| Date | Venue | Description | Codex | Event | Status | Pos (Cat) | Time | RP | Pen | Res | List |
| 01-Aug-2021 | Gloucester | British Outdoor Championships | 9208 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 31-Jul-2021 | Gloucester | Gloucester Club National | 9184 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 20-Feb-2020 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens Championships | 9067 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 17-Feb-2020 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens Championships | 9062 | SL | QLF | 15 (15) | 109.98 | 129.49 | 149.35 | 278.84 | BASS |
| 06-Oct-2019 | Kilternan | Irish Outdoor Championships 2019 | 9306 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 32.88 | 17.04 | 12.25 | 29.29 | OBARTS |
| 05-Oct-2019 | Kilternan | Irish Outdoor Championships 2019 | 9304 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 29-Sep-2019 | Landgraaf | Lowland Championships 2019 | 9335 | SL | QLF | 5 (5) | 64.92 | 153.02 | 177.10 | 330.12 | BASS |
| 29-Sep-2019 | Landgraaf | Lowland Championships 2019 | 9332 | SL | QLF | 14 (5) | 64.92 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 28-Sep-2019 | Landgraaf | Lowland Championships 2019 | 9330 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 28-Sep-2019 | Landgraaf | Lowland Championships 2019 | 9327 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 08-Sep-2019 | Pontypool | Welsh Outdoor Championships 2019 | 9302 | SL | QLF | 8 (2) | 42.88 | 64.07 | 4.17 | 68.24 | OBARTS |
| 07-Sep-2019 | Pontypool | Welsh Outdoor Championships 2019 | 9300 | SL | QLF | 8 (3) | 44.51 | 95.73 | 5.00 | 100.73 | OBARTS |
| 31-Aug-2019 | Norwich | All England Championships 2019 | 9293 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 25-Aug-2019 | Stoke | British Outdoor Championships 2019 Team Evolution | 9321 | SL | QLF | 8 (2) | 29.03 | 92.35 | 0.00 | 92.35 | OBARTS |
| 24-Aug-2019 | Stoke | Ski Bartlett English Open | 9291 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 14-Jul-2019 | Snozone MK | BSA GBR Indoor 5 (SSE) | 9283 | SL | QLF | 23 (8) | 43.19 | 322.36 | 29.95 | 352.31 | IBARTS |
| 13-Jul-2019 | Snozone MK | SMK Club National & U10/U12's | 9281 | SL | QLF | 6 (4) | 15.58 | 51.68 | 30.57 | 82.25 | IBARTS |
| 13-Jul-2019 | Snozone MK | SMK Club National & U10/U12's | 9280 | SL | DSQ | | IBARTS |
| 06-Jul-2019 | Gloucester | BSA GBR Outdoor 5 (SSE) | 9278 | SL | QLF | 7 (2) | 38.55 | 64.96 | 5.00 | 69.96 | OBARTS |
| 30-Jun-2019 | Pontypool | BSA GBR Outdoor 4 (SSW) | 9276 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 29-Jun-2019 | Pontypool | BSA GBR Outdoor 3 (SSW) | 9274 | SL | QLF | 6 (3) | 40.91 | 78.24 | 5.00 | 83.24 | OBARTS |
| 23-Jun-2019 | Castleford | BSA GBR Indoor 4 (SSE) | 9289 | SL | QLF | 8 (4) | 32.09 | 60.34 | 19.77 | 80.11 | IBARTS |
| 22-Jun-2019 | Chill Factore | Ambition Club National & U10/U12's | 9272 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 15.19 | 17.22 | 75.57 | 92.79 | IBARTS |
