| Date | Venue | Description | Codex | Event | Status | Pos (Cat) | Time | RP | Pen | Res | List |
| 14-Aug-2022 | Chill Factore | English Indoor Championships | 9305 | SL | QLF | 9 (3) | 30.29 | 55.22 | 6.70 | 61.92 | IBARTS |
| 13-Aug-2022 | Chill Factore | Welsh Indoor Championships | 9303 | SL | DNF | | IBARTS |
| 19-Jun-2022 | Braehead | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 3 & 4 | 9279 | SL | QLF | 10 (3) | 27.61 | 47.90 | 13.56 | 61.46 | IBARTS |
| 18-Jun-2022 | Braehead | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 3 & 4 | 9277 | SL | QLF | 4 (2) | 28.99 | 22.05 | 20.69 | 42.74 | IBARTS |
| 29-May-2022 | Chill Factore | Excel Club National | 9265 | SL | DNF | | IBARTS |
| 29-May-2022 | Chill Factore | Excel Club National | 9264 | SL | DSQ | | IBARTS |
| 28-May-2022 | Chill Factore | Ambition Club National | 9262 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 15.10 | 0.00 | 33.71 | 33.71 | IBARTS |
| 28-May-2022 | Chill Factore | Ambition Club National | 9261 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 14.37 | 0.00 | 28.24 | 28.24 | IBARTS |
| 08-May-2022 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 9247 | SL | QLF | 3 (2) | 31.74 | 44.92 | 16.86 | 61.78 | IBARTS |
| 07-May-2022 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 9245 | SL | QLF | 7 (4) | 29.67 | 37.51 | 21.13 | 58.64 | IBARTS |
| 23-Feb-2022 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 6314 | GS | DNF | | FIS |
| 22-Feb-2022 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 6313 | GS | DNF | | FIS |
| 21-Feb-2022 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 6312 | SL | DNF | | FIS |
| 20-Feb-2022 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 6311 | SL | DNF | | FIS |
| 15-Aug-2021 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 9212 | SL | QLF | 3 (1) | 28.75 | 23.86 | 9.87 | 33.73 | IBARTS |
| 14-Aug-2021 | Chill Factore | Anglo-Welsh Champs & eola GBR Indoor Series 3 | 9210 | SL | QLF | 4 (1) | 29.64 | 17.14 | 20.46 | 37.60 | IBARTS |
| 18-Jul-2021 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Series Indoor 1 & 2 | 9202 | SL | QLF | 34 (6) | 45.05 | 446.62 | 21.63 | 468.25 | IBARTS |
| 17-Jul-2021 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Series Indoor 1 & 2 | 9200 | SL | QLF | 3 (1) | 29.28 | 5.78 | 28.90 | 34.68 | IBARTS |
| 30-May-2021 | Chill Factore | Excel Club National | 9160 | SL | QLF | 7 (2) | 14.24 | 36.61 | 33.46 | 70.07 | IBARTS |
| 30-May-2021 | Chill Factore | Excel Club National | 9159 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 14.08 | 20.80 | 34.62 | 55.42 | IBARTS |
| 29-May-2021 | Chill Factore | Ambition Club National | 9157 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 14.65 | 33.35 | 37.91 | 71.26 | IBARTS |
| 29-May-2021 | Chill Factore | Ambition Club National | 9156 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 14.12 | 0.00 | 34.46 | 34.46 | IBARTS |
| 20-Feb-2020 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens Championships | 9067 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 19-Feb-2020 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens Championships | 9066 | SG | DNF | | BASS |
| 19-Feb-2020 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens Championships | 9065 | SG | QLF | 10 (10) | 66.91 | 88.67 | 201.73 | 290.40 | BASS |
