| Date | Venue | Description | Codex | Event | Status | Pos (Cat) | Time | RP | Pen | Res | List |
| 02-Apr-2023 | Tignes | GB Alpine Senior Championships | 5360 | SL | DNF | | FIS |
| 12-Feb-2023 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 5341 | SL | QLF | 14 (5) | 120.85 | 92.80 | 45.09 | 137.89 | FIS |
| 11-Feb-2023 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 5342 | SL | QLF | 13 (6) | 116.52 | 98.07 | 44.54 | 142.61 | FIS |
| 10-Feb-2023 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 5340 | GS | DNF | | FIS |
| 09-Feb-2023 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 5339 | GS | QLF | 44 (13) | 117.33 | 149.07 | 39.52 | 188.59 | FIS |
| 23-Feb-2022 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 6314 | GS | QLF | 51 (26) | 129.91 | 218.89 | 42.06 | 260.95 | FIS |
| 22-Feb-2022 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 6313 | GS | DNF | | FIS |
| 21-Feb-2022 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 6312 | SL | QLF | 26 (18) | 110.65 | 92.30 | 55.77 | 148.07 | FIS |
| 20-Feb-2022 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 6311 | SL | DNF | | FIS |
| 20-Feb-2020 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens Championships | 9067 | GS | QLF | 7 (7) | 137.95 | 44.33 | 145.99 | 190.32 | BASS |
| 19-Feb-2020 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens Championships | 9066 | SG | QLF | 10 (10) | 65.31 | 52.31 | 208.34 | 260.65 | BASS |
| 19-Feb-2020 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens Championships | 9065 | SG | QLF | 8 (8) | 66.12 | 73.57 | 201.73 | 275.30 | BASS |
| 17-Feb-2020 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens Championships | 9062 | SL | QLF | 6 (6) | 102.20 | 68.69 | 149.35 | 218.04 | BASS |
| 24-Jan-2020 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine BASS Championships | 9031 | SL | QLF | 14 (14) | 119.23 | 230.37 | 177.68 | 408.05 | BASS |
| 24-Jan-2020 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine BASS Championships | 9028 | SL | QLF | 34 (14) | 119.23 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 23-Jan-2020 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine BASS Championships | 9027 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 23-Jan-2020 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine BASS Championships | 9024 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 08-Jan-2020 | Reiteralm | Team Evolution Speed Series | 9133 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 08-Jan-2020 | Reiteralm | Team Evolution Speed Series | 9130 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 08-Jan-2020 | Reiteralm | Team Evolution Speed Series | 9128 | SG | QLF | 14 (9) | 57.76 | 67.72 | 252.73 | 320.45 | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2020 | Reiteralm | Team Evolution Speed Series | 9126 | SG | QLF | 7 (5) | 54.86 | 33.91 | 247.71 | 281.62 | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2020 | Reiteralm | Team Evolution Speed Series | 9125 | SG | QLF | 8 (6) | 54.67 | 21.72 | 245.40 | 267.12 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2020 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens' Champs | 9017 | GS | QLF | 5 (5) | 134.20 | 81.94 | 166.35 | 248.29 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2020 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens' Champs | 9014 | GS | QLF | 9 (5) | 134.20 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2020 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens' Champs | 9012 | GS | QLF | 4 (4) | 127.62 | 44.37 | 163.64 | 208.01 | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2020 