| Date | Venue | Description | Codex | Event | Status | Pos (Cat) | Time | RP | Pen | Res | List |
| 21-Jan-2026 | Saalbach-Hinterglemm | RAF Alpine Champs (Ex Alpine Challenge) | 8133 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 81.82 | | UNS |
| 18-Jan-2026 | Saalbach-Hinterglemm | RAF Alpine Champs (Ex Alpine Challenge) | 8129 | SG | QLF | 2 (1) | 70.06 | | UNS |
| 18-Jan-2026 | Saalbach-Hinterglemm | RAF Alpine Champs (Ex Alpine Challenge) | 8128 | SG | QLF | 3 (1) | 72.08 | | UNS |
| 10-Sep-2023 | Pontypool | British Outdoor Championships | 8702 | SL | DNS | | OBARTS |
| 09-Sep-2023 | Pontypool | Welsh National Championships | 8700 | SL | DNS | | OBARTS |
| 05-Apr-2023 | Tignes | GB Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8166 | SG | DNF | | BASS |
| 04-Apr-2023 | Tignes | GB Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8169 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 16-Mar-2023 | Pila | BSA Championships | 8159 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 16-Mar-2023 | Pila | BSA Championships | 8156 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 15-Mar-2023 | Pila | BSA Championships | 8163 | GS | QLF | 5 (4) | 117.94 | 9.25 | 185.45 | 194.70 | BASS |
| 15-Mar-2023 | Pila | BSA Championships | 8160 | GS | QLF | 5 (4) | 117.94 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 14-Mar-2023 | Pila | British Inter-School Ski Challenge | 8149 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 14-Mar-2023 | Pila | British Inter-School Ski Challenge | 8146 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 13-Mar-2023 | Pila | British Inter-School Ski Challenge | 8145 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 13-Mar-2023 | Pila | British Inter-School Ski Challenge | 8142 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 17-Feb-2023 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8123 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 16-Feb-2023 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8120 | SG | QLF | 33 (33) | 62.69 | 164.41 | 136.59 | 301.00 | BASS |
| 16-Feb-2023 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8119 | SG | DNF | | BASS |
| 14-Feb-2023 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 8115 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 11-Jan-2023 | Pila | Anglo Scottish Championships | 8188 | SG | QLF | 7 (6) | 71.98 | 50.67 | 158.91 | 209.58 | BASS |
| 11-Jan-2023 | Pila | Anglo Scottish Championships | 8054 | SG | QLF | 7 (7) | 73.07 | 61.49 | 157.93 | 219.42 | BASS |
| 10-Jan-2023 | Pila | Anglo Scottish Championships | 8053 | GS | QLF | 17 (17) | 127.30 | 100.97 | 156.46 | 257.43 | BASS |
| 10-Jan-2023 | Pila | Anglo Scottish Championships | 8050 | GS | QLF | 19 (17) | 127.30 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 09-Jan-2023 | Pila | Anglo Scottish Championships | 8049 | SL | QLF | 5 (5) | 89.53 | 63.46 | 137.02 | 200.48 | BASS |
| 09-Jan-2023 | Pila | Anglo Scottish Championships | 8046 | SL | QLF | 5 (5) | 89.53 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 09-Oct-2022 | Braehead | GSR Indoor Challenge | 8334 | SL | QLF | 7 (1) | 26.87 | 72.91 | 18.10 | 91.01 | IBARTS |
| 08-Oct-2022 | Braehead | Scottish Indoor Championships | 8336 | SL | DNF | | IBARTS |
| 24-Sep-2022 | Llandudno | North Wales SC Club National | 8321 | SL | QLF | 3 (2) | 27.73 | 23.93 | 44.51 | 68.44 | OBARTS |
| 11-Sep-2022 | Llandudno | British Outdoor Championships | 8319 | SL | DSQ | | OBARTS |
| 10-Sep-2022 | Llandudno | Welsh National Championships | 8317 | SL | QLF | 15 (5) | 30.88 | 81.17 | 5.44 | 86.61 | OBARTS |
| 27-Aug-2022 | Chatham | All England Championships | 8311 | SL | QLF | 12 (4) | 37.48 | 27.91 | 24.52 | 52.43 | OBARTS |
| 14-Aug-2022 | Chill Factore | English Indoor Championships | 8305 | SL | QLF | 13 (5) | 29.53 | 59.92 | 32.56 | 92.48 | IBARTS |
| 13-Aug-2022 | Chill Factore | Welsh Indoor Championships | 8303 | SL | DSQ | | IBARTS |
| 22-May-2022 | Rossendale | Rossendale Club National | 8257 | SL | DSQ | | OBARTS |
