| Date | Venue | Description | Codex | Event | Status | Pos (Cat) | Time | RP | Pen | Res | List |
| 27-Jun-2021 | Silksworth | NESA Club National | 9233 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 27.70 | 9.61 | 27.49 | 37.10 | OBARTS |
| 26-Jun-2021 | Silksworth | RTR Club National | 9231 | SL | QLF | 4 (1) | 27.16 | 17.90 | 26.15 | 44.05 | OBARTS |
| 11-Aug-2019 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships 2019 | 9287 | SL | QLF | 12 (5) | 33.90 | 77.14 | 11.32 | 88.46 | IBARTS |
| 10-Aug-2019 | Chill Factore | Anglo Welsh Indoor Championships 2019 | 9285 | SL | QLF | 9 (4) | 33.32 | 87.87 | 7.18 | 95.05 | IBARTS |
| 21-Feb-2019 | Bormio | English Alpine Champs Children | 9149 | SL | QLF | 8 (8) | 104.88 | 79.33 | 124.12 | 203.45 | BASS |
| 20-Feb-2019 | Bormio | English Alpine Champs Children | 9144 | GS | QLF | 14 (14) | 101.80 | 96.52 | 128.07 | 224.59 | BASS |
| 18-Feb-2019 | Bormio | English Alpine Champs Children | 9137 | SG | QLF | 28 (28) | 69.49 | 235.01 | 148.47 | 383.48 | BASS |
| 18-Feb-2019 | Bormio | English Alpine Champs Children | 9136 | SG | QLF | 23 (23) | 69.54 | 189.44 | 164.66 | 354.10 | BASS |
| 08-Jan-2019 | Pila | Artemis Anglo-Scottish Champs | 9206 | SG | DNS | | BASS |
| 08-Jan-2019 | Pila | Artemis Anglo-Scottish Champs | 9032 | SG | DNS | | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2019 | Pila | Artemis Anglo-Scottish Champs | 9030 | GS | QLF | 7 (7) | 125.58 | 59.80 | 130.26 | 190.06 | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2019 | Pila | Artemis Anglo-Scottish Champs | 9027 | GS | QLF | 8 (7) | 125.58 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2019 | Pila | Artemis Anglo-Scottish Champs | 9025 | SL | QLF | 4 (4) | 104.88 | 48.63 | 123.81 | 172.44 | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2019 | Pila | Artemis Anglo-Scottish Champs | 9022 | SL | QLF | 5 (4) | 104.88 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 23-Sep-2018 | Peer | Lowland Championships | 9322 | SL | QLF | 7 (4) | 62.57 | 37.67 | 171.05 | 208.72 | BASS |
| 23-Sep-2018 | Peer | Lowland Championships | 9312 | SL | QLF | 9 (4) | 62.57 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 22-Sep-2018 | Peer | Lowland Championships | 9321 | SL | QLF | 5 (3) | 59.64 | 54.88 | 169.41 | 224.29 | BASS |
| 22-Sep-2018 | Peer | Lowland Championships | 9311 | SL | QLF | 9 (3) | 59.64 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 25-Aug-2018 | Silksworth | All England Championships | 9266 | SL | QLF | 5 (1) | 31.16 | 52.03 | 4.42 | 56.45 | OBARTS |
| 12-Aug-2018 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 9264 | SL | QLF | 12 (2) | 33.92 | 76.56 | 17.17 | 93.73 | IBARTS |
| 11-Aug-2018 | Chill Factore | Anglo Welsh Indoor Championships | 9262 | SL | QLF | 12 (3) | 34.26 | 69.35 | 12.21 | 81.56 | IBARTS |
| 08-Jul-2018 | Chatham | BSA GBR Outdoor 5 | 9253 | SL | QLF | 5 (1) | 39.35 | 84.89 | 5.00 | 89.89 | OBARTS |