| 22-Jun-2019 | Chill Factore | Ambition Club National & U10/U12's | 9271 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 14.41 | 24.07 | 74.60 | 98.67 | IBARTS |
| 16-Jun-2019 | Chatham | Bromley Club National & U10/U12's | 9267 | SL | QLF | 5 (1) | 36.63 | 95.56 | 12.34 | 107.90 | OBARTS |
| 15-Jun-2019 | Chatham | Chatham Club National & U10/U12's | 9263 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 36.49 | 77.20 | 10.00 | 87.20 | OBARTS |
| 09-Jun-2019 | Gloucester | Gloucester Club National & U10/U12's | 9259 | SL | QLF | 9 | 39.21 | 89.92 | 10.00 | 99.92 | OBARTS |
| 08-Jun-2019 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel Club National & U10/U12's | 9253 | SL | QLF | 6 (1) | 13.13 | 48.63 | 38.63 | 87.26 | IBARTS |
| 08-Jun-2019 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel Club National & U10/U12's | 9252 | SL | QLF | 8 (3) | 14.20 | 58.89 | 34.58 | 93.47 | IBARTS |
| 02-Jun-2019 | Ipswich | Vikings Club National & U10/U12's | 9248 | SL | QLF | 6 (1) | 27.55 | 72.53 | 10.00 | 82.53 | OBARTS |
| 01-Jun-2019 | Norwich | Norfolk Club National & U10/U12's | 9245 | SL | QLF | 5 (1) | 29.90 | 75.72 | 10.00 | 85.72 | OBARTS |
| 27-May-2019 | Landgraaf | BASS Races 2019 | 9319 | SL | QLF | 6 (4) | 66.30 | 73.57 | 186.32 | 259.89 | BASS |
| 27-May-2019 | Landgraaf | BASS Races 2019 | 9316 | SL | QLF | 9 (4) | 66.30 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 26-May-2019 | Landgraaf | BASS Races 2019 | 9315 | SL | QLF | 25 (10) | 31.92 | | UNS |
| 26-May-2019 | Landgraaf | BASS Races 2019 | 9313 | SL | QLF | 8 (6) | 66.56 | 76.59 | 188.89 | 265.48 | BASS |
| 26-May-2019 | Landgraaf | BASS Races 2019 | 9310 | SL | QLF | 9 (6) | 66.56 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 19-May-2019 | Stoke | Telford Club National & U10/U12's | 9243 | SL | QLF | 5 (3) | 26.05 | 66.34 | 10.00 | 76.34 | OBARTS |
| 18-May-2019 | Stoke | Midland Club National & U10/U12's | 9241 | SL | QLF | 4 (2) | 27.45 | 81.93 | 10.00 | 91.93 | OBARTS |
| 12-May-2019 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor 1 & 2 (SSW) | 9239 | SL | QLF | 12 (4) | 31.53 | 101.24 | 5.00 | 106.24 | IBARTS |
| 11-May-2019 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor 1 & 2 (SSW) | 9237 | SL | QLF | 12 (5) | 32.21 | 104.10 | 5.00 | 109.10 | IBARTS |
| 05-May-2019 | Pendle | BSA GBR Outdoor 1 (SSE) | 9235 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 04-May-2019 | Pendle | Pendle Club National & U10/U12's | 9233 | SL | QLF | 7 (1) | 30.26 | 64.88 | 13.24 | 78.12 | OBARTS |
| 27-Apr-2019 | Pembrey | Snowsport Wales Champery Slalom & U10/U12's | 9222 | SL | QLF | 31 (13) | 58.24 | 1,156.21 | 10.00 | 1,166.21 | OBARTS |
| 21-Feb-2019 | Bormio | English Alpine Champs Children | 9149 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 20-Feb-2019 | Bormio | English Alpine Champs Children | 9144 | GS | QLF | 28 (28) | 107.79 | 161.63 | 128.07 | 289.70 | BASS |
| 07-Oct-2018 | Kilternan | Irish Outdoor Championships | 9280 | SL | QLF | 4 (2) | 31.35 | 36.43 | 5.91 | 42.34 | OBARTS |
