| Date | Venue | Description | Codex | Event | Status | Pos (Cat) | Time | RP | Pen | Res | List |
| 18-Apr-2026 | Manchester | BUCS Indoor Championships | 9287 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 29.15 | 0.00 | 61.83 | 61.83 | IBARTS |
| 07-Nov-2025 | Gloucester | BUDS British University Dry Slope Championships | 9405 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 38.62 | 0.00 | 26.21 | 26.21 | OBARTS |
| 27-Feb-2025 | Snozone MK | BUCS Indoor Championships | 9369 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 26.96 | | UNS |
| 26-Feb-2025 | Snozone MK | BUCS Indoor Championships | 9368 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 26.95 | | UNS |
| 30-Jun-2024 | Norwich | Copper Horse GBR Outdoor Series 4 & 5 | 9508 | SL | DSQ | | OBARTS |
| 29-Jun-2024 | Norwich | Copper Horse GBR Outdoor Series 4 & 5 | 9506 | SL | QLF | 20 (3) | 39.86 | 112.68 | 5.00 | 117.68 | OBARTS |
| 09-Mar-2024 | Cairngorm | Scottish Alpine Student Championships | 9174 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 65.58 | | UNS |
| 26-Aug-2023 | Norwich | All England Dry Slope Championships | 9697 | SL | QLF | 9 (5) | 34.98 | 29.30 | 1.21 | 30.51 | OBARTS |
| 16-Jul-2023 | Chill Factore | English Indoor Champs & eola GBR Indoor 4 | 9684 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 29.07 | 5.82 | 13.72 | 19.54 | IBARTS |
| 15-Jul-2023 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 3 | 9680 | SL | QLF | 3 (2) | 29.31 | 33.88 | 5.00 | 38.88 | IBARTS |
| 09-Jul-2023 | Snozone MK | Ski MK CN | 9678 | SL | QLF | 3 (1) | 14.90 | 6.92 | 24.83 | 31.75 | IBARTS |
| 09-Jul-2023 | Snozone MK | Ski MK CN | 9677 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 15.71 | 0.00 | 16.48 | 16.48 | IBARTS |
| 08-Jul-2023 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel CN | 9673 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 12.06 | 0.00 | 20.74 | 20.74 | IBARTS |
| 08-Jul-2023 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel CN | 9672 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 11.68 | 5.03 | 20.74 | 25.77 | IBARTS |
| 06-Aug-2022 | Swadlincote | CESA CN | 9301 | SL | QLF | 7 (2) | 28.88 | 30.00 | 10.00 | 40.00 | OBARTS |
| 12-Jun-2022 | Snozone MK | SMK Club National | 9273 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 15.09 | 7.82 | 39.06 | 46.88 | IBARTS |
| 12-Jun-2022 | Snozone MK | SMK Club National | 9272 | SL | QLF | 3 (1) | 14.21 | 3.10 | 47.90 | 51.00 | IBARTS |
| 11-Jun-2022 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel Club National | 9270 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 12.23 | 0.00 | 43.68 | 43.68 | IBARTS |
| 11-Jun-2022 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel Club National | 9269 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 12.46 | 12.51 | 44.24 | 56.75 | IBARTS |
| 22-May-2022 | Welwyn | Welwyn Club National | 9259 | SL | DNS | | OBARTS |
| 21-May-2022 | Welwyn | Evolution Club National | 9255 | SL | QLF | 5 (2) | 23.43 | 27.48 | 18.67 | 46.15 | OBARTS |
| 10-Jul-2021 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel Club National | 9193 | SL | QLF | 4 (1) | 12.48 | 46.01 | 28.17 | 74.18 | IBARTS |
| 10-Jul-2021 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel Club National | 9192 | SL | QLF | 6 (2) | 13.77 | 66.52 | 21.81 | 88.33 | IBARTS |
| 12-Jun-2021 | Welwyn | Welwyn Club National | 9172 | SL | QLF | 15 (1) | 23.22 | 31.82 | 60.68 | 92.50 | OBARTS |
| 05-Jun-2021 | Norwich | Norfolk Club National | 9164 | SL | QLF | 4 (2) | 30.35 | 17.99 | 61.81 | 79.80 | OBARTS |
| 20-Feb-2020 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 5853 | SG | QLF | 24 (13) | 75.90 | 130.68 | 83.84 | 214.52 | FIS |
| 20-Feb-2020 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 5852 | SG | QLF | 27 (16) | 78.31 | 180.83 | 83.85 | 264.68 | FIS |