| 07-Jul-2018 | Chatham | Chatham Club National & U10/U12's | 9251 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 01-Jul-2018 | Pontypool | BSA GBR Outdoor 3 & 4 | 9249 | SL | QLF | 3 (1) | 43.60 | 62.45 | 5.00 | 67.45 | OBARTS |
| 30-Jun-2018 | Pontypool | BSA GBR Outdoor 3 & 4 | 9247 | SL | QLF | 8 (4) | 44.98 | 80.24 | 5.00 | 85.24 | OBARTS |
| 17-Jun-2018 | Gloucester | Gloucester Club National & U10/U12's | 9243 | SL | DNS | | OBARTS |
| 06-May-2018 | Stoke | BSA GBR Outdoor 1 | 9214 | SL | QLF | 3 (1) | 25.59 | 39.47 | 5.00 | 44.47 | OBARTS |
| 05-May-2018 | Stoke | Midland Club National & U10/U12's | 9211 | SL | QLF | 8 (2) | 24.93 | 58.39 | 10.00 | 68.39 | OBARTS |
| 06-Apr-2018 | Tignes | Delancey British Childrens Championships | 9177 | GS | QLF | 21 (21) | 111.10 | 186.72 | 140.91 | 327.63 | BASS |
| 04-Apr-2018 | Tignes | Delancey British Childrens Championships | 9173 | SL | QLF | 15 (15) | 114.96 | 130.24 | 137.70 | 267.94 | BASS |
| 02-Apr-2018 | Tignes | Delancey British Childrens Championships | 9169 | SG | QLF | 52 (31) | 68.86 | 250.39 | 154.21 | 404.60 | BASS |
| 15-Feb-2018 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 9140 | GS | QLF | 21 (21) | 131.43 | 134.20 | 151.01 | 285.21 | BASS |
| 14-Feb-2018 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 9137 | SL | QLF | 9 (9) | 113.35 | 87.96 | 145.60 | 233.56 | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2018 | Crevacol | Artemis Anglo-Scottish Champs | 9026 | SL | QLF | 12 (12) | 72.73 | 122.16 | 146.73 | 268.89 | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2018 | Crevacol | Artemis Anglo-Scottish Champs | 9022 | GS | QLF | 14 (14) | 108.40 | 172.69 | 150.88 | 323.57 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2018 | Crevacol | Artemis Anglo-Scottish Champs | 9030 | SL | QLF | 4 (4) | 79.62 | 34.39 | 177.45 | 211.84 | BASS |
| 24-Sep-2017 | Hillend | British Outdoor Championships | 9285 | GS | DNS | | UNS |
| 23-Sep-2017 | Hillend | British Outdoor Championships | 9283 | SL | DNS | | OBARTS |
| 02-Sep-2017 | Norwich | All England Championships | 9275 | SL | QLF | 3 | 32.95 | 33.38 | 0.00 | 33.38 | OBARTS |
| 13-Aug-2017 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 9273 | SL | QLF | 6 | 33.55 | 47.34 | 14.89 | 62.23 | IBARTS |
| 12-Aug-2017 | Chill Factore | Anglo-Welsh Championships | 9271 | SL | QLF | 3 | 33.74 | 32.10 | 18.91 | 51.01 | IBARTS |
| 08-Jul-2017 | Gloucester | Midland CN | 9263 | SL | QLF | 4 | 38.57 | 47.99 | 10.00 | 57.99 | OBARTS |
| 02-Jul-2017 | Pontypool | BSA GBR Outdoor Series | 9261 | SL | QLF | 7 | 45.33 | 94.92 | 5.00 | 99.92 | OBARTS |
| 01-Jul-2017 | Pontypool | BSA GBR Outdoor Series | 9324 | PRS | QLF | 14 | 21.82 | | UNS |
| 01-Jul-2017 | Pontypool | BSA GBR Outdoor Series | 9259 | SL | QLF | 9 | 43.71 | 105.15 | 5.00 | 110.15 | OBARTS |
| 24-Jun-2017 | Gloucester | BSA GBR Outdoor Series | 9256 | SL | QLF | 8 | 40.92 | 67.34 | 5.00 | 72.34 | OBARTS |
| 10-Jun-2017 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel CN | 9248 | SL | QLF | 14 | 15.36 | 137.30 | 49.71 | 187.01 | IBARTS |
