| Date | Venue | Description | Codex | Event | Status | Pos (Cat) | Time | RP | Pen | Res | List |
| 20-Feb-2020 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens Championships | 9067 | GS | QLF | 18 (18) | 143.90 | 89.80 | 145.99 | 235.79 | BASS |
| 19-Feb-2020 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens Championships | 9066 | SG | QLF | 16 (16) | 68.46 | 112.23 | 208.34 | 320.57 | BASS |
| 19-Feb-2020 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens Championships | 9065 | SG | QLF | 16 (16) | 68.76 | 124.03 | 201.73 | 325.76 | BASS |
| 17-Feb-2020 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens Championships | 9062 | SL | QLF | 8 (8) | 103.15 | 76.12 | 149.35 | 225.47 | BASS |
| 08-Jan-2020 | Reiteralm | Team Evolution Speed Series | 9133 | SL | QLF | 6 (6) | 94.89 | 69.60 | 170.80 | 240.40 | BASS |
| 08-Jan-2020 | Reiteralm | Team Evolution Speed Series | 9130 | SL | QLF | 6 (6) | 94.89 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 08-Jan-2020 | Reiteralm | Team Evolution Speed Series | 9128 | SG | QLF | 8 (6) | 56.78 | 46.38 | 252.73 | 299.11 | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2020 | Reiteralm | Team Evolution Speed Series | 9126 | SG | QLF | 8 (6) | 55.05 | 38.15 | 247.71 | 285.86 | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2020 | Reiteralm | Team Evolution Speed Series | 9125 | SG | QLF | 13 (9) | 55.77 | 46.10 | 245.40 | 291.50 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2020 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens' Champs | 9017 | GS | QLF | 6 (6) | 134.21 | 82.02 | 166.35 | 248.37 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2020 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens' Champs | 9014 | GS | QLF | 10 (6) | 134.21 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2020 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens' Champs | 9012 | GS | QLF | 6 (6) | 131.39 | 75.51 | 163.64 | 239.15 | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2020 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens' Champs | 9008 | SL | QLF | 7 (7) | 111.37 | 92.96 | 170.55 | 263.51 | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2020 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens' Champs | 9005 | SL | QLF | 11 (7) | 111.37 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2020 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens' Champs | 9004 | SL | QLF | 6 (6) | 114.18 | 109.73 | 163.12 | 272.85 | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2020 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens' Champs | 9001 | SL | QLF | 12 (6) | 114.18 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 29-Sep-2019 | Landgraaf | Lowland Championships 2019 | 9335 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 62.14 | 115.21 | 177.10 | 292.31 | BASS |
| 29-Sep-2019 | Landgraaf | Lowland Championships 2019 | 9332 | SL | QLF | 5 (1) | 62.14 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 28-Sep-2019 | Landgraaf | Lowland Championships 2019 | 9330 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 28-Sep-2019 | Landgraaf | Lowland Championships 2019 | 9327 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 27-May-2019 | Landgraaf | BASS Races 2019 | 9319 | SL | QLF | 4 (2) | 65.42 | 62.90 | 186.32 | 249.22 | BASS |
| 27-May-2019 | Landgraaf | BASS Races 2019 | 9316 | SL | QLF | 5 (2) | 65.42 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 26-May-2019 | Landgraaf | BASS Races 2019 | 9315 | SL | QLF | 12 (5) | 30.57 | | UNS |
| 26-May-2019 | Landgraaf | BASS Races 2019 | 9313 | SL | QLF | 6 (4) | 64.51 | 51.74 | 188.89 | 240.63 | BASS |