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens' Champs | 9008 | SL | QLF | 4 (4) | 107.57 | 64.88 | 170.55 | 235.43 | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2020 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens' Champs | 9005 | SL | QLF | 6 (4) | 107.57 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2020 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens' Champs | 9004 | SL | QLF | 4 (4) | 110.32 | 81.34 | 163.12 | 244.46 | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2020 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens' Champs | 9001 | SL | QLF | 6 (4) | 110.32 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 29-Sep-2019 | Landgraaf | Lowland Championships 2019 | 9335 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 63.00 | 126.90 | 177.10 | 304.00 | BASS |
| 29-Sep-2019 | Landgraaf | Lowland Championships 2019 | 9332 | SL | QLF | 8 (3) | 63.00 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 28-Sep-2019 | Landgraaf | Lowland Championships 2019 | 9330 | SL | QLF | 5 (3) | 76.74 | 244.94 | 139.12 | 384.06 | BASS |
| 28-Sep-2019 | Landgraaf | Lowland Championships 2019 | 9327 | SL | QLF | 16 (3) | 76.74 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 12-Apr-2019 | Tignes | British Childrens Champs | 9177 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 10-Apr-2019 | Tignes | British Childrens Champs | 9173 | SL | QLF | 14 (14) | 105.39 | 122.75 | 119.86 | 242.61 | BASS |
| 08-Apr-2019 | Tignes | British Childrens Champs | 9169 | SG | QLF | 44 (18) | 68.16 | 210.87 | 156.17 | 367.04 | BASS |
| 21-Feb-2019 | Bormio | English Alpine Champs Children | 9149 | SL | QLF | 21 (21) | 111.56 | 130.88 | 124.12 | 255.00 | BASS |
| 20-Feb-2019 | Bormio | English Alpine Champs Children | 9144 | GS | QLF | 19 (19) | 104.44 | 125.22 | 128.07 | 253.29 | BASS |
| 18-Feb-2019 | Bormio | English Alpine Champs Children | 9137 | SG | QLF | 32 (32) | 72.04 | 287.30 | 148.47 | 435.77 | BASS |
| 18-Feb-2019 | Bormio | English Alpine Champs Children | 9136 | SG | QLF | 26 (26) | 71.28 | 223.96 | 164.66 | 388.62 | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2019 | Hinterreit | Ambition Champs 2019 | 9020 | SL | QLF | 7 (7) | 122.26 | 209.97 | 149.58 | 359.55 | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2019 | Hinterreit | Ambition Champs 2019 | 9017 | SL | QLF | 14 (7) | 122.26 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2019 | Hinterreit | Ambition Champs 2019 | 9015 | SL | QLF | 6 (6) | 114.68 | 132.88 | 140.07 | 272.95 | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2019 | Hinterreit | Ambition Champs 2019 | 9012 | SL | QLF | 8 (6) | 114.68 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 15-Jul-2018 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor 4 & 5 | 9258 | SL | QLF | 24 (9) | 35.61 | 169.02 | 5.00 | 174.02 | IBARTS |
| 14-Jul-2018 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor 4 & 5 | 9255 | SL | QLF | 23 (9) | 37.65 | 158.13 | 5.00 | 163.13 | IBARTS |
| 08-Jul-2018 | Chatham | BSA GBR Outdoor 5 | 9253 | SL | QLF | 13 (6) | 41.42 | 127.23 | 5.00 | 132.23 | OBARTS |
| 07-Jul-2018 | Chatham | Chatham Club National & U10/U12's | 9251 | SL | QLF | 16 (5) | 42.41 | 164.31 | 10.00 | 174.31 | OBARTS |
| 01-Jul-2018 | Pontypool | BSA GBR Outdoor 3 & 4 | 9249 | SL | QLF | 14 (7) | 46.97 | 122.93 | 5.00 | 127.93 | OBARTS |
| 30-Jun-2018 | Pontypool | BSA GBR Outdoor 3 & 4 | 9247 | SL | QLF | 12 (6) | 46.05 | 99.27 | 5.00 | 104.27 | OBARTS |
| 17-Jun-2018 | Gloucester | Gloucester Club National & U10/U12's | 9243 | SL | QLF | 15 (6) | 41.24 | 121.87 | 14.25 | 136.12 | OBARTS |
