| Date | Venue | Description | Codex | Event | Status | Pos (Cat) | Time | RP | Pen | Res | List |
| 13-Aug-2023 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 8692 | SL | DNS | | IBARTS |
| 12-Aug-2023 | Chill Factore | Welsh Indoor Champs & eola GBR Indoor 5 | 8690 | SL | QLF | 12 (3) | 28.63 | 67.40 | 17.83 | 85.23 | IBARTS |
| 16-Jul-2023 | Chill Factore | English Indoor Champs & eola GBR Indoor 4 | 8684 | SL | QLF | 10 (2) | 28.52 | 39.10 | 32.23 | 71.33 | IBARTS |
| 15-Jul-2023 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 3 | 8680 | SL | QLF | 9 (3) | 28.61 | 47.85 | 35.02 | 82.87 | IBARTS |
| 07-May-2023 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 8634 | SL | QLF | 19 (4) | 29.71 | 74.76 | 28.91 | 103.67 | IBARTS |
| 06-May-2023 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 8633 | SL | QLF | 14 (3) | 28.71 | 78.26 | 29.78 | 108.04 | IBARTS |
| 17-Jul-2022 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 8295 | SL | QLF | 16 (5) | 28.83 | 70.83 | 11.71 | 82.54 | IBARTS |
| 16-Jul-2022 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 5 | 8293 | SL | QLF | 17 (6) | 27.88 | 76.67 | 24.42 | 101.09 | IBARTS |
| 08-May-2022 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 8247 | SL | QLF | 19 (6) | 32.23 | 80.19 | 32.50 | 112.69 | IBARTS |
| 07-May-2022 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 8245 | SL | QLF | 22 (5) | 30.37 | 66.34 | 54.51 | 120.85 | IBARTS |
| 18-Jul-2021 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Series Indoor 1 & 2 | 8202 | SL | QLF | 7 (4) | 28.83 | 42.33 | 69.15 | 111.48 | IBARTS |
| 17-Jul-2021 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Series Indoor 1 & 2 | 8200 | SL | QLF | 7 (3) | 29.32 | 37.70 | 58.15 | 95.85 | IBARTS |
| 14-Jul-2019 | Snozone MK | BSA GBR Indoor 5 (SSE) | 8283 | SL | QLF | 4 (2) | 30.91 | 49.15 | 46.08 | 95.23 | IBARTS |
| 13-Jul-2019 | Snozone MK | SMK Club National & U10/U12's | 8281 | SL | QLF | 10 (3) | 15.05 | 48.08 | 45.75 | 93.83 | IBARTS |
| 13-Jul-2019 | Snozone MK | SMK Club National & U10/U12's | 8280 | SL | QLF | 10 (4) | 14.77 | 61.64 | 42.54 | 104.18 | IBARTS |
| 23-Jun-2019 | Castleford | BSA GBR Indoor 4 (SSE) | 8289 | SL | QLF | 12 (4) | 30.52 | 83.42 | 6.89 | 90.31 | IBARTS |
| 12-May-2019 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor 1 & 2 (SSW) | 8239 | SL | QLF | 13 (5) | 29.93 | 77.13 | 12.75 | 89.88 | IBARTS |
| 11-May-2019 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor 1 & 2 (SSW) | 8237 | SL | QLF | 16 (4) | 30.94 | 113.40 | 5.00 | 118.40 | IBARTS |
| 19-Mar-2019 | Pila | Artemis British Interschool Ski Challenge | 8167 | GS | QLF | 36 (20) | 110.42 | 281.54 | 119.50 | 401.04 | BASS |
| 18-Mar-2019 | Pila | Artemis British Interschool Ski Challenge | 8162 | SL | QLF | 20 (10) | 108.44 | 268.88 | 129.10 | 397.98 | BASS |
