| Date | Venue | Description | Codex | Event | Status | Pos (Cat) | Time | RP | Pen | Res | List |
| 30-May-2021 | Chill Factore | Excel Club National | 8160 | SL | QLF | 28 (10) | 15.20 | 94.37 | 50.58 | 144.95 | IBARTS |
| 30-May-2021 | Chill Factore | Excel Club National | 8159 | SL | QLF | 29 (8) | 15.17 | 137.20 | 39.68 | 176.88 | IBARTS |
| 29-May-2021 | Chill Factore | Ambition Club National | 8157 | SL | QLF | 26 (11) | 16.74 | 139.15 | 22.95 | 162.10 | IBARTS |
| 29-May-2021 | Chill Factore | Ambition Club National | 8156 | SL | QLF | 20 (7) | 17.06 | 136.65 | 22.44 | 159.09 | IBARTS |
| 29-Sep-2019 | Landgraaf | Lowland Championships 2019 | 8335 | SL | QLF | 13 (13) | 66.18 | 202.83 | 184.80 | 387.63 | BASS |
| 29-Sep-2019 | Landgraaf | Lowland Championships 2019 | 8332 | SL | QLF | 17 (13) | 66.18 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 28-Sep-2019 | Landgraaf | Lowland Championships 2019 | 8330 | SL | QLF | 15 (8) | 78.06 | 357.48 | 96.15 | 453.63 | BASS |
| 28-Sep-2019 | Landgraaf | Lowland Championships 2019 | 8327 | SL | QLF | 18 (8) | 78.06 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 31-Aug-2019 | Norwich | All England Championships 2019 | 8293 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 11-Aug-2019 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships 2019 | 8287 | SL | QLF | 36 (12) | 34.32 | 173.48 | 0.00 | 173.48 | IBARTS |
| 10-Aug-2019 | Chill Factore | Anglo Welsh Indoor Championships 2019 | 8285 | SL | QLF | 36 (12) | 34.09 | 171.33 | 0.17 | 171.50 | IBARTS |
| 14-Jul-2019 | Snozone MK | BSA GBR Indoor 5 (SSE) | 8283 | SL | DNS | | IBARTS |
| 13-Jul-2019 | Snozone MK | SMK Club National & U10/U12's | 8281 | SL | QLF | 30 (9) | 16.10 | 102.37 | 45.75 | 148.12 | IBARTS |
| 13-Jul-2019 | Snozone MK | SMK Club National & U10/U12's | 8280 | SL | QLF | 24 (9) | 15.54 | 102.91 | 42.54 | 145.45 | IBARTS |
| 08-Jun-2019 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel Club National & U10/U12's | 8253 | SL | QLF | 27 (10) | 14.38 | 96.57 | 50.30 | 146.87 | IBARTS |
| 08-Jun-2019 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel Club National & U10/U12's | 8252 | SL | QLF | 24 (11) | 13.23 | 96.88 | 43.81 | 140.69 | IBARTS |
| 27-May-2019 | Landgraaf | BASS Races 2019 | 8319 | SL | QLF | 14 (8) | 67.25 | 109.48 | 188.29 | 297.77 | BASS |
| 27-May-2019 | Landgraaf | BASS Races 2019 | 8316 | SL | QLF | 18 (8) | 67.25 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 26-May-2019 | Landgraaf | BASS Races 2019 | 8315 | SL | QLF | 41 (14) | 32.59 | | UNS |
| 26-May-2019 | Landgraaf | BASS Races 2019 | 8313 | SL | QLF | 14 (10) | 66.27 | 101.51 | 191.25 | 292.76 | BASS |
| 26-May-2019 | Landgraaf | BASS Races 2019 | 8310 | SL | QLF | 17 (10) | 66.27 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 12-May-2019 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor 1 & 2 (SSW) | 8239 | SL | QLF | 45 (17) | 33.32 | 168.54 | 12.75 | 181.29 | IBARTS |
| 11-May-2019 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor 1 & 2 (SSW) | 8237 | SL | QLF | 38 (14) | 33.79 | 191.09 | 5.00 | 196.09 | IBARTS |
| 19-Mar-2019 | Pila | Artemis British Interschool Ski Challenge | 8166 | SL | QLF | 19 (19) | 53.76 | 182.25 | 181.06 | 363.31 | BASS |
