| Date | Venue | Description | Codex | Event | Status | Pos (Cat) | Time | RP | Pen | Res | List |
| 06-Sep-2026 | Hillend | Scottish Dry Slope Championships | 8391 | GS | QLF | 1 (1) | 45.21 | | UNS |
| 05-Sep-2026 | Hillend | Scottish Dry Slope Championships | 8375 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 52.94 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | OBARTS |
| 25-Jul-2026 | Stoke | British Dry Slope Championships | 8321 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 25.92 | 20.56 | 0.00 | 20.56 | OBARTS |
| 31-May-2026 | Hillend | LSR Twin Peaks | 8297 | SL | DSQ | | OBARTS |
| 30-May-2026 | Firpark | APR Twin Peaks | 8295 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 23.39 | 0.00 | 33.29 | 33.29 | OBARTS |
| 24-May-2026 | Hillend | Copper Horse Outdoor GBR Series 2&3 | 8345 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 52.77 | 0.00 | 5.00 | 5.00 | OBARTS |
| 23-May-2026 | Hillend | Copper Horse Outdoor GBR Series 2&3 | 8301 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 52.24 | 0.00 | 5.00 | 5.00 | OBARTS |
| 31-Aug-2025 | Hillend | Scottish Dry Slope Championships | 8342 | GS | QLF | 1 (1) | 46.71 | | UNS |
| 30-Aug-2025 | Hillend | Scottish Dry Slope Championships | 8341 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 53.65 | 0.00 | 6.58 | 6.58 | OBARTS |
| 20-Jul-2025 | Hillend | British Dry Slope Championships | 8329 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 53.08 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | OBARTS |
| 19-Jul-2025 | Hillend | Copper Horse 2025 GBR Outdoor Series Race 5 | 8280 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 06-Jul-2025 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 8288 | SL | QLF | 5 (3) | 28.64 | 15.09 | 15.59 | 30.68 | IBARTS |
| 05-Jul-2025 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse 2025 GBR Indoor Series Race 5 | 8278 | SL | QLF | 3 (2) | 27.22 | 10.34 | 14.22 | 24.56 | IBARTS |
| 01-Jun-2025 | Hillend | LSR Twin Peaks | 8313 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 31-May-2025 | Firpark | Firpark Twin Peaks | 8317 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 23.99 | 0.00 | 25.63 | 25.63 | OBARTS |
| 11-May-2025 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse 2025 GBR Indoor Series Race 1&2 | 8264 | SL | DNF | | IBARTS |
| 10-May-2025 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse 2025 GBR Indoor Series Race 1&2 | 8262 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 27.65 | 7.47 | 12.86 | 20.33 | IBARTS |
| 06-Oct-2024 | Hillend | Craig Macfie Classic | 8551 | SL | QLF | 4 (1) | 55.84 | 31.64 | 33.16 | 64.80 | OBARTS |
| 01-Sep-2024 | Hillend | Scottish Dry Slope Championships | 8537 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 54.01 | 0.00 | 10.31 | 10.31 | OBARTS |
| 31-Aug-2024 | Hillend | British Dry Slope Championships | 8539 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 55.51 | 0.00 | 2.50 | 2.50 | OBARTS |
| 24-Aug-2024 | Silksworth | All England Championships | 8534 | SL | DSQ | | OBARTS |
| 11-Aug-2024 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 8532 | SL | QLF | 6 (3) | 25.72 | 35.73 | 14.92 | 50.65 | IBARTS |
| 10-Aug-2024 | Chill Factore | Welsh Indoor Championships | 8530 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 24.79 | 0.00 | 24.99 | 24.99 | IBARTS |
| 14-Jul-2024 | Chill Factore | English Indoor Championships | 8516 | SL | QLF | 4 (3) | 30.16 | 32.35 | 16.92 | 49.27 | IBARTS |
| 13-Jul-2024 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse GBR Indoor Series 5 | 8514 | SL | QLF | 3 (2) | 26.24 | 5.04 | 23.76 | 28.80 | IBARTS |
| 16-Jun-2024 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse GBR Indoor Series 3 & 4, Scot. Champs | 8501 | SL | DNF | | IBARTS |
| 15-Jun-2024 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse GBR Indoor Series 3 & 4, Scot. Champs | 8499 | SL | DNF | | IBARTS |
| 02-Jun-2024 | Hillend | Copper Horse GBR Outdoor Series 3 & Twin Peaks | 8489 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 01-Jun-2024 | Firpark | Firpark Twin Peaks | 8485 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 23.43 | 0.00 | 21.10 | 21.10 | OBARTS |
| 05-May-2024 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse GBR Indoor Series 1 & 2 | 8469 | SL | DNF | | IBARTS |
