| Date | Venue | Description | Codex | Event | Status | Pos (Cat) | Time | RP | Pen | Res | List |
| 14-Aug-2022 | Chill Factore | English Indoor Championships | 8305 | SL | QLF | 24 (5) | 30.53 | 86.67 | 32.56 | 119.23 | IBARTS |
| 12-Jun-2022 | Snozone MK | SMK Club National | 8273 | SL | QLF | 19 (5) | 14.10 | 59.95 | 49.04 | 108.99 | IBARTS |
| 12-Jun-2022 | Snozone MK | SMK Club National | 8272 | SL | QLF | 20 (4) | 15.85 | 86.55 | 41.05 | 127.60 | IBARTS |
| 11-Jun-2022 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel Club National | 8270 | SL | QLF | 16 (5) | 12.48 | 67.06 | 40.51 | 107.57 | IBARTS |
| 11-Jun-2022 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel Club National | 8269 | SL | QLF | 17 (4) | 12.72 | 63.64 | 50.64 | 114.28 | IBARTS |
| 15-Aug-2021 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 8212 | SL | QLF | 45 (6) | 31.22 | 147.91 | 5.76 | 153.67 | IBARTS |
| 14-Aug-2021 | Chill Factore | Anglo-Welsh Champs & eola GBR Indoor Series 3 | 8210 | SL | QLF | 37 (2) | 31.42 | 137.17 | 9.92 | 147.09 | IBARTS |
| 10-Jul-2021 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel Club National | 8193 | SL | QLF | 20 (3) | 13.97 | 98.44 | 62.09 | 160.53 | IBARTS |
| 10-Jul-2021 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel Club National | 8192 | SL | QLF | 20 (4) | 14.56 | 95.86 | 58.81 | 154.67 | IBARTS |
| 06-Oct-2019 | Kilternan | Irish Outdoor Championships 2019 | 8306 | SL | QLF | 6 (2) | 31.98 | 97.85 | 0.00 | 97.85 | OBARTS |
| 05-Oct-2019 | Kilternan | Irish Outdoor Championships 2019 | 8304 | SL | QLF | 11 (3) | 32.26 | 106.58 | 5.00 | 111.58 | OBARTS |
| 29-Sep-2019 | Landgraaf | Lowland Championships 2019 | 8340 | SL | QLF | 3 (1) | 61.33 | 179.42 | 143.27 | 322.69 | BASS |
| 28-Sep-2019 | Landgraaf | Lowland Championships 2019 | 8330 | SL | QLF | 8 (3) | 66.79 | 200.47 | 96.15 | 296.62 | BASS |
| 28-Sep-2019 | Landgraaf | Lowland Championships 2019 | 8327 | SL | QLF | 8 (3) | 66.79 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 08-Sep-2019 | Pontypool | Welsh Outdoor Championships 2019 | 8302 | SL | QLF | 15 (6) | 42.56 | 155.15 | 1.62 | 156.77 | OBARTS |
| 07-Sep-2019 | Pontypool | Welsh Outdoor Championships 2019 | 8300 | SL | QLF | 12 (5) | 42.86 | 151.59 | 5.00 | 156.59 | OBARTS |
| 31-Aug-2019 | Norwich | All England Championships 2019 | 8293 | SL | QLF | 17 (6) | 33.08 | 108.49 | 0.00 | 108.49 | OBARTS |
| 25-Aug-2019 | Stoke | British Outdoor Championships 2019 Team Evolution | 8321 | SL | QLF | 17 (6) | 27.76 | 104.63 | 0.00 | 104.63 | OBARTS |
| 24-Aug-2019 | Stoke | Ski Bartlett English Open | 8291 | SL | QLF | 11 (6) | 26.24 | 85.46 | 5.00 | 90.46 | OBARTS |
| 14-Jul-2019 | Snozone MK | BSA GBR Indoor 5 (SSE) | 8283 | SL | QLF | 12 (2) | 31.92 | 74.61 | 46.08 | 120.69 | IBARTS |
| 13-Jul-2019 | Snozone MK | SMK Club National & U10/U12's | 8281 | SL | QLF | 14 (3) | 15.27 | 59.45 | 45.75 | 105.20 | IBARTS |