| 19-Mar-2019 | Pila | Artemis British Interschool Ski Challenge | 8165 | SL | QLF | 17 (17) | 56.62 | 122.04 | 206.42 | 328.46 | BASS |
| 18-Mar-2019 | Pila | Artemis British Interschool Ski Challenge | 8161 | GS | QLF | 47 (47) | 56.78 | 254.56 | 159.20 | 413.76 | BASS |
| 18-Mar-2019 | Pila | Artemis British Interschool Ski Challenge | 8160 | GS | QLF | 44 (44) | 58.38 | 281.93 | 155.87 | 437.80 | BASS |
| 23-Sep-2018 | Peer | Lowland Championships | 8318 | SL | DSQ | | BASS |
| 23-Sep-2018 | Peer | Lowland Championships | 8317 | SL | QLF | 7 | 33.18 | 135.23 | 136.96 | 272.19 | BASS |
| 23-Sep-2018 | Peer | Lowland Championships | 8312 | SL | DSQ | | BASS |
| 22-Sep-2018 | Peer | Lowland Championships | 8316 | SL | QLF | 6 (6) | 33.78 | 161.84 | 113.20 | 275.04 | BASS |
| 22-Sep-2018 | Peer | Lowland Championships | 8315 | SL | QLF | 7 (6) | 30.01 | 160.18 | 113.20 | 273.38 | BASS |
| 22-Sep-2018 | Peer | Lowland Championships | 8311 | SL | QLF | 31 (6) | 63.79 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 08-Sep-2018 | Pontypool | Welsh Outdoor Championships | 8271 | SL | QLF | 10 (3) | 51.68 | 265.95 | 5.00 | 270.95 | OBARTS |
| 21-Jul-2018 | Mendip | Avon & Western Counties Club National & U10/U12's | 8260 | SL | QLF | 16 (6) | 29.17 | 157.66 | 45.63 | 203.29 | OBARTS |
| 07-Jul-2018 | Chatham | Chatham Club National & U10/U12's | 8251 | SL | DNS | | OBARTS |
| 17-Jun-2018 | Gloucester | Gloucester Club National & U10/U12's | 8243 | SL | DNS | | OBARTS |
| 10-Jun-2018 | Snozone MK | Milton Keynes Club National & U10/U12's | 8235 | SL | QLF | 34 (7) | 15.27 | 166.65 | 29.57 | 196.22 | IBARTS |
| 10-Jun-2018 | Snozone MK | Milton Keynes Club National & U10/U12's | 8234 | SL | QLF | 26 (5) | 15.96 | 128.69 | 37.83 | 166.52 | IBARTS |
| 28-May-2018 | Landgraaf | BASS Races | 8294 | SL | QLF | 20 (6) | 72.74 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 28-May-2018 | Landgraaf | BASS Races | 8296 | SL | QLF | 7 (6) | 36.20 | 118.62 | 228.03 | 346.65 | BASS |
| 28-May-2018 | Landgraaf | BASS Races | 8295 | SL | QLF | 6 (6) | 36.54 | 76.60 | 228.03 | 304.63 | BASS |
| 27-May-2018 | Landgraaf | BASS Races | 8293 | SL | QLF | 46 (15) | 33.59 | | UNS |
| 27-May-2018 | Landgraaf | BASS Races | 8288 | SL | QLF | 17 (4) | 73.51 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 27-May-2018 | Landgraaf | BASS Races | 8290 | SL | QLF | 4 (4) | 39.04 | 115.92 | 223.86 | 339.78 | BASS |
| 27-May-2018 | Landgraaf | BASS Races | 8289 | SL | QLF | 4 (4) | 34.47 | 58.07 | 223.86 | 281.93 | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2018 | Hinterreit | Ambition Championships | 8016 | GS | QLF | 17 (17) | 63.64 | 314.73 | 241.08 | 555.81 | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2018 | Hinterreit | Ambition Championships | 8015 | GS | QLF | 18 (18) | 65.77 | 326.60 | 234.77 | 561.37 | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2018 | Hinterreit | Ambition Championships | 8011 | GS | QLF | 16 (16) | 67.09 | - | UTS | - | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2018 | Hinterreit | Ambition Championships | 8010 | GS | QLF | 19 (19) | 65.66 | 322.57 | 243.34 | 565.91 