 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 3 | 8680 | SL | QLF | 11 (4) | 28.81 | 53.29 | 35.02 | 88.31 | IBARTS |
| 09-Jul-2023 | Snozone MK | Ski MK CN | 8678 | SL | QLF | 4 (1) | 14.84 | 47.69 | 41.21 | 88.90 | IBARTS |
| 09-Jul-2023 | Snozone MK | Ski MK CN | 8677 | SL | QLF | 17 (2) | 15.96 | 114.26 | 45.88 | 160.14 | IBARTS |
| 08-Jul-2023 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel CN | 8673 | SL | QLF | 7 (1) | 11.89 | 28.05 | 59.31 | 87.36 | IBARTS |
| 08-Jul-2023 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel CN | 8672 | SL | QLF | 6 (1) | 12.01 | 58.43 | 43.29 | 101.72 | IBARTS |
| 28-May-2023 | Chill Factore | Ambition CN | 8650 | SL | QLF | 16 (2) | 15.42 | 63.28 | 45.57 | 108.85 | IBARTS |
| 28-May-2023 | Chill Factore | Ambition CN | 8649 | SL | QLF | 9 (2) | 14.47 | 53.61 | 42.92 | 96.53 | IBARTS |
| 27-May-2023 | Chill Factore | Ambition CN | 8647 | SL | QLF | 7 (2) | 16.36 | 70.99 | 42.01 | 113.00 | IBARTS |
| 27-May-2023 | Chill Factore | Ambition CN | 8646 | SL | QLF | 8 (2) | 15.88 | 31.16 | 53.18 | 84.34 | IBARTS |
| 07-May-2023 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 8634 | SL | QLF | 15 (3) | 29.47 | 68.26 | 28.91 | 97.17 | IBARTS |
| 06-May-2023 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 8633 | SL | QLF | 11 (2) | 28.29 | 66.44 | 29.78 | 96.22 | IBARTS |
| 09-Oct-2022 | Braehead | GSR Indoor Challenge | 8334 | SL | QLF | 16 (6) | 27.66 | 96.52 | 18.10 | 114.62 | IBARTS |
| 08-Oct-2022 | Braehead | Scottish Indoor Championships | 8336 | SL | QLF | 12 (5) | 28.56 | 98.65 | 16.91 | 115.56 | IBARTS |
| 27-Aug-2022 | Chatham | All England Championships | 8311 | SL | QLF | 28 (4) | 41.51 | 109.40 | 24.52 | 133.92 | OBARTS |
| 14-Aug-2022 | Chill Factore | English Indoor Championships | 8305 | SL | QLF | 20 (3) | 30.14 | 76.24 | 32.56 | 108.80 | IBARTS |
| 13-Aug-2022 | Chill Factore | Welsh Indoor Championships | 8303 | SL | QLF | 15 (3) | 29.00 | 72.20 | 30.48 | 102.68 | IBARTS |
| 06-Aug-2022 | Swadlincote | CESA CN | 8301 | SL | QLF | 10 (1) | 28.42 | 41.54 | 34.64 | 76.18 | OBARTS |
| 17-Jul-2022 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 8295 | SL | QLF | 23 (6) | 29.84 | 98.89 | 11.71 | 110.60 | IBARTS |
| 16-Jul-2022 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 5 | 8293 | SL | QLF | 24 (7) | 28.91 | 106.48 | 24.42 | 130.90 | IBARTS |
| 03-Jul-2022 | Swadlincote | Telford Club National | 8289 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 02-Jul-2022 | Swadlincote | Midland Club National | 8287 | SL | QLF | 26 (3) | 25.97 | 104.42 | 27.83 | 132.25 | OBARTS |
| 12-Jun-2022 | Snozone MK | SMK Club National | 8273 | SL | QLF | 24 (7) | 14.44 | 78.99 | 49.04 | 128.03 | IBARTS |