| 17-Feb-2020 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens Championships | 9062 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2020 | Pila | Artemis Anglo-Scottish Cup | 9112 | SG | DNS | | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2020 | Pila | Artemis Anglo-Scottish Cup | 9111 | SG | DNS | | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2020 | Pila | Artemis Anglo-Scottish Cup | 9109 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2020 | Pila | Artemis Anglo-Scottish Cup | 9106 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2020 | Pila | Artemis Anglo-Scottish Cup | 9104 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 14-Jul-2019 | Snozone MK | BSA GBR Indoor 5 (SSE) | 9283 | SL | QLF | 3 (1) | 30.59 | 15.35 | 29.95 | 45.30 | IBARTS |
| 13-Jul-2019 | Snozone MK | SMK Club National & U10/U12's | 9281 | SL | QLF | 5 (3) | 15.31 | 38.13 | 30.57 | 68.70 | IBARTS |
| 13-Jul-2019 | Snozone MK | SMK Club National & U10/U12's | 9280 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 14.58 | 0.00 | 47.67 | 47.67 | IBARTS |
| 23-Jun-2019 | Castleford | BSA GBR Indoor 4 (SSE) | 9289 | SL | QLF | 5 (2) | 30.53 | 21.92 | 19.77 | 41.69 | IBARTS |
| 22-Jun-2019 | Chill Factore | Ambition Club National & U10/U12's | 9272 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 14.84 | 0.00 | 75.57 | 75.57 | IBARTS |
| 22-Jun-2019 | Chill Factore | Ambition Club National & U10/U12's | 9271 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 13.95 | 0.00 | 74.60 | 74.60 | IBARTS |
| 16-Jun-2019 | Braehead | Scottish Indoor Championships | 9265 | SL | QLF | 5 (2) | 29.90 | 52.61 | 11.82 | 64.43 | IBARTS |
| 15-Jun-2019 | Braehead | BSA GBR Indoor 3 (SSS) | 9261 | SL | QLF | 6 (2) | 28.51 | 43.40 | 7.19 | 50.59 | IBARTS |
| 12-May-2019 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor 1 & 2 (SSW) | 9239 | SL | QLF | 5 (1) | 29.18 | 39.28 | 5.00 | 44.28 | IBARTS |
| 11-May-2019 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor 1 & 2 (SSW) | 9237 | SL | QLF | 5 (2) | 30.37 | 56.45 | 5.00 | 61.45 | IBARTS |
| 11-Apr-2019 | Tignes | British Childrens Champs | 9176 | GS | QLF | 13 (13) | 55.85 | 68.97 | 143.60 | 212.57 | BASS |
| 11-Apr-2019 | Tignes | British Childrens Champs | 9175 | GS | QLF | 20 (20) | 56.85 | 102.98 | 142.10 | 245.08 | BASS |
| 09-Apr-2019 | Tignes | British Childrens Champs | 9172 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 09-Apr-2019 | Tignes | British Childrens Champs | 9171 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 08-Apr-2019 | Tignes | British Childrens Champs | 9169 | SG | QLF | 17 (10) | 63.19 | 108.72 | 156.17 | 264.89 | BASS |
| 19-Mar-2019 | Pila | Artemis British Interschool Ski Challenge | 9166 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 19-Mar-2019 | Pila | Artemis British Interschool Ski Challenge | 9165 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 45.90 | 7.23 | 177.81 | 185.04 | BASS |
| 18-Mar-2019 | Pila | Artemis British Interschool Ski Challenge | 9161 | GS | QLF | 5 (5) | 49.80 | 29.21 | 173.40 | 202.61 | BASS |
| 18-Mar-2019 | Pila | Artemis British Interschool Ski Challenge | 9160 | GS | QLF | 4 (4) | 49.64 | 5.11 | 181.13 | 186.24 | BASS |
| 21-Feb-2019 | Bormio | English Alpine Champs Children | 9148 | SL | QLF | 29 (29) | 62.79 | 206.02 | 158.35 | 364.37 | BASS |
| 21-Feb-2019 | Bormio | English Alpine Champs Children | 9147 | SL | QLF | 6 (6) | 58.45 | 47.77 | 162.41 | 210.18 | BASS |
| 20-Feb-2019 | Bormio | English Alpine Champs Children | 9143 | GS | QLF | 1 (1) | 47.96 | 0.00 | 162.14 | 162.14 | BASS |