| 04-May-2024 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse GBR Indoor Series 1 & 2 | 8467 | SL | QLF | 7 (4) | 28.03 | 28.97 | 20.82 | 49.79 | IBARTS |
| 13-Feb-2024 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 836 | SG | QLF | 68 (28) | 73.32 | 221.60 | 23.40 | 245.00 | FIS |
| 11-Feb-2024 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 834 | SL | DNF | | FIS |
| 10-Feb-2024 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 835 | SL | DNF | | FIS |
| 09-Feb-2024 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 833 | GS | QLF | 58 (33) | 117.00 | 138.28 | 35.63 | 173.91 | FIS |
| 08-Feb-2024 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 832 | GS | DNF | | FIS |
| 10-Sep-2023 | Pontypool | British Outdoor Championships | 8702 | SL | QLF | 7 (5) | 40.34 | 26.83 | 2.51 | 29.34 | OBARTS |
| 09-Sep-2023 | Pontypool | Welsh National Championships | 8700 | SL | QLF | 5 (3) | 37.37 | 25.26 | 5.00 | 30.26 | OBARTS |
| 03-Sep-2023 | Hillend | Scottish National Dry Slope Championships | 8734 | GS | QLF | 2 (1) | 49.41 | | UNS |
| 02-Sep-2023 | Hillend | Scottish National Dry Slope Championships | 8729 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 61.91 | 27.79 | 0.00 | 27.79 | OBARTS |
| 13-Aug-2023 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 8692 | SL | DNF | | IBARTS |
| 12-Aug-2023 | Chill Factore | Welsh Indoor Champs & eola GBR Indoor 5 | 8690 | SL | QLF | 3 (2) | 26.86 | 18.10 | 17.83 | 35.93 | IBARTS |
| 16-Jul-2023 | Chill Factore | English Indoor Champs & eola GBR Indoor 4 | 8684 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 27.24 | 4.58 | 32.23 | 36.81 | IBARTS |
| 15-Jul-2023 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 3 | 8680 | SL | QLF | 41 (12) | 34.05 | 195.75 | 35.02 | 230.77 | IBARTS |
| 04-Jun-2023 | Hillend | eola GBR Outdoor Series Race 3 & Twin Peaks | 8656 | SL | DSQ | | OBARTS |
| 03-Jun-2023 | Firpark | Twin Peaks Firpark | 8658 | SL | QLF | 3 (1) | 24.38 | 12.80 | 27.83 | 40.63 | OBARTS |
| 28-May-2023 | Chill Factore | Ambition CN | 8650 | SL | QLF | 3 (2) | 14.60 | 21.09 | 45.57 | 66.66 | IBARTS |
| 28-May-2023 | Chill Factore | Ambition CN | 8649 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 13.77 | 15.70 | 42.92 | 58.62 | IBARTS |
| 27-May-2023 | Chill Factore | Ambition CN | 8647 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 14.91 | 0.00 | 42.01 | 42.01 | IBARTS |
| 27-May-2023 | Chill Factore | Ambition CN | 8646 | SL | QLF | 5 (2) | 15.53 | 14.38 | 53.18 | 67.56 | IBARTS |
| 07-May-2023 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 8634 | SL | QLF | 6 (4) | 27.93 | 26.55 | 28.91 | 55.46 | IBARTS |
| 06-May-2023 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 8633 | SL | QLF | 3 (2) | 26.73 | 22.52 | 29.78 | 52.30 | IBARTS |
| 02-Apr-2023 | Tignes | GB Alpine Senior Championships | 373 | SL | QLF | 27 (17) | 110.33 | 120.22 | 29.46 | 149.68 | FIS |
| 13-Feb-2023 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 356 | SG | QLF | 70 (27) | 70.59 | 187.76 | 41.77 | 229.53 | FIS |
| 13-Feb-2023 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 355 | SG | QLF | 72 (30) | 71.22 | 206.24 | 36.75 | 242.99 | FIS |
| 12-Feb-2023 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 353 | SL | DNF | | FIS |
| 11-Feb-2023 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 354 | SL | QLF | 36 (21) | 109.55 | 103.12 | 41.96 | 145.08 | FIS |
| 10-Feb-2023 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 352 | GS | DNF | | FIS |
| 09-Feb-2023 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 351 | GS | QLF | 44 (20) | 110.29 | 120.89 | 37.76 | 158.65 | FIS |
| 22-Jan-2023 | The Lecht | Gordon Skiers Lecht Open | 8082 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 63.12 | 0.00 | 186.73 | 186.73 | BASS |
| 22-Jan-2023 | The Lecht | Gordon Skiers Lecht Open | 8079 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 63.12 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 21-Jan-2023 | The Lecht | Gordon Skiers Lecht Open | 8078 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 62.56 | 0.00 | 178.40 | 178.40 | BASS |
| 21-Jan-2023 | The Lecht | Gordon Skiers Lecht Open | 8075 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 62.56 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 09-Oct-2022 | Braehead | GSR Indoor Challenge | 8334 | SL | QLF | 3 (1) | 26.20 | 52.89 | 18.10 | 70.99 | IBARTS |