| 21-May-2022 | Welwyn | Evolution Club National | 8255 | SL | DNS | | OBARTS |
| 21-May-2022 | Pendle | Pendle Club National | 8253 | SL | QLF | 7 (2) | 29.92 | 80.75 | 14.60 | 95.35 | OBARTS |
| 01-May-2022 | Llandudno | eola GBR Outdoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 8243 | SL | QLF | 5 (1) | 28.63 | 37.25 | 14.98 | 52.23 | OBARTS |
| 30-Apr-2022 | Llandudno | eola GBR Outdoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 8241 | SL | QLF | 15 (3) | 29.96 | 45.01 | 19.29 | 64.30 | OBARTS |
| 24-Apr-2022 | Pembrey | SSW Excel Format | 8239 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 10.41 | 2.11 | 73.61 | 75.72 | OBARTS |
| 23-Apr-2022 | Pembrey | SSW Club National | 8237 | SL | QLF | 4 (1) | 20.96 | 38.11 | 30.78 | 68.89 | OBARTS |
| 07-Apr-2022 | Tignes | British Alpine Childrens Championships | 8151 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 06-Apr-2022 | Tignes | British Alpine Childrens Championships | 8154 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 04-Apr-2022 | Tignes | British Alpine Childrens Championships | 8148 | SG | DNF | | BASS |
| 24-Mar-2022 | Grandvalira | BSA BASS Championships | 8141 | SL | QLF | 4 (4) | 75.22 | 10.63 | 258.51 | 269.14 | BASS |
| 24-Mar-2022 | Grandvalira | BSA BASS Championships | 8138 | SL | QLF | 4 (4) | 75.22 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 23-Mar-2022 | Grandvalira | BSA BASS Championships | 8145 | GS | QLF | 1 (1) | 79.62 | 9.22 | 247.23 | 256.45 | BASS |
| 23-Mar-2022 | Grandvalira | BSA BASS Championships | 8142 | GS | QLF | 2 (1) | 79.62 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 22-Mar-2022 | Grandvalira | BSA Inter-Schools | 8135 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 22-Mar-2022 | Grandvalira | BSA Inter-Schools | 8132 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 21-Mar-2022 | Grandvalira | BSA Inter-Schools | 8131 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 21-Mar-2022 | Grandvalira | BSA Inter-Schools | 8128 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 25-Feb-2022 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 8097 | SG | QLF | 24 (20) | 51.87 | 104.30 | 267.41 | 371.71 | BASS |
| 24-Feb-2022 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 8229 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 24-Feb-2022 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 8226 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 20-Feb-2022 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 8225 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 20-Feb-2022 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 8222 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 18-Feb-2022 | Santa Caterina | Ambition Children | 8231 | SG | DNF | | BASS |
| 18-Feb-2022 | Santa Caterina | Ambition Children | 8230 | SG | QLF | 8 (8) | 54.53 | 84.62 | 265.58 | 350.20 | BASS |
| 17-Feb-2022 | Santa Caterina | Ambition Children | 8220 | GS | QLF | 10 (10) | 95.96 | 102.23 | 206.38 | 308.61 | BASS |
| 17-Feb-2022 | Santa Caterina | Ambition Children | 8217 | GS | QLF | 12 (10) | 95.96 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 16-Feb-2022 | Santa Caterina | Ambition Children | 8216 | SL | QLF | 7 (7) | 99.42 | 78.92 | 221.02 | 299.94 | BASS |
| 16-Feb-2022 | Santa Caterina | Ambition Children | 8213 | SL | QLF | 7 (7) | 99.42 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 10-Jan-2022 | Pila | Anglo-Scottish Races | 8032 | SL | DNS | | BASS |
| 10-Jan-2022 | Pila | Anglo-Scottish Races | 8029 | SL | DNS | | BASS |
| 12-Sep-2021 | Llandudno | Welsh Outdoor Champs & eola GBR Outdoor Series 4+5 | 8221 | SL | QLF | 13 (3) | 29.12 | 55.57 | 4.35 | 59.92 | OBARTS |
| 11-Sep-2021 | Llandudno | Welsh Outdoor Champs & eola GBR Outdoor Series 4+5 | 8219 | SL | QLF | 12 (3) | 29.73 | 53.78 | 12.41 | 66.19 | OBARTS |
| 28-Aug-2021 | Silksworth | All England Championships | 8214 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 01-Aug-2021 | Gloucester | British Outdoor Championships | 8208 | SL | DSQ | | OBARTS |