| 13-Jul-2019 | Snozone MK | SMK Club National & U10/U12's | 8280 | SL | QLF | 19 (3) | 15.32 | 91.12 | 42.54 | 133.66 | IBARTS |
| 06-Jul-2019 | Gloucester | BSA GBR Outdoor 5 (SSE) | 8278 | SL | QLF | 21 (6) | 37.76 | 106.82 | 5.00 | 111.82 | OBARTS |
| 30-Jun-2019 | Pontypool | BSA GBR Outdoor 4 (SSW) | 8276 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 29-Jun-2019 | Pontypool | BSA GBR Outdoor 3 (SSW) | 8274 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 23-Jun-2019 | Castleford | BSA GBR Indoor 4 (SSE) | 8289 | SL | QLF | 22 (4) | 31.96 | 121.80 | 6.89 | 128.69 | IBARTS |
| 22-Jun-2019 | Chill Factore | Ambition Club National & U10/U12's | 8272 | SL | QLF | 15 (2) | 15.04 | 93.65 | 40.72 | 134.37 | IBARTS |
| 22-Jun-2019 | Chill Factore | Ambition Club National & U10/U12's | 8271 | SL | QLF | 13 (2) | 15.26 | 75.48 | 46.56 | 122.04 | IBARTS |
| 16-Jun-2019 | Chatham | Bromley Club National & U10/U12's | 8267 | SL | QLF | 11 (5) | 34.66 | 80.96 | 33.56 | 114.52 | OBARTS |
| 15-Jun-2019 | Chatham | Chatham Club National & U10/U12's | 8263 | SL | QLF | 8 (2) | 36.60 | 79.88 | 34.82 | 114.70 | OBARTS |
| 09-Jun-2019 | Gloucester | Gloucester Club National & U10/U12's | 8259 | SL | QLF | 19 (7) | 37.79 | 105.71 | 10.00 | 115.71 | OBARTS |
| 08-Jun-2019 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel Club National & U10/U12's | 8253 | SL | QLF | 11 (3) | 13.84 | 65.53 | 50.30 | 115.83 | IBARTS |
| 08-Jun-2019 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel Club National & U10/U12's | 8252 | SL | QLF | 18 (4) | 13.02 | 83.75 | 43.81 | 127.56 | IBARTS |
| 02-Jun-2019 | Ipswich | Vikings Club National & U10/U12's | 8248 | SL | QLF | 20 (7) | 27.24 | 109.04 | 15.37 | 124.41 | OBARTS |
| 01-Jun-2019 | Norwich | Norfolk Club National & U10/U12's | 8245 | SL | QLF | 18 (6) | 29.47 | 104.49 | 12.51 | 117.00 | OBARTS |
| 27-May-2019 | Landgraaf | BASS Races 2019 | 8319 | SL | QLF | 11 (2) | 65.57 | 88.50 | 188.29 | 276.79 | BASS |
| 27-May-2019 | Landgraaf | BASS Races 2019 | 8316 | SL | QLF | 13 (2) | 65.57 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 26-May-2019 | Landgraaf | BASS Races 2019 | 8315 | SL | QLF | 25 (2) | 31.21 | | UNS |
| 26-May-2019 | Landgraaf | BASS Races 2019 | 8313 | SL | QLF | 10 (1) | 63.71 | 69.39 | 191.25 | 260.64 | BASS |
| 26-May-2019 | Landgraaf | BASS Races 2019 | 8310 | SL | QLF | 10 (1) | 63.71 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 19-May-2019 | Stoke | Telford Club National & U10/U12's | 8243 | SL | QLF | 13 (3) | 25.26 | 88.46 | 17.45 | 105.91 | OBARTS |
| 18-May-2019 | Stoke | Midland Club National & U10/U12's | 8241 | SL | QLF | 13 (3) | 26.25 | 109.36 | 10.00 | 119.36 | OBARTS |
| 12-May-2019 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor 1 & 2 (SSW) | 8239 | SL | QLF | 23 (7) | 30.86 | 102.21 | 12.75 | 114.96 | IBARTS |
| 11-May-2019 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor 1 & 2 (SSW) | 8237 | SL | QLF | 29 (7) | 32.49 | 155.65 | 5.00 | 160.65 | IBARTS |
