| Date | Venue | Description | Codex | Event | Status | Pos (Cat) | Time | RP | Pen | Res | List |
| 09-Jul-2023 | Snozone MK | Ski MK CN | 8678 | SL | QLF | 7 (2) | 15.07 | 59.74 | 41.21 | 100.95 | IBARTS |
| 09-Jul-2023 | Snozone MK | Ski MK CN | 8677 | SL | QLF | 13 (3) | 15.55 | 92.57 | 45.88 | 138.45 | IBARTS |
| 08-Jul-2023 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel CN | 8673 | SL | QLF | 13 (7) | 12.29 | 53.55 | 59.31 | 112.86 | IBARTS |
| 08-Jul-2023 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel CN | 8672 | SL | QLF | 12 (5) | 12.22 | 72.21 | 43.29 | 115.50 | IBARTS |
| 12-Jun-2022 | Snozone MK | SMK Club National | 8273 | SL | QLF | 12 (2) | 13.81 | 43.70 | 49.04 | 92.74 | IBARTS |
| 12-Jun-2022 | Snozone MK | SMK Club National | 8272 | SL | QLF | 10 (3) | 15.38 | 62.34 | 41.05 | 103.39 | IBARTS |
| 11-Jun-2022 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel Club National | 8270 | SL | QLF | 13 (3) | 12.38 | 60.67 | 40.51 | 101.18 | IBARTS |
| 11-Jun-2022 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel Club National | 8269 | SL | QLF | 11 (3) | 12.31 | 38.06 | 50.64 | 88.70 | IBARTS |
| 08-May-2022 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 8247 | SL | QLF | 13 (4) | 31.80 | 69.38 | 32.50 | 101.88 | IBARTS |
| 07-May-2022 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 8245 | SL | QLF | 13 (5) | 29.44 | 41.95 | 54.51 | 96.46 | IBARTS |
| 15-Aug-2021 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 8212 | SL | QLF | 28 (9) | 29.87 | 109.95 | 5.76 | 115.71 | IBARTS |
| 14-Aug-2021 | Chill Factore | Anglo-Welsh Champs & eola GBR Indoor Series 3 | 8210 | SL | QLF | 27 (9) | 30.30 | 106.26 | 9.92 | 116.18 | IBARTS |
| 18-Jul-2021 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Series Indoor 1 & 2 | 8202 | SL | QLF | 14 (4) | 29.75 | 66.97 | 69.15 | 136.12 | IBARTS |
| 17-Jul-2021 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Series Indoor 1 & 2 | 8200 | SL | QLF | 12 (5) | 30.27 | 62.58 | 58.15 | 120.73 | IBARTS |
| 10-Jul-2021 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel Club National | 8193 | SL | QLF | 9 (2) | 12.70 | 23.13 | 62.09 | 85.22 | IBARTS |
| 10-Jul-2021 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel Club National | 8192 | SL | QLF | 11 (2) | 13.48 | 34.60 | 58.81 | 93.41 | IBARTS |
| 31-Aug-2019 | Norwich | All England Championships 2019 | 8293 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 08-Jun-2019 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel Club National & U10/U12's | 8253 | SL | QLF | 17 (2) | 14.08 | 79.32 | 50.30 | 129.62 | IBARTS |
| 08-Jun-2019 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel Club National & U10/U12's | 8252 | SL | QLF | 14 (1) | 12.85 | 73.13 | 43.81 | 116.94 | IBARTS |
| 02-Jun-2019 | Ipswich | Vikings Club National & U10/U12's | 8248 | SL | QLF | 14 (1) | 26.59 | 89.02 | 15.37 | 104.39 | OBARTS |
| 01-Jun-2019 | Norwich | Norfolk Club National & U10/U12's | 8245 | SL | QLF | 17 (1) | 29.12 | 94.58 | 12.51 | 107.09 | OBARTS |
| 04-May-2019 | Snozone MK | ERSA Club National & U10/U12's | 8247 | SL | QLF | 10 (1) | 14.69 | 84.87 | 56.06 | 140.93 | IBARTS |
| 04-May-2019 | Snozone MK | ERSA Club National & U10/U12's | 8231 | SL | QLF | 18 (2) | 14.19 | 110.80 | 39.41 | 150.21 | IBARTS |
| 21-Feb-2019 | Bormio | English Alpine Champs Children | 8148 | SL | QLF | 22 (22) | 59.74 | 161.64 | 158.33 | 319.97 | BASS |
| 21-Feb-2019 | Bormio | English Alpine Champs Children | 8147 | SL | QLF | 29 (29) | 67.03 | 194.81 | 148.84 | 343.65 | BASS |
| 20-Feb-2019 | Bormio | English Alpine Champs Children | 8143 | GS | QLF | 25 (25) | 52.35 | 134.94 | 145.71 | 280.65 | BASS |
| 20-Feb-2019 | Bormio | English Alpine Champs Children | 8142 | GS | QLF | 23 (23) | 50.32 | 157.54 | 135.07 | 292.61 | BASS |
| 25-Jan-2019 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Champs | 8085 | SL | QLF | 12 (11) | 54.11 | 177.22 | 152.25 | 329.47 | BASS |