| 12-Jun-2022 | Snozone MK | SMK Club National | 8272 | SL | QLF | 27 (6) | 16.27 | 108.19 | 41.05 | 149.24 | IBARTS |
| 11-Jun-2022 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel Club National | 8270 | SL | QLF | 24 (6) | 13.06 | 104.10 | 40.51 | 144.61 | IBARTS |
| 11-Jun-2022 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel Club National | 8269 | SL | QLF | 16 (5) | 12.60 | 56.15 | 50.64 | 106.79 | IBARTS |
| 29-May-2022 | Chill Factore | Excel Club National | 8265 | SL | QLF | 17 (4) | 15.05 | 82.01 | 48.52 | 130.53 | IBARTS |
| 29-May-2022 | Chill Factore | Excel Club National | 8264 | SL | QLF | 11 (3) | 14.09 | 56.37 | 58.82 | 115.19 | IBARTS |
| 28-May-2022 | Chill Factore | Ambition Club National | 8262 | SL | QLF | 16 (1) | 16.21 | 96.93 | 58.31 | 155.24 | IBARTS |
| 28-May-2022 | Chill Factore | Ambition Club National | 8261 | SL | QLF | 24 (4) | 15.86 | 86.49 | 61.88 | 148.37 | IBARTS |
| 08-May-2022 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 8247 | SL | QLF | 26 (7) | 32.87 | 96.28 | 32.50 | 128.78 | IBARTS |
| 07-May-2022 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 8245 | SL | QLF | 21 (4) | 30.14 | 60.31 | 54.51 | 114.82 | IBARTS |
| 01-May-2022 | Llandudno | eola GBR Outdoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 8243 | SL | QLF | 32 (4) | 32.85 | 150.34 | 14.98 | 165.32 | OBARTS |
| 30-Apr-2022 | Llandudno | eola GBR Outdoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 8241 | SL | QLF | 32 (5) | 33.07 | 125.46 | 19.29 | 144.75 | OBARTS |
| 12-Sep-2021 | Llandudno | Welsh Outdoor Champs & eola GBR Outdoor Series 4+5 | 8221 | SL | QLF | 24 (6) | 31.16 | 110.61 | 4.35 | 114.96 | OBARTS |
| 11-Sep-2021 | Llandudno | Welsh Outdoor Champs & eola GBR Outdoor Series 4+5 | 8219 | SL | QLF | 23 (4) | 32.48 | 126.28 | 12.41 | 138.69 | OBARTS |
| 28-Aug-2021 | Silksworth | All England Championships | 8214 | SL | QLF | 23 (4) | 30.14 | 125.45 | 0.43 | 125.88 | OBARTS |
| 15-Aug-2021 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 8212 | SL | QLF | 32 (8) | 30.03 | 114.45 | 5.76 | 120.21 | IBARTS |
| 14-Aug-2021 | Chill Factore | Anglo-Welsh Champs & eola GBR Indoor Series 3 | 8210 | SL | QLF | 34 (8) | 30.64 | 115.64 | 9.92 | 125.56 | IBARTS |
| 24-Jul-2021 | Swadlincote | CESA Club National | 8204 | SL | QLF | 15 (4) | 27.99 | 100.60 | 13.98 | 114.58 | OBARTS |
| 18-Jul-2021 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Series Indoor 1 & 2 | 8202 | SL | QLF | 10 (5) | 29.21 | 52.51 | 69.15 | 121.66 | IBARTS |
| 17-Jul-2021 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Series Indoor 1 & 2 | 8200 | SL | QLF | 14 (5) | 30.68 | 73.31 | 58.15 | 131.46 | IBARTS |
| 11-Jul-2021 | Stoke | Telford Club National | 8195 | SL | QLF | 21 (7) | 24.67 | 85.26 | 26.24 | 111.50 | OBARTS |
