| Date | Venue | Description | Codex | Event | Status | Pos (Cat) | Time | RP | Pen | Res | List |
| 17-Feb-2025 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 1073 | SL | DNF | | FIS |
| 16-Feb-2025 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 1072 | SL | DNF | | FIS |
| 14-Feb-2025 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 1071 | GS | QLF | 34 (20) | 113.18 | 75.79 | 29.13 | 104.92 | FIS |
| 13-Feb-2025 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 1070 | GS | QLF | 13 (9) | 103.66 | 47.33 | 25.64 | 72.97 | FIS |
| 22-Sep-2024 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 8575 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 21-Sep-2024 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 8574 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 56.58 | - | UTS | - | BASS |
| 23-Sep-2023 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 8752 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 62.97 | - | UTS | - | BASS |
| 16-Jul-2023 | Chill Factore | English Indoor Champs & eola GBR Indoor 4 | 8684 | SL | QLF | 4 (1) | 27.95 | 23.73 | 32.23 | 55.96 | IBARTS |
| 15-Jul-2023 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 3 | 8680 | SL | QLF | 6 (2) | 28.01 | 31.54 | 35.02 | 66.56 | IBARTS |
| 02-Apr-2023 | Tignes | GB Alpine Senior Championships | 373 | SL | QLF | 26 (16) | 110.26 | 119.68 | 29.46 | 149.14 | FIS |
| 22-Aug-2021 | Rossendale | Rossendale Club National | 8174 | SL | QLF | 9 (3) | 29.66 | 60.21 | 28.79 | 89.00 | OBARTS |
| 21-Aug-2021 | Pendle | Pendle Club National | 8170 | SL | QLF | 11 (2) | 28.58 | 74.29 | 32.57 | 106.86 | OBARTS |
| 15-Aug-2021 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 8212 | SL | QLF | 22 (7) | 28.89 | 82.39 | 5.76 | 88.15 | IBARTS |
| 14-Aug-2021 | Chill Factore | Anglo-Welsh Champs & eola GBR Indoor Series 3 | 8210 | SL | QLF | 22 (7) | 29.74 | 90.80 | 9.92 | 100.72 | IBARTS |
| 24-Jul-2021 | Swadlincote | CESA Club National | 8204 | SL | QLF | 7 (3) | 26.30 | 50.45 | 13.98 | 64.43 | OBARTS |
| 18-Jul-2021 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Series Indoor 1 & 2 | 8202 | SL | DNF | | IBARTS |
| 18-Jul-2021 | Chatham | Chatham Club National | 8152 | SL | DNS | | OBARTS |
| 17-Jul-2021 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Series Indoor 1 & 2 | 8200 | SL | DSQ | | IBARTS |
| 05-Jun-2021 | Norwich | Norfolk Club National | 8164 | SL | DNS | | OBARTS |
| 30-May-2021 | Chill Factore | Excel Club National | 8160 | SL | QLF | 11 (7) | 14.29 | 45.01 | 50.58 | 95.59 | IBARTS |
| 30-May-2021 | Chill Factore | Excel Club National | 8159 | SL | QLF | 9 (6) | 13.84 | 61.17 | 39.68 | 100.85 | IBARTS |
| 29-May-2021 | Chill Factore | Ambition Club National | 8157 | SL | QLF | 8 (5) | 15.20 | 59.19 | 22.95 | 82.14 | IBARTS |
| 29-May-2021 | Chill Factore | Ambition Club National | 8156 | SL | QLF | 5 (3) | 15.80 | 72.64 | 22.44 | 95.08 | IBARTS |
| 20-Feb-2020 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens Championships | 8067 | GS | QLF | 37 (37) | 145.66 | 142.50 | 136.14 | 278.64 | BASS |
| 19-Feb-2020 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens Championships | 8066 | SG | QLF | 40 (40) | 72.72 | 289.26 | 170.08 | 459.34 | BASS |
| 19-Feb-2020 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens Championships | 8065 | SG | QLF | 31 (31) | 68.35 | 207.29 | 171.36 | 378.65 | BASS |
