| Date | Venue | Description | Codex | Event | Status | Pos (Cat) | Time | RP | Pen | Res | List |
| 11-May-2025 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse 2025 GBR Indoor Series Race 1&2 | 8264 | SL | QLF | 10 (5) | 29.19 | 47.97 | 8.76 | 56.73 | IBARTS |
| 11-Aug-2024 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 8532 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 24.97 | 13.40 | 14.92 | 28.32 | IBARTS |
| 10-Aug-2024 | Chill Factore | Welsh Indoor Championships | 8530 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 24.92 | 3.83 | 24.99 | 28.82 | IBARTS |
| 14-Jul-2024 | Chill Factore | English Indoor Championships | 8516 | SL | DSQ | | IBARTS |
| 13-Jul-2024 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse GBR Indoor Series 5 | 8514 | SL | DNF | | IBARTS |
| 16-Jun-2024 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse GBR Indoor Series 3 & 4, Scot. Champs | 8501 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 26.51 | 23.89 | 13.65 | 37.54 | IBARTS |
| 15-Jun-2024 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse GBR Indoor Series 3 & 4, Scot. Champs | 8499 | SL | QLF | 9 (4) | 28.83 | 40.35 | 18.42 | 58.77 | IBARTS |
| 05-May-2024 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse GBR Indoor Series 1 & 2 | 8469 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 27.84 | 0.00 | 28.01 | 28.01 | IBARTS |
| 04-May-2024 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse GBR Indoor Series 1 & 2 | 8467 | SL | QLF | 5 (3) | 27.83 | 23.56 | 20.82 | 44.38 | IBARTS |
| 13-Aug-2023 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 8692 | SL | DNF | | IBARTS |
| 12-Aug-2023 | Chill Factore | Welsh Indoor Champs & eola GBR Indoor 5 | 8690 | SL | QLF | 6 (5) | 27.75 | 42.89 | 17.83 | 60.72 | IBARTS |
| 16-Jul-2023 | Chill Factore | English Indoor Champs & eola GBR Indoor 4 | 8684 | SL | QLF | 8 (5) | 28.42 | 36.41 | 32.23 | 68.64 | IBARTS |
| 15-Jul-2023 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 3 | 8680 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 27.35 | 13.59 | 35.02 | 48.61 | IBARTS |
| 07-May-2023 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 8634 | SL | QLF | 3 (1) | 27.88 | 25.19 | 28.91 | 54.10 | IBARTS |
| 06-May-2023 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 8633 | SL | QLF | 4 (3) | 27.01 | 30.40 | 29.78 | 60.18 | IBARTS |
| 17-Jul-2022 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 8295 | SL | QLF | 15 (3) | 28.73 | 68.06 | 11.71 | 79.77 | IBARTS |
| 16-Jul-2022 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 5 | 8293 | SL | DNF | | IBARTS |
| 19-Jun-2022 | Braehead | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 3 & 4 | 8279 | SL | QLF | 7 (3) | 25.74 | 33.52 | 35.32 | 68.84 | IBARTS |
| 18-Jun-2022 | Braehead | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 3 & 4 | 8277 | SL | QLF | 4 (3) | 27.49 | 17.68 | 41.06 | 58.74 | IBARTS |
| 08-May-2022 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 8247 | SL | QLF | 9 (3) | 31.14 | 52.79 | 32.50 | 85.29 | IBARTS |
| 07-May-2022 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 8245 | SL | QLF | 6 (2) | 28.47 | 16.52 | 54.51 | 71.03 | IBARTS |
| 15-Aug-2021 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 8212 | SL | QLF | 8 (1) | 27.95 | 55.96 | 5.76 | 61.72 | IBARTS |
