| Date | Venue | Description | Codex | Event | Status | Pos (Cat) | Time | RP | Pen | Res | List |
| 27-Aug-2022 | Chatham | All England Championships | 8311 | SL | QLF | 8 (3) | 37.06 | 19.41 | 24.52 | 43.93 | OBARTS |
| 21-Aug-2022 | Gloucester | Welsh Open Championships | 8309 | SL | QLF | 5 (1) | 35.98 | 32.42 | 27.44 | 59.86 | OBARTS |
| 18-Feb-2020 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 888 | GS | QLF | 53 (25) | 127.85 | 186.08 | 45.67 | 231.75 | FIS |
| 17-Feb-2020 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 887 | SL | QLF | 35 (14) | 115.33 | 115.63 | 43.83 | 159.46 | FIS |
| 16-Feb-2020 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 886 | SL | DSQ | | FIS |
| 06-Oct-2019 | Kilternan | Irish Outdoor Championships 2019 | 8306 | SL | QLF | 17 (5) | 39.40 | 289.93 | 0.00 | 289.93 | OBARTS |
| 05-Oct-2019 | Kilternan | Irish Outdoor Championships 2019 | 8304 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 28.50 | 9.08 | 5.00 | 14.08 | OBARTS |
| 08-Sep-2019 | Pontypool | Welsh Outdoor Championships 2019 | 8302 | SL | QLF | 4 (2) | 36.70 | 33.28 | 1.62 | 34.90 | OBARTS |
| 31-Aug-2019 | Norwich | All England Championships 2019 | 8293 | SL | QLF | 4 (3) | 29.45 | 16.48 | 0.00 | 16.48 | OBARTS |
| 25-Aug-2019 | Stoke | British Outdoor Championships 2019 Team Evolution | 8321 | SL | QLF | 4 (3) | 25.11 | 24.95 | 0.00 | 24.95 | OBARTS |
| 24-Aug-2019 | Stoke | Ski Bartlett English Open | 8291 | SL | QLF | 6 (3) | 25.68 | 68.06 | 5.00 | 73.06 | OBARTS |
| 11-Aug-2019 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships 2019 | 8287 | SL | QLF | 53 (10) | 41.70 | 367.76 | 0.00 | 367.76 | IBARTS |
| 06-Jul-2019 | Gloucester | BSA GBR Outdoor 5 (SSE) | 8278 | SL | QLF | 8 (3) | 34.62 | 37.23 | 5.00 | 42.23 | OBARTS |
| 30-Jun-2019 | Pontypool | BSA GBR Outdoor 4 (SSW) | 8276 | SL | QLF | 5 (2) | 38.26 | 50.82 | 5.52 | 56.34 | OBARTS |
| 29-Jun-2019 | Pontypool | BSA GBR Outdoor 3 (SSW) | 8274 | SL | QLF | 5 (3) | 37.32 | 26.56 | 12.74 | 39.30 | OBARTS |
| 23-Jun-2019 | Castleford | BSA GBR Indoor 4 (SSE) | 8289 | SL | QLF | 5 (2) | 28.64 | 33.32 | 6.89 | 40.21 | IBARTS |
| 15-Jun-2019 | Braehead | BSA GBR Indoor 3 (SSS) | 8261 | SL | DSQ | | IBARTS |
| 09-Jun-2019 | Hillend | BSA GBR Outdoor 2 (SSS) & Twin Peaks | 8257 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 18-May-2019 | Stoke | Midland Club National & U10/U12's | 8241 | SL | QLF | 4 (2) | 24.21 | 44.13 | 10.00 | 54.13 | OBARTS |
| 12-May-2019 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor 1 & 2 (SSW) | 8239 | SL | QLF | 4 (2) | 27.64 | 15.37 | 12.75 | 28.12 | IBARTS |
| 11-May-2019 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor 1 & 2 (SSW) | 8237 | SL | QLF | 7 (3) | 28.16 | 37.62 | 5.00 | 42.62 | IBARTS |
| 05-May-2019 | Pendle | BSA GBR Outdoor 1 (SSE) | 8235 | SL | QLF | 5 (3) | 28.35 | 17.94 | 5.00 | 22.94 | OBARTS |
| 20-Feb-2019 | Bormio | English Alpine Champs FIS | 1989 | SL | QLF | 34 (15) | 118.42 | 152.56 | 29.44 | 182.00 | FIS |
| 19-Feb-2019 | Bormio | English Alpine Champs FIS | 1988 | SL | QLF | 27 (15) | 114.04 | 146.31 | 27.41 | 173.72 | FIS |