| 17-Feb-2020 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens Championships | 8062 | SL | QLF | 21 (21) | 104.90 | 93.85 | 154.10 | 247.95 | BASS |
| 24-Jan-2020 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine BASS Championships | 8031 | SL | DSQ | | BASS |
| 24-Jan-2020 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine BASS Championships | 8028 | SL | DSQ | | BASS |
| 23-Jan-2020 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine BASS Championships | 8027 | GS | QLF | 9 (9) | 112.41 | 60.37 | 154.69 | 215.06 | BASS |
| 23-Jan-2020 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine BASS Championships | 8024 | GS | QLF | 10 (9) | 112.41 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2020 | Pila | Artemis Anglo-Scottish Cup | 8112 | SG | QLF | 40 (25) | 87.58 | 178.98 | 178.88 | 357.86 | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2020 | Pila | Artemis Anglo-Scottish Cup | 8111 | SG | QLF | 41 (24) | 90.32 | 255.02 | 172.47 | 427.49 | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2020 | Pila | Artemis Anglo-Scottish Cup | 8109 | GS | QLF | 12 (12) | 130.26 | 114.27 | 152.98 | 267.25 | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2020 | Pila | Artemis Anglo-Scottish Cup | 8106 | GS | QLF | 22 (12) | 130.26 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2020 | Pila | Artemis Anglo-Scottish Cup | 8104 | SL | DNS | | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2020 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens' Champs | 8017 | GS | QLF | 9 (8) | 136.40 | 145.54 | 139.60 | 285.14 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2020 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens' Champs | 8014 | GS | QLF | 13 (8) | 136.40 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2020 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens' Champs | 8012 | GS | QLF | 7 (7) | 130.53 | 112.77 | 146.08 | 258.85 | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2020 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens' Champs | 8008 | SL | QLF | 8 (7) | 99.70 | 109.36 | 164.48 | 273.84 | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2020 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens' Champs | 8005 | SL | QLF | 9 (7) | 99.70 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2020 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens' Champs | 8004 | SL | QLF | 6 (6) | 95.42 | 70.56 | 165.62 | 236.18 | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2020 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens' Champs | 8001 | SL | QLF | 6 (6) | 95.42 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 29-Sep-2019 | Landgraaf | Lowland Championships 2019 | 8335 | SL | QLF | 9 (9) | 61.15 | 131.93 | 184.80 | 316.73 | BASS |
| 29-Sep-2019 | Landgraaf | Lowland Championships 2019 | 8332 | SL | QLF | 11 (9) | 61.15 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 08-Sep-2019 | Pontypool | Welsh Outdoor Championships 2019 | 8302 | SL | QLF | 22 (8) | 44.81 | 201.95 | 1.62 | 203.57 | OBARTS |
| 07-Sep-2019 | Pontypool | Welsh Outdoor Championships 2019 | 8300 | SL | QLF | 21 (6) | 45.17 | 199.11 | 5.00 | 204.11 | OBARTS |
| 31-Aug-2019 | Norwich | All England Championships 2019 | 8293 | SL | DSQ | | OBARTS |