| 20-Feb-2019 | Bormio | English Alpine Champs Children | 9142 | GS | QLF | 3 (3) | 45.70 | 76.81 | 132.97 | 209.78 | BASS |
| 17-Feb-2019 | Bormio | English Alpine Champs Children | 9135 | SG | QLF | 2 (2) | 52.63 | 33.71 | 219.30 | 253.01 | BASS |
| 17-Feb-2019 | Bormio | English Alpine Champs Children | 9134 | SG | QLF | 3 (3) | 53.45 | 21.07 | 237.16 | 258.23 | BASS |
| 08-Jan-2019 | Pila | Artemis Anglo-Scottish Champs | 9206 | SG | QLF | 6 (1) | 53.02 | 65.85 | 165.46 | 231.31 | BASS |
| 08-Jan-2019 | Pila | Artemis Anglo-Scottish Champs | 9032 | SG | QLF | 9 (2) | 52.08 | 94.19 | 159.00 | 253.19 | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2019 | Pila | Artemis Anglo-Scottish Champs | 9029 | GS | QLF | 7 (5) | 66.41 | 111.45 | 130.26 | 241.71 | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2019 | Pila | Artemis Anglo-Scottish Champs | 9028 | GS | QLF | 6 (5) | 64.26 | 94.73 | 130.26 | 224.99 | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2019 | Pila | Artemis Anglo-Scottish Champs | 9027 | GS | QLF | 19 (5) | 130.67 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2019 | Pila | Artemis Anglo-Scottish Champs | 9024 | SL | QLF | 4 (2) | 55.45 | 80.87 | 123.81 | 204.68 | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2019 | Pila | Artemis Anglo-Scottish Champs | 9023 | SL | QLF | 1 (2) | 51.63 | 48.56 | 123.81 | 172.37 | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2019 | Pila | Artemis Anglo-Scottish Champs | 9022 | SL | QLF | 7 (2) | 107.08 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 29-Sep-2018 | Chill Factore | Ambition CN and Pro Slalom (No 2) | 9276 | SL | QLF | 10 (2) | 14.14 | 44.90 | 14.25 | 59.15 | IBARTS |
| 29-Sep-2018 | Chill Factore | Ambition CN and Pro Slalom (No 2) | 9275 | SL | QLF | 5 (1) | 15.76 | 10.66 | 21.64 | 32.30 | IBARTS |
| 23-Sep-2018 | Peer | Lowland Championships | 9318 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 31.56 | 53.63 | 171.05 | 224.68 | BASS |
| 23-Sep-2018 | Peer | Lowland Championships | 9317 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 31.82 | 47.14 | 171.05 | 218.19 | BASS |
| 23-Sep-2018 | Peer | Lowland Championships | 9312 | SL | QLF | 10 (3) | 63.38 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 22-Sep-2018 | Peer | Lowland Championships | 9316 | SL | QLF | 3 (2) | 30.91 | 46.21 | 169.41 | 215.62 | BASS |
| 22-Sep-2018 | Peer | Lowland Championships | 9315 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 28.06 | 46.78 | 169.41 | 216.19 | BASS |
| 22-Sep-2018 | Peer | Lowland Championships | 9311 | SL | QLF | 6 (2) | 58.97 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 12-Aug-2018 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 9264 | SL | QLF | 9 (2) | 32.65 | 46.73 | 17.17 | 63.90 | IBARTS |
| 11-Aug-2018 | Chill Factore | Anglo Welsh Indoor Championships | 9262 | SL | QLF | 8 (2) | 32.90 | 38.02 | 12.21 | 50.23 | IBARTS |
| 15-Jul-2018 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor 4 & 5 | 9258 | SL | QLF | 5 (1) | 30.50 | 41.44 | 5.00 | 46.44 | IBARTS |
| 14-Jul-2018 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor 4 & 5 | 9255 | SL | QLF | 8 (1) | 32.64 | 41.28 | 5.00 | 46.28 | IBARTS |
| 17-Jun-2018 | Braehead | Scottish Indoor Championships | 9241 | SL | QLF | 6 (2) | 31.90 | 72.27 | 16.73 | 89.00 | IBARTS |
| 16-Jun-2018 | Braehead | BSA GBR Indoor 3 | 9237 | SL | QLF | 5 (2) | 31.61 | 32.87 | 17.27 | 50.14 | IBARTS |
