| Date | Venue | Description | Codex | Event | Status | Pos (Cat) | Time | RP | Pen | Res | List |
| 15-Jul-2018 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor 4 & 5 | 8258 | SL | QLF | 7 (2) | 28.46 | 29.77 | 14.76 | 44.53 | IBARTS |
| 14-Jul-2018 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor 4 & 5 | 8255 | SL | QLF | 9 (3) | 31.08 | 61.89 | 11.36 | 73.25 | IBARTS |
| 13-May-2018 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor 1 & 2 | 8218 | SL | QLF | 5 (2) | 30.34 | 50.00 | 12.76 | 62.76 | IBARTS |
| 12-May-2018 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor 1 & 2 | 8216 | SL | DNF | | IBARTS |
| 13-Aug-2017 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 8273 | SL | QLF | 7 | 30.23 | 37.06 | 15.51 | 52.57 | IBARTS |
| 12-Aug-2017 | Chill Factore | Anglo-Welsh Championships | 8271 | SL | QLF | 7 | 31.57 | 75.33 | 2.89 | 78.22 | IBARTS |
| 16-Jul-2017 | Castleford | BSA GBR Indoor Series | 8269 | SL | QLF | 7 | 26.86 | 49.87 | 13.82 | 63.69 | IBARTS |
| 15-Jul-2017 | Castleford | BSA GBR Indoor Series | 8267 | SL | QLF | 3 | 25.25 | 28.76 | 19.20 | 47.96 | IBARTS |
| 17-Jun-2017 | Braehead | BSA GBR Indoor Series | 8252 | SL | QLF | 7 | 28.11 | 63.25 | 7.92 | 71.17 | IBARTS |
| 07-May-2017 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor Series | 8229 | SL | QLF | 4 | 28.74 | 28.38 | 14.09 | 42.47 | IBARTS |
| 23-Apr-2017 | Chill Factore | Manchester Ski Racing CN | 8221 | SL | QLF | 5 (1) | 14.15 | 39.17 | 15.03 | 54.20 | IBARTS |
| 23-Apr-2017 | Chill Factore | Manchester Ski Racing CN | 8220 | SL | QLF | 6 (2) | 14.41 | 29.65 | 20.31 | 49.96 | IBARTS |
| 16-Feb-2017 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (FIS) | 984 | GS | QLF | 55 (24) | 117.67 | 173.97 | 24.85 | 198.82 | FIS |
| 15-Feb-2017 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (FIS) | 2059 | SG | DNS | | FIS |
| 15-Feb-2017 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (FIS) | 983 | AC | DNS | | FIS |
| 13-Feb-2017 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (FIS) | 981 | SL | DNF | | FIS |
| 12-Feb-2017 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (FIS) | 980 | SL | DNF | | FIS |
| 25-Jan-2017 | Les Crosets | Welsh FIS-CIT Championships | 1743 | GS | QLF | 24 (9) | 108.23 | 105.51 | 51.86 | 157.37 | FIS |
| 24-Jan-2017 | Les Crosets | Welsh FIS-CIT Championships | 1742 | GS | QLF | 35 (12) | 110.09 | 128.93 | 51.43 | 180.36 | FIS |
| 14-Aug-2016 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Champs | 8226 | SL | QLF | 10 (2) | 31.99 | 63.96 | 8.23 | 72.19 | IBARTS |
| 13-Aug-2016 | Chill Factore | Anglo-Welsh Champs | 8224 | SL | QLF | 4 (1) | 29.54 | 6.64 | 30.75 | 37.39 | IBARTS |
| 17-Jul-2016 | Castleford | Ambition GBR Indoor Series 4 & 5 | 8221 | SL | QLF | 5 (1) | 26.96 | 41.22 | 19.13 | 60.35 | IBARTS |