| 08-Jan-2019 | Pila | Artemis Anglo-Scottish Champs | 8206 | SG | QLF | 45 (20) | 56.34 | 264.65 | 124.36 | 389.01 | BASS |
| 08-Jan-2019 | Pila | Artemis Anglo-Scottish Champs | 8032 | SG | QLF | 58 (25) | 59.58 | 361.43 | 130.07 | 491.50 | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2019 | Pila | Artemis Anglo-Scottish Champs | 8029 | GS | QLF | 20 (17) | 70.19 | 258.87 | 111.27 | 370.14 | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2019 | Pila | Artemis Anglo-Scottish Champs | 8028 | GS | QLF | 14 (17) | 67.89 | 237.61 | 111.27 | 348.88 | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2019 | Pila | Artemis Anglo-Scottish Champs | 8027 | GS | QLF | 44 (17) | 138.08 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2019 | Pila | Artemis Anglo-Scottish Champs | 8024 | SL | DNS | | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2019 | Pila | Artemis Anglo-Scottish Champs | 8023 | SL | DNS | | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2019 | Pila | Artemis Anglo-Scottish Champs | 8022 | SL | DNS | | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2019 | Hinterreit | Ambition Champs 2019 | 8003 | GS | QLF | 12 (12) | 60.46 | 150.48 | 182.89 | 333.37 | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2019 | Hinterreit | Ambition Champs 2019 | 8019 | SL | QLF | 7 (6) | 58.13 | 152.96 | 155.34 | 308.30 | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2019 | Hinterreit | Ambition Champs 2019 | 8018 | SL | QLF | 10 (6) | 59.24 | 175.66 | 155.34 | 331.00 | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2019 | Hinterreit | Ambition Champs 2019 | 8017 | SL | QLF | 10 (6) | 117.37 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2019 | Hinterreit | Ambition Champs 2019 | 8014 | SL | QLF | 12 (7) | 60.85 | 163.23 | 141.98 | 305.21 | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2019 | Hinterreit | Ambition Champs 2019 | 8013 | SL | QLF | 8 (7) | 58.66 | 148.22 | 141.98 | 290.20 | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2019 | Hinterreit | Ambition Champs 2019 | 8012 | SL | QLF | 10 (7) | 119.51 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 23-Sep-2018 | Peer | Lowland Championships | 8318 | SL | QLF | 7 (7) | 33.47 | 153.98 | 136.96 | 290.94 | BASS |
| 23-Sep-2018 | Peer | Lowland Championships | 8317 | SL | QLF | 9 (7) | 33.88 | 153.62 | 136.96 | 290.58 | BASS |
| 23-Sep-2018 | Peer | Lowland Championships | 8312 | SL | QLF | 31 (7) | 67.35 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 22-Sep-2018 | Peer | Lowland Championships | 8316 | SL | QLF | 7 (7) | 33.91 | 165.27 | 113.20 | 278.47 | BASS |
| 22-Sep-2018 | Peer | Lowland Championships | 8315 | SL | QLF | 9 (7) | 30.28 | 168.19 | 113.20 | 281.39 | BASS |
| 22-Sep-2018 | Peer | Lowland Championships | 8311 | SL | QLF | 33 (7) | 64.19 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 21-Jul-2018 | Mendip | Avon & Western Counties Club National & U10/U12's | 8260 | SL | QLF | 15 (5) | 28.82 | 147.13 | 45.63 | 192.76 | OBARTS |
| 07-Jul-2018 | Chatham | Chatham Club National & U10/U12's | 8251 | SL | DNS | | OBARTS |
| 09-Jun-2018 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel Club National & U10/U12's (PM) | 8232 | SL | QLF | 42 (6) | 15.23 | 162.19 | 36.89 | 199.08 | IBARTS |