| 31-Jul-2021 | Gloucester | Gloucester Club National | 8184 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 24-Jul-2021 | Swadlincote | CESA Club National | 8204 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 24-Jan-2020 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine BASS Championships | 8030 | SL | DNS | | BASS |
| 24-Jan-2020 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine BASS Championships | 8029 | SL | DNS | | BASS |
| 24-Jan-2020 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine BASS Championships | 8028 | SL | DNS | | BASS |
| 23-Jan-2020 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine BASS Championships | 8026 | GS | QLF | 5 | 60.71 | 94.29 | 154.69 | 248.98 | BASS |
| 23-Jan-2020 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine BASS Championships | 8025 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 23-Jan-2020 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine BASS Championships | 8024 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2020 | Pila | Artemis Anglo-Scottish Cup | 8112 | SG | QLF | 30 (12) | 85.94 | 153.34 | 178.88 | 332.22 | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2020 | Pila | Artemis Anglo-Scottish Cup | 8111 | SG | QLF | 33 (14) | 88.94 | 232.94 | 172.47 | 405.41 | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2020 | Pila | Artemis Anglo-Scottish Cup | 8108 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2020 | Pila | Artemis Anglo-Scottish Cup | 8107 | GS | QLF | 11 | 63.23 | 131.83 | 152.98 | 284.81 | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2020 | Pila | Artemis Anglo-Scottish Cup | 8106 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2020 | Pila | Artemis Anglo-Scottish Cup | 8102 | SL | QLF | 5 (5) | 45.50 | 56.34 | 232.06 | 288.40 | BASS |
| 06-Oct-2019 | Kilternan | Irish Outdoor Championships 2019 | 8306 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 05-Oct-2019 | Kilternan | Irish Outdoor Championships 2019 | 8304 | SL | QLF | 18 (2) | 34.29 | 159.23 | 5.00 | 164.23 | OBARTS |
| 08-Sep-2019 | Pontypool | Welsh Outdoor Championships 2019 | 8302 | SL | DSQ | | OBARTS |
| 07-Sep-2019 | Pontypool | Welsh Outdoor Championships 2019 | 8300 | SL | QLF | 14 (2) | 43.22 | 159.00 | 5.00 | 164.00 | OBARTS |
| 31-Aug-2019 | Norwich | All England Championships 2019 | 8293 | SL | QLF | 18 (1) | 33.12 | 109.50 | 0.00 | 109.50 | OBARTS |
| 06-Jul-2019 | Gloucester | BSA GBR Outdoor 5 (SSE) | 8278 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 30-Jun-2019 | Pontypool | BSA GBR Outdoor 4 (SSW) | 8276 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 29-Jun-2019 | Pontypool | BSA GBR Outdoor 3 (SSW) | 8274 | SL | QLF | 22 (5) | 43.82 | 158.33 | 12.74 | 171.07 | OBARTS |
| 27-May-2019 | Landgraaf | BASS Races 2019 | 8318 | SL | QLF | 1 (2) | 31.02 | 96.14 | 188.29 | 284.43 | BASS |
| 27-May-2019 | Landgraaf | BASS Races 2019 | 8317 | SL | QLF | 3 (2) | 34.48 | 98.25 | 188.29 | 286.54 | BASS |
| 27-May-2019 | Landgraaf | BASS Races 2019 | 8316 | SL | QLF | 12 (2) | 65.50 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 26-May-2019 | Landgraaf | BASS Races 2019 | 8315 | SL | QLF | 27 (7) | 31.30 | | UNS |
| 26-May-2019 | Landgraaf | BASS Races 2019 | 8312 | SL | QLF | 2 (3) | 32.90 | 83.03 | 191.25 | 274.28 | BASS |
| 26-May-2019 | Landgraaf | BASS Races 2019 | 8311 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 31.88 | 82.58 | 191.25 | 273.83 | BASS |
| 26-May-2019 | Landgraaf | BASS Races 2019 | 8310 | SL | QLF | 13 (3) | 64.78 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 12-May-2019 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor 1 & 2 (SSW) | 8239 | SL | QLF | 34 (3) | 32.66 | 150.75 | 12.75 | 163.50 | IBARTS |
| 11-May-2019 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor 1 & 2 (SSW) | 8237 | SL | QLF | 51 (14) | 35.73 | 243.97 | 5.00 | 248.97 | IBARTS |
| 28-Apr-2019 | Pembrey | Snowsport Wales Excel Race | 8225 | SL | QLF | 13 (2) | 11.84 | 102.68 | 47.26 | 149.94 | OBARTS |