| 29-Sep-2018 | Chill Factore | Ambition CN and Pro Slalom (No 2) | 8276 | SL | DNF | | IBARTS |
| 29-Sep-2018 | Chill Factore | Ambition CN and Pro Slalom (No 2) | 8275 | SL | QLF | 16 (3) | 14.00 | 102.19 | 13.41 | 115.60 | IBARTS |
| 15-Jul-2018 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor 4 & 5 | 8258 | SL | QLF | 23 (5) | 31.08 | 98.79 | 14.76 | 113.55 | IBARTS |
| 14-Jul-2018 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor 4 & 5 | 8255 | SL | QLF | 17 (4) | 33.06 | 111.70 | 11.36 | 123.06 | IBARTS |
| 10-Jun-2018 | Snozone MK | Milton Keynes Club National & U10/U12's | 8235 | SL | QLF | 11 (4) | 13.81 | 81.87 | 29.57 | 111.44 | IBARTS |
| 10-Jun-2018 | Snozone MK | Milton Keynes Club National & U10/U12's | 8234 | SL | QLF | 8 (4) | 14.55 | 53.71 | 37.83 | 91.54 | IBARTS |
| 09-Jun-2018 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel Club National & U10/U12's (PM) | 8232 | SL | QLF | 7 (3) | 13.21 | 45.18 | 36.89 | 82.07 | IBARTS |
| 09-Jun-2018 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel Club National & U10/U12's (PM) | 8231 | SL | QLF | 13 (5) | 12.03 | 68.13 | 31.28 | 99.41 | IBARTS |
| 02-Jun-2018 | Chill Factore | Ambition CN and Pro Slalom (No 1) | 8225 | SL | QLF | 9 (2) | 15.22 | 70.65 | 15.50 | 86.15 | IBARTS |
| 02-Jun-2018 | Chill Factore | Ambition CN and Pro Slalom (No 1) | 8224 | SL | QLF | 14 (2) | 15.22 | 117.16 | 10.00 | 127.16 | IBARTS |
| 13-May-2018 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor 1 & 2 | 8218 | SL | QLF | 18 (6) | 31.77 | 86.29 | 12.76 | 99.05 | IBARTS |
| 12-May-2018 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor 1 & 2 | 8216 | SL | QLF | 23 (8) | 33.55 | 131.76 | 9.49 | 141.25 | IBARTS |
| 09-Mar-2018 | Villars | Aiglon Cup | 8158 | SL | QLF | 11 (11) | 48.51 | 118.19 | 297.54 | 415.73 | BASS |
| 09-Mar-2018 | Villars | Aiglon Cup | 8157 | SL | QLF | 6 (6) | 42.76 | 118.20 | 274.07 | 392.27 | BASS |
| 08-Mar-2018 | Villars | Aiglon Cup | 8153 | GS | QLF | 13 (13) | 71.46 | 107.94 | 334.95 | 442.89 | BASS |
| 08-Mar-2018 | Villars | Aiglon Cup | 8152 | GS | QLF | 18 (18) | 78.91 | 171.28 | 301.28 | 472.56 | BASS |
| 06-Mar-2018 | Pila | Artemis British Inter-school Ski Challenge | 8148 | GS | QLF | 12 (12) | 74.94 | 130.73 | 247.41 | 378.14 | BASS |
| 06-Mar-2018 | Pila | Artemis British Inter-school Ski Challenge | 8147 | GS | QLF | 14 (14) | 77.33 | 208.57 | 245.35 | 453.92 | BASS |
| 05-Mar-2018 | Pila | Artemis British Inter-school Ski Challenge | 8143 | SL | QLF | 12 (12) | 54.16 | 161.45 | 260.93 | 422.38 | BASS |
| 05-Mar-2018 | Pila | Artemis British Inter-school Ski Challenge | 8142 | SL | QLF | 9 (9) | 54.24 | 128.05 | 244.92 | 372.97 | BASS |