| 09-Jun-2018 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel Club National & U10/U12's (PM) | 8231 | SL | DNF | | IBARTS |
| 28-May-2018 | Landgraaf | BASS Races | 8294 | SL | QLF | 21 (7) | 72.93 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 28-May-2018 | Landgraaf | BASS Races | 8296 | SL | QLF | 4 (7) | 35.60 | 104.55 | 228.03 | 332.58 | BASS |
| 28-May-2018 | Landgraaf | BASS Races | 8295 | SL | QLF | 7 (7) | 37.33 | 94.04 | 228.03 | 322.07 | BASS |
| 27-May-2018 | Landgraaf | BASS Races | 8293 | SL | QLF | 13 (3) | 30.25 | | UNS |
| 27-May-2018 | Landgraaf | BASS Races | 8288 | SL | QLF | 22 (6) | 75.11 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 27-May-2018 | Landgraaf | BASS Races | 8290 | SL | QLF | 6 (6) | 39.71 | 130.44 | 223.86 | 354.30 | BASS |
| 27-May-2018 | Landgraaf | BASS Races | 8289 | SL | QLF | 6 (6) | 35.40 | 79.33 | 223.86 | 303.19 | BASS |
| 20-May-2018 | Ipswich | Vikings (Ipswich) Club National & U10/U12's | 8222 | SL | QLF | 35 (8) | 31.11 | 168.15 | 37.32 | 205.47 | OBARTS |
| 19-May-2018 | Norwich | Norfolk Club National & U10/U12's | 8220 | SL | DNS | | OBARTS |
| 06-Apr-2018 | Tignes | Delancey British Childrens Championships | 8175 | GS | QLF | 32 (32) | 58.80 | 159.94 | 198.71 | 358.65 | BASS |
| 06-Apr-2018 | Tignes | Delancey British Childrens Championships | 8174 | GS | QLF | 35 (35) | 59.49 | 202.32 | 193.87 | 396.19 | BASS |
| 03-Apr-2018 | Tignes | Delancey British Childrens Championships | 8172 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 03-Apr-2018 | Tignes | Delancey British Childrens Championships | 8171 | SL | QLF | 27 (27) | 61.25 | 207.84 | 204.05 | 411.89 | BASS |
| 15-Feb-2018 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 8139 | GS | QLF | 45 (45) | 72.30 | 195.41 | 185.39 | 380.80 | BASS |
| 15-Feb-2018 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 8138 | GS | QLF | 45 (45) | 69.62 | 194.92 | 184.24 | 379.16 | BASS |
| 14-Feb-2018 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 8136 | SL | QLF | 27 (27) | 59.71 | 165.87 | 220.12 | 385.99 | BASS |
| 14-Feb-2018 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 8135 | SL | QLF | 30 (30) | 56.33 | 164.57 | 208.09 | 372.66 | BASS |
| 12-Feb-2018 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 8133 | SG | QLF | 95 (46) | 62.38 | 314.83 | 159.12 | 473.95 | BASS |
| 11-Feb-2018 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 8132 | SG | QLF | 81 (39) | 64.38 | 266.71 | 157.35 | 424.06 | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2018 | Crevacol | Artemis Anglo-Scottish Champs | 8025 | SL | DNS | | UNS |
| 07-Jan-2018 | Crevacol | Artemis Anglo-Scottish Champs | 8024 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2018 | Crevacol | Artemis Anglo-Scottish Champs | 8021 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2018 | Crevacol | Artemis Anglo-Scottish Champs | 8020 | GS | QLF | 18 (18) | 57.46 | 209.25 | 224.17 | 433.42 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2018 | Crevacol | Artemis Anglo-Scottish Champs | 8032 | SL | QLF | 12 (12) | 39.93 | 141.28 | 251.17 | 392.45 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2018 | Crevacol | Artemis Anglo-Scottish Champs | 8029 | SL | QLF | 17 (17) | 48.59 | 393.46 | 240.29 | 633.75 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2018 | Crevacol | Artemis Anglo-Scottish Champs | 8028 | SL | QLF | 10 (10) | 34.88 | 135.08 | 229.19 | 364.27 | BASS |