| 10-Jun-2018 | Snozone MK | Milton Keynes Club National & U10/U12's | 9235 | SL | QLF | 3 (1) | 14.12 | 11.92 | 42.40 | 54.32 | IBARTS |
| 10-Jun-2018 | Snozone MK | Milton Keynes Club National & U10/U12's | 9234 | SL | QLF | 3 (1) | 13.73 | 31.19 | 45.75 | 76.94 | IBARTS |
| 09-Jun-2018 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel Club National & U10/U12's (PM) | 9232 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 12.21 | 36.56 | 58.02 | 94.58 | IBARTS |
| 09-Jun-2018 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel Club National & U10/U12's (PM) | 9231 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 12.93 | 0.56 | 64.17 | 64.73 | IBARTS |
| 03-Jun-2018 | Chill Factore | Ambition CN and Pro Slalom (No 1) | 8304 | PRS | QLF | 9 (2) | 29.01 | | UNS |
| 02-Jun-2018 | Chill Factore | Ambition CN and Pro Slalom (No 1) | 9225 | SL | QLF | 6 (1) | 14.51 | 36.50 | 17.45 | 53.95 | IBARTS |
| 02-Jun-2018 | Chill Factore | Ambition CN and Pro Slalom (No 1) | 9224 | SL | QLF | 9 (2) | 16.21 | 66.47 | 10.00 | 76.47 | IBARTS |
| 13-May-2018 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor 1 & 2 | 9218 | SL | QLF | 8 (1) | 32.39 | 75.66 | 5.00 | 80.66 | IBARTS |
| 12-May-2018 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor 1 & 2 | 9216 | SL | QLF | 9 (2) | 33.32 | 73.07 | 5.00 | 78.07 | IBARTS |
| 06-Apr-2018 | Tignes | Delancey British Childrens Championships | 9175 | GS | QLF | 7 (7) | 54.69 | 65.78 | 212.66 | 278.44 | BASS |
| 06-Apr-2018 | Tignes | Delancey British Childrens Championships | 9174 | GS | QLF | 8 (8) | 53.72 | 58.58 | 217.88 | 276.46 | BASS |
| 03-Apr-2018 | Tignes | Delancey British Childrens Championships | 9172 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 03-Apr-2018 | Tignes | Delancey British Childrens Championships | 9171 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 51.52 | 40.13 | 216.30 | 256.43 | BASS |
| 02-Apr-2018 | Tignes | Delancey British Childrens Championships | 9169 | SG | QLF | 20 (4) | 62.97 | 136.59 | 154.21 | 290.80 | BASS |
| 06-Mar-2018 | Pila | Artemis British Inter-school Ski Challenge | 9148 | GS | QLF | 2 (2) | 71.12 | 27.48 | 255.36 | 282.84 | BASS |
| 06-Mar-2018 | Pila | Artemis British Inter-school Ski Challenge | 9147 | GS | QLF | 1 (1) | 66.06 | 0.00 | 247.38 | 247.38 | BASS |
| 05-Mar-2018 | Pila | Artemis British Inter-school Ski Challenge | 9143 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 45.46 | 0.00 | 269.95 | 269.95 | BASS |
| 05-Mar-2018 | Pila | Artemis British Inter-school Ski Challenge | 9142 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 47.60 | 0.00 | 265.96 | 265.96 | BASS |
| 15-Feb-2018 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 9139 | GS | QLF | 14 (14) | 68.81 | 69.55 | 233.52 | 303.07 | BASS |
| 15-Feb-2018 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 9138 | GS | QLF | 13 (13) | 65.86 | 82.43 | 220.89 | 303.32 | BASS |
| 14-Feb-2018 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 9136 | SL | QLF | 4 (4) | 53.92 | 63.82 | 234.60 | 298.42 | BASS |
| 14-Feb-2018 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 9135 | SL | QLF | 8 (8) | 53.05 | 109.63 | 212.83 | 322.46 | BASS |
| 12-Feb-2018 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 9133 | SG | QLF | 22 (7) | 55.57 | 110.55 | 159.83 | 270.38 | BASS |