| 06-Oct-2018 | Kilternan | Irish Outdoor Championships | 9278 | SL | QLF | 5 (1) | 32.06 | 66.48 | 5.00 | 71.48 | OBARTS |
| 29-Sep-2018 | Chill Factore | Ambition CN and Pro Slalom (No 2) | 9276 | SL | QLF | 12 (3) | 14.51 | 64.91 | 14.25 | 79.16 | IBARTS |
| 29-Sep-2018 | Chill Factore | Ambition CN and Pro Slalom (No 2) | 9275 | SL | QLF | 13 (3) | 16.58 | 48.68 | 21.64 | 70.32 | IBARTS |
| 23-Sep-2018 | Peer | Lowland Championships | 9322 | SL | QLF | 12 (8) | 66.94 | 91.28 | 171.05 | 262.33 | BASS |
| 23-Sep-2018 | Peer | Lowland Championships | 9312 | SL | QLF | 16 (8) | 66.94 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 22-Sep-2018 | Peer | Lowland Championships | 9321 | SL | QLF | 9 (7) | 62.66 | 94.62 | 169.41 | 264.03 | BASS |
| 22-Sep-2018 | Peer | Lowland Championships | 9311 | SL | QLF | 13 (7) | 62.66 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 09-Sep-2018 | Pontypool | Welsh Outdoor Championships | 9273 | SL | QLF | 11 (4) | 45.72 | 100.09 | 0.00 | 100.09 | OBARTS |
| 08-Sep-2018 | Pontypool | Welsh Outdoor Championships | 9271 | SL | QLF | 4 (1) | 45.68 | 47.73 | 5.00 | 52.73 | OBARTS |
| 25-Aug-2018 | Silksworth | All England Championships | 9266 | SL | QLF | 6 (2) | 31.52 | 60.95 | 4.42 | 65.37 | OBARTS |
| 21-Jul-2018 | Mendip | Avon & Western Counties Club National & U10/U12's | 9260 | SL | QLF | 4 (1) | 27.02 | 50.47 | 11.94 | 62.41 | OBARTS |
| 15-Jul-2018 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor 4 & 5 | 9258 | SL | QLF | 11 (3) | 32.53 | 92.12 | 5.00 | 97.12 | IBARTS |
| 14-Jul-2018 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor 4 & 5 | 9255 | SL | QLF | 13 (4) | 34.05 | 74.17 | 5.00 | 79.17 | IBARTS |
| 08-Jul-2018 | Chatham | BSA GBR Outdoor 5 | 9253 | SL | QLF | 9 (3) | 39.98 | 97.77 | 5.00 | 102.77 | OBARTS |
| 07-Jul-2018 | Chatham | Chatham Club National & U10/U12's | 9251 | SL | QLF | 29 (10) | 58.77 | 505.44 | 10.00 | 515.44 | OBARTS |
| 01-Jul-2018 | Pontypool | BSA GBR Outdoor 3 & 4 | 9249 | SL | QLF | 4 (2) | 44.29 | 74.84 | 5.00 | 79.84 | OBARTS |
| 30-Jun-2018 | Pontypool | BSA GBR Outdoor 3 & 4 | 9247 | SL | QLF | 7 (3) | 44.50 | 71.70 | 5.00 | 76.70 | OBARTS |
| 23-Jun-2018 | Welwyn | ERSA Club National & U10/U12's | 9245 | SL | QLF | 7 (4) | 22.98 | 90.26 | 14.72 | 104.98 | OBARTS |
| 17-Jun-2018 | Gloucester | Gloucester Club National & U10/U12's | 9243 | SL | QLF | 9 (2) | 39.65 | 89.41 | 14.25 | 103.66 | OBARTS |
| 10-Jun-2018 | Snozone MK | Milton Keynes Club National & U10/U12's | 9235 | SL | QLF | 6 (3) | 14.90 | 52.35 | 42.40 | 94.75 | IBARTS |
| 10-Jun-2018 | Snozone MK | Milton Keynes Club National & U10/U12's | 9234 | SL | QLF | 7 (3) | 14.65 | 81.52 | 45.75 | 127.27 | IBARTS |
| 09-Jun-2018 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel Club National & U10/U12's (PM) | 9232 | SL | QLF | 5 (2) | 12.74 | 69.40 | 58.02 | 127.42 | IBARTS |
| 09-Jun-2018 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel Club National & U10/U12's (PM) | 9231 | SL | QLF | 7 (3) | 14.20 | 71.33 | 64.17 | 135.50 | IBARTS |