| 18-Feb-2019 | Bormio | English Alpine Champs FIS | 1987 | GS | QLF | 75 (37) | 125.01 | 235.05 | 35.52 | 270.57 | FIS |
| 17-Feb-2019 | Bormio | English Alpine Champs FIS | 1986 | GS | QLF | 58 (26) | 131.66 | 265.43 | 26.94 | 292.37 | FIS |
| 08-Jul-2018 | Chatham | BSA GBR Outdoor 5 | 8253 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 07-Jul-2018 | Chatham | Chatham Club National & U10/U12's | 8251 | SL | QLF | 8 (3) | 36.38 | 77.37 | 10.00 | 87.37 | OBARTS |
| 01-Jul-2018 | Pontypool | BSA GBR Outdoor 3 & 4 | 8249 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 30-Jun-2018 | Pontypool | BSA GBR Outdoor 3 & 4 | 8247 | SL | QLF | 4 (2) | 38.87 | 37.41 | 5.00 | 42.41 | OBARTS |
| 06-May-2018 | Stoke | BSA GBR Outdoor 1 | 8214 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 22.91 | 17.38 | 5.00 | 22.38 | OBARTS |
| 28-Apr-2018 | Pendle | Pendle Club National & U10/U12's | 8207 | SL | QLF | 4 (2) | 25.78 | 31.18 | 10.00 | 41.18 | OBARTS |
| 15-Feb-2018 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 8140 | GS | QLF | 25 (25) | 123.28 | 82.76 | 146.42 | 229.18 | BASS |
| 14-Feb-2018 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 8137 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2018 | Hinterreit | Ambition Championships | 8002 | SL | QLF | 7 (7) | 98.89 | 28.22 | 151.54 | 179.76 | BASS |
| 02-Sep-2017 | Norwich | All England Championships | 8275 | SL | QLF | 6 | 30.61 | 26.84 | 0.61 | 27.45 | OBARTS |
| 13-Aug-2017 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 8273 | SL | QLF | 4 | 29.43 | 17.03 | 15.51 | 32.54 | IBARTS |
| 02-Jul-2017 | Pontypool | BSA GBR Outdoor Series | 8261 | SL | QLF | 3 | 37.46 | 53.26 | 5.00 | 58.26 | OBARTS |
| 01-Jul-2017 | Pontypool | BSA GBR Outdoor Series | 8324 | PRS | QLF | 6 | 19.05 | | UNS |
| 01-Jul-2017 | Pontypool | BSA GBR Outdoor Series | 8259 | SL | QLF | 5 | 37.43 | 62.51 | 5.00 | 67.51 | OBARTS |
| 24-Jun-2017 | Gloucester | BSA GBR Outdoor Series | 8256 | SL | QLF | 7 | 35.78 | 33.48 | 6.30 | 39.78 | OBARTS |
| 03-Jun-2017 | Firpark | BSA GBR Outdoor Series | 8241 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 28-May-2017 | Silksworth | NESA Slalom | 8239 | SL | QLF | 6 | 27.36 | 40.88 | 5.00 | 45.88 | OBARTS |
| 14-May-2017 | Chill Factore | English Schools' Indoor Snow Championships | 8312 | SL | QLF | 2 | 26.92 | | UNS |
| 07-May-2017 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor Series | 8229 | SL | QLF | 58 | 49.30 | 563.76 | 14.09 | 577.85 | IBARTS |
| 30-Apr-2017 | Pendle | BSA GBR Outdoor Series | 8225 | SL | QLF | 6 | 27.26 | 42.22 | 5.00 | 47.22 | OBARTS |
| 29-Apr-2017 | Pendle | Pendle CN | 8223 | SL | QLF | 4 | 26.41 | 18.17 | 10.00 | 28.17 | OBARTS |
| 23-Apr-2017 | Chill Factore | Manchester Ski Racing CN | 8221 | SL | QLF | 3 (1) | 13.82 | 21.46 | 15.03 | 36.49 | IBARTS |
| 23-Apr-2017 | Chill Factore | Manchester Ski Racing CN | 8220 | SL | QLF | 3 (2) | 14.03 | 9.88 | 20.31 | 30.19 | IBARTS |
| 07-Apr-2017 | Tignes | Delancey British Childrens Championships | 8139 | GS | QLF | 21 (21) | 101.84 | 80.16 | 136.48 | 216.64 | BASS |