| 16-Jul-2016 | Castleford | Ambition GBR Indoor Series 4 & 5 | 8220 | SL | QLF | 4 (1) | 28.38 | 45.30 | 30.12 | 75.42 | IBARTS |
| 08-May-2016 | Chill Factore | Ambition GBR Indoor Series 1 & 2 | 8181 | SL | QLF | 12 (3) | 29.48 | 76.16 | 5.00 | 81.16 | IBARTS |
| 07-May-2016 | Chill Factore | Ambition GBR Indoor Series 1 & 2 | 8180 | SL | QLF | 5 (2) | 29.56 | 40.11 | 5.00 | 45.11 | IBARTS |
| 24-Apr-2016 | Chill Factore | Manchester Ski Racing CN | 8174 | SL | QLF | 5 (2) | 14.51 | 44.80 | 11.30 | 56.10 | IBARTS |
| 24-Apr-2016 | Chill Factore | Manchester Ski Racing CN | 8173 | SL | QLF | 3 (2) | 14.66 | 40.46 | 10.02 | 50.48 | IBARTS |
| 23-Apr-2016 | Chill Factore | Telford CN | 8168 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 14.36 | 56.22 | 10.00 | 66.22 | IBARTS |
| 23-Apr-2016 | Chill Factore | Telford CN | 8167 | SL | QLF | 3 (1) | 14.56 | 21.39 | 14.53 | 35.92 | IBARTS |
| 01-Apr-2016 | Tignes | British Children's Championships | 8100 | SL | QLF | 9 (8) | 94.22 | 41.97 | 138.03 | 180.00 | BASS |
| 31-Mar-2016 | Tignes | British Children's Championships | 8256 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 19-Feb-2016 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (Children) | 8063 | SL | DSQ | | BASS |
| 17-Feb-2016 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (Children) | 8059 | SG | QLF | 15 (8) | 54.57 | 59.51 | 145.95 | 205.46 | BASS |
| 16-Feb-2016 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (Children) | 8058 | SG | QLF | 25 (10) | 53.93 | 83.03 | 143.29 | 226.32 | BASS |
| 14-Feb-2016 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (Children) | 8056 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 27-Sep-2015 | Landgraaf | SnowWorld Cup & Lowland Championships | 8230 | SL | DSQ | | IBARTS |
| 26-Sep-2015 | Landgraaf | SnowWorld Cup & Lowland Championships | 8228 | SL | QLF | 3 (2) | 73.78 | 105.90 | 5.00 | 110.90 | IBARTS |
| 06-Sep-2015 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 8184 | SL | QLF | 12 (1) | 28.29 | 51.55 | 3.09 | 54.64 | IBARTS |
| 05-Sep-2015 | Chill Factore | Anglo-Welsh Indoor Championships | 8182 | SL | QLF | 37 (8) | 30.44 | 102.39 | 2.74 | 105.13 | IBARTS |
| 14-Jun-2015 | Braehead | Scottish Indoor Championships | 8143 | SL | QLF | 14 (5) | 29.31 | 59.87 | 12.19 | 72.06 | IBARTS |
| 13-Jun-2015 | Braehead | GBR Indoor Series | 8127 | SL | QLF | 6 (2) | 27.52 | 46.22 | 7.77 | 53.99 | IBARTS |
| 10-May-2015 | Chill Factore | GBR Indoor & BIGP Series | 8116 | SL | QLF | 13 (3) | 32.29 | 71.58 | 5.00 | 76.58 | IBARTS |
| 09-May-2015 | Chill Factore | GBR Indoor & BIGP Series | 8115 | SL | QLF | 13 (3) | 31.21 | 80.26 | 5.52 | 85.78 | IBARTS |
| 26-Apr-2015 | Chill Factore | MSR Indoor CN | 8107 | SL | DSQ | | IBARTS |
| 26-Apr-2015 | Chill Factore | MSR Indoor CN | 8106 | SL | QLF | 6 (1) | 13.83 | 47.15 | 11.21 | 58.36 | IBARTS |