| 14-Aug-2021 | Chill Factore | Anglo-Welsh Champs & eola GBR Indoor Series 3 | 8210 | SL | QLF | 7 (1) | 28.47 | 55.75 | 9.92 | 65.67 | IBARTS |
| 18-Jul-2021 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Series Indoor 1 & 2 | 8202 | SL | QLF | 4 (1) | 28.15 | 24.11 | 69.15 | 93.26 | IBARTS |
| 17-Jul-2021 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Series Indoor 1 & 2 | 8200 | SL | QLF | 6 (2) | 28.98 | 28.80 | 58.15 | 86.95 | IBARTS |
| 21-Feb-2020 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens Championships | 8070 | GS | QLF | 16 (16) | 71.94 | 101.34 | 187.68 | 289.02 | BASS |
| 21-Feb-2020 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens Championships | 8069 | GS | QLF | 18 (18) | 72.66 | 121.29 | 185.21 | 306.50 | BASS |
| 18-Feb-2020 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens Championships | 8064 | SG | QLF | 23 (23) | 58.27 | 162.74 | 231.43 | 394.17 | BASS |
| 18-Feb-2020 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens Championships | 8063 | SG | QLF | 28 (28) | 58.34 | 218.21 | 226.15 | 444.36 | BASS |
| 17-Feb-2020 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens Championships | 8061 | SL | QLF | 7 (7) | 55.44 | 85.62 | 202.04 | 287.66 | BASS |
| 17-Feb-2020 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens Championships | 8060 | SL | QLF | 32 (32) | 56.77 | 173.67 | 216.51 | 390.18 | BASS |
| 11-Aug-2019 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships 2019 | 8287 | SL | QLF | 20 (2) | 32.07 | 114.25 | 0.00 | 114.25 | IBARTS |
| 14-Jul-2019 | Snozone MK | BSA GBR Indoor 5 (SSE) | 8283 | SL | QLF | 8 (1) | 31.25 | 57.72 | 46.08 | 103.80 | IBARTS |
| 23-Jun-2019 | Castleford | BSA GBR Indoor 4 (SSE) | 8289 | SL | QLF | 13 (1) | 30.73 | 89.02 | 6.89 | 95.91 | IBARTS |
| 16-Jun-2019 | Braehead | Scottish Indoor Championships | 8265 | SL | QLF | 20 (1) | 29.39 | 118.01 | 0.00 | 118.01 | IBARTS |
| 15-Jun-2019 | Braehead | BSA GBR Indoor 3 (SSS) | 8261 | SL | DSQ | | IBARTS |
| 12-May-2019 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor 1 & 2 (SSW) | 8239 | SL | DNF | | IBARTS |
| 11-May-2019 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor 1 & 2 (SSW) | 8237 | SL | QLF | 17 (1) | 30.98 | 114.49 | 5.00 | 119.49 | IBARTS |
| 21-Feb-2019 | Bormio | English Alpine Champs Children | 8148 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 21-Feb-2019 | Bormio | English Alpine Champs Children | 8147 | SL | QLF | 25 (25) | 66.27 | 184.33 | 148.84 | 333.17 | BASS |
| 20-Feb-2019 | Bormio | English Alpine Champs Children | 8143 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 20-Feb-2019 | Bormio | English Alpine Champs Children | 8142 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 17-Feb-2019 | Bormio | English Alpine Champs Children | 8135 | SG | QLF | 17 (17) | 57.01 | 186.38 | 200.84 | 387.22 | BASS |
| 17-Feb-2019 | Bormio | English Alpine Champs Children | 8134 | SG | QLF | 21 (21) | 57.09 | 186.64 | 201.40 | 388.04 | BASS |
| 15-Jul-2018 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor 4 & 5 | 8258 | SL | QLF | 28 (2) | 31.46 | 108.80 | 14.76 | 123.56 | IBARTS |
| 14-Jul-2018 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor 4 & 5 | 8255 | SL | DNF | | IBARTS |