| 02-Jun-2018 | Chill Factore | Ambition CN and Pro Slalom (No 1) | 9225 | SL | QLF | 9 (1) | 15.56 | 91.24 | 17.45 | 108.69 | IBARTS |
| 02-Jun-2018 | Chill Factore | Ambition CN and Pro Slalom (No 1) | 9224 | SL | QLF | 11 (2) | 16.71 | 90.73 | 10.00 | 100.73 | IBARTS |
| 28-May-2018 | Landgraaf | BASS Races | 9294 | SL | QLF | 10 (6) | 73.03 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 28-May-2018 | Landgraaf | BASS Races | 9297 | SL | QLF | 9 (6) | 73.03 | 66.06 | 247.80 | 313.86 | BASS |
| 27-May-2018 | Landgraaf | BASS Races | 9293 | SL | QLF | 13 (8) | 32.21 | | UNS |
| 27-May-2018 | Landgraaf | BASS Races | 9288 | SL | QLF | 7 (4) | 74.92 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 27-May-2018 | Landgraaf | BASS Races | 9291 | SL | QLF | 6 (4) | 74.92 | 54.33 | 250.73 | 305.06 | BASS |
| 20-May-2018 | Ipswich | Vikings (Ipswich) Club National & U10/U12's | 9222 | SL | QLF | 6 (3) | 28.77 | 72.74 | 10.00 | 82.74 | OBARTS |
| 19-May-2018 | Norwich | Norfolk Club National & U10/U12's | 9220 | SL | QLF | 6 (3) | 30.74 | 83.37 | 10.00 | 93.37 | OBARTS |
| 13-May-2018 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor 1 & 2 | 9218 | SL | QLF | 24 (10) | 36.04 | 165.32 | 5.00 | 170.32 | IBARTS |
| 12-May-2018 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor 1 & 2 | 9216 | SL | QLF | 17 (5) | 36.25 | 142.81 | 5.00 | 147.81 | IBARTS |
| 06-May-2018 | Stoke | BSA GBR Outdoor 1 | 9214 | SL | QLF | 16 (6) | 27.69 | 101.80 | 5.00 | 106.80 | OBARTS |
| 05-May-2018 | Stoke | Midland Club National & U10/U12's | 9211 | SL | QLF | 16 (4) | 25.67 | 81.49 | 10.00 | 91.49 | OBARTS |
| 29-Apr-2018 | Pendle | NWSF Club National & U10/U12's | 9209 | SL | QLF | 7 (4) | 31.15 | 84.74 | 21.17 | 105.91 | OBARTS |
| 28-Apr-2018 | Pendle | Pendle Club National & U10/U12's | 9207 | SL | QLF | 11 (5) | 30.42 | 105.26 | 10.00 | 115.26 | OBARTS |
| 22-Apr-2018 | Silksworth | Tigers Club National & U10/U12's | 9205 | SL | QLF | 10 (4) | 29.65 | 118.49 | 10.00 | 128.49 | OBARTS |
| 21-Apr-2018 | Silksworth | Ravens Club National & U10/U12's | 9203 | SL | QLF | 9 (4) | 28.30 | 90.50 | 10.00 | 100.50 | OBARTS |
| 14-Apr-2018 | Pembrey | Snowsport Wales Champery Slalom with U10/12 | 9199 | SL | QLF | 6 (1) | 23.58 | 45.10 | 25.50 | 70.60 | OBARTS |
| 06-Apr-2018 | Tignes | Delancey British Childrens Championships | 9175 | GS | QLF | 22 (22) | 60.58 | 178.41 | 212.66 | 391.07 | BASS |
| 06-Apr-2018 | Tignes | Delancey British Childrens Championships | 9174 | GS | QLF | 23 (23) | 59.94 | 178.83 | 217.88 | 396.71 | BASS |
| 03-Apr-2018 | Tignes | Delancey British Childrens Championships | 9172 | SL | QLF | 10 (10) | 56.61 | 73.60 | 222.91 | 296.51 | BASS |
| 03-Apr-2018 | Tignes | Delancey British Childrens Championships | 9171 | SL | QLF | 13 (13) | 56.89 | 119.36 | 216.30 | 335.66 | BASS |
| 01-Oct-2017 | Kilternan | Irish Championships | 9289 | SL | QLF | 12 | 33.41 | 133.32 | 2.89 | 136.21 | OBARTS |
| 30-Sep-2017 | Kilternan | Irish Championships | 9287 | SL | QLF | 8 | 33.39 | 128.30 | 5.00 | 133.30 | OBARTS |