| 25-Jan-2019 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Champs | 8084 | SL | QLF | 16 (11) | 50.67 | 216.25 | 152.25 | 368.50 | BASS |
| 25-Jan-2019 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Champs | 8083 | SL | QLF | 17 (11) | 104.78 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 24-Jan-2019 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Champs | 8080 | GS | QLF | 14 (11) | 74.19 | 168.73 | 157.12 | 325.85 | BASS |
| 24-Jan-2019 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Champs | 8079 | GS | QLF | 12 (11) | 78.90 | 199.42 | 157.12 | 356.54 | BASS |
| 24-Jan-2019 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Champs | 8078 | GS | QLF | 14 (11) | 153.09 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 10-Jun-2018 | Snozone MK | Milton Keynes Club National & U10/U12's | 8235 | SL | QLF | 22 (4) | 14.54 | 124.26 | 29.57 | 153.83 | IBARTS |
| 10-Jun-2018 | Snozone MK | Milton Keynes Club National & U10/U12's | 8234 | SL | QLF | 31 (7) | 16.31 | 147.30 | 37.83 | 185.13 | IBARTS |
| 09-Jun-2018 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel Club National & U10/U12's (PM) | 8232 | SL | QLF | 33 (3) | 14.91 | 143.65 | 36.89 | 180.54 | IBARTS |
| 09-Jun-2018 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel Club National & U10/U12's (PM) | 8231 | SL | QLF | 40 (6) | 13.54 | 167.06 | 31.28 | 198.34 | IBARTS |
| 28-May-2018 | Landgraaf | BASS Races | 8294 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 28-May-2018 | Landgraaf | BASS Races | 8296 | SL | QLF | 9 | 37.02 | 137.84 | 228.03 | 365.87 | BASS |
| 28-May-2018 | Landgraaf | BASS Races | 8295 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 27-May-2018 | Landgraaf | BASS Races | 8293 | SL | QLF | 33 (9) | 32.08 | | UNS |
| 27-May-2018 | Landgraaf | BASS Races | 8288 | SL | QLF | 30 (8) | 76.50 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 27-May-2018 | Landgraaf | BASS Races | 8290 | SL | QLF | 8 (8) | 39.81 | 132.61 | 223.86 | 356.47 | BASS |
| 27-May-2018 | Landgraaf | BASS Races | 8289 | SL | QLF | 9 (8) | 36.69 | 108.83 | 223.86 | 332.69 | BASS |
| 20-May-2018 | Ipswich | Vikings (Ipswich) Club National & U10/U12's | 8222 | SL | QLF | 25 (7) | 29.88 | 133.04 | 37.32 | 170.36 | OBARTS |
| 19-May-2018 | Norwich | Norfolk Club National & U10/U12's | 8220 | SL | QLF | 25 (4) | 31.29 | 135.31 | 35.28 | 170.59 | OBARTS |
| 16-Feb-2018 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 8141 | GS | QLF | 19 (14) | 73.88 | | UNS |
| 13-Feb-2018 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 8134 | COM | QLF | 15 (13) | 61.40 | | UNS |
| 26-Jan-2018 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine BASS Championships | 8091 | SL | QLF | 15 (13) | 34.50 | | UNS |
| 25-Jan-2018 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine BASS Championships | 8197 | GS | QLF | 10 (7) | 74.23 | | UNS |
| 25-Jan-2018 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine BASS Championships | 8096 | GS | QLF | 13 (8) | 76.88 | | UNS |
| 07-Jan-2018 | Crevacol | Artemis Anglo-Scottish Champs | 9166 | GS | QLF | 2 (2) | 37.45 | | UNS |
| 06-Jan-2018 | Crevacol | Artemis Anglo-Scottish Champs | 8023 | GS | DNF | | UNS |
| 05-Jan-2018 | Crevacol | Artemis Anglo-Scottish Champs | 8031 | SL | QLF | 10 (6) | 35.28 | | UNS |
| 10-Jun-2017 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel CN | 8249 | SL | QLF | 1 | 12.39 | | UNS |
| 21-May-2017 | Ipswich | Vikings CN | 8236 | SL | QLF | 2 | 15.17 | | UNS |
| 20-May-2017 | Norwich | Norfolk CN | 8234 | SL | QLF | 2 | 14.96 | | UNS |
| 15-Feb-2017 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (GBR) | 8050 | COM | QLF | 9 (7) | 58.05 | | UNS |
| 12-Feb-2017 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (GBR) | 8043 | GS | QLF | 12 (8) | 59.00 | | UNS |
| 27-Jan-2017 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 8042 | SL | QLF | 9 (6) | 28.87 | | UNS |