| 17-Jun-2018 | Braehead | Scottish Indoor Championships | 8241 | SL | QLF | 33 (6) | 33.13 | 114.33 | 35.82 | 150.15 | IBARTS |
| 16-Jun-2018 | Braehead | BSA GBR Indoor 3 | 8237 | SL | QLF | 29 (4) | 33.38 | 141.73 | 16.91 | 158.64 | IBARTS |
| 28-May-2018 | Landgraaf | BASS Races | 8294 | SL | QLF | 11 (2) | 67.63 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 28-May-2018 | Landgraaf | BASS Races | 8296 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 33.32 | 51.10 | 228.03 | 279.13 | BASS |
| 28-May-2018 | Landgraaf | BASS Races | 8295 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 34.31 | 27.37 | 228.03 | 255.40 | BASS |
| 27-May-2018 | Landgraaf | BASS Races | 8293 | SL | QLF | 10 (2) | 29.68 | | UNS |
| 27-May-2018 | Landgraaf | BASS Races | 8288 | SL | QLF | 11 (2) | 69.86 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 27-May-2018 | Landgraaf | BASS Races | 8290 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 36.80 | 67.39 | 223.86 | 291.25 | BASS |
| 27-May-2018 | Landgraaf | BASS Races | 8289 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 33.06 | 25.83 | 223.86 | 249.69 | BASS |
| 13-May-2018 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor 1 & 2 | 8218 | SL | QLF | 27 (4) | 33.27 | 124.36 | 12.76 | 137.12 | IBARTS |
| 12-May-2018 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor 1 & 2 | 8216 | SL | QLF | 22 (3) | 33.54 | 131.51 | 9.49 | 141.00 | IBARTS |
| 07-Jan-2018 | Crevacol | Artemis Anglo-Scottish Champs | 9166 | GS | QLF | 4 (4) | 39.29 | | UNS |
| 06-Jan-2018 | Crevacol | Artemis Anglo-Scottish Champs | 8023 | GS | QLF | 4 (4) | 53.89 | | UNS |
| 05-Jan-2018 | Crevacol | Artemis Anglo-Scottish Champs | 8031 | SL | QLF | 14 (10) | 36.01 | | UNS |
| 12-Aug-2017 | Chill Factore | Anglo-Welsh Championships | 8272 | SL | QLF | 1 | 16.52 | | UNS |
| 16-Jul-2017 | Castleford | BSA GBR Indoor Series | 8270 | SL | QLF | 1 | 13.05 | | UNS |
| 15-Jul-2017 | Castleford | BSA GBR Indoor Series | 8268 | SL | QLF | 1 | 13.22 | | UNS |
| 18-Jun-2017 | Braehead | Scottish Indoor Championships | 8255 | SL | QLF | 2 | 14.72 | | UNS |
| 17-Jun-2017 | Braehead | BSA GBR Indoor Series | 8253 | SL | QLF | 1 | 14.31 | | UNS |
| 04-Jun-2017 | Castleford | Lions CN | 8294 | SL | QLF | 1 | 13.74 | | UNS |
| 07-May-2017 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor Series | 8230 | SL | QLF | 3 | 15.92 | | UNS |
| 06-May-2017 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor Series | 8228 | SL | QLF | 4 | 15.89 | | UNS |
| 23-Apr-2017 | Chill Factore | Manchester Ski Racing CN | 8222 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 15.02 | | UNS |
| 22-Apr-2017 | Chill Factore | Telford CN | 8219 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 15.05 | | UNS |
| 21-Mar-2017 | Pila | British Inter-Schools Ski Challenge | 8308 | SL | QLF | 12 (12) | 40.96 | | UNS |
| 20-Mar-2017 | Pila | British Inter-Schools Ski Challenge | 8307 | GS | QLF | 27 (27) | 49.37 | | UNS |
| 09-Oct-2016 | Castleford | Lions CN | 8236 | SL | QLF | 3 (2) | 13.97 | | UNS |
| 14-Aug-2016 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Champs | 8227 | SL | QLF | 4 (4) | 17.54 | | UNS |