| 08-Oct-2022 | Braehead | Scottish Indoor Championships | 8336 | SL | QLF | 3 (1) | 26.97 | 52.52 | 16.91 | 69.43 | IBARTS |
| 02-Oct-2022 | Hillend | Craig Macfie Classic | 8327 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 55.27 | 0.00 | 41.99 | 41.99 | OBARTS |
| 03-Sep-2022 | Hillend | Scottish National Champs & eola GBR Outdoor 5 | 8313 | SL | QLF | 25 (3) | 79.58 | 252.47 | 19.56 | 272.03 | OBARTS |
| 14-Aug-2022 | Chill Factore | English Indoor Championships | 8305 | SL | QLF | 3 (2) | 28.07 | 20.86 | 32.56 | 53.42 | IBARTS |
| 13-Aug-2022 | Chill Factore | Welsh Indoor Championships | 8303 | SL | QLF | 3 (2) | 27.37 | 27.11 | 30.48 | 57.59 | IBARTS |
| 17-Jul-2022 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 8295 | SL | DSQ | | IBARTS |
| 16-Jul-2022 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 5 | 8293 | SL | QLF | 4 (2) | 26.11 | 25.46 | 24.42 | 49.88 | IBARTS |
| 19-Jun-2022 | Braehead | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 3 & 4 | 8279 | SL | QLF | 4 (2) | 25.40 | 23.43 | 35.32 | 58.75 | IBARTS |
| 18-Jun-2022 | Braehead | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 3 & 4 | 8277 | SL | QLF | 3 (2) | 27.25 | 11.15 | 41.06 | 52.21 | IBARTS |
| 05-Jun-2022 | Hillend | Twin Peaks Hillend | 8267 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 56.98 | 0.00 | 68.86 | 68.86 | OBARTS |
| 04-Jun-2022 | Firpark | Twin Peaks Firpark | 8331 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 24.68 | 25.09 | 61.23 | 86.32 | OBARTS |
| 29-May-2022 | Chill Factore | Excel Club National | 8265 | SL | QLF | 6 (2) | 14.28 | 40.47 | 48.52 | 88.99 | IBARTS |
| 29-May-2022 | Chill Factore | Excel Club National | 8264 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 13.08 | 0.00 | 58.82 | 58.82 | IBARTS |
| 28-May-2022 | Chill Factore | Ambition Club National | 8262 | SL | QLF | 4 (2) | 14.83 | 26.53 | 58.31 | 84.84 | IBARTS |
| 28-May-2022 | Chill Factore | Ambition Club National | 8261 | SL | QLF | 5 (2) | 14.81 | 32.43 | 61.88 | 94.31 | IBARTS |
| 07-Apr-2022 | Tignes | British Alpine Childrens Championships | 8151 | SL | QLF | 37 (37) | 134.95 | 283.93 | 213.67 | 497.60 | BASS |
| 06-Apr-2022 | Tignes | British Alpine Childrens Championships | 8154 | GS | QLF | 15 (15) | 111.00 | 112.90 | 188.97 | 301.87 | BASS |
| 04-Apr-2022 | Tignes | British Alpine Childrens Championships | 8148 | SG | QLF | 25 (18) | 53.19 | 136.13 | 238.76 | 374.89 | BASS |
| 24-Mar-2022 | Grandvalira | BSA BASS Championships | 8141 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 24-Mar-2022 | Grandvalira | BSA BASS Championships | 8138 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 23-Mar-2022 | Grandvalira | BSA BASS Championships | 8145 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 23-Mar-2022 | Grandvalira | BSA BASS Championships | 8142 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 22-Mar-2022 | Grandvalira | BSA Inter-Schools | 8135 | GS | DNS | | BASS |
| 22-Mar-2022 | Grandvalira | BSA Inter-Schools | 8132 | GS | DNS | | BASS |
| 21-Mar-2022 | Grandvalira | BSA Inter-Schools | 8131 | SL | DSQ | | BASS |
| 21-Mar-2022 | Grandvalira | BSA Inter-Schools | 8128 | SL | DSQ | | BASS |
| 06-Mar-2022 | Cairngorm | Scottish Children's Championships | 8113 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 06-Mar-2022 | Cairngorm | Scottish Children's Championships | 8110 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 05-Mar-2022 | Cairngorm | Scottish Children's Championships | 8109 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 71.90 | 0.00 | 267.84 | 267.84 | BASS |
| 05-Mar-2022 | Cairngorm | Scottish Children's Championships | 8106 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 71.90 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 25-Feb-2022 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 8097 | SG | QLF | 22 (19) | 51.51 | 95.32 | 267.41 | 362.73 | BASS |
| 24-Feb-2022 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 8229 | GS | QLF | 16 (16) | 92.95 | 94.46 | 197.99 | 292.45 | BASS |
| 24-Feb-2022 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 8226 | GS | QLF | 18 (16) | 92.95 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 20-Feb-2022 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 8225 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 20-Feb-2022 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 8222 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 18-Feb-2022 | Santa Caterina | Ambition Children | 8231 | SG | QLF | 4 (4) | 52.69 | 43.55 | 272.95 | 316.50 | BASS |