| 10-Jul-2021 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel Club National | 8193 | SL | QLF | 18 (4) | 13.81 | 88.95 | 62.09 | 151.04 | IBARTS |
| 10-Jul-2021 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel Club National | 8192 | SL | QLF | 12 (3) | 13.64 | 43.68 | 58.81 | 102.49 | IBARTS |
| 30-May-2021 | Chill Factore | Excel Club National | 8160 | SL | QLF | 14 (8) | 14.44 | 53.15 | 50.58 | 103.73 | IBARTS |
| 30-May-2021 | Chill Factore | Excel Club National | 8159 | SL | QLF | 19 (7) | 14.58 | 103.47 | 39.68 | 143.15 | IBARTS |
| 29-May-2021 | Chill Factore | Ambition Club National | 8157 | SL | QLF | 25 (10) | 16.70 | 137.07 | 22.95 | 160.02 | IBARTS |
| 29-May-2021 | Chill Factore | Ambition Club National | 8156 | SL | DNF | | IBARTS |
| 31-Aug-2019 | Norwich | All England Championships 2019 | 8293 | SL | QLF | 39 (7) | 36.81 | 203.03 | 0.00 | 203.03 | OBARTS |
| 11-Aug-2019 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships 2019 | 8287 | SL | QLF | 34 (11) | 33.91 | 162.69 | 0.00 | 162.69 | IBARTS |
| 10-Aug-2019 | Chill Factore | Anglo Welsh Indoor Championships 2019 | 8285 | SL | QLF | 40 (14) | 34.46 | 181.11 | 0.17 | 181.28 | IBARTS |
| 06-Jul-2019 | Gloucester | BSA GBR Outdoor 5 (SSE) | 8278 | SL | DNS | | OBARTS |
| 22-Jun-2019 | Chill Factore | Ambition Club National & U10/U12's | 8272 | SL | QLF | 11 (5) | 14.48 | 62.98 | 40.72 | 103.70 | IBARTS |
| 22-Jun-2019 | Chill Factore | Ambition Club National & U10/U12's | 8271 | SL | QLF | 11 (6) | 15.13 | 68.62 | 46.56 | 115.18 | IBARTS |
| 08-Jun-2019 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel Club National & U10/U12's | 8253 | SL | QLF | 30 (12) | 14.68 | 113.81 | 50.30 | 164.11 | IBARTS |
| 08-Jun-2019 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel Club National & U10/U12's | 8252 | SL | QLF | 23 (10) | 13.19 | 94.38 | 43.81 | 138.19 | IBARTS |
| 19-May-2019 | Stoke | Telford Club National & U10/U12's | 8243 | SL | QLF | 28 (9) | 28.15 | 182.09 | 17.45 | 199.54 | OBARTS |
| 18-May-2019 | Stoke | Midland Club National & U10/U12's | 8241 | SL | QLF | 28 (11) | 28.51 | 181.62 | 10.00 | 191.62 | OBARTS |
| 12-May-2019 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor 1 & 2 (SSW) | 8239 | SL | QLF | 39 (16) | 32.92 | 157.76 | 12.75 | 170.51 | IBARTS |
| 12-Aug-2018 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 8264 | SL | QLF | 29 (5) | 33.77 | 153.99 | 3.03 | 157.02 | IBARTS |
| 11-Aug-2018 | Chill Factore | Anglo Welsh Indoor Championships | 8262 | SL | QLF | 37 (10) | 34.42 | 145.91 | 22.58 | 168.49 | IBARTS |
| 01-Jul-2018 | Pontypool | BSA GBR Outdoor 3 & 4 | 8249 | SL | DSQ | | OBARTS |
| 30-Jun-2018 | Pontypool | BSA GBR Outdoor 3 & 4 | 8247 | SL | QLF | 29 (6) | 48.64 | 227.79 | 5.00 | 232.79 | OBARTS |