| 19-Feb-2020 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 5851 | GS | QLF | 54 (24) | 121.27 | 135.45 | 35.08 | 170.53 | FIS |
| 18-Feb-2020 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 5850 | GS | QLF | 42 (22) | 121.43 | 125.17 | 48.55 | 173.72 | FIS |
| 17-Feb-2020 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 5849 | SL | QLF | 36 (18) | 128.71 | 189.90 | 52.25 | 242.15 | FIS |
| 16-Feb-2020 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 5848 | SL | QLF | 38 (18) | 133.74 | 210.92 | 44.93 | 255.85 | FIS |
| 21-Jan-2020 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine FIS Championships | 5845 | GS | QLF | 34 (22) | 128.15 | 111.20 | 64.64 | 175.84 | FIS |
| 20-Jan-2020 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine FIS Championships | 5844 | SL | QLF | 28 (17) | 105.48 | 161.31 | 63.24 | 224.55 | FIS |
| 29-Sep-2019 | Landgraaf | Lowland Championships 2019 | 9340 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 57.27 | - | UTS | - | BASS |
| 28-Sep-2019 | Landgraaf | Lowland Championships 2019 | 9330 | SL | QLF | 3 (1) | 62.46 | 63.52 | 139.12 | 202.64 | BASS |
| 28-Sep-2019 | Landgraaf | Lowland Championships 2019 | 9327 | SL | QLF | 3 (1) | 62.46 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 22-Jun-2019 | Welwyn | Welwyn Club National & U10/U12's | 9269 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 21.03 | 30.00 | 19.75 | 49.75 | OBARTS |
| 08-Jun-2019 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel Club National & U10/U12's | 9253 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 12.42 | 6.52 | 38.63 | 45.15 | IBARTS |
| 08-Jun-2019 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel Club National & U10/U12's | 9252 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 13.34 | 11.11 | 34.58 | 45.69 | IBARTS |
| 27-May-2019 | Landgraaf | BASS Races 2019 | 9319 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 61.68 | 17.57 | 186.32 | 203.89 | BASS |
| 27-May-2019 | Landgraaf | BASS Races 2019 | 9316 | SL | QLF | 3 (1) | 61.68 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 26-May-2019 | Landgraaf | BASS Races 2019 | 9315 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 28.51 | | UNS |
| 26-May-2019 | Landgraaf | BASS Races 2019 | 9313 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 62.15 | 23.15 | 188.89 | 212.04 | BASS |
| 26-May-2019 | Landgraaf | BASS Races 2019 | 9310 | SL | QLF | 3 (1) | 62.15 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 04-May-2019 | Snozone MK | ERSA Club National & U10/U12's | 9247 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 13.70 | 34.60 | 35.85 | 70.45 | IBARTS |
| 04-May-2019 | Snozone MK | ERSA Club National & U10/U12's | 9231 | SL | QLF | 3 (2) | 13.86 | 22.25 | 28.86 | 51.11 | IBARTS |
| 12-Apr-2019 | Tignes | British Childrens Champs | 9177 | GS | QLF | 5 (5) | 103.36 | 38.34 | 125.40 | 163.74 | BASS |
| 10-Apr-2019 | Tignes | British Childrens Champs | 9173 | SL | QLF | 11 (11) | 99.25 | 73.06 | 119.86 | 192.92 | BASS |
| 08-Apr-2019 | Tignes | British Childrens Champs | 9169 | SG | QLF | 18 (8) | 63.28 | 110.57 | 156.17 | 266.74 | BASS |
| 21-Feb-2019 | Bormio | English Alpine Champs Children | 9149 | SL | QLF | 11 (11) | 106.94 | 95.22 | 124.12 | 219.34 | BASS |
| 20-Feb-2019 | Bormio | English Alpine Champs Children | 9144 | GS | QLF | 24 (24) | 106.60 | 148.70 | 128.07 | 276.77 | BASS |
| 18-Feb-2019 | Bormio | English Alpine Champs Children | 9137 | SG | QLF | 23 (23) | 67.74 | 199.12 | 148.47 | 347.59 | BASS |
| 18-Feb-2019 | Bormio | English Alpine Champs Children | 9136 | SG | QLF | 24 (24) | 69.56 | 189.84 | 164.66 | 354.50 | BASS |
| 09-Jan-2019 | Reiteralm | Team Evolution Speed Series | 9182 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 131.04 | 67.96 | 166.51 | 234.47 | BASS |
| 09-Jan-2019 | Reiteralm | Team Evolution Speed Series | 9179 | SL | QLF | 6 (3) | 131.04 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 08-Jan-2019 | Reiteralm | Team Evolution Speed Series | 9214 | GS | QLF | 5 (5) | 89.55 | 29.96 | 159.21 | 189.17 | BASS |