| 03-Apr-2017 | Tignes | Delancey British Childrens Championships | 8135 | SL | QLF | 15 (15) | 103.44 | 65.70 | 132.47 | 198.17 | BASS |
| 14-Feb-2017 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (GBR) | 8049 | GS | QLF | 21 (21) | 100.16 | 91.70 | 141.24 | 232.94 | BASS |
| 13-Feb-2017 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (GBR) | 8046 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 08-Jan-2017 | Hinterreit | Ambition Championships | 8026 | GS | QLF | 11 (11) | 101.99 | 97.75 | 148.51 | 246.26 | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2017 | Hinterreit | Ambition Championships | 8022 | GS | QLF | 13 (13) | 106.46 | 125.20 | 149.43 | 274.63 | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2017 | Hinterreit | Ambition Championships | 8017 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2017 | Hinterreit | Ambition Championships | 8014 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 09-Oct-2016 | Castleford | Lions CN | 8235 | SL | QLF | 3 (2) | 13.36 | 22.22 | 31.96 | 54.18 | IBARTS |
| 09-Oct-2016 | Castleford | Lions CN | 8234 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 13.36 | 16.54 | 37.09 | 53.63 | IBARTS |
| 25-Sep-2016 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Champs | 8266 | SL | QLF | 10 (10) | 66.40 | 19.72 | 217.08 | 236.80 | BASS |
| 24-Sep-2016 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Champs | 8261 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 11-Sep-2016 | Pontypool | Welsh & British Champs | 8250 | SL | QLF | 6 (3) | 38.59 | 52.23 | 0.00 | 52.23 | OBARTS |
| 10-Sep-2016 | Pontypool | Welsh & British Champs | 8249 | SL | DSQ | | OBARTS |
| 03-Sep-2016 | Gloucester | All-England Champs | 8228 | SL | QLF | 6 (2) | 38.04 | 37.22 | 0.00 | 37.22 | OBARTS |
| 17-Jul-2016 | Castleford | Ambition GBR Indoor Series 4 & 5 | 8221 | SL | QLF | 4 (3) | 26.45 | 26.82 | 19.13 | 45.95 | IBARTS |
| 16-Jul-2016 | Castleford | Ambition GBR Indoor Series 4 & 5 | 8220 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 27.24 | 14.56 | 30.12 | 44.68 | IBARTS |
| 10-Jul-2016 | Pontypool | Ambition GBR Outdoor Series 4 & 5 | 8217 | SL | QLF | 34 (10) | 53.60 | 349.33 | 5.00 | 354.33 | OBARTS |
| 09-Jul-2016 | Pontypool | Ambition GBR Outdoor Series 4 & 5 | 8270 | PRS | QLF | 3 (1) | 17.60 | | UNS |
| 09-Jul-2016 | Pontypool | Ambition GBR Outdoor Series 4 & 5 | 8216 | SL | QLF | 39 (12) | 52.83 | 300.60 | 6.53 | 307.13 | OBARTS |
| 02-Jul-2016 | Stoke | Ambition GBR Outdoor Series 3 | 8214 | SL | QLF | 13 (3) | 23.25 | 35.42 | 5.00 | 40.42 | OBARTS |
| 30-May-2016 | Landgraaf | SSE BASS Competition | 8244 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 57.48 | 14.70 | 196.67 | 211.37 | BASS |
| 29-May-2016 | Landgraaf | SSE BASS Competition | 8243 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 63.24 | 11.45 | 196.16 | 207.61 | BASS |
| 29-May-2016 | Landgraaf | SSE BASS Competition | 8237 | PRS | QLF | 3 (2) | 27.99 | | UNS |
| 14-May-2016 | Silksworth | Ravens CN | 8185 | SL | QLF | 7 (2) | 28.57 | 82.90 | 10.00 | 92.90 | OBARTS |
| 08-May-2016 | Chill Factore | Ambition GBR Indoor Series 1 & 2 | 8181 | SL | QLF | 9 (3) | 29.09 | 65.63 | 5.00 | 70.63 | IBARTS |