| 11-Feb-2018 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 9132 | SG | QLF | 21 (9) | 60.12 | 143.70 | 161.09 | 304.79 | BASS |
| 10-Jan-2018 | Reiteralm | Team Evolution Speed Series | 9168 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 63.80 | 0.00 | 804.58 | 804.58 | BASS |
| 10-Jan-2018 | Reiteralm | Team Evolution Speed Series | 9167 | SL | DSQ | | BASS |
| 10-Jan-2018 | Reiteralm | Team Evolution Speed Series | 9163 | SG | QLF | 7 (4) | 62.83 | | UNS |
| 09-Jan-2018 | Reiteralm | Team Evolution Speed Series | 9165 | SG | QLF | 8 (4) | 64.14 | | UNS |
| 09-Jan-2018 | Reiteralm | Team Evolution Speed Series | 9039 | SG | QLF | 8 (4) | 66.45 | 168.54 | 237.85 | 406.39 | BASS |
| 09-Jan-2018 | Reiteralm | Team Evolution Speed Series | 9035 | SG | QLF | 9 (5) | 68.53 | 179.36 | 245.96 | 425.32 | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2018 | Hinterreit | Ambition Championships | 9016 | GS | QLF | 1 (1) | 53.94 | - | UTS | - | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2018 | Hinterreit | Ambition Championships | 9015 | GS | QLF | 1 (1) | 54.81 | 0.00 | 311.26 | 311.26 | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2018 | Hinterreit | Ambition Championships | 9011 | GS | QLF | 2 (2) | 55.29 | 2.84 | 305.40 | 308.24 | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2018 | Hinterreit | Ambition Championships | 9010 | GS | QLF | 6 (6) | 56.67 | 58.65 | 300.76 | 359.41 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2018 | Hinterreit | Ambition Championships | 9006 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 55.20 | 0.00 | 325.35 | 325.35 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2018 | Hinterreit | Ambition Championships | 9005 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 53.50 | 0.00 | 294.19 | 294.19 | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2018 | Hinterreit | Ambition Championships | 9001 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 53.26 | 0.00 | 273.25 | 273.25 | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2018 | Hinterreit | Ambition Championships | 9000 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 52.75 | - | UTS | - | BASS |
| 24-Sep-2017 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 9320 | SL | QLF | 1 | 41.07 | - | UTS | - | BASS |
| 24-Sep-2017 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 9319 | SL | QLF | 1 | 41.41 | - | UTS | - | BASS |
| 23-Sep-2017 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 9314 | SL | QLF | 2 | 37.63 | - | UTS | - | BASS |
| 23-Sep-2017 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 9313 | SL | QLF | 2 | 38.74 | - | UTS | - | BASS |
| 13-Aug-2017 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 9273 | SL | QLF | 8 | 33.75 | 51.92 | 14.89 | 66.81 | IBARTS |
| 12-Aug-2017 | Chill Factore | Anglo-Welsh Championships | 9271 | SL | DSQ | | IBARTS |
| 16-Jul-2017 | Castleford | BSA GBR Indoor Series | 9269 | SL | QLF | 9 | 29.86 | 88.24 | 5.97 | 94.21 | IBARTS |
| 15-Jul-2017 | Castleford | BSA GBR Indoor Series | 9267 | SL | QLF | 12 | 29.32 | 103.66 | 8.20 | 111.86 | IBARTS |
| 02-Jul-2017 | Pontypool | BSA GBR Outdoor Series | 9261 | SL | QLF | 13 | 46.43 | 114.70 | 5.00 | 119.70 | OBARTS |
| 01-Jul-2017 | Pontypool | BSA GBR Outdoor Series | 9324 | PRS | QLF | 6 | 20.77 | | UNS |
| 01-Jul-2017 | Pontypool | BSA GBR Outdoor Series | 9259 | SL | QLF | 13 | 45.21 | 133.47 | 5.00 | 138.47 | OBARTS |
| 18-Jun-2017 | Braehead | Scottish Indoor Championships | 9254 | SL | QLF | 11 | 33.39 | 96.33 | 0.00 | 96.33 | IBARTS |