| 18-Feb-2022 | Santa Caterina | Ambition Children | 8230 | SG | QLF | 7 (7) | 53.62 | 63.35 | 265.58 | 328.93 | BASS |
| 17-Feb-2022 | Santa Caterina | Ambition Children | 8220 | GS | QLF | 7 (7) | 94.06 | 80.21 | 206.38 | 286.59 | BASS |
| 17-Feb-2022 | Santa Caterina | Ambition Children | 8217 | GS | QLF | 8 (7) | 94.06 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 16-Feb-2022 | Santa Caterina | Ambition Children | 8216 | SL | QLF | 5 (5) | 98.63 | 72.50 | 221.02 | 293.52 | BASS |
| 16-Feb-2022 | Santa Caterina | Ambition Children | 8213 | SL | QLF | 5 (5) | 98.63 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 12-Jan-2022 | Pila | Anglo-Scottish Races | 8212 | SG | QLF | 6 (5) | 54.29 | 36.37 | 287.63 | 324.00 | BASS |
| 12-Jan-2022 | Pila | Anglo-Scottish Races | 8037 | SG | QLF | 5 (4) | 54.75 | 58.37 | 275.74 | 334.11 | BASS |
| 11-Jan-2022 | Pila | Anglo-Scottish Races | 8036 | GS | QLF | 11 (11) | 124.06 | 118.22 | 189.70 | 307.92 | BASS |
| 11-Jan-2022 | Pila | Anglo-Scottish Races | 8033 | GS | QLF | 12 (11) | 124.06 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 10-Jan-2022 | Pila | Anglo-Scottish Races | 8032 | SL | QLF | 7 (7) | 92.00 | 112.13 | 224.13 | 336.26 | BASS |
| 10-Jan-2022 | Pila | Anglo-Scottish Races | 8029 | SL | QLF | 8 (7) | 92.00 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 03-Oct-2021 | Hillend | Craig MacFie Classic | 8237 | SL | QLF | 4 (1) | 59.30 | 9.22 | 66.37 | 75.59 | OBARTS |
| 28-Aug-2021 | Silksworth | All England Championships | 8214 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 15-Aug-2021 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 8212 | SL | QLF | 21 (6) | 28.89 | 82.39 | 5.76 | 88.15 | IBARTS |
| 14-Aug-2021 | Chill Factore | Anglo-Welsh Champs & eola GBR Indoor Series 3 | 8210 | SL | QLF | 15 (3) | 29.32 | 79.21 | 9.92 | 89.13 | IBARTS |
| 18-Jul-2021 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Series Indoor 1 & 2 | 8202 | SL | QLF | 6 (2) | 28.74 | 39.92 | 69.15 | 109.07 | IBARTS |
| 17-Jul-2021 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Series Indoor 1 & 2 | 8200 | SL | QLF | 9 (3) | 29.57 | 44.25 | 58.15 | 102.40 | IBARTS |
| 11-Jul-2021 | Firpark | BSA Slalom | 8239 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 24.67 | 27.32 | 119.20 | 146.52 | OBARTS |
| 27-Jun-2021 | Silksworth | NESA Club National | 8233 | SL | QLF | 9 (2) | 27.83 | 60.81 | 19.27 | 80.08 | OBARTS |
| 26-Jun-2021 | Silksworth | RTR Club National | 8231 | SL | QLF | 15 (4) | 27.13 | 92.12 | 17.14 | 109.26 | OBARTS |
| 06-Jun-2021 | Hillend | Twin Peaks | 8166 | SL | QLF | 5 (1) | 63.01 | 118.66 | 56.00 | 174.66 | OBARTS |
| 30-May-2021 | Chill Factore | Excel Club National | 8160 | SL | QLF | 18 (3) | 14.62 | 62.91 | 50.58 | 113.49 | IBARTS |
| 30-May-2021 | Chill Factore | Excel Club National | 8159 | SL | QLF | 22 (6) | 14.89 | 121.19 | 39.68 | 160.87 | IBARTS |
| 29-May-2021 | Chill Factore | Ambition Club National | 8157 | SL | QLF | 32 (7) | 16.87 | 145.90 | 22.95 | 168.85 | IBARTS |
| 29-May-2021 | Chill Factore | Ambition Club National | 8156 | SL | DNF | | IBARTS |
| 08-Mar-2020 | Cairngorm | Scottish Childrens Championships | 8080 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 08-Mar-2020 | Cairngorm | Scottish Childrens Championships | 8079 | GS | DSQ | | BASS |
| 08-Mar-2020 | Cairngorm | Scottish Childrens Championships | 8078 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 07-Mar-2020 | Cairngorm | Scottish Childrens Championships | 8076 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 07-Mar-2020 | Cairngorm | Scottish Childrens Championships | 8075 | SL | QLF | 1 | 31.19 | 85.21 | 183.71 | 268.92 | BASS |
| 07-Mar-2020 | Cairngorm | Scottish Childrens Championships | 8074 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 21-Feb-2020 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens Championships | 8070 | GS | QLF | 10 (10) | 69.47 | 63.18 | 187.68 | 250.86 | BASS |
| 21-Feb-2020 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens Championships | 8069 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 18-Feb-2020 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens Championships | 8064 | SG | QLF | 13 (13) | 54.72 | 80.32 | 231.43 | 311.75 | BASS |