| 08-Jan-2019 | Reiteralm | Team Evolution Speed Series | 9211 | GS | QLF | 7 (5) | 89.55 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 08-Jan-2019 | Reiteralm | Team Evolution Speed Series | 9210 | GS | QLF | 5 (5) | 89.03 | 35.10 | 155.46 | 190.56 | BASS |
| 08-Jan-2019 | Reiteralm | Team Evolution Speed Series | 9207 | GS | QLF | 8 (5) | 89.03 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2019 | Hinterreit | Ambition Champs 2019 | 9015 | SL | QLF | 4 (4) | 107.25 | 76.97 | 140.07 | 217.04 | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2019 | Hinterreit | Ambition Champs 2019 | 9012 | SL | QLF | 5 (4) | 107.25 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 23-Sep-2018 | Peer | Lowland Championships | 9322 | SL | QLF | 3 (1) | 60.82 | 16.19 | 171.05 | 187.24 | BASS |
| 23-Sep-2018 | Peer | Lowland Championships | 9312 | SL | QLF | 4 (1) | 60.82 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 22-Sep-2018 | Peer | Lowland Championships | 9321 | SL | QLF | 4 (2) | 58.18 | 35.66 | 169.41 | 205.07 | BASS |
| 22-Sep-2018 | Peer | Lowland Championships | 9311 | SL | QLF | 5 (2) | 58.18 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 14-Jul-2018 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor 4 & 5 | 9255 | SL | QLF | 7 (2) | 32.59 | 40.12 | 5.00 | 45.12 | IBARTS |
| 23-Jun-2018 | Welwyn | ERSA Club National & U10/U12's | 9245 | SL | QLF | 8 (5) | 23.13 | 95.55 | 14.72 | 110.27 | OBARTS |
| 16-Jun-2018 | Braehead | BSA GBR Indoor 3 | 9237 | SL | QLF | 6 (2) | 31.92 | 40.25 | 17.27 | 57.52 | IBARTS |
| 28-May-2018 | Landgraaf | BASS Races | 9294 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 66.97 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 28-May-2018 | Landgraaf | BASS Races | 9297 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 66.97 | 0.00 | 247.80 | 247.80 | BASS |
| 27-May-2018 | Landgraaf | BASS Races | 9293 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 29.02 | | UNS |
| 27-May-2018 | Landgraaf | BASS Races | 9288 | SL | DSQ | | BASS |
| 27-May-2018 | Landgraaf | BASS Races | 9291 | SL | DSQ | | BASS |
| 20-May-2018 | Ipswich | Vikings (Ipswich) Club National & U10/U12's | 9222 | SL | QLF | 7 (4) | 28.91 | 76.60 | 10.00 | 86.60 | OBARTS |
| 19-May-2018 | Norwich | Norfolk Club National & U10/U12's | 9220 | SL | QLF | 12 (7) | 31.43 | 101.40 | 10.00 | 111.40 | OBARTS |
| 13-May-2018 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor 1 & 2 | 9218 | SL | QLF | 12 (3) | 33.23 | 96.29 | 5.00 | 101.29 | IBARTS |
| 12-May-2018 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor 1 & 2 | 9216 | SL | DSQ | | IBARTS |
| 15-Feb-2018 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 9140 | GS | QLF | 35 (35) | 139.62 | 203.63 | 151.01 | 354.64 | BASS |
| 14-Feb-2018 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 9137 | SL | QLF | 19 (19) | 122.63 | 154.11 | 145.60 | 299.71 | BASS |
| 12-Feb-2018 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 9133 | SG | QLF | 63 (31) | 64.56 | 303.15 | 159.83 | 462.98 | BASS |
| 11-Feb-2018 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 9132 | SG | DSQ | | BASS |
| 11-Jun-2017 | Welwyn | ERSA CN | 9250 | SL | QLF | 11 | 22.83 | * | * | * | OBARTS |
| 10-Jun-2017 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel CN | 9248 | SL | QLF | 18 | 15.60 | * | * | * | IBARTS |
| 10-Jun-2017 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel CN | 9247 | SL | QLF | 8 | 14.97 | * | * | * | IBARTS |
| 11-Jun-2016 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel CN | 9181 | SL | QLF | 14 (2) | 14.42 | 120.00 | 18.68 | 138.68 | IBARTS |
| 11-Jun-2016 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel CN | 9180 | SL | QLF | 23 (3) | 14.77 | 167.68 | 14.30 | 181.98 | IBARTS |