| 07-May-2016 | Chill Factore | Ambition GBR Indoor Series 1 & 2 | 8180 | SL | QLF | 13 (4) | 31.08 | 79.20 | 5.00 | 84.20 | IBARTS |
| 01-May-2016 | Norwich | Ambition GBR Outdoor Series 1 & 2 | 8178 | SL | QLF | 7 (2) | 28.80 | 33.21 | 10.64 | 43.85 | OBARTS |
| 30-Apr-2016 | Norwich | Ambition GBR Outdoor Series 1 & 2 | 8176 | SL | QLF | 9 (3) | 29.43 | 43.59 | 9.39 | 52.98 | OBARTS |
| 24-Apr-2016 | Chill Factore | Manchester Ski Racing CN | 8174 | SL | QLF | 7 (2) | 14.65 | 52.18 | 11.30 | 63.48 | IBARTS |
| 24-Apr-2016 | Chill Factore | Manchester Ski Racing CN | 8173 | SL | DNF | | IBARTS |
| 01-Apr-2016 | Tignes | British Children's Championships | 8101 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 35.83 | 15.39 | 195.37 | 210.76 | BASS |
| 31-Mar-2016 | Tignes | British Children's Championships | 8255 | GS | QLF | 3 (2) | 39.08 | 8.86 | 197.31 | 206.17 | BASS |
| 31-Mar-2016 | Tignes | British Children's Championships | 8254 | GS | QLF | 11 (8) | 38.49 | 43.06 | 200.40 | 243.46 | BASS |
| 19-Feb-2016 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (Children) | 8062 | SL | QLF | 3 (2) | 55.92 | 38.52 | 180.02 | 218.54 | BASS |
| 19-Feb-2016 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (Children) | 8061 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 50.99 | 0.00 | 191.05 | 191.05 | BASS |
| 14-Feb-2016 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (Children) | 8055 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 14-Feb-2016 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (Children) | 8054 | GS | QLF | 16 (12) | 51.20 | 74.78 | 203.30 | 278.08 | BASS |
| 17-Oct-2015 | Chill Factore | BARSC Indoor Championships | 8232 | SL | DNF | | IBARTS |
| 04-Oct-2015 | Kilternan | Irish & Euro Outdoor Championships | 8192 | SL | QLF | 4 (1) | 28.70 | 32.51 | 3.47 | 35.98 | OBARTS |
| 03-Oct-2015 | Kilternan | Irish & Euro Outdoor Championships | 8190 | SL | QLF | 7 (1) | 28.87 | 49.30 | 2.61 | 51.91 | OBARTS |
| 27-Sep-2015 | Landgraaf | SnowWorld Cup & Lowland Championships | 8230 | SL | DNF | | IBARTS |
| 26-Sep-2015 | Landgraaf | SnowWorld Cup & Lowland Championships | 8228 | SL | DNF | | IBARTS |
| 13-Sep-2015 | Pontypool | British Outdoor Championships | 8188 | SL | QLF | 43 (7) | 53.52 | 316.15 | 2.04 | 318.19 | OBARTS |
| 12-Sep-2015 | Pontypool | Welsh Outdoor Championships | 8186 | SL | QLF | 33 (7) | 46.68 | 184.94 | 0.00 | 184.94 | OBARTS |
| 06-Sep-2015 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 8184 | SL | QLF | 31 (3) | 29.62 | 87.82 | 3.09 | 90.91 | IBARTS |
| 05-Sep-2015 | Chill Factore | Anglo-Welsh Indoor Championships | 8182 | SL | QLF | 21 (2) | 29.45 | 75.65 | 2.74 | 78.39 | IBARTS |
| 29-Aug-2015 | Silksworth | All England Championships | 8180 | SL | QLF | 12 (1) | 29.13 | 68.18 | 0.00 | 68.18 | OBARTS |
| 12-Jul-2015 | Pontypool | GBR Outdoor Series | 8167 | SL | QLF | 11 (1) | 42.67 | 92.12 | 5.00 | 97.12 | OBARTS |
| 11-Jul-2015 | Pontypool | GBR Outdoor Series | 8162 | GS | QLF | 16 (1) | 19.48 | | UNS |