| 25-Apr-2015 | Chill Factore | Telford Indoor CN | 8104 | SL | QLF | 7 (1) | 13.36 | 63.96 | 10.64 | 74.60 | IBARTS |
| 25-Apr-2015 | Chill Factore | Telford Indoor CN | 8103 | SL | QLF | 3 (1) | 13.68 | 44.13 | 12.83 | 56.96 | IBARTS |
| 03-Apr-2015 | Tignes | Delancey British Alpine Championships | 8090 | SG | QLF | 35 (28) | 60.92 | 138.40 | 187.20 | 325.60 | BASS |
| 02-Apr-2015 | Tignes | Delancey British Alpine Championships | 8096 | GS | QLF | 12 | 106.91 | 75.32 | 143.41 | 218.73 | BASS |
| 31-Mar-2015 | Tignes | Delancey British Alpine Championships | 8093 | SL | QLF | 24 | 57.23 | 139.17 | 153.01 | 292.18 | BASS |
| 19-Feb-2015 | Bormio | 19th English Alpine Championships | 8068 | SG | QLF | 51 | 61.71 | 158.10 | 193.22 | 351.32 | BASS |
| 19-Feb-2015 | Bormio | 19th English Alpine Championships | 8067 | SG | QLF | 18 | 57.50 | 75.99 | 195.20 | 271.19 | BASS |
| 17-Feb-2015 | Bormio | 19th English Alpine Championships | 8065 | SL | QLF | 10 | 107.72 | 52.88 | 155.93 | 208.81 | BASS |
| 15-Feb-2015 | Bormio | 19th English Alpine Championships | 8061 | GS | QLF | 18 | 73.44 | 100.81 | 145.52 | 246.33 | BASS |
| 27-Sep-2014 | Chill Factore | BARSC Indoor Championships | 8212 | SL | QLF | 18 | 30.51 | 59.22 | 19.48 | 78.70 | IBARTS |
| 07-Sep-2014 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 8207 | SL | QLF | 40 | 36.61 | 159.74 | 0.00 | 159.74 | IBARTS |
| 06-Sep-2014 | Chill Factore | Anglo-Welsh Indoor Championships | 8205 | SL | QLF | 23 | 32.17 | 72.55 | 0.00 | 72.55 | IBARTS |
| 17-Aug-2014 | Castleford | BIGP Series | 8179 | SL | QLF | 11 | 31.11 | 73.57 | 0.00 | 73.57 | IBARTS |
| 16-Aug-2014 | Castleford | BIGP Series | 8177 | SL | QLF | 19 | 29.54 | 74.27 | 5.00 | 79.27 | IBARTS |
| 19-Jul-2014 | Castleford | BIGP Series | 8161 | SL | QLF | 11 | 31.15 | 47.58 | 16.14 | 63.72 | IBARTS |
| 13-Jul-2014 | Chill Factore | GBR Indoor Series 2014 | 8167 | SL | QLF | 9 | 32.01 | 46.20 | 5.00 | 51.20 | IBARTS |
| 12-Jul-2014 | Chill Factore | GBR Indoor Series 2014 | 8165 | SL | QLF | 21 | 31.32 | 68.84 | 5.00 | 73.84 | IBARTS |
| 22-Jun-2014 | Chill Factore | GBR Indoor Series 2014 | 8153 | SL | QLF | 42 | 48.78 | 435.99 | 5.00 | 440.99 | IBARTS |
| 31-May-2014 | Gloucester | GBR Outdoor Series 2014 | 8137 | SL | QLF | 27 | 41.30 | 137.13 | 5.50 | 142.63 | OBARTS |
| 11-May-2014 | Castleford | GBR Indoor Series 2014 | 8169 | SL | QLF | 19 | 31.76 | 90.87 | 5.00 | 95.87 | IBARTS |
| 10-May-2014 | Castleford | GBR Indoor Series 2014 | 8133 | SL | QLF | 35 | 32.11 | 122.57 | 5.00 | 127.57 | IBARTS |
| 27-Apr-2014 | Chill Factore | Manchester CN | 8127 | SL | QLF | 15 | 14.68 | 60.75 | 12.62 | 73.37 | IBARTS |
| 27-Apr-2014 | Chill Factore | Manchester CN | 8126 | SL | QLF | 15 | 14.68 | 60.75 | 10.03 | 70.78 | IBARTS |
| 26-Apr-2014 | Chill Factore | Telford CN | 8102 | SL | QLF | 19 | 14.46 | 74.44 | 10.00 | 84.44 | IBARTS |