| 10-Jun-2018 | Snozone MK | Milton Keynes Club National & U10/U12's | 9235 | SL | QLF | 18 (7) | 16.75 | 148.25 | 42.40 | 190.65 | IBARTS |
| 10-Jun-2018 | Snozone MK | Milton Keynes Club National & U10/U12's | 9234 | SL | QLF | 16 (7) | 15.75 | 141.70 | 45.75 | 187.45 | IBARTS |
| 09-Jun-2018 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel Club National & U10/U12's (PM) | 9232 | SL | QLF | 17 (8) | 13.88 | 140.03 | 58.02 | 198.05 | IBARTS |
| 09-Jun-2018 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel Club National & U10/U12's (PM) | 9231 | SL | QLF | 9 (4) | 14.73 | 100.87 | 64.17 | 165.04 | IBARTS |
| 19-May-2018 | Norwich | Norfolk Club National & U10/U12's | 9220 | SL | QLF | 13 (8) | 31.50 | 103.23 | 10.00 | 113.23 | OBARTS |
| 13-May-2018 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor 1 & 2 | 9218 | SL | QLF | 33 (13) | 37.60 | 203.64 | 5.00 | 208.64 | IBARTS |
| 12-May-2018 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor 1 & 2 | 9216 | SL | QLF | 22 (7) | 38.21 | 189.46 | 5.00 | 194.46 | IBARTS |
| 06-May-2018 | Stoke | BSA GBR Outdoor 1 | 9214 | SL | QLF | 38 (14) | 31.09 | 202.70 | 5.00 | 207.70 | OBARTS |
| 29-Apr-2018 | Pendle | NWSF Club National & U10/U12's | 9209 | SL | QLF | 9 (6) | 32.10 | 109.28 | 21.17 | 130.45 | OBARTS |
| 28-Apr-2018 | Pendle | Pendle Club National & U10/U12's | 9207 | SL | QLF | 18 (7) | 31.54 | 135.64 | 10.00 | 145.64 | OBARTS |
| 14-Apr-2018 | Pembrey | Snowsport Wales Champery Slalom with U10/12 | 9199 | SL | QLF | 10 (3) | 24.21 | 65.54 | 25.50 | 91.04 | OBARTS |
| 06-Apr-2018 | Tignes | Delancey British Childrens Championships | 9175 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 06-Apr-2018 | Tignes | Delancey British Childrens Championships | 9174 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 03-Apr-2018 | Tignes | Delancey British Childrens Championships | 9172 | SL | QLF | 22 (22) | 60.69 | 130.79 | 222.91 | 353.70 | BASS |
| 03-Apr-2018 | Tignes | Delancey British Childrens Championships | 9171 | SL | QLF | 19 (19) | 59.11 | 152.11 | 216.30 | 368.41 | BASS |
| 15-Feb-2018 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 9139 | GS | QLF | 19 (19) | 70.37 | 93.35 | 233.52 | 326.87 | BASS |
| 15-Feb-2018 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 9138 | GS | QLF | 21 (21) | 68.33 | 122.28 | 220.89 | 343.17 | BASS |
| 14-Feb-2018 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 9136 | SL | QLF | 13 (13) | 58.96 | 137.08 | 234.60 | 371.68 | BASS |
| 14-Feb-2018 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 9135 | SL | QLF | 15 (14) | 56.56 | 164.52 | 212.83 | 377.35 | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2018 | Hinterreit | Ambition Championships | 9016 | GS | QLF | 11 (11) | 60.58 | - | UTS | - | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2018 | Hinterreit | Ambition Championships | 9015 | GS | QLF | 9 (9) | 59.29 | 80.10 | 311.26 | 391.36 | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2018 | Hinterreit | Ambition Championships | 9011 | GS | QLF | 9 (9) | 59.70 | 81.24 | 305.40 | 386.64 | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2018 | Hinterreit | Ambition Championships | 9010 | GS | QLF | 9 (9) | 59.00 | 101.35 | 300.76 | 402.11 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2018 | Hinterreit | Ambition Championships | 9006 | SL | QLF | 7 (7) | 62.66 | 97.30 | 325.35 | 422.65 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2018 | Hinterreit | Ambition Championships | 9005 | SL | QLF | 8 (8) | 59.44 | 79.94 | 294.19 | 374.13 | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2018 | Hinterreit | Ambition Championships | 9001 | SL | QLF | 10 (10) | 63.27 | 135.32 | 273.25 | 408.57 | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2018 | Hinterreit | Ambition Championships | 9000 | SL | QLF | 13 (13) | 112.72 | - | UTS | - | BASS |