| 23-Sep-2017 | Hillend | British Outdoor Championships | 9283 | SL | QLF | 15 | 78.30 | 152.29 | 0.00 | 152.29 | OBARTS |
| 10-Sep-2017 | Pontypool | Welsh National Championships | 9281 | SL | QLF | 4 | 45.90 | 76.91 | 0.00 | 76.91 | OBARTS |
| 09-Sep-2017 | Pontypool | Welsh National Championships | 9278 | SL | QLF | 10 | 47.73 | 103.33 | 5.00 | 108.33 | OBARTS |
| 02-Sep-2017 | Norwich | All England Championships | 9275 | SL | QLF | 48 | 52.71 | 485.18 | 0.00 | 485.18 | OBARTS |
| 09-Jul-2017 | Gloucester | Gloucester CN | 9265 | SL | QLF | 16 | 44.94 | 102.70 | 10.00 | 112.70 | OBARTS |
| 08-Jul-2017 | Gloucester | Midland CN | 9263 | SL | QLF | 12 | 41.27 | 101.75 | 10.00 | 111.75 | OBARTS |
| 02-Jul-2017 | Pontypool | BSA GBR Outdoor Series | 9261 | SL | QLF | 17 | 47.26 | 129.62 | 5.00 | 134.62 | OBARTS |
| 01-Jul-2017 | Pontypool | BSA GBR Outdoor Series | 9324 | PRS | QLF | 15 | 21.92 | | UNS |
| 01-Jul-2017 | Pontypool | BSA GBR Outdoor Series | 9259 | SL | QLF | 14 | 45.23 | 133.84 | 5.00 | 138.84 | OBARTS |
| 24-Jun-2017 | Gloucester | BSA GBR Outdoor Series | 9256 | SL | QLF | 16 | 44.21 | 130.65 | 5.00 | 135.65 | OBARTS |
| 11-Jun-2017 | Welwyn | ERSA CN | 9250 | SL | QLF | 9 | 22.32 | 92.87 | 10.00 | 102.87 | OBARTS |
| 10-Jun-2017 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel CN | 9248 | SL | QLF | 11 | 15.08 | 121.67 | 49.71 | 171.38 | IBARTS |
| 10-Jun-2017 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel CN | 9247 | SL | QLF | 11 | 15.04 | 95.42 | 52.06 | 147.48 | IBARTS |
| 04-Jun-2017 | Southampton | Snowsport South CN | 9243 | SL | QLF | 6 | 26.15 | 102.54 | 16.04 | 118.58 | OBARTS |
| 03-Jun-2017 | Firpark | BSA GBR Outdoor Series | 9241 | SL | QLF | 10 | 29.81 | 67.93 | 23.54 | 91.47 | OBARTS |
| 29-May-2017 | Landgraaf | SSE BASS Race | 9303 | SL | QLF | 2 | 35.92 | - | UTS | - | BASS |
| 29-May-2017 | Landgraaf | SSE BASS Race | 9302 | SL | QLF | 3 | 38.09 | - | UTS | - | BASS |
| 28-May-2017 | Landgraaf | SSE BASS Race | 9300 | PRS | QLF | 14 | 66.78 | | UNS |
| 28-May-2017 | Landgraaf | SSE BASS Race | 9296 | SL | QLF | 2 | 36.90 | - | UTS | - | BASS |
| 28-May-2017 | Landgraaf | SSE BASS Race | 9295 | SL | QLF | 2 | 37.58 | - | UTS | - | BASS |
| 21-May-2017 | Ipswich | Vikings CN | 9235 | SL | QLF | 8 | 31.67 | 86.02 | 10.00 | 96.02 | OBARTS |
| 20-May-2017 | Norwich | Norfolk CN | 9233 | SL | QLF | 11 | 32.30 | 102.06 | 10.00 | 112.06 | OBARTS |
| 07-May-2017 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor Series | 9229 | SL | QLF | 23 | 35.28 | 165.07 | 5.00 | 170.07 | IBARTS |
| 06-May-2017 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor Series | 9227 | SL | QLF | 23 | 36.50 | 179.08 | 5.00 | 184.08 | IBARTS |
| 30-Apr-2017 | Pendle | BSA GBR Outdoor Series | 9225 | SL | QLF | 16 | 33.62 | 132.04 | 5.00 | 137.04 | OBARTS |
| 29-Apr-2017 | Pendle | Pendle CN | 9223 | SL | QLF | 12 | 31.76 | 106.72 | 10.00 | 116.72 | OBARTS |
| 23-Apr-2017 | Chill Factore | Manchester Ski Racing CN | 9221 | SL | QLF | 13 (4) | 17.77 | 138.11 | 34.27 | 172.38 | IBARTS |