| 05-May-2019 | Pendle | BSA GBR Outdoor 1 (SSE) | 8235 | SL | QLF | 18 (4) | 32.71 | 132.97 | 5.00 | 137.97 | OBARTS |
| 04-May-2019 | Pendle | Pendle Club National & U10/U12's | 8233 | SL | QLF | 29 (8) | 30.84 | 132.91 | 10.00 | 142.91 | OBARTS |
| 28-Apr-2019 | Silksworth | NESA Club National & U10/U12's | 8229 | SL | QLF | 9 (1) | 27.14 | 103.50 | 20.98 | 124.48 | OBARTS |
| 27-Apr-2019 | Silksworth | Ravens Tigers Ski Racing Club National & U10/U12's | 8227 | SL | QLF | 10 (1) | 28.05 | 100.69 | 20.42 | 121.11 | OBARTS |
| 07-Oct-2018 | Kilternan | Irish Outdoor Championships | 8280 | SL | QLF | 8 (3) | 31.98 | 105.88 | 8.41 | 114.29 | OBARTS |
| 06-Oct-2018 | Kilternan | Irish Outdoor Championships | 8278 | SL | DSQ | | OBARTS |
| 29-Sep-2018 | Chill Factore | Ambition CN and Pro Slalom (No 2) | 8276 | SL | QLF | 10 (1) | 15.72 | 113.46 | 16.99 | 130.45 | IBARTS |
| 29-Sep-2018 | Chill Factore | Ambition CN and Pro Slalom (No 2) | 8275 | SL | QLF | 36 (2) | 24.60 | 724.70 | 13.41 | 738.11 | IBARTS |
| 23-Sep-2018 | Peer | Lowland Championships | 8322 | SL | QLF | 20 (3) | 64.72 | 119.28 | 136.96 | 256.24 | BASS |
| 23-Sep-2018 | Peer | Lowland Championships | 8312 | SL | QLF | 25 (3) | 64.72 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 22-Sep-2018 | Peer | Lowland Championships | 8321 | SL | QLF | 23 (6) | 61.85 | 133.96 | 113.20 | 247.16 | BASS |
| 22-Sep-2018 | Peer | Lowland Championships | 8311 | SL | QLF | 27 (6) | 61.85 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 25-Aug-2018 | Silksworth | All England Championships | 8266 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 21-Jul-2018 | Mendip | Avon & Western Counties Club National & U10/U12's | 8260 | SL | QLF | 9 (1) | 26.49 | 77.02 | 45.63 | 122.65 | OBARTS |
| 15-Jul-2018 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor 4 & 5 | 8258 | SL | QLF | 13 (5) | 29.42 | 55.06 | 14.76 | 69.82 | IBARTS |
| 14-Jul-2018 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor 4 & 5 | 8255 | SL | QLF | 12 (5) | 31.68 | 76.98 | 11.36 | 88.34 | IBARTS |
| 08-Jul-2018 | Chatham | BSA GBR Outdoor 5 | 8253 | SL | QLF | 12 (3) | 38.44 | 108.15 | 7.81 | 115.96 | OBARTS |
| 07-Jul-2018 | Chatham | Chatham Club National & U10/U12's | 8251 | SL | QLF | 14 (5) | 38.73 | 128.88 | 10.00 | 138.88 | OBARTS |
| 01-Jul-2018 | Pontypool | BSA GBR Outdoor 3 & 4 | 8249 | SL | QLF | 10 (5) | 42.50 | 90.17 | 5.00 | 95.17 | OBARTS |
| 30-Jun-2018 | Pontypool | BSA GBR Outdoor 3 & 4 | 8247 | SL | QLF | 16 (5) | 42.93 | 116.53 | 5.00 | 121.53 | OBARTS |
| 23-Jun-2018 | Welwyn | ERSA Club National & U10/U12's | 8245 | SL | QLF | 12 (4) | 21.97 | 58.85 | 44.70 | 103.55 | OBARTS |
| 17-Jun-2018 | Gloucester | Gloucester Club National & U10/U12's | 8243 | SL | QLF | 14 (4) | 36.23 | 92.64 | 10.86 | 103.50 | OBARTS |
| 10-Jun-2018 | Snozone MK | Milton Keynes Club National & U10/U12's | 8235 | SL | QLF | 13 (2) | 13.92 | 88.26 | 29.57 | 117.83 | IBARTS |