| 26-May-2019 | Landgraaf | BASS Races 2019 | 9310 | SL | QLF | 7 (4) | 64.51 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 11-Apr-2019 | Tignes | British Childrens Champs | 9176 | GS | QLF | 26 (26) | 58.51 | 120.36 | 143.60 | 263.96 | BASS |
| 11-Apr-2019 | Tignes | British Childrens Champs | 9175 | GS | QLF | 28 (28) | 58.91 | 143.31 | 142.10 | 285.41 | BASS |
| 09-Apr-2019 | Tignes | British Childrens Champs | 9172 | SL | QLF | 22 (22) | 60.55 | 148.41 | 156.41 | 304.82 | BASS |
| 09-Apr-2019 | Tignes | British Childrens Champs | 9171 | SL | QLF | 27 (27) | 56.00 | 158.70 | 156.42 | 315.12 | BASS |
| 08-Apr-2019 | Tignes | British Childrens Champs | 9169 | SG | QLF | 33 (22) | 65.72 | 160.72 | 156.17 | 316.89 | BASS |
| 19-Mar-2019 | Pila | Artemis British Interschool Ski Challenge | 9166 | SL | QLF | 5 (5) | 53.54 | 23.65 | 183.19 | 206.84 | BASS |
| 19-Mar-2019 | Pila | Artemis British Interschool Ski Challenge | 9165 | SL | QLF | 5 (5) | 48.35 | 46.58 | 177.81 | 224.39 | BASS |
| 18-Mar-2019 | Pila | Artemis British Interschool Ski Challenge | 9161 | GS | QLF | 8 (8) | 51.08 | 55.93 | 173.40 | 229.33 | BASS |
| 18-Mar-2019 | Pila | Artemis British Interschool Ski Challenge | 9160 | GS | QLF | 6 (6) | 50.34 | 19.43 | 181.13 | 200.56 | BASS |
| 21-Feb-2019 | Bormio | English Alpine Champs Children | 9148 | SL | QLF | 16 (16) | 56.43 | 111.21 | 158.35 | 269.56 | BASS |
| 21-Feb-2019 | Bormio | English Alpine Champs Children | 9147 | SL | QLF | 13 (13) | 61.66 | 90.48 | 162.41 | 252.89 | BASS |
| 20-Feb-2019 | Bormio | English Alpine Champs Children | 9143 | GS | QLF | 17 (17) | 51.15 | 67.18 | 162.14 | 229.32 | BASS |
| 20-Feb-2019 | Bormio | English Alpine Champs Children | 9142 | GS | QLF | 19 (19) | 48.70 | 148.16 | 132.97 | 281.13 | BASS |
| 17-Feb-2019 | Bormio | English Alpine Champs Children | 9135 | SG | QLF | 15 (15) | 55.67 | 104.40 | 219.30 | 323.70 | BASS |
| 17-Feb-2019 | Bormio | English Alpine Champs Children | 9134 | SG | QLF | 15 (15) | 55.50 | 67.52 | 237.16 | 304.68 | BASS |
| 09-Jan-2019 | Reiteralm | Team Evolution Speed Series | 9181 | SL | QLF | 6 (6) | 69.32 | 109.62 | 166.51 | 276.13 | BASS |
| 09-Jan-2019 | Reiteralm | Team Evolution Speed Series | 9180 | SL | QLF | 8 (6) | 67.82 | 100.54 | 166.51 | 267.05 | BASS |
| 09-Jan-2019 | Reiteralm | Team Evolution Speed Series | 9179 | SL | QLF | 10 (6) | 137.14 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 08-Jan-2019 | Reiteralm | Team Evolution Speed Series | 9213 | GS | QLF | 5 (7) | 46.68 | 60.06 | 159.21 | 219.27 | BASS |
| 08-Jan-2019 | Reiteralm | Team Evolution Speed Series | 9212 | GS | QLF | 8 (7) | 46.58 | 86.64 | 159.21 | 245.85 | BASS |
| 08-Jan-2019 | Reiteralm | Team Evolution Speed Series | 9211 | GS | QLF | 14 (7) | 93.26 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 08-Jan-2019 | Reiteralm | Team Evolution Speed Series | 9209 | GS | QLF | 7 (7) | 46.86 | 76.27 | 155.46 | 231.73 | BASS |
| 08-Jan-2019 | Reiteralm | Team Evolution Speed Series | 9208 | GS | QLF | 7 (7) | 45.92 | 87.47 | 155.46 | 242.93 | BASS |
| 08-Jan-2019 | Reiteralm | Team Evolution Speed Series | 9207 | GS | QLF | 15 (7) | 92.78 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2019 | Hinterreit | Ambition Champs 2019 | 9003 | GS | QLF | 7 (7) | 58.51 | 98.10 | 175.69 | 273.79 | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2019 | Hinterreit | Ambition Champs 2019 | 9014 | SL | QLF | 6 (4) | 60.28 | 175.63 | 140.07 | 315.70 | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2019 | Hinterreit | Ambition Champs 2019 | 9013 | SL | QLF | 5 (4) | 59.15 | 161.59 | 140.07 | 301.66 | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2019 | Hinterreit | Ambition Champs 2019 | 9012 | SL | QLF | 10 (4) | 119.43 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 23-Jun-2018 | Welwyn | ERSA Club National & U10/U12's | 9245 | SL | QLF | 15 (4) | 24.86 | 156.55 | 14.72 | 171.27 | OBARTS |