| 23-Apr-2017 | Chill Factore | Manchester Ski Racing CN | 9220 | SL | QLF | 18 (4) | 17.73 | 134.46 | 41.19 | 175.65 | IBARTS |
| 22-Apr-2017 | Pembrey | SSW Slalom & Excel | 9210 | SL | QLF | 8 (1) | 25.09 | 81.46 | 5.00 | 86.46 | OBARTS |
| 02-Oct-2016 | Kilternan | Irish Champs | 9217 | SL | QLF | 13 (1) | 34.95 | 124.15 | 4.64 | 128.79 | OBARTS |
| 01-Oct-2016 | Kilternan | Irish Champs | 9215 | SL | QLF | 11 (1) | 36.38 | 150.80 | 5.00 | 155.80 | OBARTS |
| 11-Sep-2016 | Pontypool | Welsh & British Champs | 9235 | SL | QLF | 18 (3) | 47.85 | 153.31 | 0.00 | 153.31 | OBARTS |
| 10-Sep-2016 | Pontypool | Welsh & British Champs | 9234 | SL | QLF | 16 (3) | 48.76 | 130.67 | 0.00 | 130.67 | OBARTS |
| 03-Sep-2016 | Gloucester | All-England Champs | 9212 | SL | QLF | 17 (3) | 48.04 | 154.78 | 0.00 | 154.78 | OBARTS |
| 10-Jul-2016 | Pontypool | Ambition GBR Outdoor Series 4 & 5 | 9201 | SL | QLF | 14 (2) | 46.52 | 107.43 | 5.00 | 112.43 | OBARTS |
| 09-Jul-2016 | Pontypool | Ambition GBR Outdoor Series 4 & 5 | 9256 | PRS | QLF | 14 (3) | 21.35 | | UNS |
| 09-Jul-2016 | Pontypool | Ambition GBR Outdoor Series 4 & 5 | 9200 | SL | QLF | 12 (1) | 46.69 | 101.93 | 16.47 | 118.40 | OBARTS |
| 02-Jul-2016 | Stoke | Ambition GBR Outdoor Series 3 | 9197 | SL | QLF | 19 (3) | 28.54 | 123.55 | 5.00 | 128.55 | OBARTS |
| 26-Jun-2016 | Gloucester | Gloucester CN | 9193 | SL | QLF | 10 (2) | 45.73 | 144.87 | 10.00 | 154.87 | OBARTS |
| 25-Jun-2016 | Gloucester | Midland CN | 9195 | SL | QLF | 16 (1) | 44.31 | 129.39 | 10.00 | 139.39 | OBARTS |
| 18-Jun-2016 | Brentwood Park | ERSA CN | 9187 | SL | QLF | 10 (1) | 25.09 | 132.11 | 11.73 | 143.84 | OBARTS |
| 12-Jun-2016 | Mendip | Avon & Western Counties CN | 9183 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 34.23 | 58.94 | 52.60 | 111.54 | OBARTS |
| 11-Jun-2016 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel CN | 9181 | SL | QLF | 30 (9) | 15.67 | 192.82 | 18.68 | 211.50 | IBARTS |
| 11-Jun-2016 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel CN | 9180 | SL | QLF | 25 (5) | 14.94 | 177.90 | 14.30 | 192.20 | IBARTS |
| 05-Jun-2016 | Southampton | Snowsport South CN | 9176 | SL | QLF | 12 (1) | 25.38 | 113.27 | 21.85 | 135.12 | OBARTS |
| 30-May-2016 | Landgraaf | SSE BASS Competition | 9227 | SL | QLF | 6 (6) | 36.86 | 100.38 | 342.25 | 442.63 | BASS |
| 30-May-2016 | Landgraaf | SSE BASS Competition | 9226 | SL | QLF | 6 (6) | 39.55 | 89.90 | 335.83 | 425.73 | BASS |
| 29-May-2016 | Landgraaf | SSE BASS Competition | 9225 | SL | QLF | 6 (6) | 42.43 | 93.79 | 344.91 | 438.70 | BASS |
| 29-May-2016 | Landgraaf | SSE BASS Competition | 9224 | SL | QLF | 6 (6) | 41.70 | 84.29 | 340.87 | 425.16 | BASS |
| 29-May-2016 | Landgraaf | SSE BASS Competition | 9222 | PRS | QLF | 16 (5) | 35.43 | | UNS |
| 22-May-2016 | Ipswich | Suffolk CN | 9174 | SL | QLF | 15 (3) | 34.28 | 137.30 | 10.00 | 147.30 | OBARTS |
| 21-May-2016 | Norwich | Norfolk CN | 9172 | SL | QLF | 19 (4) | 32.76 | 127.24 | 10.00 | 137.24 | OBARTS |
| 15-May-2016 | Silksworth | NESA Club Race | 9170 | SL | QLF | 12 (4) | 64.27 | 815.32 | 8.65 | 823.97 | OBARTS |