| 27-Apr-2019 | Pembrey | Snowsport Wales Champery Slalom & U10/U12's | 8222 | SL | QLF | 19 (3) | 26.09 | 187.87 | 13.24 | 201.11 | OBARTS |
| 12-Apr-2019 | Tignes | British Childrens Champs | 8178 | PRS | QLF | 20 (18) | 33.89 | | UNS |
| 10-Apr-2019 | Tignes | British Childrens Champs | 8174 | COM | QLF | 10 (10) | 66.73 | | UNS |
| 08-Apr-2019 | Tignes | British Childrens Champs | 8170 | GS | QLF | 45 (34) | 42.24 | | UNS |
| 19-Mar-2019 | Pila | Artemis British Interschool Ski Challenge | 9168 | SL | QLF | 5 (5) | 33.54 | | UNS |
| 18-Mar-2019 | Pila | Artemis British Interschool Ski Challenge | 8163 | GS | QLF | 18 (16) | 51.00 | | UNS |
| 20-Feb-2019 | Bormio | English Alpine Champs Children | 8145 | COM | QLF | 17 (15) | 75.87 | | UNS |
| 19-Feb-2019 | Bormio | English Alpine Champs Children | 8139 | GS | QLF | 39 (35) | 45.94 | | UNS |
| 25-Jan-2019 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Champs | 8087 | SL | QLF | 6 (5) | 27.00 | | UNS |
| 24-Jan-2019 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Champs | 8082 | GS | QLF | 12 (9) | 78.45 | | UNS |
| 01-Jul-2018 | Pontypool | BSA GBR Outdoor 3 & 4 | 8250 | SL | QLF | 9 (8) | 23.90 | | UNS |
| 30-Jun-2018 | Pontypool | BSA GBR Outdoor 3 & 4 | 8248 | SL | QLF | 5 (5) | 23.18 | | UNS |
| 15-Apr-2018 | Pembrey | Snowsport Wales Excel Race | 8202 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 11.23 | | UNS |
| 14-Apr-2018 | Pembrey | Snowsport Wales Champery Slalom with U10/12 | 8200 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 12.42 | | UNS |
| 26-Jan-2018 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine BASS Championships | 8091 | SL | QLF | 11 (9) | 33.12 | | UNS |
| 25-Jan-2018 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine BASS Championships | 8197 | GS | QLF | 19 (10) | 77.14 | | UNS |
| 25-Jan-2018 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine BASS Championships | 8096 | GS | QLF | 23 (13) | 78.81 | | UNS |
| 06-Jan-2018 | Crevacol | Artemis Anglo-Scottish Champs | 8023 | GS | QLF | 28 (19) | 62.44 | | UNS |
| 05-Jan-2018 | Crevacol | Artemis Anglo-Scottish Champs | 8031 | SL | QLF | 13 (9) | 35.55 | | UNS |
| 01-Oct-2017 | Kilternan | Irish Championships | 8290 | SL | QLF | 3 | 18.36 | | UNS |
| 30-Sep-2017 | Kilternan | Irish Championships | 8288 | SL | QLF | 3 | 17.58 | | UNS |
| 10-Sep-2017 | Pontypool | Welsh National Championships | 8282 | SL | DNS | | UNS |
| 09-Sep-2017 | Pontypool | Welsh National Championships | 8279 | SL | QLF | 6 | 25.89 | | UNS |
| 02-Sep-2017 | Norwich | All England Championships | 8276 | SL | QLF | 10 | 19.82 | | UNS |
| 23-Apr-2017 | Pembrey | SSW Slalom & Excel | 8213 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 13.16 | | UNS |
| 22-Apr-2017 | Pembrey | SSW Slalom & Excel | 8311 | SL | QLF | 3 (2) | 14.10 | | UNS |
| 22-Apr-2017 | Pembrey | SSW Slalom & Excel | 8211 | SL | QLF | 4 (3) | 14.97 | | UNS |
| 11-Sep-2016 | Pontypool | Welsh & British Champs | 8252 | SL | QLF | 8 (3) | 24.42 | | UNS |
| 10-Sep-2016 | Pontypool | Welsh & British Champs | 8251 | SL | QLF | 8 (2) | 25.12 | | UNS |
| 17-Apr-2016 | Pembrey | Champery Slalom, Club Team and Excel | 8258 | SL | QLF | 3 (1) | 13.90 | | UNS |
| 16-Apr-2016 | Pembrey | Champery Slalom, Club Team and Excel | 8257 | SL | QLF | 4 (1) | 14.57 | | UNS |
| 22-Jan-2016 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 8036 | GS | QLF | 19 (4) | 77.56 | | UNS |
| 21-Jan-2016 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 8034 | SL | DNF | | UNS |
| 21-Jan-2016 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 8033 | SL | DNS | | BASS |
| 21-Jan-2016 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 8032 | SL | DNS | | BASS |
| 13-Sep-2015 | Pontypool | British Outdoor Championships | 8189 | SL | QLF | 16 (8) | 28.03 | | UNS |
| 12-Sep-2015 | Pontypool | Welsh Outdoor Championships | 8187 | SL | QLF | 14 (7) | 27.06 | | UNS |
| 18-Apr-2015 | Pembrey | Excel Event | 8102 | SL | QLF | 8 (3) | 16.40 | | UNS |