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2018 | Hinterreit | Ambition Championships | 8006 | SL | QLF | 14 (14) | 67.10 | 189.83 | 282.72 | 472.55 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2018 | Hinterreit | Ambition Championships | 8005 | SL | QLF | 16 (16) | 63.28 | 216.33 | 254.40 | 470.73 | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2018 | Hinterreit | Ambition Championships | 8001 | SL | QLF | 15 (15) | 67.99 | 263.78 | 261.27 | 525.05 | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2018 | Hinterreit | Ambition Championships | 8000 | SL | QLF | 12 (12) | 62.66 | 184.47 | 279.04 | 463.51 | BASS |
| 24-Sep-2017 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 8320 | SL | QLF | 9 | 48.52 | 144.93 | 351.69 | 496.62 | BASS |
| 24-Sep-2017 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 8319 | SL | QLF | 10 | 48.64 | 146.64 | 358.72 | 505.36 | BASS |
| 23-Sep-2017 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 8314 | SL | QLF | 10 | 46.49 | 174.76 | 352.13 | 526.89 | BASS |
| 23-Sep-2017 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 8313 | SL | QLF | 13 | 47.45 | 185.73 | 362.15 | 547.88 | BASS |
| 04-Jun-2017 | Southampton | Snowsport South CN | 8243 | SL | QLF | 30 | 28.30 | 242.04 | 10.00 | 252.04 | OBARTS |
| 29-May-2017 | Landgraaf | SSE BASS Race | 8303 | SL | QLF | 11 | 41.53 | 197.23 | 374.17 | 571.40 | BASS |
| 29-May-2017 | Landgraaf | SSE BASS Race | 8302 | SL | QLF | 10 | 43.82 | 216.77 | 374.19 | 590.96 | BASS |
| 28-May-2017 | Landgraaf | SSE BASS Race | 8300 | PRS | QLF | 36 | 74.94 | | UNS |
| 28-May-2017 | Landgraaf | SSE BASS Race | 8296 | SL | QLF | 11 | 42.86 | 229.22 | 372.73 | 601.95 | BASS |
| 28-May-2017 | Landgraaf | SSE BASS Race | 8295 | SL | QLF | 9 | 42.25 | - | UTS | - | BASS |
| 21-Mar-2017 | Pila | British Inter-Schools Ski Challenge | 8308 | SL | QLF | 46 (46) | 46.07 | | UNS |
| 20-Mar-2017 | Pila | British Inter-Schools Ski Challenge | 8307 | GS | QLF | 63 (63) | 54.35 | | UNS |
| 11-Jun-2016 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel CN | 8199 | SL | DNS | | UNS |
| 05-Jun-2016 | Southampton | Snowsport South CN | 8194 | SL | QLF | 5 (4) | 13.40 | | UNS |
| 30-May-2016 | Landgraaf | SSE BASS Competition | 8248 | SL | QLF | 11 (10) | 41.54 | | UNS |
| 29-May-2016 | Landgraaf | SSE BASS Competition | 8247 | SL | QLF | 12 (11) | 33.45 | | UNS |
| 29-May-2016 | Landgraaf | SSE BASS Competition | 8238 | PRS | QLF | 10 (9) | 34.94 | | UNS |
| 08-May-2016 | Chill Factore | Ambition GBR Indoor Series 1 & 2 | 8183 | SL | QLF | 14 (11) | 17.60 | | UNS |
| 07-May-2016 | Chill Factore | Ambition GBR Indoor Series 1 & 2 | 8182 | SL | QLF | 10 (8) | 18.92 | | UNS |
| 07-Jun-2015 | Southampton | Snowsport South CN | 8126 | SL | QLF | 7 (4) | 13.65 | | UNS |
| 21-Sep-2014 | Peer | Indoor Lowland Championships | 8267 | SL | QLF | 4 | 25.46 | | UNS |
| 20-Sep-2014 | Peer | Indoor Lowland Championships | 8266 | SL | QLF | 4 | 26.44 | | UNS |
| 20-Jul-2014 | Southampton | Snowsport South CN | 8176 | SL | QLF | 6 | 14.72 | | UNS |
| 05-May-2014 | Landgraaf | SSE Landgraaf | 8260 | SL | QLF | 9 (4) | 40.93 | | UNS |
| 04-May-2014 | Landgraaf | SSE Landgraaf | 8255 | SL | QLF | 9 (4) | 40.87 | | UNS |