| 06-Apr-2018 | Tignes | Delancey British Childrens Championships | 9175 | GS | QLF | 20 (20) | 59.85 | 164.45 | 212.66 | 377.11 | BASS |
| 06-Apr-2018 | Tignes | Delancey British Childrens Championships | 9174 | GS | QLF | 18 (18) | 57.87 | 138.81 | 217.88 | 356.69 | BASS |
| 03-Apr-2018 | Tignes | Delancey British Childrens Championships | 9172 | SL | QLF | 24 (24) | 61.71 | 145.09 | 222.91 | 368.00 | BASS |
| 03-Apr-2018 | Tignes | Delancey British Childrens Championships | 9171 | SL | DSQ | | BASS |
| 02-Apr-2018 | Tignes | Delancey British Childrens Championships | 9169 | SG | QLF | 38 (13) | 65.39 | 183.35 | 154.21 | 337.56 | BASS |
| 15-Feb-2018 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 9139 | GS | QLF | 22 (22) | 71.03 | 103.41 | 233.52 | 336.93 | BASS |
| 15-Feb-2018 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 9138 | GS | QLF | 18 (18) | 67.79 | 113.57 | 220.89 | 334.46 | BASS |
| 14-Feb-2018 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 9136 | SL | QLF | 12 (12) | 58.88 | 135.92 | 234.60 | 370.52 | BASS |
| 14-Feb-2018 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 9135 | SL | QLF | 12 (12) | 55.45 | 147.16 | 212.83 | 359.99 | BASS |
| 12-Feb-2018 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 9133 | SG | QLF | 30 (12) | 56.80 | 136.90 | 159.83 | 296.73 | BASS |
| 11-Feb-2018 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 9132 | SG | QLF | 33 (15) | 61.62 | 174.23 | 161.09 | 335.32 | BASS |
| 10-Jan-2018 | Reiteralm | Team Evolution Speed Series | 9168 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 64.57 | 8.69 | 804.58 | 813.27 | BASS |
| 10-Jan-2018 | Reiteralm | Team Evolution Speed Series | 9167 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 63.49 | - | UTS | - | BASS |
| 10-Jan-2018 | Reiteralm | Team Evolution Speed Series | 9163 | SG | QLF | 5 (3) | 61.11 | | UNS |
| 09-Jan-2018 | Reiteralm | Team Evolution Speed Series | 9165 | SG | QLF | 6 (2) | 63.27 | | UNS |
| 09-Jan-2018 | Reiteralm | Team Evolution Speed Series | 9039 | SG | QLF | 5 (1) | 64.06 | 123.63 | 237.85 | 361.48 | BASS |
| 09-Jan-2018 | Reiteralm | Team Evolution Speed Series | 9035 | SG | QLF | 6 (2) | 64.51 | 105.48 | 245.96 | 351.44 | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2018 | Hinterreit | Ambition Championships | 9016 | GS | QLF | 4 (4) | 55.22 | - | UTS | - | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2018 | Hinterreit | Ambition Championships | 9015 | GS | QLF | 6 (6) | 57.09 | 40.77 | 311.26 | 352.03 | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2018 | Hinterreit | Ambition Championships | 9011 | GS | QLF | 4 (4) | 56.46 | 23.64 | 305.40 | 329.04 | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2018 | Hinterreit | Ambition Championships | 9010 | GS | QLF | 1 (1) | 53.47 | 0.00 | 300.76 | 300.76 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2018 | Hinterreit | Ambition Championships | 9006 | SL | QLF | 4 (4) | 57.95 | 35.87 | 325.35 | 361.22 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2018 | Hinterreit | Ambition Championships | 9005 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 56.98 | 46.83 | 294.19 | 341.02 | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2018 | Hinterreit | Ambition Championships | 9001 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 57.37 | 55.56 | 273.25 | 328.81 | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2018 | Hinterreit | Ambition Championships | 9000 | SL | QLF | 4 (4) | 58.51 | - | UTS | - | BASS |