| 18-Feb-2020 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens Championships | 8063 | SG | QLF | 14 (14) | 54.22 | 118.76 | 226.15 | 344.91 | BASS |
| 17-Feb-2020 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens Championships | 8061 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 17-Feb-2020 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens Championships | 8060 | SL | QLF | 7 (7) | 48.41 | 40.59 | 216.51 | 257.10 | BASS |
| 24-Jan-2020 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine BASS Championships | 8030 | SL | DSQ | | BASS |
| 24-Jan-2020 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine BASS Championships | 8029 | SL | QLF | 1 | 48.08 | 66.84 | 163.47 | 230.31 | BASS |
| 24-Jan-2020 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine BASS Championships | 8028 | SL | DSQ | | BASS |
| 23-Jan-2020 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine BASS Championships | 8026 | GS | QLF | 4 | 60.26 | 85.98 | 154.69 | 240.67 | BASS |
| 23-Jan-2020 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine BASS Championships | 8025 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 23-Jan-2020 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine BASS Championships | 8024 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2020 | Pila | Artemis Anglo-Scottish Cup | 8112 | SG | QLF | 26 (9) | 84.49 | 130.68 | 178.88 | 309.56 | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2020 | Pila | Artemis Anglo-Scottish Cup | 8111 | SG | QLF | 26 (10) | 87.29 | 206.55 | 172.47 | 379.02 | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2020 | Pila | Artemis Anglo-Scottish Cup | 8108 | GS | QLF | 7 | 66.34 | 86.80 | 152.98 | 239.78 | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2020 | Pila | Artemis Anglo-Scottish Cup | 8107 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2020 | Pila | Artemis Anglo-Scottish Cup | 8106 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 01-Dec-2019 | Hillend | LSR Bairns and Lassies | 8341 | SL | QLF | 4 (1) | 59.87 | | UNS |
| 17-Nov-2019 | Braehead | Indoor Challenge Cup | 8323 | SL | QLF | 16 (3) | 31.14 | 80.42 | 40.44 | 120.86 | IBARTS |
| 16-Nov-2019 | Braehead | Gordons Indoor | 8338 | SL | QLF | 7 (2) | 28.14 | 66.21 | 43.77 | 109.98 | IBARTS |
| 06-Oct-2019 | Hillend | Craig Macfie Classic | 8325 | SL | DNS | | OBARTS |
| 08-Sep-2019 | Hillend | Scottish Outdoor Championships 2019 | 8298 | GS | QLF | 8 (1) | 54.54 | | UNS |
| 07-Sep-2019 | Hillend | Scottish Outdoor Championships 2019 | 8296 | SL | QLF | 5 (1) | 67.37 | 52.87 | 40.75 | 93.62 | OBARTS |
| 25-Aug-2019 | Stoke | British Outdoor Championships 2019 Team Evolution | 8321 | SL | QLF | 22 (1) | 28.36 | 122.67 | 0.00 | 122.67 | OBARTS |
| 24-Aug-2019 | Stoke | Ski Bartlett English Open | 8291 | SL | QLF | 17 (2) | 27.02 | 109.70 | 5.00 | 114.70 | OBARTS |
| 11-Aug-2019 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships 2019 | 8287 | SL | QLF | 19 (1) | 32.04 | 113.46 | 0.00 | 113.46 | IBARTS |
| 10-Aug-2019 | Chill Factore | Anglo Welsh Indoor Championships 2019 | 8285 | SL | QLF | 60 (23) | 40.48 | 340.28 | 0.17 | 340.45 | IBARTS |
| 30-Jun-2019 | Pontypool | BSA GBR Outdoor 4 (SSW) | 8276 | SL | QLF | 9 (1) | 42.87 | 144.90 | 5.52 | 150.42 | OBARTS |
| 29-Jun-2019 | Pontypool | BSA GBR Outdoor 3 (SSW) | 8274 | SL | QLF | 16 (2) | 41.77 | 116.77 | 12.74 | 129.51 | OBARTS |
| 23-Jun-2019 | Castleford | BSA GBR Indoor 4 (SSE) | 8289 | SL | QLF | 18 (2) | 31.51 | 109.81 | 6.89 | 116.70 | IBARTS |
| 16-Jun-2019 | Braehead | Scottish Indoor Championships | 8265 | SL | QLF | 24 (2) | 30.23 | 142.25 | 0.00 | 142.25 | IBARTS |
| 15-Jun-2019 | Braehead | BSA GBR Indoor 3 (SSS) | 8261 | SL | QLF | 31 (1) | 30.28 | 136.50 | 9.89 | 146.39 | IBARTS |
| 09-Jun-2019 | Hillend | BSA GBR Outdoor 2 (SSS) & Twin Peaks | 8257 | SL | QLF | 8 (1) | 73.01 | 75.22 | 40.66 | 115.88 | OBARTS |
| 08-Jun-2019 | Firpark | Twin Peaks Slalom 2019 | 8250 | SL | QLF | 6 (1) | 27.98 | 67.87 | 60.35 | 128.22 | OBARTS |
| 12-May-2019 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor 1 & 2 (SSW) | 8239 | SL | QLF | 35 (4) | 32.67 | 151.02 | 12.75 | 163.77 | IBARTS |
| 11-May-2019 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor 1 & 2 (SSW) | 8237 | SL | QLF | 32 (3) | 32.82 | 164.65 | 5.00 | 169.65 | IBARTS |