| 26-Jan-2017 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 8206 | GS | QLF | 7 (5) | 64.49 | | UNS |
| 26-Jan-2017 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 8038 | GS | QLF | 6 (5) | 63.79 | | UNS |
| 11-Jan-2017 | Reiteralm | Evolution Speed Races | 8033 | SG | QLF | 10 (10) | 74.38 | | UNS |
| 10-Jan-2017 | Reiteralm | Evolution Speed Races | 8030 | GS | QLF | 8 (8) | 48.72 | | UNS |
| 08-Jan-2017 | Hinterreit | Ambition Championships | 8019 | PRS | QLF | 11 (11) | 35.59 | | UNS |
| 07-Jan-2017 | Hinterreit | Ambition Championships | 8027 | GS | QLF | 32 (23) | 45.72 | | UNS |
| 07-Jan-2017 | Hinterreit | Ambition Championships | 8023 | GS | QLF | 24 (20) | 37.37 | | UNS |
| 06-Jan-2017 | Hinterreit | Ambition Championships | 8018 | SL | QLF | 7 (7) | 40.99 | | UNS |
| 18-Jun-2016 | Brentwood Park | ERSA CN | 8205 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 11.64 | | UNS |
| 11-Jun-2016 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel CN | 8199 | SL | QLF | 6 (5) | 12.49 | | UNS |
| 30-May-2016 | Landgraaf | SSE BASS Competition | 8248 | SL | QLF | 4 (4) | 37.34 | | UNS |
| 29-May-2016 | Landgraaf | SSE BASS Competition | 8247 | SL | QLF | 5 (5) | 30.92 | | UNS |
| 29-May-2016 | Landgraaf | SSE BASS Competition | 8238 | PRS | QLF | 3 (2) | 32.20 | | UNS |
| 22-May-2016 | Ipswich | Suffolk CN | 8192 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 15.56 | | UNS |
| 21-May-2016 | Norwich | Norfolk CN | 8190 | SL | QLF | 4 (4) | 15.39 | | UNS |
| 01-May-2016 | Norwich | Ambition GBR Outdoor Series 1 & 2 | 8179 | SL | QLF | 4 (4) | 16.39 | | UNS |
| 30-Apr-2016 | Norwich | Ambition GBR Outdoor Series 1 & 2 | 8177 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 16.49 | | UNS |
| 30-Mar-2016 | Tignes | British Children's Championships | 8104 | COM | QLF | 27 (12) | 71.72 | | UNS |
| 29-Mar-2016 | Tignes | British Children's Championships | 8105 | GS | QLF | 41 (20) | 39.27 | | UNS |
| 18-Feb-2016 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (Children) | 8060 | COM | QLF | 19 (10) | 60.28 | | UNS |
| 15-Feb-2016 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (Children) | 8057 | GS | QLF | 16 (8) | 41.62 | | UNS |
| 22-Jan-2016 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 8036 | GS | QLF | 11 (4) | 66.43 | | UNS |
| 21-Jan-2016 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 8034 | SL | QLF | 11 (4) | 33.19 | | UNS |
| 11-Jul-2015 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel CN | 8156 | SL | QLF | 7 (1) | 13.25 | | UNS |
| 31-May-2015 | Ipswich | Vikings CN | 8124 | SL | QLF | 11 (2) | 14.72 | | UNS |
| 30-May-2015 | Norwich | Norfolk CN | 8122 | SL | QLF | 9 (1) | 17.04 | | UNS |
| 01-Apr-2015 | Tignes | Delancey British Alpine Championships | 8091 | GS | QLF | 31 | 41.78 | | UNS |
| 18-Feb-2015 | Bormio | 19th English Alpine Championships | 8066 | COM | DNF | | UNS |
| 16-Feb-2015 | Bormio | 19th English Alpine Championships | 8062 | GS | QLF | 25 | 61.75 | | UNS |
| 23-Jan-2015 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 8039 | GS | QLF | 14 | 82.99 | | UNS |
| 22-Jan-2015 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 8034 | SL | QLF | 13 | 37.33 | | UNS |
| 30-Aug-2014 | Norwich | All England Championships | 8184 | SL | QLF | 9 | 17.58 | | UNS |
| 05-Jul-2014 | Welwyn | ERSA Club National | 8250 | SL | QLF | 8 | 13.53 | | UNS |
| 22-Jun-2014 | Ipswich | Vikings Ski Club CN | 8156 | SL | QLF | 10 | 16.38 | | UNS |
| 21-Jun-2014 | Norwich | Norfolk Ski Club CN | 8152 | SL | QLF | 11 | 18.05 | | UNS |
| 15-Jun-2014 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel Ski Club CN | 8150 | SL | QLF | 10 | 13.57 | | UNS |
| 14-Jun-2014 | Bromley | Bromley Ski Club CN | 8146 | SL | QLF | 9 | 12.11 | | UNS |
| 27-Apr-2014 | Chill Factore | Manchester CN | 8128 | SL | QLF | 12 | 35.53 | | UNS |
| 26-Apr-2014 | Chill Factore | Telford CN | 8103 | SL | QLF | 8 | 18.86 | | UNS |