| 24-Sep-2017 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 9320 | SL | QLF | 4 | 46.75 | - | UTS | - | BASS |
| 24-Sep-2017 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 9319 | SL | QLF | 3 | 44.79 | - | UTS | - | BASS |
| 23-Sep-2017 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 9314 | SL | DSQ | | BASS |
| 23-Sep-2017 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 9313 | SL | QLF | 4 | 42.66 | - | UTS | - | BASS |
| 11-Jun-2017 | Welwyn | ERSA CN | 9250 | SL | QLF | 16 | 23.60 | 139.48 | 10.00 | 149.48 | OBARTS |
| 10-Jun-2017 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel CN | 9248 | SL | QLF | 25 | 16.90 | 223.26 | 49.71 | 272.97 | IBARTS |
| 10-Jun-2017 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel CN | 9247 | SL | QLF | 24 | 16.69 | 184.88 | 52.06 | 236.94 | IBARTS |
| 21-May-2017 | Ipswich | Vikings CN | 9235 | SL | QLF | 16 | 34.85 | 166.96 | 10.00 | 176.96 | OBARTS |
| 20-May-2017 | Norwich | Norfolk CN | 9233 | SL | QLF | 20 | 34.93 | 168.99 | 10.00 | 178.99 | OBARTS |
| 15-Feb-2017 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (GBR) | 9050 | COM | QLF | 15 (15) | 61.84 | | UNS |
| 12-Feb-2017 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (GBR) | 9043 | GS | QLF | 15 (13) | 61.58 | | UNS |
| 11-Jan-2017 | Reiteralm | Evolution Speed Races | 9033 | SG | QLF | 6 (6) | 73.65 | | UNS |
| 10-Jan-2017 | Reiteralm | Evolution Speed Races | 9030 | GS | QLF | 5 (5) | 48.69 | | UNS |
| 08-Jan-2017 | Hinterreit | Ambition Championships | 9019 | PRS | QLF | 8 (7) | 36.36 | | UNS |
| 07-Jan-2017 | Hinterreit | Ambition Championships | 9027 | GS | QLF | 8 (7) | 35.64 | | UNS |
| 07-Jan-2017 | Hinterreit | Ambition Championships | 9023 | GS | QLF | 6 (6) | 34.28 | | UNS |
| 06-Jan-2017 | Hinterreit | Ambition Championships | 9018 | SL | QLF | 7 (7) | 42.23 | | UNS |
| 25-Sep-2016 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Champs | 9253 | SL | QLF | 20 (16) | 74.15 | | UNS |
| 24-Sep-2016 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Champs | 9248 | SL | QLF | 26 (18) | 79.79 | | UNS |
| 03-Sep-2016 | Gloucester | All-England Champs | 9213 | SL | QLF | 5 (4) | 24.14 | | UNS |
| 11-Jun-2016 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel CN | 9182 | SL | QLF | 4 (3) | 12.59 | | UNS |
| 22-May-2016 | Ipswich | Suffolk CN | 9175 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 15.73 | | UNS |
| 21-May-2016 | Norwich | Norfolk CN | 9173 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 15.29 | | UNS |
| 04-Oct-2015 | Kilternan | Irish & Euro Outdoor Championships | 9194 | SL | QLF | 3 (2) | 18.36 | | UNS |
| 03-Oct-2015 | Kilternan | Irish & Euro Outdoor Championships | 9192 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 18.36 | | UNS |
| 13-Sep-2015 | Pontypool | British Outdoor Championships | 9190 | SL | QLF | 5 (4) | 25.21 | | UNS |
| 12-Sep-2015 | Pontypool | Welsh Outdoor Championships | 9188 | SL | QLF | 5 (4) | 24.16 | | UNS |
| 11-Jul-2015 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel CN | 9157 | SL | QLF | 4 (4) | 13.63 | | UNS |
| 07-Jun-2015 | Southampton | Snowsport South CN | 9127 | SL | QLF | 4 (4) | 13.64 | | UNS |
| 31-May-2015 | Ipswich | Vikings CN | 9125 | SL | QLF | 4 (3) | 15.17 | | UNS |
| 30-May-2015 | Norwich | Norfolk CN | 9123 | SL | QLF | 6 (5) | 18.47 | | UNS |
| 01-Apr-2015 | Tignes | Delancey British Alpine Championships | 9092 | GS | QLF | 29 | 44.00 | | UNS |
| 05-Oct-2014 | Kilternan | European Championships | 9224 | SL | QLF | 1 | 20.29 | | UNS |
| 04-Oct-2014 | Kilternan | Irish Championships | 9222 | SL | QLF | 2 | 20.55 | | UNS |
| 20-Jul-2014 | Southampton | Snowsport South CN | 9183 | SL | QLF | 5 | 15.80 | | UNS |