| 09-Jun-2018 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel Club National & U10/U12's (PM) | 8232 | SL | QLF | 43 (15) | 15.33 | 167.98 | 36.89 | 204.87 | IBARTS |
| 09-Jun-2018 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel Club National & U10/U12's (PM) | 8231 | SL | QLF | 41 (14) | 13.56 | 168.37 | 31.28 | 199.65 | IBARTS |
| 06-May-2018 | Stoke | BSA GBR Outdoor 1 | 8214 | SL | QLF | 46 (17) | 28.27 | 189.90 | 5.00 | 194.90 | OBARTS |
| 05-May-2018 | Stoke | Midland Club National & U10/U12's | 8211 | SL | QLF | 48 (14) | 26.86 | 167.12 | 10.00 | 177.12 | OBARTS |
| 12-Aug-2017 | Chill Factore | Anglo-Welsh Championships | 8271 | SL | QLF | 35 | 37.88 | 234.29 | 2.89 | 237.18 | IBARTS |
| 09-Jul-2017 | Gloucester | Gloucester CN | 8265 | SL | QLF | 35 | 48.74 | 281.79 | 10.00 | 291.79 | OBARTS |
| 08-Jul-2017 | Gloucester | Midland CN | 8263 | SL | QLF | 44 | 46.06 | 294.79 | 10.00 | 304.79 | OBARTS |
| 24-Jun-2017 | Gloucester | BSA GBR Outdoor Series | 8256 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 29-Apr-2017 | Pendle | Pendle CN | 8223 | SL | QLF | 42 | 34.25 | 237.30 | 10.00 | 247.30 | OBARTS |
| 23-Apr-2017 | Chill Factore | Manchester Ski Racing CN | 8221 | SL | QLF | 37 (10) | 18.15 | 253.77 | 15.03 | 268.80 | IBARTS |
| 23-Apr-2017 | Chill Factore | Manchester Ski Racing CN | 8220 | SL | QLF | 41 (11) | 18.52 | 243.47 | 20.31 | 263.78 | IBARTS |
| 22-Apr-2017 | Chill Factore | Telford CN | 8218 | SL | QLF | 35 (11) | 18.80 | 338.33 | 19.58 | 357.91 | IBARTS |
| 22-Apr-2017 | Chill Factore | Telford CN | 8217 | SL | QLF | 34 (10) | 18.03 | 262.71 | 32.44 | 295.15 | IBARTS |
| 26-Jun-2016 | Gloucester | Gloucester CN | 8210 | SL | QLF | 56 (12) | 49.39 | 303.63 | 10.00 | 313.63 | OBARTS |
| 25-Jun-2016 | Gloucester | Midland CN | 8212 | SL | QLF | 57 (12) | 49.43 | 329.84 | 10.00 | 339.84 | OBARTS |
| 24-Apr-2016 | Chill Factore | Manchester Ski Racing CN | 8174 | SL | QLF | 45 (9) | 20.48 | 359.47 | 11.30 | 370.77 | IBARTS |
| 24-Apr-2016 | Chill Factore | Manchester Ski Racing CN | 8173 | SL | QLF | 42 (6) | 19.96 | 315.39 | 10.02 | 325.41 | IBARTS |
| 23-Apr-2016 | Chill Factore | Telford CN | 8168 | SL | QLF | 38 (11) | 20.99 | 414.59 | 10.00 | 424.59 | IBARTS |
| 23-Apr-2016 | Chill Factore | Telford CN | 8167 | SL | QLF | 38 (9) | 19.74 | 285.15 | 14.53 | 299.68 | IBARTS |
| 06-Sep-2015 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 8185 | SL | DNS | | UNS |
| 25-Apr-2015 | Chill Factore | Telford Indoor CN | 8105 | SL | QLF | 15 (10) | 18.80 | | UNS |
| 26-Apr-2014 | Chill Factore | Telford CN | 8103 | SL | QLF | 13 | 21.80 | | UNS |
| 19-Apr-2014 | Gloucester | SSW Champery Slalom | 8125 | SL | QLF | 12 | 27.81 | | UNS |