| 05-May-2019 | Pendle | BSA GBR Outdoor 1 (SSE) | 8235 | SL | QLF | 21 (1) | 32.97 | 139.83 | 5.00 | 144.83 | OBARTS |
| 04-May-2019 | Pendle | Pendle Club National & U10/U12's | 8233 | SL | QLF | 24 (1) | 30.47 | 122.55 | 10.00 | 132.55 | OBARTS |
| 28-Apr-2019 | Silksworth | NESA Club National & U10/U12's | 8229 | SL | QLF | 10 (1) | 27.25 | 106.87 | 20.98 | 127.85 | OBARTS |
| 27-Apr-2019 | Silksworth | Ravens Tigers Ski Racing Club National & U10/U12's | 8227 | SL | QLF | 14 (1) | 28.97 | 127.94 | 20.42 | 148.36 | OBARTS |
| 11-Apr-2019 | Tignes | British Childrens Champs | 8176 | GS | QLF | 40 (40) | 59.08 | 188.93 | 116.37 | 305.30 | BASS |
| 11-Apr-2019 | Tignes | British Childrens Champs | 8175 | GS | QLF | 30 (30) | 59.35 | 164.67 | 135.94 | 300.61 | BASS |
| 09-Apr-2019 | Tignes | British Childrens Champs | 8172 | SL | QLF | 24 (24) | 58.16 | 168.94 | 139.58 | 308.52 | BASS |
| 09-Apr-2019 | Tignes | British Childrens Champs | 8171 | SL | QLF | 30 (30) | 59.27 | 157.17 | 153.39 | 310.56 | BASS |
| 08-Apr-2019 | Tignes | British Childrens Champs | 8169 | SG | QLF | 50 (25) | 65.22 | 198.65 | 132.18 | 330.83 | BASS |
| 21-Feb-2019 | Bormio | English Alpine Champs Children | 8148 | SL | QLF | 12 (12) | 55.54 | 98.96 | 158.33 | 257.29 | BASS |
| 21-Feb-2019 | Bormio | English Alpine Champs Children | 8147 | SL | QLF | 15 (15) | 62.36 | 130.38 | 148.84 | 279.22 | BASS |
| 20-Feb-2019 | Bormio | English Alpine Champs Children | 8143 | GS | QLF | 20 (20) | 51.27 | 111.32 | 145.71 | 257.03 | BASS |
| 20-Feb-2019 | Bormio | English Alpine Champs Children | 8142 | GS | QLF | 21 (21) | 49.81 | 145.71 | 135.07 | 280.78 | BASS |
| 17-Feb-2019 | Bormio | English Alpine Champs Children | 8135 | SG | DNF | | BASS |
| 17-Feb-2019 | Bormio | English Alpine Champs Children | 8134 | SG | QLF | 14 (14) | 54.87 | 133.11 | 201.40 | 334.51 | BASS |
| 08-Jan-2019 | Pila | Artemis Anglo-Scottish Champs | 8206 | SG | QLF | 47 (21) | 56.64 | 272.39 | 124.36 | 396.75 | BASS |
| 08-Jan-2019 | Pila | Artemis Anglo-Scottish Champs | 8032 | SG | QLF | 51 (21) | 58.47 | 332.52 | 130.07 | 462.59 | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2019 | Pila | Artemis Anglo-Scottish Champs | 8029 | GS | QLF | 21 (19) | 70.74 | 268.82 | 111.27 | 380.09 | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2019 | Pila | Artemis Anglo-Scottish Champs | 8028 | GS | QLF | 20 (19) | 70.51 | 285.76 | 111.27 | 397.03 | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2019 | Pila | Artemis Anglo-Scottish Champs | 8027 | GS | QLF | 47 (19) | 141.25 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2019 | Pila | Artemis Anglo-Scottish Champs | 8024 | SL | QLF | 7 (14) | 57.09 | 216.31 | 82.19 | 298.50 | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2019 | Pila | Artemis Anglo-Scottish Champs | 8023 | SL | QLF | 26 (14) | 70.31 | 439.43 | 82.19 | 521.62 | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2019 | Pila | Artemis Anglo-Scottish Champs | 8022 | SL | QLF | 32 (14) | 127.40 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 02-Dec-2018 | Hillend | LSR Bairns and Lassies | 8319 | SL | QLF | 7 (5) | 58.14 | | UNS |
| 11-Nov-2018 | Braehead | Indoor Challenge Cup | 8301 | SL | QLF | 18 (5) | 32.22 | 93.12 | 39.05 | 132.17 | IBARTS |
| 07-Oct-2018 | Hillend | Craig Macfie Classic | 8286 | SL | QLF | 10 (4) | 70.48 | 108.50 | 40.67 | 149.17 | OBARTS |
| 23-Sep-2018 | Hillend | British Outdoor Championships | 8284 | GS | QLF | 18 (4) | 56.63 | | UNS |
| 22-Sep-2018 | Hillend | British Outdoor Championships | 8282 | SL | QLF | 15 (4) | 73.89 | 112.56 | 33.53 | 146.09 | OBARTS |
| 01-Sep-2018 | Hillend | Scottish Outdoor Championships | 8269 | SL | QLF | 14 (5) | 68.66 | 111.68 | 49.69 | 161.37 | OBARTS |
| 25-Aug-2018 | Silksworth | All England Championships | 8266 | SL | QLF | 12 (2) | 32.77 | 153.54 | 0.72 | 154.26 | OBARTS |
| 12-Aug-2018 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 8264 | SL | DNF | | IBARTS |
| 11-Aug-2018 | Chill Factore | Anglo Welsh Indoor Championships | 8262 | SL | QLF | 26 (2) | 33.00 | 110.19 | 22.58 | 132.77 | IBARTS |
| 15-Jul-2018 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor 4 & 5 | 8258 | SL | QLF | 34 (4) | 32.80 | 144.11 | 14.76 | 158.87 | IBARTS |