| 13-Aug-2016 | Chill Factore | Anglo-Welsh Champs | 8225 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 16.21 | | UNS |
| 17-Jul-2016 | Castleford | Ambition GBR Indoor Series 4 & 5 | 8223 | SL | QLF | 4 (4) | 14.03 | | UNS |
| 16-Jul-2016 | Castleford | Ambition GBR Indoor Series 4 & 5 | 8222 | SL | QLF | 5 (4) | 15.56 | | UNS |
| 19-Jun-2016 | Braehead | Scottish Indoor Champs | 8209 | SL | QLF | 6 (6) | 15.62 | | UNS |
| 18-Jun-2016 | Braehead | Ambition GBR Indoor Series 3 | 8207 | SL | QLF | 4 (4) | 15.35 | | UNS |
| 30-May-2016 | Landgraaf | SSE BASS Competition | 8248 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 37.03 | | UNS |
| 29-May-2016 | Landgraaf | SSE BASS Competition | 8247 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 30.42 | | UNS |
| 29-May-2016 | Landgraaf | SSE BASS Competition | 8238 | PRS | QLF | 6 (6) | 33.28 | | UNS |
| 08-May-2016 | Chill Factore | Ambition GBR Indoor Series 1 & 2 | 8183 | SL | QLF | 4 (4) | 15.43 | | UNS |
| 07-May-2016 | Chill Factore | Ambition GBR Indoor Series 1 & 2 | 8182 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 16.79 | | UNS |
| 24-Apr-2016 | Chill Factore | Manchester Ski Racing CN | 8175 | SL | QLF | 7 (5) | 17.54 | | UNS |
| 23-Apr-2016 | Chill Factore | Telford CN | 8169 | SL | QLF | 7 (6) | 17.35 | | UNS |
| 11-Mar-2016 | Villars | Aiglon College Cup | 8094 | COM | DNF | | UNS |
| 10-Mar-2016 | Villars | Aiglon College Cup | 8156 | GS | QLF | 26 (10) | 36.69 | | UNS |
| 17-Oct-2015 | Chill Factore | BARSC Indoor Championships | 8233 | SL | QLF | 4 (1) | 16.48 | | UNS |
| 27-Sep-2015 | Landgraaf | SnowWorld Cup & Lowland Championships | 8231 | SL | QLF | 5 (1) | 90.09 | | UNS |
| 26-Sep-2015 | Landgraaf | SnowWorld Cup & Lowland Championships | 8229 | SL | QLF | 5 (1) | 82.39 | | UNS |
| 06-Sep-2015 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 8185 | SL | QLF | 6 (2) | 16.48 | | UNS |
| 05-Sep-2015 | Chill Factore | Anglo-Welsh Indoor Championships | 8183 | SL | QLF | 6 (2) | 16.85 | | UNS |
| 21-Jun-2015 | Castleford | Lions CN | 8171 | SL | QLF | 4 (1) | 15.50 | | UNS |
| 14-Jun-2015 | Braehead | Scottish Indoor Championships | 8142 | SL | QLF | 7 (2) | 16.48 | | UNS |
| 13-Jun-2015 | Braehead | GBR Indoor Series | 8128 | SL | QLF | 8 (2) | 16.57 | | UNS |
| 10-May-2015 | Chill Factore | GBR Indoor & BIGP Series | 8120 | SL | QLF | 11 (2) | 18.87 | | UNS |
| 09-May-2015 | Chill Factore | GBR Indoor & BIGP Series | 8119 | SL | QLF | 12 (3) | 19.52 | | UNS |
| 26-Apr-2015 | Chill Factore | MSR Indoor CN | 8108 | SL | QLF | 7 (1) | 16.94 | | UNS |
| 25-Apr-2015 | Chill Factore | Telford Indoor CN | 8105 | SL | QLF | 7 (1) | 16.21 | | UNS |
| 27-Sep-2014 | Chill Factore | BARSC Indoor Championships | 8213 | SL | QLF | 11 | 18.59 | | UNS |
| 06-Sep-2014 | Chill Factore | Anglo-Welsh Indoor Championships | 8206 | SL | QLF | 12 | 20.77 | | UNS |
| 20-Jul-2014 | Castleford | BIGP Series | 8174 | SL | QLF | 11 | 17.12 | | UNS |
| 19-Jul-2014 | Castleford | BIGP Series | 8162 | SL | QLF | 10 | 19.30 | | UNS |
| 11-May-2014 | Castleford | GBR Indoor Series 2014 | 8170 | SL | QLF | 22 | 19.49 | | UNS |
| 10-May-2014 | Castleford | GBR Indoor Series 2014 | 8134 | SL | QLF | 18 | 18.94 | | UNS |
| 27-Apr-2014 | Chill Factore | Manchester CN | 8128 | SL | QLF | 15 | 39.31 | | UNS |