| 11-Jul-2015 | Pontypool | GBR Outdoor Series | 8161 | SL | QLF | 6 (1) | 42.31 | 42.92 | 16.17 | 59.09 | OBARTS |
| 27-Jun-2015 | Pendle | Pendle CN | 8147 | SL | QLF | 16 (2) | 29.18 | 81.89 | 10.00 | 91.89 | OBARTS |
| 20-Jun-2015 | Gloucester | GBR Outdoor Series | 8157 | SL | QLF | 47 (8) | 78.08 | 877.54 | 7.93 | 885.47 | OBARTS |
| 14-Jun-2015 | Braehead | Scottish Indoor Championships | 8143 | SL | DNF | | IBARTS |
| 13-Jun-2015 | Braehead | GBR Indoor Series | 8127 | SL | QLF | 15 (1) | 28.85 | 83.25 | 7.77 | 91.02 | IBARTS |
| 30-May-2015 | Norwich | Norfolk CN | 8121 | SL | QLF | 21 (1) | 30.02 | 98.11 | 10.00 | 108.11 | OBARTS |
| 10-May-2015 | Chill Factore | GBR Indoor & BIGP Series | 8116 | SL | QLF | 23 (3) | 33.09 | 91.20 | 5.00 | 96.20 | IBARTS |
| 09-May-2015 | Chill Factore | GBR Indoor & BIGP Series | 8115 | SL | QLF | 25 (2) | 32.62 | 116.41 | 5.52 | 121.93 | IBARTS |
| 04-May-2015 | Gloucester | GBR Outdoor Series | 8113 | SL | QLF | 14 (1) | 38.32 | 56.54 | 5.00 | 61.54 | OBARTS |
| 03-May-2015 | Gloucester | Gloucester CN | 8111 | SL | DSQ | | OBARTS |
| 26-Apr-2015 | Chill Factore | MSR Indoor CN | 8107 | SL | QLF | 19 (3) | 15.02 | 121.59 | 10.00 | 131.59 | IBARTS |
| 26-Apr-2015 | Chill Factore | MSR Indoor CN | 8106 | SL | QLF | 21 (3) | 15.23 | 124.81 | 11.21 | 136.02 | IBARTS |
| 17-Feb-2015 | Bormio | 19th English Alpine Championships | 8064 | SL | QLF | 15 | 58.57 | 50.66 | 178.26 | 228.92 | BASS |
| 17-Feb-2015 | Bormio | 19th English Alpine Championships | 8063 | SL | QLF | 16 | 59.08 | 103.73 | 170.73 | 274.46 | BASS |
| 15-Feb-2015 | Bormio | 19th English Alpine Championships | 8060 | GS | QLF | 30 | 77.98 | 137.91 | 167.07 | 304.98 | BASS |
| 15-Feb-2015 | Bormio | 19th English Alpine Championships | 8059 | GS | QLF | 41 | 81.85 | 185.89 | 172.30 | 358.19 | BASS |
| 05-Oct-2014 | Kilternan | European Championships | 8216 | SL | QLF | 11 | 32.65 | 121.50 | 1.72 | 123.22 | OBARTS |
| 04-Oct-2014 | Kilternan | Irish Championships | 8214 | SL | QLF | 14 | 30.88 | 105.49 | 0.45 | 105.94 | OBARTS |
| 27-Sep-2014 | Chill Factore | BARSC Indoor Championships | 8212 | SL | QLF | 24 | 31.69 | 85.49 | 19.48 | 104.97 | IBARTS |
| 14-Sep-2014 | Pontypool | British Outdoor Championships | 8211 | SL | QLF | 46 | 69.17 | 547.59 | 0.00 | 547.59 | OBARTS |
| 13-Sep-2014 | Pontypool | Welsh Outdoor Championships | 8209 | SL | QLF | 22 | 42.74 | 101.45 | 0.00 | 101.45 | OBARTS |
| 07-Sep-2014 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 8207 | SL | QLF | 39 | 36.29 | 152.92 | 0.00 | 152.92 | IBARTS |
| 06-Sep-2014 | Chill Factore | Anglo-Welsh Indoor Championships | 8205 | SL | QLF | 36 | 34.16 | 115.39 | 0.00 | 115.39 | IBARTS |
| 30-Aug-2014 | Norwich | All England Championships | 8183 | SL | QLF | 41 | 30.39 | 102.74 | 0.00 | 102.74 | OBARTS |
| 16-Aug-2014 | Castleford | BIGP Series | 8177 | SL | QLF | 29 | 31.13 | 111.64 | 5.00 | 116.64 | IBARTS |
| 13-Jul-2014 | Chill Factore | GBR Indoor Series 2014 | 8167 | SL | QLF | 24 | 35.60 | 120.92 | 5.00 | 125.92 | IBARTS |
| 12-Jul-2014 | Chill Factore | GBR Indoor Series 2014 | 8165 | SL | QLF | 35 | 34.35 | 135.48 | 5.00 | 140.48 | IBARTS |