| 02-Sep-2017 | Norwich | All England Championships | 9275 | SL | QLF | 23 | 37.26 | 131.93 | 0.00 | 131.93 | OBARTS |
| 09-Jul-2017 | Gloucester | Gloucester CN | 9265 | SL | QLF | 20 | 46.66 | 134.19 | 10.00 | 144.19 | OBARTS |
| 08-Jul-2017 | Gloucester | Midland CN | 9263 | SL | QLF | 27 | 44.35 | 163.08 | 10.00 | 173.08 | OBARTS |
| 02-Jul-2017 | Pontypool | BSA GBR Outdoor Series | 9261 | SL | QLF | 15 | 47.06 | 126.02 | 5.00 | 131.02 | OBARTS |
| 01-Jul-2017 | Pontypool | BSA GBR Outdoor Series | 9324 | PRS | QLF | 19 | 22.90 | | UNS |
| 01-Jul-2017 | Pontypool | BSA GBR Outdoor Series | 9259 | SL | QLF | 19 | 46.80 | 163.48 | 5.00 | 168.48 | OBARTS |
| 24-Jun-2017 | Gloucester | BSA GBR Outdoor Series | 9256 | SL | QLF | 20 | 44.73 | 140.65 | 5.00 | 145.65 | OBARTS |
| 11-Jun-2017 | Welwyn | ERSA CN | 9250 | SL | QLF | 15 | 23.59 | 139.12 | 10.00 | 149.12 | OBARTS |
| 10-Jun-2017 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel CN | 9248 | SL | QLF | 20 | 15.91 | 168.00 | 49.71 | 217.71 | IBARTS |
| 10-Jun-2017 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel CN | 9247 | SL | QLF | 19 | 15.87 | 140.42 | 52.06 | 192.48 | IBARTS |
| 03-Jun-2017 | Firpark | BSA GBR Outdoor Series | 9241 | SL | QLF | 13 | 30.26 | 79.82 | 23.54 | 103.36 | OBARTS |
| 29-May-2017 | Landgraaf | SSE BASS Race | 9303 | SL | QLF | 3 | 39.20 | - | UTS | - | BASS |
| 29-May-2017 | Landgraaf | SSE BASS Race | 9302 | SL | QLF | 4 | 41.13 | - | UTS | - | BASS |
| 28-May-2017 | Landgraaf | SSE BASS Race | 9300 | PRS | QLF | 17 | 70.40 | | UNS |
| 28-May-2017 | Landgraaf | SSE BASS Race | 9296 | SL | QLF | 4 | 39.23 | - | UTS | - | BASS |
| 28-May-2017 | Landgraaf | SSE BASS Race | 9295 | SL | QLF | 4 | 40.52 | - | UTS | - | BASS |
| 21-May-2017 | Ipswich | Vikings CN | 9235 | SL | QLF | 28 | 48.07 | 503.41 | 10.00 | 513.41 | OBARTS |
| 20-May-2017 | Norwich | Norfolk CN | 9233 | SL | QLF | 15 | 33.41 | 130.31 | 10.00 | 140.31 | OBARTS |
| 30-Apr-2017 | Pendle | BSA GBR Outdoor Series | 9225 | SL | QLF | 15 | 33.40 | 126.46 | 5.00 | 131.46 | OBARTS |
| 29-Apr-2017 | Pendle | Pendle CN | 9223 | SL | QLF | 18 | 32.40 | 123.38 | 10.00 | 133.38 | OBARTS |
| 23-Apr-2017 | Chill Factore | Manchester Ski Racing CN | 9221 | SL | QLF | 19 (7) | 19.29 | 211.51 | 34.27 | 245.78 | IBARTS |
| 23-Apr-2017 | Chill Factore | Manchester Ski Racing CN | 9220 | SL | QLF | 21 (7) | 18.29 | 161.45 | 41.19 | 202.64 | IBARTS |
| 22-Apr-2017 | Pembrey | SSW Slalom & Excel | 9210 | SL | QLF | 11 (3) | 26.26 | 118.83 | 5.00 | 123.83 | OBARTS |
| 14-Feb-2017 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (GBR) | 9048 | GS | QLF | 36 (36) | 63.73 | 297.73 | 203.36 | 501.09 | BASS |
| 14-Feb-2017 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (GBR) | 9047 | GS | QLF | 35 (35) | 67.10 | 377.23 | 205.06 | 582.29 | BASS |
| 13-Feb-2017 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (GBR) | 9045 | SL | QLF | 30 (30) | 65.08 | 219.78 | 207.79 | 427.57 | BASS |
| 13-Feb-2017 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (GBR) | 9044 | SL | QLF | 26 (26) | 73.53 | 257.14 | 196.69 | 453.83 | BASS |
| 11-Sep-2016 | Pontypool | Welsh & British Champs | 9235 | SL | QLF | 21 (4) | 50.97 | 210.25 | 0.00 | 210.25 | OBARTS |
| 10-Sep-2016 | Pontypool | Welsh & British Champs | 9234 | SL | QLF | 18 (4) | 52.09 | 188.77 | 0.00 | 188.77 | OBARTS |