| 14-Jul-2018 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor 4 & 5 | 8255 | SL | QLF | 30 (2) | 36.03 | 186.42 | 11.36 | 197.78 | IBARTS |
| 17-Jun-2018 | Braehead | Scottish Indoor Championships | 8241 | SL | QLF | 41 (11) | 34.19 | 141.03 | 35.82 | 176.85 | IBARTS |
| 16-Jun-2018 | Braehead | BSA GBR Indoor 3 | 8237 | SL | QLF | 41 (10) | 34.80 | 178.39 | 16.91 | 195.30 | IBARTS |
| 03-Jun-2018 | Hillend | BSA GBR Outdoor 2 & Twin Peaks | 8229 | SL | QLF | 26 (6) | 76.72 | 155.83 | 43.76 | 199.59 | OBARTS |
| 02-Jun-2018 | Firpark | Twin Peaks & U10/U12's | 8227 | SL | QLF | 27 (6) | 31.14 | 181.52 | 37.14 | 218.66 | OBARTS |
| 13-May-2018 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor 1 & 2 | 8218 | SL | QLF | 37 (10) | 34.43 | 153.80 | 12.76 | 166.56 | IBARTS |
| 12-May-2018 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor 1 & 2 | 8216 | SL | QLF | 64 (27) | 55.85 | 697.91 | 9.49 | 707.40 | IBARTS |
| 06-May-2018 | Stoke | BSA GBR Outdoor 1 | 8214 | SL | QLF | 40 (3) | 27.23 | 156.42 | 5.00 | 161.42 | OBARTS |
| 05-May-2018 | Stoke | Midland Club National & U10/U12's | 8211 | SL | QLF | 45 (6) | 26.71 | 162.17 | 10.00 | 172.17 | OBARTS |
| 29-Apr-2018 | Pendle | NWSF Club National & U10/U12's | 8209 | SL | QLF | 18 (1) | 31.88 | 158.44 | 26.93 | 185.37 | OBARTS |
| 28-Apr-2018 | Pendle | Pendle Club National & U10/U12's | 8207 | SL | QLF | 30 (3) | 31.29 | 191.73 | 10.00 | 201.73 | OBARTS |
| 22-Apr-2018 | Silksworth | Tigers Club National & U10/U12's | 8205 | SL | QLF | 18 (3) | 30.73 | 171.80 | 22.42 | 194.22 | OBARTS |
| 21-Apr-2018 | Silksworth | Ravens Club National & U10/U12's | 8203 | SL | QLF | 26 (4) | 31.27 | 237.24 | 15.37 | 252.61 | OBARTS |
| 06-Apr-2018 | Tignes | Delancey British Childrens Championships | 8178 | SL | QLF | 12 (10) | 32.27 | | UNS |
| 04-Apr-2018 | Tignes | Delancey British Childrens Championships | 8176 | COM | QLF | 40 (33) | 69.71 | | UNS |
| 02-Apr-2018 | Tignes | Delancey British Childrens Championships | 8170 | GS | QLF | 31 (23) | 38.08 | | UNS |
| 11-Mar-2018 | Cairngorm | Scottish Children's Championships | 8186 | COM | QLF | 3 (2) | 60.93 | | UNS |
| 25-Feb-2018 | Cairngorm | Hilton Coylumbridge Open | 8213 | SL | DSQ | | UNS |
| 16-Feb-2018 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 8141 | GS | QLF | 18 (13) | 73.79 | | UNS |
| 13-Feb-2018 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 8134 | COM | QLF | 14 (12) | 61.20 | | UNS |
| 12-Nov-2017 | Braehead | Indoor Challenge Cup | 8331 | SL | QLF | 3 (2) | 14.52 | | UNS |
| 08-Oct-2017 | Hillend | Craig MacFie Classic | 8333 | SL | QLF | 2 | 33.01 | | UNS |
| 24-Sep-2017 | Hillend | British Outdoor Championships | 8286 | GS | QLF | 2 | 29.98 | | UNS |
| 23-Sep-2017 | Hillend | British Outdoor Championships | 8284 | SL | QLF | 2 | 37.39 | | UNS |
| 03-Sep-2017 | Hillend | Scottish Outdoor Championships | 8329 | GS | QLF | 1 | 31.55 | | UNS |
| 02-Sep-2017 | Hillend | Scottish Outdoor Championships | 8327 | SL | QLF | 2 | 37.20 | | UNS |
| 13-Aug-2017 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 8274 | SL | QLF | 2 | 16.17 | | UNS |
| 12-Aug-2017 | Chill Factore | Anglo-Welsh Championships | 8272 | SL | QLF | 4 | 17.06 | | UNS |
| 16-Jul-2017 | Castleford | BSA GBR Indoor Series | 8270 | SL | QLF | 6 | 14.00 | | UNS |
| 15-Jul-2017 | Castleford | BSA GBR Indoor Series | 8268 | SL | QLF | 7 | 14.42 | | UNS |
| 18-Jun-2017 | Braehead | Scottish Indoor Championships | 8255 | SL | QLF | 8 | 16.48 | | UNS |
| 17-Jun-2017 | Braehead | BSA GBR Indoor Series | 8253 | SL | QLF | 7 | 15.55 | | UNS |
| 04-Jun-2017 | Hillend | Twin Peaks | 8246 | SL | QLF | 2 | 41.08 | | UNS |
| 03-Jun-2017 | Firpark | BSA GBR Outdoor Series | 8242 | SL | QLF | 5 | 13.47 | | UNS |
| 28-May-2017 | Silksworth | NESA Slalom | 8240 | SL | QLF | 4 | 16.85 | | UNS |
| 27-May-2017 | Silksworth | Ravens CN | 8238 | SL | QLF | 5 | 15.99 | | UNS |
| 07-May-2017 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor Series | 8230 | SL | QLF | 7 | 17.36 | | UNS |
| 06-May-2017 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor Series | 8228 | SL | QLF | 9 | 17.61 | | UNS |
| 23-Apr-2017 | Chill Factore | Manchester Ski Racing CN | 8222 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 15.85 | | UNS |
| 22-Apr-2017 | Chill Factore | Telford CN | 8219 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 15.14 | | UNS |