| 10-Jun-2017 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel CN | 9247 | SL | QLF | 7 | 14.75 | 79.70 | 52.06 | 131.76 | IBARTS |
| 03-Jun-2017 | Firpark | BSA GBR Outdoor Series | 9241 | SL | QLF | 5 | 28.42 | 31.19 | 23.54 | 54.73 | OBARTS |
| 07-May-2017 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor Series | 9229 | SL | QLF | 17 | 34.33 | 141.24 | 5.00 | 146.24 | IBARTS |
| 06-May-2017 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor Series | 9227 | SL | QLF | 17 | 35.21 | 147.30 | 5.00 | 152.30 | IBARTS |
| 30-Apr-2017 | Pendle | BSA GBR Outdoor Series | 9225 | SL | QLF | 12 | 32.13 | 94.28 | 5.00 | 99.28 | OBARTS |
| 29-Apr-2017 | Pendle | Pendle CN | 9223 | SL | QLF | 10 | 30.21 | 66.38 | 10.00 | 76.38 | OBARTS |
| 21-Mar-2017 | Pila | British Inter-Schools Ski Challenge | 9128 | SL | DNS | | BASS |
| 21-Mar-2017 | Pila | British Inter-Schools Ski Challenge | 9127 | SL | DNS | | BASS |
| 20-Mar-2017 | Pila | British Inter-Schools Ski Challenge | 9124 | GS | DNS | | BASS |
| 20-Mar-2017 | Pila | British Inter-Schools Ski Challenge | 9123 | GS | DNS | | BASS |
| 17-Mar-2017 | Villars | Aiglon College Cup | 9119 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 44.94 | 34.41 | 266.75 | 301.16 | BASS |
| 17-Mar-2017 | Villars | Aiglon College Cup | 9118 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 47.94 | 39.45 | 262.57 | 302.02 | BASS |
| 16-Mar-2017 | Villars | Aiglon College Cup | 9114 | GS | QLF | 6 (6) | 55.47 | 48.00 | 264.94 | 312.94 | BASS |
| 16-Mar-2017 | Villars | Aiglon College Cup | 9113 | GS | DSQ | | BASS |
| 17-Feb-2017 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (GBR) | 9052 | SG | QLF | 54 (28) | 61.21 | 317.61 | 135.38 | 452.99 | BASS |
| 16-Feb-2017 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (GBR) | 9051 | SG | QLF | 59 (29) | 63.33 | 374.01 | 125.11 | 499.12 | BASS |
| 14-Feb-2017 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (GBR) | 9048 | GS | QLF | 29 (29) | 59.99 | 222.75 | 203.36 | 426.11 | BASS |
| 14-Feb-2017 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (GBR) | 9047 | GS | QLF | 27 (27) | 59.58 | 225.13 | 205.06 | 430.19 | BASS |
| 13-Feb-2017 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (GBR) | 9045 | SL | QLF | 24 (24) | 61.93 | 174.30 | 207.79 | 382.09 | BASS |
| 13-Feb-2017 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (GBR) | 9044 | SL | QLF | 18 (18) | 66.03 | 157.48 | 196.69 | 354.17 | BASS |
| 27-Jan-2017 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 9040 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 53.39 | 0.00 | 288.91 | 288.91 | BASS |
| 27-Jan-2017 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 9039 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 53.04 | 0.00 | 242.87 | 242.87 | BASS |
| 26-Jan-2017 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 9036 | GS | QLF | 3 (3) | 63.67 | 10.27 | 272.71 | 282.98 | BASS |