| 10-Jun-2018 | Snozone MK | Milton Keynes Club National & U10/U12's | 8234 | SL | QLF | 15 (3) | 14.92 | 73.38 | 37.83 | 111.21 | IBARTS |
| 09-Jun-2018 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel Club National & U10/U12's (PM) | 8232 | SL | QLF | 11 (1) | 13.34 | 52.71 | 36.89 | 89.60 | IBARTS |
| 09-Jun-2018 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel Club National & U10/U12's (PM) | 8231 | SL | QLF | 12 (2) | 11.98 | 64.86 | 31.28 | 96.14 | IBARTS |
| 02-Jun-2018 | Chill Factore | Ambition CN and Pro Slalom (No 1) | 8225 | SL | QLF | 8 (2) | 15.19 | 69.09 | 15.50 | 84.59 | IBARTS |
| 02-Jun-2018 | Chill Factore | Ambition CN and Pro Slalom (No 1) | 8224 | SL | QLF | 11 (2) | 15.07 | 108.91 | 10.00 | 118.91 | IBARTS |
| 28-May-2018 | Landgraaf | BASS Races | 8294 | SL | QLF | 13 (1) | 68.34 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 28-May-2018 | Landgraaf | BASS Races | 8297 | SL | QLF | 11 (1) | 68.34 | 45.50 | 228.03 | 273.53 | BASS |
| 27-May-2018 | Landgraaf | BASS Races | 8293 | SL | QLF | 19 (1) | 31.13 | | UNS |
| 27-May-2018 | Landgraaf | BASS Races | 8288 | SL | QLF | 7 (1) | 68.83 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 27-May-2018 | Landgraaf | BASS Races | 8291 | SL | QLF | 6 (1) | 68.83 | 35.71 | 223.86 | 259.57 | BASS |
| 20-May-2018 | Ipswich | Vikings (Ipswich) Club National & U10/U12's | 8222 | SL | QLF | 17 (4) | 28.52 | 94.21 | 37.32 | 131.53 | OBARTS |
| 19-May-2018 | Norwich | Norfolk Club National & U10/U12's | 8220 | SL | QLF | 18 (6) | 30.47 | 112.89 | 35.28 | 148.17 | OBARTS |
| 13-May-2018 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor 1 & 2 | 8218 | SL | QLF | 12 (5) | 31.34 | 75.38 | 12.76 | 88.14 | IBARTS |
| 12-May-2018 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor 1 & 2 | 8216 | SL | QLF | 16 (5) | 32.30 | 100.03 | 9.49 | 109.52 | IBARTS |
| 06-May-2018 | Stoke | BSA GBR Outdoor 1 | 8214 | SL | QLF | 24 (8) | 26.07 | 119.09 | 5.00 | 124.09 | OBARTS |
| 05-May-2018 | Stoke | Midland Club National & U10/U12's | 8211 | SL | QLF | 26 (11) | 24.58 | 91.82 | 10.00 | 101.82 | OBARTS |
| 29-Apr-2018 | Pendle | NWSF Club National & U10/U12's | 8209 | SL | QLF | 13 (4) | 29.64 | 96.72 | 26.93 | 123.65 | OBARTS |
| 28-Apr-2018 | Pendle | Pendle Club National & U10/U12's | 8207 | SL | QLF | 19 (5) | 29.02 | 125.58 | 10.00 | 135.58 | OBARTS |
| 22-Apr-2018 | Silksworth | Tigers Club National & U10/U12's | 8205 | SL | QLF | 10 (4) | 28.44 | 105.34 | 22.42 | 127.76 | OBARTS |
| 21-Apr-2018 | Silksworth | Ravens Club National & U10/U12's | 8203 | SL | QLF | 13 (5) | 27.82 | 131.63 | 15.37 | 147.00 | OBARTS |
| 14-Apr-2018 | Pembrey | Snowsport Wales Champery Slalom with U10/12 | 8199 | SL | QLF | 15 (5) | 22.85 | 83.32 | 18.43 | 101.75 | OBARTS |
| 01-Oct-2017 | Kilternan | Irish Championships | 8289 | SL | QLF | 18 | 31.54 | 137.91 | 1.84 | 139.75 | OBARTS |