| 06-Apr-2017 | Tignes | Delancey British Childrens Championships | 8310 | COM | QLF | 9 (9) | 50.73 | | UNS |
| 04-Apr-2017 | Tignes | Delancey British Childrens Championships | 8309 | GS | QLF | 29 (29) | 37.75 | | UNS |
| 26-Nov-2016 | Hillend | LSRA Bairns & Lassies | 8277 | GS | QLF | 3 (3) | 28.91 | | UNS |
| 02-Oct-2016 | Hillend | LSRA Classic | 8275 | SL | QLF | 8 (6) | 43.04 | | UNS |
| 03-Sep-2016 | Hillend | Scottish Dry Slope Championships | 8272 | SL | QLF | 8 (6) | 39.52 | | UNS |
| 14-Aug-2016 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Champs | 8227 | SL | QLF | 5 (5) | 17.67 | | UNS |
| 13-Aug-2016 | Chill Factore | Anglo-Welsh Champs | 8225 | SL | QLF | 9 (6) | 17.65 | | UNS |
| 17-Jul-2016 | Castleford | Ambition GBR Indoor Series 4 & 5 | 8223 | SL | QLF | 10 (7) | 15.36 | | UNS |
| 16-Jul-2016 | Castleford | Ambition GBR Indoor Series 4 & 5 | 8222 | SL | QLF | 7 (6) | 16.16 | | UNS |
| 19-Jun-2016 | Braehead | Scottish Indoor Champs | 8209 | SL | QLF | 14 (12) | 16.80 | | UNS |
| 18-Jun-2016 | Braehead | Ambition GBR Indoor Series 3 | 8207 | SL | QLF | 13 (11) | 16.82 | | UNS |
| 05-Jun-2016 | Hillend | Twin Peaks | 8203 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 20.50 | | UNS |
| 04-Jun-2016 | Firpark | Twin Peaks | 8196 | SL | QLF | 4 (4) | 14.99 | | UNS |
| 08-May-2016 | Chill Factore | Ambition GBR Indoor Series 1 & 2 | 8183 | SL | QLF | 12 (10) | 17.08 | | UNS |
| 07-May-2016 | Chill Factore | Ambition GBR Indoor Series 1 & 2 | 8182 | SL | QLF | 15 (11) | 20.40 | | UNS |
| 24-Apr-2016 | Chill Factore | Manchester Ski Racing CN | 8175 | SL | QLF | 12 (7) | 18.98 | | UNS |
| 23-Apr-2016 | Chill Factore | Telford CN | 8169 | SL | QLF | 10 (7) | 18.95 | | UNS |
| 13-Mar-2016 | Nevis Range | Scottish Children's Championships | 8152 | GS | QLF | 11 (5) | 31.05 | | UNS |
| 28-Feb-2016 | Glenshee | Glenshee Winter Games | 8132 | COM | QLF | 9 (4) | 40.76 | | UNS |
| 27-Feb-2016 | Glenshee | Glenshee Winter Games | 8131 | GS | QLF | 12 (5) | 41.58 | | UNS |
| 23-Jan-2016 | The Lecht | Scottish BASS - Gordons Open | 8109 | GS | QLF | 17 (7) | 30.27 | | UNS |
| 27-Sep-2015 | Hillend | Scottish Outdoor Championships | 8179 | GS | QLF | 11 (2) | 35.90 | | UNS |
| 26-Sep-2015 | Hillend | Scottish Outdoor Championships | 8177 | SL | QLF | 10 (2) | 40.70 | | UNS |
| 06-Sep-2015 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 8185 | SL | QLF | 21 (7) | 19.73 | | UNS |
| 05-Sep-2015 | Chill Factore | Anglo-Welsh Indoor Championships | 8183 | SL | QLF | 20 (7) | 20.12 | | UNS |
| 14-Jun-2015 | Braehead | Scottish Indoor Championships | 8142 | SL | QLF | 22 (6) | 20.57 | | UNS |
| 13-Jun-2015 | Braehead | GBR Indoor Series | 8128 | SL | QLF | 26 (7) | 20.87 | | UNS |
| 07-Jun-2015 | Hillend | Twin Peaks | 8224 | SL | QLF | 14 (2) | 45.18 | | UNS |
| 06-Jun-2015 | Firpark | Twin Peaks | 8222 | SL | QLF | 15 (3) | 17.40 | | UNS |
| 10-May-2015 | Chill Factore | GBR Indoor & BIGP Series | 8120 | SL | QLF | 19 (7) | 21.90 | | UNS |
| 09-May-2015 | Chill Factore | GBR Indoor & BIGP Series | 8119 | SL | QLF | 19 (7) | 23.21 | | UNS |
| 26-Apr-2015 | Chill Factore | MSR Indoor CN | 8108 | SL | QLF | 17 (7) | 21.04 | | UNS |
| 25-Apr-2015 | Chill Factore | Telford Indoor CN | 8105 | SL | QLF | 18 (8) | 20.02 | | UNS |
| 08-Feb-2015 | Glenshee | Glenshee Winter Games | 8141 | COM | QLF | 18 | 55.06 | | UNS |
| 07-Feb-2015 | Glenshee | Glenshee Winter Games | 8136 | GS | QLF | 14 | 36.97 | | UNS |
| 17-Aug-2014 | Castleford | BIGP Series | 8180 | SL | QLF | 16 | 22.47 | | UNS |
| 16-Aug-2014 | Castleford | BIGP Series | 8178 | SL | QLF | 17 | 22.21 | | UNS |
| 20-Jul-2014 | Castleford | BIGP Series | 8174 | SL | QLF | 14 | 21.35 | | UNS |
| 19-Jul-2014 | Castleford | BIGP Series | 8162 | SL | QLF | 14 | 23.48 | | UNS |
| 15-Jun-2014 | Braehead | Scottish Indoor Championships | 8263 | SL | QLF | 25 | 21.25 | | UNS |
| 14-Jun-2014 | Braehead | GBR Indoor Series 2014 | 8144 | SL | QLF | 24 | 22.39 | | UNS |
| 07-Jun-2014 | Firpark | Twin Peaks race 1 | 8231 | SL | QLF | 20 | 40.47 | | UNS |
| 11-May-2014 | Castleford | GBR Indoor Series 2014 | 8170 | SL | QLF | 27 | 22.69 | | UNS |
| 10-May-2014 | Castleford | GBR Indoor Series 2014 | 8134 | SL | QLF | 28 | 24.24 | | UNS |
| 27-Apr-2014 | Chill Factore | Manchester CN | 8128 | SL | DSQ | | UNS |
| 26-Apr-2014 | Chill Factore | Telford CN | 8103 | SL | QLF | 14 | 23.79 | | UNS |