| 17-Jun-2017 | Braehead | BSA GBR Indoor Series | 9252 | SL | QLF | 16 | 31.91 | 100.25 | 5.00 | 105.25 | IBARTS |
| 29-May-2017 | Landgraaf | SSE BASS Race | 9303 | SL | QLF | 1 | 34.00 | - | UTS | - | BASS |
| 29-May-2017 | Landgraaf | SSE BASS Race | 9302 | SL | QLF | 1 | 35.12 | - | UTS | - | BASS |
| 28-May-2017 | Landgraaf | SSE BASS Race | 9300 | PRS | QLF | 11 | 65.01 | | UNS |
| 28-May-2017 | Landgraaf | SSE BASS Race | 9296 | SL | QLF | 1 | 34.08 | - | UTS | - | BASS |
| 28-May-2017 | Landgraaf | SSE BASS Race | 9295 | SL | QLF | 1 | 34.76 | - | UTS | - | BASS |
| 07-May-2017 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor Series | 9229 | SL | QLF | 12 | 32.86 | 104.36 | 5.00 | 109.36 | IBARTS |
| 06-May-2017 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor Series | 9227 | SL | QLF | 8 | 33.14 | 96.31 | 5.00 | 101.31 | IBARTS |
| 30-Apr-2017 | Pendle | BSA GBR Outdoor Series | 9225 | SL | QLF | 14 | 33.12 | 119.37 | 5.00 | 124.37 | OBARTS |
| 29-Apr-2017 | Pendle | Pendle CN | 9223 | SL | QLF | 19 | 32.48 | 125.47 | 10.00 | 135.47 | OBARTS |
| 23-Apr-2017 | Chill Factore | Manchester Ski Racing CN | 9221 | SL | QLF | 4 (1) | 16.08 | 56.50 | 34.27 | 90.77 | IBARTS |
| 23-Apr-2017 | Chill Factore | Manchester Ski Racing CN | 9220 | SL | QLF | 6 (1) | 16.20 | 60.72 | 41.19 | 101.91 | IBARTS |
| 22-Apr-2017 | Chill Factore | Telford CN | 9218 | SL | QLF | 5 (1) | 15.63 | 42.96 | 61.16 | 104.12 | IBARTS |
| 22-Apr-2017 | Chill Factore | Telford CN | 9217 | SL | QLF | 5 (1) | 16.14 | 69.99 | 58.46 | 128.45 | IBARTS |
| 15-Feb-2017 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (GBR) | 9050 | COM | QLF | 3 (3) | 54.86 | | UNS |
| 12-Feb-2017 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (GBR) | 9043 | GS | QLF | 6 (6) | 57.95 | | UNS |
| 11-Jan-2017 | Reiteralm | Evolution Speed Races | 9033 | SG | QLF | 2 (2) | 69.45 | | UNS |
| 10-Jan-2017 | Reiteralm | Evolution Speed Races | 9030 | GS | QLF | 3 (3) | 47.16 | | UNS |
| 08-Jan-2017 | Hinterreit | Ambition Championships | 9019 | PRS | QLF | 5 (5) | 35.68 | | UNS |
| 07-Jan-2017 | Hinterreit | Ambition Championships | 9027 | GS | QLF | 12 (11) | 36.61 | | UNS |
| 07-Jan-2017 | Hinterreit | Ambition Championships | 9023 | GS | QLF | 5 (5) | 34.20 | | UNS |
| 06-Jan-2017 | Hinterreit | Ambition Championships | 9018 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 40.36 | | UNS |
| 05-Jan-2017 | Pila | Artemis Anglo-Scottish Cup | 9011 | SL | QLF | 4 (4) | 69.46 | | UNS |
| 04-Jan-2017 | Pila | Artemis Anglo-Scottish Cup | 9007 | COM | QLF | 4 (4) | 70.46 | | UNS |
| 03-Jan-2017 | Pila | Artemis Anglo-Scottish Cup | 9003 | GS | QLF | 7 (6) | 51.15 | | UNS |
| 25-Sep-2016 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Champs | 9253 | SL | QLF | 7 (7) | 69.33 | | UNS |
| 24-Sep-2016 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Champs | 9248 | SL | QLF | 6 (6) | 72.69 | | UNS |
| 14-Aug-2016 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Champs | 9211 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 17.30 | | UNS |
| 13-Aug-2016 | Chill Factore | Anglo-Welsh Champs | 9209 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 16.37 | | UNS |
| 17-Jul-2016 | Castleford | Ambition GBR Indoor Series 4 & 5 | 9207 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 14.06 | | UNS |
| 16-Jul-2016 | Castleford | Ambition GBR Indoor Series 4 & 5 | 9206 | SL | QLF | 3 (2) | 15.75 | | UNS |