| 30-Sep-2017 | Kilternan | Irish Championships | 8287 | SL | QLF | 18 | 31.07 | 121.31 | 5.00 | 126.31 | OBARTS |
| 23-Sep-2017 | Hillend | British Outdoor Championships | 8283 | SL | QLF | 29 | 83.54 | 245.01 | 28.43 | 273.44 | OBARTS |
| 10-Sep-2017 | Pontypool | Welsh National Championships | 8281 | SL | QLF | 8 | 43.83 | 120.42 | 9.37 | 129.79 | OBARTS |
| 09-Sep-2017 | Pontypool | Welsh National Championships | 8278 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 02-Sep-2017 | Norwich | All England Championships | 8275 | SL | QLF | 24 | 34.05 | 110.77 | 0.61 | 111.38 | OBARTS |
| 09-Jul-2017 | Gloucester | Gloucester CN | 8265 | SL | QLF | 16 | 43.02 | 164.22 | 10.00 | 174.22 | OBARTS |
| 08-Jul-2017 | Gloucester | Midland CN | 8263 | SL | QLF | 22 | 39.10 | 141.44 | 10.00 | 151.44 | OBARTS |
| 02-Jul-2017 | Pontypool | BSA GBR Outdoor Series | 8261 | SL | QLF | 17 | 43.34 | 174.63 | 5.00 | 179.63 | OBARTS |
| 01-Jul-2017 | Pontypool | BSA GBR Outdoor Series | 8324 | PRS | QLF | 15 | 20.77 | | UNS |
| 01-Jul-2017 | Pontypool | BSA GBR Outdoor Series | 8259 | SL | QLF | 22 | 42.12 | 160.56 | 5.00 | 165.56 | OBARTS |
| 24-Jun-2017 | Gloucester | BSA GBR Outdoor Series | 8256 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 11-Jun-2017 | Welwyn | ERSA CN | 8250 | SL | QLF | 21 | 21.08 | 114.39 | 10.00 | 124.39 | OBARTS |
| 10-Jun-2017 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel CN | 8248 | SL | QLF | 10 | 13.35 | 60.19 | 34.43 | 94.62 | IBARTS |
| 10-Jun-2017 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel CN | 8247 | SL | QLF | 22 | 13.59 | 78.11 | 39.96 | 118.07 | IBARTS |
| 04-Jun-2017 | Southampton | Snowsport South CN | 8243 | SL | QLF | 17 | 25.23 | 137.68 | 10.00 | 147.68 | OBARTS |
| 29-May-2017 | Landgraaf | SSE BASS Race | 8305 | SL | QLF | 3 | 68.42 | 35.79 | 341.19 | 376.98 | BASS |
| 28-May-2017 | Landgraaf | SSE BASS Race | 8300 | PRS | QLF | 7 | 61.86 | | UNS |
| 28-May-2017 | Landgraaf | SSE BASS Race | 8298 | SL | QLF | 1 | 67.36 | 0.00 | 350.42 | 350.42 | BASS |
| 07-May-2017 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor Series | 8229 | SL | QLF | 23 | 32.54 | 127.33 | 14.09 | 141.42 | IBARTS |
| 06-May-2017 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor Series | 8227 | SL | QLF | 23 | 32.78 | 128.67 | 8.57 | 137.24 | IBARTS |
| 30-Apr-2017 | Pendle | BSA GBR Outdoor Series | 8225 | SL | QLF | 37 | 33.19 | 208.03 | 5.00 | 213.03 | OBARTS |
| 29-Apr-2017 | Pendle | Pendle CN | 8223 | SL | QLF | 23 | 30.08 | 120.75 | 10.00 | 130.75 | OBARTS |
| 22-Apr-2017 | Pembrey | SSW Slalom & Excel | 8210 | SL | QLF | 6 (3) | 24.12 | 94.18 | 20.66 | 114.84 | OBARTS |
| 02-Oct-2016 | Kilternan | Irish Champs | 8232 | SL | QLF | 22 (8) | 32.29 | 117.19 | 6.19 | 123.38 | OBARTS |
| 01-Oct-2016 | Kilternan | Irish Champs | 8230 | SL | QLF | 20 (9) | 32.77 | 115.79 | 7.99 | 123.78 | OBARTS |
| 03-Sep-2016 | Gloucester | All-England Champs | 8228 | SL | QLF | 26 (5) | 45.58 | 187.32 | 0.00 | 187.32 | OBARTS |