| 26-Jan-2017 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 9035 | GS | QLF | 3 (3) | 62.60 | 16.07 | 275.50 | 291.57 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2017 | Pila | Artemis Anglo-Scottish Cup | 9009 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 52.93 | 77.94 | 256.21 | 334.15 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2017 | Pila | Artemis Anglo-Scottish Cup | 9008 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 52.82 | 91.23 | 208.86 | 300.09 | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2017 | Pila | Artemis Anglo-Scottish Cup | 9005 | SL | QLF | 5 (5) | 48.75 | 72.33 | 253.17 | 325.50 | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2017 | Pila | Artemis Anglo-Scottish Cup | 9004 | SL | QLF | 15 (15) | 67.71 | 402.01 | 231.06 | 633.07 | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2017 | Pila | Artemis Anglo-Scottish Cup | 9171 | GS | QLF | 4 (4) | 49.18 | 95.09 | 222.82 | 317.91 | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2017 | Pila | Artemis Anglo-Scottish Cup | 9001 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2017 | Pila | Artemis Anglo-Scottish Cup | 9000 | GS | QLF | 4 (4) | 48.76 | 29.18 | 247.38 | 276.56 | BASS |
| 11-Sep-2016 | Pontypool | Welsh & British Champs | 9235 | SL | QLF | 12 (1) | 45.21 | 105.13 | 0.00 | 105.13 | OBARTS |
| 10-Sep-2016 | Pontypool | Welsh & British Champs | 9234 | SL | QLF | 11 (1) | 46.60 | 92.99 | 0.00 | 92.99 | OBARTS |
| 03-Sep-2016 | Gloucester | All-England Champs | 9212 | SL | QLF | 11 (1) | 44.69 | 93.78 | 0.00 | 93.78 | OBARTS |
| 14-Aug-2016 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Champs | 9210 | SL | QLF | 17 (3) | 38.24 | 150.46 | 0.00 | 150.46 | IBARTS |
| 13-Aug-2016 | Chill Factore | Anglo-Welsh Champs | 9208 | SL | QLF | 13 (3) | 35.59 | 117.41 | 3.06 | 120.47 | IBARTS |
| 10-Jul-2016 | Pontypool | Ambition GBR Outdoor Series 4 & 5 | 9201 | SL | QLF | 11 (1) | 45.91 | 96.58 | 5.00 | 101.58 | OBARTS |
| 09-Jul-2016 | Pontypool | Ambition GBR Outdoor Series 4 & 5 | 9256 | PRS | QLF | 15 (4) | 21.52 | | UNS |
| 09-Jul-2016 | Pontypool | Ambition GBR Outdoor Series 4 & 5 | 9200 | SL | QLF | 14 (3) | 47.66 | 119.00 | 16.47 | 135.47 | OBARTS |
| 02-Jul-2016 | Stoke | Ambition GBR Outdoor Series 3 | 9197 | SL | QLF | 17 (1) | 28.20 | 113.50 | 5.00 | 118.50 | OBARTS |
| 26-Jun-2016 | Gloucester | Gloucester CN | 9193 | SL | QLF | 9 (1) | 44.80 | 127.28 | 10.00 | 137.28 | OBARTS |
| 25-Jun-2016 | Gloucester | Midland CN | 9195 | SL | QLF | 24 (6) | 47.74 | 195.14 | 10.00 | 205.14 | OBARTS |
| 05-Jun-2016 | Southampton | Snowsport South CN | 9176 | SL | QLF | 13 (2) | 25.44 | 115.24 | 21.85 | 137.09 | OBARTS |
| 22-May-2016 | Ipswich | Suffolk CN | 9174 | SL | QLF | 14 (2) | 34.20 | 135.30 | 10.00 | 145.30 | OBARTS |
| 21-May-2016 | Norwich | Norfolk CN | 9172 | SL | QLF | 16 (2) | 31.93 | 105.78 | 10.00 | 115.78 | OBARTS |
| 08-May-2016 | Chill Factore | Ambition GBR Indoor Series 1 & 2 | 9165 | SL | QLF | 30 (7) | 37.47 | 232.63 | 5.00 | 237.63 | IBARTS |
| 07-May-2016 | Chill Factore | Ambition GBR Indoor Series 1 & 2 | 9164 | SL | QLF | 30 (7) | 40.43 | 230.05 | 5.00 | 235.05 | IBARTS |