| 26-Apr-2014 | Chill Factore | Telford CN | 8101 | SL | QLF | 19 | 14.46 | 74.44 | 10.00 | 84.44 | IBARTS |
| 20-Feb-2014 | Bormio | 18th English Alpine Championships | 8072 | SL | QLF | 13 (13) | 44.48 | 70.82 | 187.56 | 258.38 | BASS |
| 20-Feb-2014 | Bormio | 18th English Alpine Championships | 8071 | SL | QLF | 8 (8) | 35.61 | 73.63 | 163.55 | 237.18 | BASS |
| 18-Feb-2014 | Bormio | 18th English Alpine Championships | 8069 | GS | QLF | 18 (18) | 56.27 | 81.11 | 191.47 | 272.58 | BASS |
| 18-Feb-2014 | Bormio | 18th English Alpine Championships | 8068 | GS | QLF | 20 (20) | 62.90 | 106.81 | 182.30 | 289.11 | BASS |
| 16-Feb-2014 | Bormio | 18th English Alpine Championships | 8066 | SG | DNS | | BASS |
| 16-Feb-2014 | Bormio | 18th English Alpine Championships | 8065 | SG | DNS | | BASS |
| 12-Oct-2013 | Chill Factore | BARSC Indoor Championships | 8164 | SL | QLF | 24 (5) | 30.29 | 78.65 | 7.86 | 86.51 | BARTS |
| 28-Sep-2013 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 8158 | SL | QLF | 33 (9) | 31.88 | 100.15 | 6.31 | 106.46 | BARTS |
| 21-Sep-2013 | Norwich | British Outdoor Championships | 8156 | SL | QLF | 53 (8) | 32.65 | 147.07 | 5.59 | 152.66 | BARTS |
| 31-Aug-2013 | Gloucester | All England Championships | 8148 | SL | DNF | | BARTS |
| 14-Jul-2013 | Chill Factore | GBR Indoor Series 2013 | 8145 | SL | QLF | 54 (16) | 41.17 | 294.74 | 7.50 | 302.24 | BARTS |
| 13-Jul-2013 | Chill Factore | GBR Indoor Series 2013 | 8143 | SL | QLF | 30 (10) | 31.93 | 115.76 | 9.40 | 125.16 | BARTS |
| 15-Jun-2013 | Braehead | GBR Indoor Series 2013 | 8122 | SL | QLF | 24 (4) | 29.03 | 100.23 | 5.00 | 105.23 | BARTS |
| 26-May-2013 | Pendle | Stoke Ski Racing Club | 8110 | SL | QLF | 16 (3) | 28.75 | 80.67 | 17.78 | 98.45 | BARTS |
| 25-May-2013 | Pendle | Pendle Ski Club | 8109 | SL | QLF | 25 (4) | 28.98 | 110.98 | 17.72 | 128.70 | BARTS |
| 12-May-2013 | Chill Factore | GBR Indoor Series 2013 | 8103 | SL | QLF | 38 (7) | 32.90 | 129.98 | 5.00 | 134.98 | BARTS |
| 11-May-2013 | Chill Factore | GBR Indoor Series 2013 | 8102 | SL | QLF | 23 (1) | 30.92 | 86.61 | 5.00 | 91.61 | BARTS |
| 04-May-2013 | Pendle | GBR Outdoor Series 2013 | 8089 | SL | DNF | | BARTS |
| 27-Apr-2013 | Snozone MK | GBR Indoor Series 2013 | 8087 | SL | QLF | 15 (3) | 31.86 | 101.45 | 12.51 | 113.96 | BARTS |
| 21-Apr-2013 | Chill Factore | Manchester Ski Racing | 8086 | SL | QLF | 55 (11) | 24.55 | 473.46 | 12.34 | 485.80 | BARTS |
| 21-Apr-2013 | Chill Factore | Manchester Ski Racing | 8085 | SL | QLF | 22 (2) | 15.25 | 79.85 | 19.15 | 99.00 | BARTS |
| 20-Apr-2013 | Chill Factore | Telford Ski Racing Club | 8084 | SL | QLF | 36 (5) | 15.50 | 113.03 | 15.74 | 128.77 | BARTS |
| 20-Apr-2013 | Chill Factore | Telford Ski Racing Club | 8082 | SL | QLF | 39 (4) | 16.07 | 114.22 | 18.92 | 133.14 | BARTS |