| 10-Jul-2016 | Pontypool | Ambition GBR Outdoor Series 4 & 5 | 8217 | SL | QLF | 21 (8) | 42.20 | 121.90 | 5.00 | 126.90 | OBARTS |
| 09-Jul-2016 | Pontypool | Ambition GBR Outdoor Series 4 & 5 | 8270 | PRS | QLF | 26 (8) | 20.37 | | UNS |
| 09-Jul-2016 | Pontypool | Ambition GBR Outdoor Series 4 & 5 | 8216 | SL | QLF | 24 (8) | 42.71 | 105.09 | 6.53 | 111.62 | OBARTS |
| 02-Jul-2016 | Stoke | Ambition GBR Outdoor Series 3 | 8214 | SL | QLF | 47 (15) | 26.90 | 154.01 | 5.00 | 159.01 | OBARTS |
| 26-Jun-2016 | Gloucester | Gloucester CN | 8210 | SL | QLF | 31 (8) | 41.20 | 133.89 | 10.00 | 143.89 | OBARTS |
| 25-Jun-2016 | Gloucester | Midland CN | 8212 | SL | QLF | 32 (7) | 40.35 | 136.99 | 10.00 | 146.99 | OBARTS |
| 18-Jun-2016 | Brentwood Park | ERSA CN | 8204 | SL | QLF | 19 (8) | 23.57 | 149.39 | 18.96 | 168.35 | OBARTS |
| 12-Jun-2016 | Mendip | Avon & Western Counties CN | 8200 | SL | QLF | 11 (3) | 31.84 | 100.79 | 20.91 | 121.70 | OBARTS |
| 11-Jun-2016 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel CN | 8198 | SL | QLF | 20 (5) | 13.02 | 88.84 | 51.40 | 140.24 | IBARTS |
| 11-Jun-2016 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel CN | 8197 | SL | QLF | 21 (4) | 13.44 | 113.49 | 42.16 | 155.65 | IBARTS |
| 05-Jun-2016 | Southampton | Snowsport South CN | 8193 | SL | QLF | 30 (9) | 23.99 | 121.34 | 21.77 | 143.11 | OBARTS |
| 30-May-2016 | Landgraaf | SSE BASS Competition | 8246 | SL | QLF | 11 (4) | 66.45 | 164.04 | 205.09 | 369.13 | BASS |
| 29-May-2016 | Landgraaf | SSE BASS Competition | 8245 | SL | QLF | 8 (4) | 72.47 | 158.42 | 204.30 | 362.72 | BASS |
| 29-May-2016 | Landgraaf | SSE BASS Competition | 8237 | PRS | QLF | 23 (5) | 30.65 | | UNS |
| 22-May-2016 | Ipswich | Suffolk CN | 8191 | SL | QLF | 28 (6) | 30.96 | 131.13 | 11.04 | 142.17 | OBARTS |
| 21-May-2016 | Norwich | Norfolk CN | 8189 | SL | QLF | 35 (7) | 29.71 | 126.84 | 11.08 | 137.92 | OBARTS |
| 15-May-2016 | Silksworth | NESA Club Race | 8187 | SL | QLF | 17 (3) | 33.51 | 177.92 | 10.09 | 188.01 | OBARTS |
| 14-May-2016 | Silksworth | Ravens CN | 8185 | SL | QLF | 17 (4) | 30.64 | 141.08 | 10.00 | 151.08 | OBARTS |
| 01-May-2016 | Norwich | Ambition GBR Outdoor Series 1 & 2 | 8178 | SL | QLF | 26 (10) | 32.21 | 122.40 | 10.64 | 133.04 | OBARTS |
| 30-Apr-2016 | Norwich | Ambition GBR Outdoor Series 1 & 2 | 8176 | SL | QLF | 35 (12) | 32.19 | 115.20 | 9.39 | 124.59 | OBARTS |
| 24-Apr-2016 | Chill Factore | Manchester Ski Racing CN | 8174 | SL | QLF | 29 (8) | 17.21 | 187.12 | 11.30 | 198.42 | IBARTS |
| 24-Apr-2016 | Chill Factore | Manchester Ski Racing CN | 8173 | SL | QLF | 29 (8) | 17.05 | 164.44 | 10.02 | 174.46 | IBARTS |
| 23-Apr-2016 | Chill Factore | Telford CN | 8168 | SL | QLF | 17 (5) | 16.98 | 197.84 | 10.00 | 207.84 | IBARTS |
| 23-Apr-2016 | Chill Factore | Telford CN | 8167 | SL | QLF | 20 (5) | 16.54 | 122.21 | 14.53 | 136.74 | IBARTS |