| 01-May-2016 | Norwich | Ambition GBR Outdoor Series 1 & 2 | 9162 | SL | QLF | 14 (2) | 35.64 | 136.50 | 5.00 | 141.50 | OBARTS |
| 30-Apr-2016 | Norwich | Ambition GBR Outdoor Series 1 & 2 | 9160 | SL | DSQ | | OBARTS |
| 11-Mar-2016 | Villars | Aiglon College Cup | 9090 | SL | DSQ | | BASS |
| 10-Mar-2016 | Villars | Aiglon College Cup | 9086 | GS | DNS | | BASS |
| 08-Mar-2016 | Les Houches | Inter Schools Ski Challenge | 9082 | GS | QLF | 25 (9) | 61.91 | 176.76 | 188.53 | 365.29 | BASS |
| 08-Mar-2016 | Les Houches | Inter Schools Ski Challenge | 9081 | GS | QLF | 25 (8) | 61.61 | 190.34 | 189.40 | 379.74 | BASS |
| 07-Mar-2016 | Les Houches | Inter Schools Ski Challenge | 9077 | SL | QLF | 17 (4) | 59.98 | 147.35 | 218.53 | 365.88 | BASS |
| 07-Mar-2016 | Les Houches | Inter Schools Ski Challenge | 9076 | SL | QLF | 19 (5) | 69.95 | 208.88 | 212.16 | 421.04 | BASS |
| 19-Feb-2016 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (Children) | 9062 | SL | DSQ | | BASS |
| 19-Feb-2016 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (Children) | 9061 | SL | QLF | 36 (17) | 67.03 | 254.19 | 207.18 | 461.37 | BASS |
| 17-Feb-2016 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (Children) | 9059 | SG | DNS | | BASS |
| 16-Feb-2016 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (Children) | 9058 | SG | QLF | 68 (17) | 67.41 | 315.76 | 168.28 | 484.04 | BASS |
| 14-Feb-2016 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (Children) | 9055 | GS | QLF | 39 (23) | 64.43 | 290.20 | 188.17 | 478.37 | BASS |
| 14-Feb-2016 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (Children) | 9054 | GS | QLF | 40 (20) | 62.15 | 292.87 | 186.04 | 478.91 | BASS |
| 27-Jun-2015 | Pendle | Pendle CN | 9148 | SL | QLF | 16 (2) | 35.75 | 145.50 | 10.00 | 155.50 | OBARTS |
| 21-Jun-2015 | Gloucester | Midland CN | 9145 | SL | QLF | 20 (4) | 45.69 | 198.65 | 10.00 | 208.65 | OBARTS |
| 31-May-2015 | Ipswich | Vikings CN | 9124 | SL | QLF | 36 (6) | 31.09 | 166.53 | 10.00 | 176.53 | OBARTS |
| 30-May-2015 | Norwich | Norfolk CN | 9122 | SL | QLF | 31 (5) | 36.87 | 174.42 | 10.00 | 184.42 | OBARTS |
| 02-May-2015 | Gloucester | SSW Champery Slalom & Team Dual | 9110 | SL | QLF | 19 (4) | 52.78 | 266.54 | 10.06 | 276.60 | OBARTS |
| 26-Apr-2015 | Chill Factore | MSR Indoor CN | 9108 | SL | QLF | 28 (9) | 21.99 | 435.68 | 10.00 | 445.68 | IBARTS |
| 26-Apr-2015 | Chill Factore | MSR Indoor CN | 9107 | SL | DSQ | | IBARTS |
| 13-Mar-2015 | Villars | Aiglon College Cup | 9088 | COM | QLF | 7 | 69.84 | | UNS |
| 12-Mar-2015 | Villars | Aiglon College Cup | 9213 | GS | QLF | 10 | 148.15 | | UNS |
| 10-Mar-2015 | Les Houches | British Inter-School Ski Challenge | 9079 | SL | QLF | 16 | 53.59 | | UNS |
| 09-Mar-2015 | Les Houches | British Inter-School Ski Challenge | 9074 | GS | QLF | 32 | 39.62 | | UNS |
| 29-Jun-2014 | Gloucester | Gloucester Ski Club CN | 9167 | SL | DNS | | UNS |
| 28-Jun-2014 | Gloucester | Midland Ski Club CN | 9165 | SL | QLF | 4 | 22.09 | | UNS |