| 24-Sep-2017 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 8320 | SL | QLF | 8 | 46.80 | 114.27 | 351.69 | 465.96 | BASS |
| 24-Sep-2017 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 8319 | SL | DSQ | | BASS |
| 23-Sep-2017 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 8314 | SL | QLF | 7 | 42.04 | 89.11 | 352.13 | 441.24 | BASS |
| 23-Sep-2017 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 8313 | SL | QLF | 8 | 42.60 | 93.15 | 362.15 | 455.30 | BASS |
| 16-Jul-2017 | Castleford | BSA GBR Indoor Series | 8269 | SL | QLF | 32 | 32.32 | 206.37 | 13.82 | 220.19 | IBARTS |
| 15-Jul-2017 | Castleford | BSA GBR Indoor Series | 8267 | SL | QLF | 31 | 30.86 | 195.12 | 19.20 | 214.32 | IBARTS |
| 09-Jul-2017 | Gloucester | Gloucester CN | 8265 | SL | QLF | 33 | 48.06 | 267.82 | 10.00 | 277.82 | OBARTS |
| 17-Jun-2017 | Braehead | BSA GBR Indoor Series | 8252 | SL | QLF | 56 | 34.55 | 242.69 | 7.92 | 250.61 | IBARTS |
| 04-Jun-2017 | Southampton | Snowsport South CN | 8243 | SL | QLF | 31 | 28.44 | 246.80 | 10.00 | 256.80 | OBARTS |
| 29-May-2017 | Landgraaf | SSE BASS Race | 8303 | SL | QLF | 8 | 37.79 | 114.63 | 374.17 | 488.80 | BASS |
| 29-May-2017 | Landgraaf | SSE BASS Race | 8302 | SL | QLF | 7 | 40.24 | 140.24 | 374.19 | 514.43 | BASS |
| 28-May-2017 | Landgraaf | SSE BASS Race | 8300 | PRS | QLF | 29 | 68.64 | | UNS |
| 28-May-2017 | Landgraaf | SSE BASS Race | 8296 | SL | QLF | 7 | 38.09 | 123.58 | 372.73 | 496.31 | BASS |
| 28-May-2017 | Landgraaf | SSE BASS Race | 8295 | SL | QLF | 6 | 38.53 | - | UTS | - | BASS |
| 07-May-2017 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor Series | 8229 | SL | QLF | 51 | 39.63 | 311.96 | 14.09 | 326.05 | IBARTS |
| 06-May-2017 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor Series | 8227 | SL | QLF | 55 | 41.28 | 348.74 | 8.57 | 357.31 | IBARTS |
| 15-Feb-2017 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (GBR) | 8050 | COM | QLF | 22 (17) | 62.53 | | UNS |
| 12-Feb-2017 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (GBR) | 8043 | GS | QLF | 31 (21) | 64.58 | | UNS |
| 05-Jan-2017 | Pila | Artemis Anglo-Scottish Cup | 8011 | SL | QLF | 9 (6) | 79.08 | | UNS |
| 04-Jan-2017 | Pila | Artemis Anglo-Scottish Cup | 8007 | COM | QLF | 11 (7) | 80.11 | | UNS |
| 03-Jan-2017 | Pila | Artemis Anglo-Scottish Cup | 8003 | GS | QLF | 10 (7) | 52.47 | | UNS |
| 09-Oct-2016 | Castleford | Lions CN | 8236 | SL | QLF | 6 (4) | 14.90 | | UNS |
| 25-Sep-2016 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Champs | 8268 | SL | DNF | | UNS |
| 24-Sep-2016 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Champs | 8263 | SL | QLF | 38 (26) | 84.85 | | UNS |
| 17-Jul-2016 | Castleford | Ambition GBR Indoor Series 4 & 5 | 8223 | SL | QLF | 5 (5) | 14.40 | | UNS |
| 16-Jul-2016 | Castleford | Ambition GBR Indoor Series 4 & 5 | 8222 | SL | QLF | 8 (7) | 16.44 | | UNS |
| 11-Jun-2016 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel CN | 8199 | SL | QLF | 8 (7) | 12.60 | | UNS |
| 05-Jun-2016 | Southampton | Snowsport South CN | 8194 | SL | QLF | 4 (3) | 12.57 | | UNS |
| 20-Jul-2014 | Castleford | BIGP Series | 8174 | SL | QLF | 12 | 18.40 | | UNS |
| 19-Jul-2014 | Castleford | BIGP Series | 8162 | SL | QLF | 12 | 20.21 | | UNS |