| 14-May-2016 | Silksworth | Ravens CN | 9168 | SL | QLF | 8 (3) | 34.13 | 108.51 | 10.00 | 118.51 | OBARTS |
| 01-May-2016 | Norwich | Ambition GBR Outdoor Series 1 & 2 | 9162 | SL | QLF | 23 (7) | 64.68 | 834.39 | 5.00 | 839.39 | OBARTS |
| 30-Apr-2016 | Norwich | Ambition GBR Outdoor Series 1 & 2 | 9160 | SL | QLF | 17 (3) | 35.83 | 139.06 | 5.00 | 144.06 | OBARTS |
| 16-Apr-2016 | Pembrey | Champery Slalom, Club Team and Excel | 9149 | SL | QLF | 10 (1) | 27.30 | 106.23 | 18.62 | 124.85 | OBARTS |
| 04-Oct-2015 | Kilternan | Irish & Euro Outdoor Championships | 9194 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 17.90 | | UNS |
| 03-Oct-2015 | Kilternan | Irish & Euro Outdoor Championships | 9192 | SL | QLF | 3 (2) | 18.79 | | UNS |
| 13-Sep-2015 | Pontypool | British Outdoor Championships | 9190 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 24.64 | | UNS |
| 12-Sep-2015 | Pontypool | Welsh Outdoor Championships | 9188 | SL | QLF | 4 (3) | 23.99 | | UNS |
| 29-Aug-2015 | Silksworth | All England Championships | 9182 | SL | QLF | 4 (4) | 18.69 | | UNS |
| 12-Jul-2015 | Pontypool | GBR Outdoor Series | 9169 | SL | QLF | 5 (4) | 26.12 | | UNS |
| 11-Jul-2015 | Pontypool | GBR Outdoor Series | 9165 | GS | QLF | 2 (2) | 22.81 | | UNS |
| 11-Jul-2015 | Pontypool | GBR Outdoor Series | 9164 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 23.93 | | UNS |
| 04-Jul-2015 | Mendip | Avon & Western Counties CN | 9150 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 16.37 | | UNS |
| 27-Jun-2015 | Pendle | Pendle CN | 9147 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 16.29 | | UNS |
| 21-Jun-2015 | Gloucester | Midland CN | 9146 | SL | QLF | 5 (4) | 22.09 | | UNS |
| 07-Jun-2015 | Southampton | Snowsport South CN | 9127 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 13.25 | | UNS |
| 31-May-2015 | Ipswich | Vikings CN | 9125 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 14.62 | | UNS |
| 30-May-2015 | Norwich | Norfolk CN | 9123 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 16.58 | | UNS |
| 03-May-2015 | Gloucester | Gloucester CN | 9113 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 47.42 | | UNS |
| 02-May-2015 | Gloucester | SSW Champery Slalom & Team Dual | 9111 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 23.54 | | UNS |
| 14-Sep-2014 | Pontypool | British Outdoor Championships | 9275 | SL | DNF | | UNS |
| 20-Jul-2014 | Southampton | Snowsport South CN | 9183 | SL | QLF | 1 | 13.74 | | UNS |
| 05-Jul-2014 | Welwyn | ERSA Club National | 9257 | SL | QLF | 3 | 14.84 | | UNS |
| 29-Jun-2014 | Gloucester | Gloucester Ski Club CN | 9167 | SL | QLF | 7 | 23.34 | | UNS |
| 28-Jun-2014 | Gloucester | Midland Ski Club CN | 9165 | SL | QLF | 8 | 23.45 | | UNS |
| 22-Jun-2014 | Ipswich | Vikings Ski Club CN | 9163 | SL | QLF | 4 | 17.04 | | UNS |
| 21-Jun-2014 | Norwich | Norfolk Ski Club CN | 9159 | SL | QLF | 2 | 19.13 | | UNS |
| 14-Jun-2014 | Bromley | Bromley Ski Club CN | 9153 | SL | QLF | 1 | 12.39 | | UNS |