| 10-Jul-2016 | Pontypool | Ambition GBR Outdoor Series 4 & 5 | 9203 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 20.60 | | UNS |
| 09-Jul-2016 | Pontypool | Ambition GBR Outdoor Series 4 & 5 | 9257 | PRS | QLF | 2 (2) | 20.47 | | UNS |
| 09-Jul-2016 | Pontypool | Ambition GBR Outdoor Series 4 & 5 | 9202 | SL | QLF | 4 (3) | 22.19 | | UNS |
| 02-Jul-2016 | Stoke | Ambition GBR Outdoor Series 3 | 9198 | SL | QLF | 6 (5) | 14.43 | | UNS |
| 19-Jun-2016 | Braehead | Scottish Indoor Champs | 9192 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 15.37 | | UNS |
| 18-Jun-2016 | Braehead | Ambition GBR Indoor Series 3 | 9190 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 15.32 | | UNS |
| 30-May-2016 | Landgraaf | SSE BASS Competition | 9233 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 37.07 | | UNS |
| 29-May-2016 | Landgraaf | SSE BASS Competition | 9232 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 29.96 | | UNS |
| 29-May-2016 | Landgraaf | SSE BASS Competition | 9223 | PRS | QLF | 2 (2) | 32.75 | | UNS |
| 08-May-2016 | Chill Factore | Ambition GBR Indoor Series 1 & 2 | 9167 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 15.73 | | UNS |
| 07-May-2016 | Chill Factore | Ambition GBR Indoor Series 1 & 2 | 9166 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 17.58 | | UNS |
| 24-Apr-2016 | Chill Factore | Manchester Ski Racing CN | 9159 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 17.73 | | UNS |
| 23-Apr-2016 | Chill Factore | Telford CN | 9153 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 17.58 | | UNS |
| 18-Feb-2016 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (Children) | 9060 | COM | QLF | 11 (4) | 58.83 | | UNS |
| 15-Feb-2016 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (Children) | 9057 | GS | QLF | 19 (9) | 44.13 | | UNS |
| 17-Oct-2015 | Chill Factore | BARSC Indoor Championships | 9238 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 17.26 | | UNS |
| 06-Sep-2015 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 9186 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 16.84 | | UNS |
| 05-Sep-2015 | Chill Factore | Anglo-Welsh Indoor Championships | 9184 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 17.31 | | UNS |
| 21-Jun-2015 | Castleford | Lions CN | 9172 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 16.09 | | UNS |
| 14-Jun-2015 | Braehead | Scottish Indoor Championships | 9143 | SL | QLF | 4 (4) | 17.14 | | UNS |
| 13-Jun-2015 | Braehead | GBR Indoor Series | 9129 | SL | QLF | 4 (3) | 16.41 | | UNS |
| 10-May-2015 | Chill Factore | GBR Indoor & BIGP Series | 9121 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 19.08 | | UNS |
| 09-May-2015 | Chill Factore | GBR Indoor & BIGP Series | 9120 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 18.93 | | UNS |
| 26-Apr-2015 | Chill Factore | MSR Indoor CN | 9109 | SL | QLF | 4 (4) | 18.60 | | UNS |
| 07-Sep-2014 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 9215 | SL | QLF | 6 | 22.32 | | UNS |
| 06-Sep-2014 | Chill Factore | Anglo-Welsh Indoor Championships | 9213 | SL | QLF | 7 | 22.41 | | UNS |
| 17-Aug-2014 | Castleford | BIGP Series | 9187 | SL | QLF | 14 | 22.98 | | UNS |
| 22-Jun-2014 | Chill Factore | GBR Indoor Series 2014 | 9161 | SL | QLF | 7 | 21.92 | | UNS |
| 27-Apr-2014 | Chill Factore | Manchester CN | 9135 | SL | QLF | 9 | 42.93 | | UNS |