| 16-Jul-2017 | Castleford | BSA GBR Indoor Series | 8269 | SL | QLF | 17 | 28.47 | 96.02 | 13.82 | 109.84 | IBARTS |
| 15-Jul-2017 | Castleford | BSA GBR Indoor Series | 8267 | SL | QLF | 17 | 27.59 | 98.15 | 19.20 | 117.35 | IBARTS |
| 18-Jun-2017 | Braehead | Scottish Indoor Championships | 8254 | SL | QLF | 50 | 38.52 | 283.05 | 12.62 | 295.67 | IBARTS |
| 17-Jun-2017 | Braehead | BSA GBR Indoor Series | 8252 | SL | QLF | 31 | 31.35 | 153.53 | 7.92 | 161.45 | IBARTS |
| 04-Jun-2017 | Castleford | Lions CN | 8293 | SL | QLF | 18 | 14.93 | 125.76 | 23.25 | 149.01 | IBARTS |
| 04-Jun-2017 | Castleford | Lions CN | 8292 | SL | QLF | 17 | 14.75 | 76.10 | 33.95 | 110.05 | IBARTS |
| 07-May-2017 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor Series | 8229 | SL | QLF | 26 | 32.79 | 133.84 | 14.09 | 147.93 | IBARTS |
| 06-May-2017 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor Series | 8227 | SL | QLF | 20 | 32.63 | 124.79 | 8.57 | 133.36 | IBARTS |
| 23-Apr-2017 | Chill Factore | Manchester Ski Racing CN | 8221 | SL | QLF | 16 (2) | 15.60 | 116.96 | 15.03 | 131.99 | IBARTS |
| 23-Apr-2017 | Chill Factore | Manchester Ski Racing CN | 8220 | SL | QLF | 26 (4) | 16.31 | 128.50 | 20.31 | 148.81 | IBARTS |
| 22-Apr-2017 | Chill Factore | Telford CN | 8218 | SL | QLF | 25 (6) | 16.25 | 194.78 | 19.58 | 214.36 | IBARTS |
| 22-Apr-2017 | Chill Factore | Telford CN | 8217 | SL | QLF | 25 (6) | 16.12 | 158.61 | 32.44 | 191.05 | IBARTS |
| 21-Mar-2017 | Pila | British Inter-Schools Ski Challenge | 8128 | SL | QLF | 38 (38) | 59.39 | 208.77 | 178.38 | 387.15 | BASS |
| 21-Mar-2017 | Pila | British Inter-Schools Ski Challenge | 8127 | SL | QLF | 27 (27) | 61.13 | 246.06 | 177.42 | 423.48 | BASS |
| 20-Mar-2017 | Pila | British Inter-Schools Ski Challenge | 8124 | GS | QLF | 38 (38) | 61.23 | 229.06 | 176.33 | 405.39 | BASS |
| 20-Mar-2017 | Pila | British Inter-Schools Ski Challenge | 8123 | GS | QLF | 40 (40) | 59.44 | 270.56 | 173.66 | 444.22 | BASS |
| 09-Oct-2016 | Castleford | Lions CN | 8235 | SL | QLF | 27 (5) | 16.11 | 175.00 | 31.96 | 206.96 | IBARTS |
| 09-Oct-2016 | Castleford | Lions CN | 8234 | SL | QLF | 24 (4) | 15.40 | 129.00 | 37.09 | 166.09 | IBARTS |
| 17-Jul-2016 | Castleford | Ambition GBR Indoor Series 4 & 5 | 8221 | SL | QLF | 18 (2) | 30.17 | 131.86 | 19.13 | 150.99 | IBARTS |
| 16-Jul-2016 | Castleford | Ambition GBR Indoor Series 4 & 5 | 8220 | SL | QLF | 18 (3) | 31.11 | 118.92 | 30.12 | 149.04 | IBARTS |
| 19-Jun-2016 | Braehead | Scottish Indoor Champs | 8208 | SL | QLF | 47 (8) | 32.52 | 215.45 | 2.94 | 218.39 | IBARTS |
| 18-Jun-2016 | Braehead | Ambition GBR Indoor Series 3 | 8206 | SL | QLF | 41 (8) | 33.45 | 208.09 | 9.77 | 217.86 | IBARTS |