| 03-Sep-2016 | Gloucester | All-England Champs | 9212 | SL | QLF | 29 (10) | 53.44 | 253.11 | 0.00 | 253.11 | OBARTS |
| 10-Jul-2016 | Pontypool | Ambition GBR Outdoor Series 4 & 5 | 9201 | SL | QLF | 19 (5) | 50.03 | 169.86 | 5.00 | 174.86 | OBARTS |
| 09-Jul-2016 | Pontypool | Ambition GBR Outdoor Series 4 & 5 | 9256 | PRS | QLF | 20 (6) | 21.98 | | UNS |
| 09-Jul-2016 | Pontypool | Ambition GBR Outdoor Series 4 & 5 | 9200 | SL | QLF | 23 (7) | 52.60 | 205.97 | 16.47 | 222.44 | OBARTS |
| 02-Jul-2016 | Stoke | Ambition GBR Outdoor Series 3 | 9197 | SL | QLF | 24 (7) | 32.25 | 233.20 | 5.00 | 238.20 | OBARTS |
| 26-Jun-2016 | Gloucester | Gloucester CN | 9193 | SL | QLF | 23 (6) | 51.57 | 255.32 | 10.00 | 265.32 | OBARTS |
| 18-Jun-2016 | Brentwood Park | ERSA CN | 9187 | SL | QLF | 18 (5) | 28.54 | 249.28 | 11.73 | 261.01 | OBARTS |
| 11-Jun-2016 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel CN | 9181 | SL | QLF | 33 (11) | 15.99 | 211.46 | 18.68 | 230.14 | IBARTS |
| 11-Jun-2016 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel CN | 9180 | SL | QLF | 35 (11) | 16.19 | 253.02 | 14.30 | 267.32 | IBARTS |
| 05-Jun-2016 | Southampton | Snowsport South CN | 9176 | SL | QLF | 19 (6) | 27.94 | 197.32 | 21.85 | 219.17 | OBARTS |
| 30-May-2016 | Landgraaf | SSE BASS Competition | 9227 | SL | QLF | 9 (9) | 40.37 | 178.50 | 342.25 | 520.75 | BASS |
| 30-May-2016 | Landgraaf | SSE BASS Competition | 9226 | SL | QLF | 7 (7) | 41.87 | 137.41 | 335.83 | 473.24 | BASS |
| 29-May-2016 | Landgraaf | SSE BASS Competition | 9225 | SL | QLF | 9 (9) | 46.28 | 167.63 | 344.91 | 512.54 | BASS |
| 29-May-2016 | Landgraaf | SSE BASS Competition | 9224 | SL | QLF | 9 (9) | 46.63 | 179.37 | 340.87 | 520.24 | BASS |
| 29-May-2016 | Landgraaf | SSE BASS Competition | 9222 | PRS | QLF | 21 (7) | 37.24 | | UNS |
| 22-May-2016 | Ipswich | Suffolk CN | 9174 | SL | QLF | 21 (8) | 38.08 | 232.33 | 10.00 | 242.33 | OBARTS |
| 21-May-2016 | Norwich | Norfolk CN | 9172 | SL | QLF | 24 (7) | 36.05 | 212.33 | 10.00 | 222.33 | OBARTS |
| 01-May-2016 | Norwich | Ambition GBR Outdoor Series 1 & 2 | 9162 | SL | QLF | 21 (5) | 37.91 | 191.05 | 5.00 | 196.05 | OBARTS |
| 30-Apr-2016 | Norwich | Ambition GBR Outdoor Series 1 & 2 | 9160 | SL | QLF | 22 (5) | 38.60 | 205.47 | 5.00 | 210.47 | OBARTS |
| 16-Apr-2016 | Pembrey | Champery Slalom, Club Team and Excel | 9149 | SL | QLF | 15 (3) | 29.76 | 180.68 | 18.62 | 199.30 | OBARTS |
| 30-Mar-2016 | Tignes | British Children's Championships | 9104 | COM | QLF | 33 (11) | 75.73 | | UNS |
| 29-Mar-2016 | Tignes | British Children's Championships | 9105 | GS | QLF | 37 (12) | 41.52 | | UNS |
| 15-Feb-2016 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (Children) | 9057 | GS | QLF | 26 (10) | 47.32 | | UNS |
| 13-Sep-2015 | Pontypool | British Outdoor Championships | 9190 | SL | QLF | 9 (6) | 25.98 | | UNS |
| 12-Sep-2015 | Pontypool | Welsh Outdoor Championships | 9188 | SL | QLF | 9 (6) | 25.82 | | UNS |
| 29-Aug-2015 | Silksworth | All England Championships | 9182 | SL | QLF | 5 (5) | 19.01 | | UNS |
| 11-Jul-2015 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel CN | 9157 | SL | QLF | 7 (5) | 14.40 | | UNS |
| 21-Jun-2015 | Gloucester | Midland CN | 9146 | SL | QLF | 8 (5) | 23.26 | | UNS |
| 30-May-2015 | Norwich | Norfolk CN | 9123 | SL | QLF | 5 (4) | 18.17 | | UNS |
| 03-May-2015 | Gloucester | Gloucester CN | 9113 | SL | QLF | 5 (4) | 50.00 | | UNS |
| 30-Aug-2014 | Norwich | All England Championships | 9191 | SL | QLF | 7 | 19.07 | | UNS |
| 20-Jul-2014 | Southampton | Snowsport South CN | 9183 | SL | QLF | 4 | 15.08 | | UNS |