| 16-Apr-2016 | Pembrey | Champery Slalom, Club Team and Excel | 8164 | SL | QLF | 15 (6) | 24.63 | 120.45 | 19.54 | 139.99 | OBARTS |
| 04-Oct-2015 | Kilternan | Irish & Euro Outdoor Championships | 8192 | SL | QLF | 25 (8) | 34.82 | 192.98 | 3.47 | 196.45 | OBARTS |
| 03-Oct-2015 | Kilternan | Irish & Euro Outdoor Championships | 8190 | SL | QLF | 25 (7) | 34.80 | 207.31 | 2.61 | 209.92 | OBARTS |
| 13-Sep-2015 | Pontypool | British Outdoor Championships | 8188 | SL | QLF | 37 (12) | 47.72 | 203.86 | 2.04 | 205.90 | OBARTS |
| 12-Sep-2015 | Pontypool | Welsh Outdoor Championships | 8186 | SL | QLF | 40 (16) | 47.84 | 207.43 | 0.00 | 207.43 | OBARTS |
| 29-Aug-2015 | Silksworth | All England Championships | 8180 | SL | QLF | 34 (9) | 36.94 | 279.50 | 0.00 | 279.50 | OBARTS |
| 12-Jul-2015 | Pontypool | GBR Outdoor Series | 8167 | SL | QLF | 31 (8) | 48.39 | 200.98 | 5.00 | 205.98 | OBARTS |
| 11-Jul-2015 | Pontypool | GBR Outdoor Series | 8162 | GS | QLF | 35 (10) | 20.96 | | UNS |
| 11-Jul-2015 | Pontypool | GBR Outdoor Series | 8161 | SL | QLF | 30 (12) | 48.87 | 161.20 | 16.17 | 177.37 | OBARTS |
| 04-Jul-2015 | Mendip | Avon & Western Counties CN | 8148 | SL | QLF | 21 (7) | 34.88 | 215.33 | 16.01 | 231.34 | OBARTS |
| 27-Jun-2015 | Pendle | Pendle CN | 8147 | SL | QLF | 44 (11) | 34.19 | 219.57 | 10.00 | 229.57 | OBARTS |
| 21-Jun-2015 | Gloucester | Midland CN | 8144 | SL | QLF | 52 (14) | 42.58 | 206.77 | 10.00 | 216.77 | OBARTS |
| 07-Jun-2015 | Southampton | Snowsport South CN | 8125 | SL | QLF | 23 (6) | 25.22 | 132.11 | 10.00 | 142.11 | OBARTS |
| 31-May-2015 | Ipswich | Vikings CN | 8123 | SL | QLF | 39 (12) | 28.61 | 159.18 | 10.15 | 169.33 | OBARTS |
| 30-May-2015 | Norwich | Norfolk CN | 8121 | SL | QLF | 54 (10) | 34.28 | 214.20 | 10.00 | 224.20 | OBARTS |
| 03-May-2015 | Gloucester | Gloucester CN | 8111 | SL | QLF | 48 (12) | 45.09 | 202.82 | 10.00 | 212.82 | OBARTS |
| 02-May-2015 | Gloucester | SSW Champery Slalom & Team Dual | 8109 | SL | QLF | 40 (14) | 44.52 | 198.46 | 9.61 | 208.07 | OBARTS |
| 14-Sep-2014 | Pontypool | British Outdoor Championships | 8211 | SL | QLF | 42 | 52.96 | 273.96 | 0.00 | 273.96 | OBARTS |
| 20-Jul-2014 | Southampton | Snowsport South CN | 8175 | SL | QLF | 33 | 25.37 | 143.19 | 26.40 | 169.59 | OBARTS |
| 05-Jul-2014 | Welwyn | ERSA Club National | 8249 | SL | QLF | 28 | 26.43 | 233.47 | 10.00 | 243.47 | OBARTS |
| 29-Jun-2014 | Gloucester | Gloucester Ski Club CN | 8159 | SL | QLF | 63 | 44.36 | 221.85 | 10.00 | 231.85 | OBARTS |
| 28-Jun-2014 | Gloucester | Midland Ski Club CN | 8157 | SL | QLF | 72 | 44.22 | 219.71 | 10.00 | 229.71 | OBARTS |
| 22-Jun-2014 | Ipswich | Vikings Ski Club CN | 8155 | SL | QLF | 55 | 31.88 | 170.94 | 20.12 | 191.06 | OBARTS |
| 21-Jun-2014 | Norwich | Norfolk Ski Club CN | 8151 | SL | QLF | 48 | 36.06 | 209.27 | 10.45 | 219.72 | OBARTS |
| 14-Jun-2014 | Bromley | Bromley Ski Club CN | 8145 | SL | QLF | 44 | 23.26 | 129.54 | 15.60 | 145.14 | OBARTS |