| 08-May-2016 | Chill Factore | Ambition GBR Indoor Series 1 & 2 | 8181 | SL | QLF | 37 (6) | 34.56 | 213.35 | 5.00 | 218.35 | IBARTS |
| 07-May-2016 | Chill Factore | Ambition GBR Indoor Series 1 & 2 | 8180 | SL | QLF | 55 (7) | 38.75 | 276.43 | 5.00 | 281.43 | IBARTS |
| 24-Apr-2016 | Chill Factore | Manchester Ski Racing CN | 8174 | SL | QLF | 37 (6) | 18.00 | 228.76 | 11.30 | 240.06 | IBARTS |
| 24-Apr-2016 | Chill Factore | Manchester Ski Racing CN | 8173 | SL | QLF | 35 (4) | 17.54 | 189.86 | 10.02 | 199.88 | IBARTS |
| 23-Apr-2016 | Chill Factore | Telford CN | 8168 | SL | QLF | 33 (8) | 18.21 | 264.32 | 10.00 | 274.32 | IBARTS |
| 23-Apr-2016 | Chill Factore | Telford CN | 8167 | SL | QLF | 34 (6) | 17.99 | 196.04 | 14.53 | 210.57 | IBARTS |
| 11-Mar-2016 | Villars | Aiglon College Cup | 8094 | COM | QLF | 18 (11) | 66.20 | | UNS |
| 10-Mar-2016 | Villars | Aiglon College Cup | 8156 | GS | QLF | 23 (14) | 36.31 | | UNS |
| 17-Oct-2015 | Chill Factore | BARSC Indoor Championships | 8233 | SL | QLF | 9 (7) | 17.74 | | UNS |
| 27-Sep-2015 | Landgraaf | SnowWorld Cup & Lowland Championships | 8231 | SL | QLF | 7 (6) | 97.88 | | UNS |
| 26-Sep-2015 | Landgraaf | SnowWorld Cup & Lowland Championships | 8229 | SL | QLF | 7 (6) | 95.77 | | UNS |
| 06-Sep-2015 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 8185 | SL | QLF | 9 (7) | 16.84 | | UNS |
| 05-Sep-2015 | Chill Factore | Anglo-Welsh Indoor Championships | 8183 | SL | QLF | 9 (7) | 17.33 | | UNS |
| 21-Jun-2015 | Castleford | Lions CN | 8171 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 15.23 | | UNS |
| 14-Jun-2015 | Braehead | Scottish Indoor Championships | 8142 | SL | QLF | 10 (8) | 17.39 | | UNS |
| 13-Jun-2015 | Braehead | GBR Indoor Series | 8128 | SL | QLF | 13 (10) | 17.53 | | UNS |
| 10-May-2015 | Chill Factore | GBR Indoor & BIGP Series | 8120 | SL | QLF | 8 (7) | 17.87 | | UNS |
| 09-May-2015 | Chill Factore | GBR Indoor & BIGP Series | 8119 | SL | QLF | 7 (7) | 18.10 | | UNS |
| 26-Apr-2015 | Chill Factore | MSR Indoor CN | 8108 | SL | QLF | 5 (5) | 16.37 | | UNS |
| 25-Apr-2015 | Chill Factore | Telford Indoor CN | 8105 | SL | QLF | 4 (4) | 15.33 | | UNS |
| 07-Sep-2014 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 8208 | SL | QLF | 13 | 20.18 | | UNS |
| 19-Jul-2014 | Castleford | BIGP Series | 8162 | SL | QLF | 8 | 18.47 | | UNS |
| 15-Jun-2014 | Braehead | Scottish Indoor Championships | 8263 | SL | QLF | 15 | 17.22 | | UNS |
| 14-Jun-2014 | Braehead | GBR Indoor Series 2014 | 8144 | SL | QLF | 17 | 18.84 | | UNS |
| 11-May-2014 | Castleford | GBR Indoor Series 2014 | 8170 | SL | QLF | 18 | 18.94 | | UNS |
| 10-May-2014 | Castleford | GBR Indoor Series 2014 | 8134 | SL | QLF | 17 | 18.76 | | UNS |
| 27-Apr-2014 | Chill Factore | Manchester CN | 8128 | SL | QLF | 14 | 38.02 | | UNS |