| 06-Jul-2014 | Gloucester | GBR Outdoor Series 2014 | 8163 | SL | QLF | 30 | 38.90 | 102.96 | 5.00 | 107.96 | OBARTS |
| 29-Jun-2014 | Gloucester | Gloucester Ski Club CN | 8159 | SL | QLF | 34 | 38.12 | 103.43 | 10.00 | 113.43 | OBARTS |
| 28-Jun-2014 | Gloucester | Midland Ski Club CN | 8157 | SL | QLF | 41 | 38.95 | 119.63 | 10.00 | 129.63 | OBARTS |
| 22-Jun-2014 | Chill Factore | GBR Indoor Series 2014 | 8153 | SL | QLF | 43 | 50.97 | 483.40 | 5.00 | 488.40 | IBARTS |
| 08-Jun-2014 | Silksworth | GBR Outdoor Series 2014 | 8141 | SL | QLF | 11 | 29.87 | 67.94 | 18.91 | 86.85 | OBARTS |
| 07-Jun-2014 | Silksworth | Ravens Ski Club CN | 8139 | SL | QLF | 16 | 28.45 | 84.15 | 16.31 | 100.46 | OBARTS |
| 31-May-2014 | Gloucester | GBR Outdoor Series 2014 | 8137 | SL | QLF | 21 | 39.63 | 106.51 | 5.50 | 112.01 | OBARTS |
| 18-May-2014 | Pontypool | GBR Outdoor Series 2014 | 8171 | SL | QLF | 18 | 42.47 | 110.41 | 10.50 | 120.91 | OBARTS |
| 17-May-2014 | Pontypool | GBR Outdoor Series 2014 | 8135 | SL | QLF | 13 | 42.65 | 131.44 | 5.00 | 136.44 | OBARTS |
| 11-May-2014 | Castleford | GBR Indoor Series 2014 | 8169 | SL | QLF | 31 | 33.54 | 130.71 | 5.00 | 135.71 | IBARTS |
| 10-May-2014 | Castleford | GBR Indoor Series 2014 | 8133 | SL | QLF | 42 | 32.60 | 133.90 | 5.00 | 138.90 | IBARTS |
| 04-May-2014 | Pendle | GBR Outdoor Series 2014 | 8131 | SL | DSQ | | OBARTS |
| 03-May-2014 | Pendle | Pendle CN | 8129 | SL | QLF | 19 | 29.60 | 56.70 | 33.84 | 90.54 | OBARTS |
| 27-Apr-2014 | Chill Factore | Manchester CN | 8127 | SL | QLF | 24 | 15.17 | 83.47 | 12.62 | 96.09 | IBARTS |
| 27-Apr-2014 | Chill Factore | Manchester CN | 8126 | SL | QLF | 24 | 15.17 | 83.47 | 10.03 | 93.50 | IBARTS |
| 08-Mar-2014 | Pontypool | Excel Race | 8099 | SL | QLF | 7 | 21.65 | 62.76 | 102.43 | 165.19 | OBARTS |
| 31-Aug-2013 | Gloucester | All England Championships | 8149 | SL | DNF | | UNS |
| 30-Jun-2013 | Pontypool | GBR Outdoor Series 2013 | 8137 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 43.75 | | UNS |
| 29-Jun-2013 | Pontypool | GBR Outdoor Series 2013 | 8136 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 42.54 | | UNS |
| 23-Jun-2013 | Gloucester | Gloucester Ski Club | 8127 | SL | QLF | 4 (2) | 55.03 | | UNS |
| 22-Jun-2013 | Gloucester | Midland Ski Club | 8125 | SL | QLF | 4 (3) | 57.05 | | UNS |
| 26-May-2013 | Pendle | Stoke Ski Racing Club | 8111 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 43.30 | | UNS |
| 25-May-2013 | Pendle | Pendle Ski Club | 8108 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 41.79 | | UNS |
| 12-May-2013 | Chill Factore | GBR Indoor Series 2013 | 8132 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 31.23 | | UNS |
| 11-May-2013 | Chill Factore | GBR Indoor Series 2013 | 8134 | SL | DNF | | UNS |
| 27-Apr-2013 | Snozone MK | GBR Indoor Series 2013 | 8101 | SL | QLF | 5 (4) | 32.13 | | UNS |
| 27-Apr-2013 | Chill Factore | Manchester Ski Racing | 8100 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 32.58 | | UNS |
| 20-Apr-2013 | Chill Factore | Telford Ski Racing Club | 8083 | SL | QLF | 6 (4) | 32.81 | | UNS |