| Date | Venue | Description | Codex | Event | Status | Pos (Cat) | Time | RP | Pen | Res | List |
| 30-Apr-2017 | Pendle | BSA GBR Outdoor Series | 8225 | SL | QLF | 9 | 27.65 | 53.13 | 5.00 | 58.13 | OBARTS |
| 29-Apr-2017 | Pendle | Pendle CN | 8223 | SL | QLF | 7 | 27.15 | 38.85 | 10.00 | 48.85 | OBARTS |
| 02-Oct-2016 | Kilternan | Irish Champs | 8232 | SL | QLF | 7 (3) | 29.04 | 32.93 | 6.19 | 39.12 | OBARTS |
| 01-Oct-2016 | Kilternan | Irish Champs | 8230 | SL | QLF | 10 (3) | 30.39 | 55.09 | 7.99 | 63.08 | OBARTS |
| 03-Sep-2016 | Gloucester | All-England Champs | 8228 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 02-Jul-2016 | Stoke | Ambition GBR Outdoor Series 3 | 8214 | SL | DSQ | | OBARTS |
| 26-Jun-2016 | Gloucester | Gloucester CN | 8210 | SL | QLF | 5 (2) | 35.53 | 16.37 | 10.00 | 26.37 | OBARTS |
| 25-Jun-2016 | Gloucester | Midland CN | 8212 | SL | QLF | 3 (2) | 34.98 | 22.94 | 10.00 | 32.94 | OBARTS |
| 15-May-2016 | Silksworth | NESA Club Race | 8187 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 14-May-2016 | Silksworth | Ravens CN | 8185 | SL | QLF | 10 (3) | 28.91 | 92.46 | 10.00 | 102.46 | OBARTS |
| 04-Oct-2015 | Kilternan | Irish & Euro Outdoor Championships | 8192 | SL | QLF | 8 (2) | 29.45 | 52.18 | 3.47 | 55.65 | OBARTS |
| 03-Oct-2015 | Kilternan | Irish & Euro Outdoor Championships | 8190 | SL | QLF | 11 (2) | 29.12 | 55.96 | 2.61 | 58.57 | OBARTS |
| 29-Aug-2015 | Silksworth | All England Championships | 8180 | SL | DSQ | | OBARTS |
| 04-May-2015 | Gloucester | GBR Outdoor Series | 8113 | SL | DNS | | OBARTS |
| 03-May-2015 | Gloucester | Gloucester CN | 8111 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 02-May-2015 | Gloucester | SSW Champery Slalom & Team Dual | 8109 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 05-Oct-2014 | Kilternan | European Championships | 8216 | SL | DSQ | | OBARTS |
| 04-Oct-2014 | Kilternan | Irish Championships | 8214 | SL | DSQ | | OBARTS |
| 27-Sep-2014 | Chill Factore | BARSC Indoor Championships | 8212 | SL | QLF | 4 | 28.67 | 18.25 | 19.48 | 37.73 | IBARTS |
| 07-Sep-2014 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 8207 | SL | QLF | 11 | 30.95 | 39.19 | 0.00 | 39.19 | IBARTS |
| 06-Sep-2014 | Chill Factore | Anglo-Welsh Indoor Championships | 8205 | SL | QLF | 9 | 30.57 | 38.10 | 0.00 | 38.10 | IBARTS |
| 30-Aug-2014 | Norwich | All England Championships | 8183 | SL | QLF | 14 | 28.01 | 46.14 | 0.00 | 46.14 | OBARTS |
| 13-Jul-2014 | Chill Factore | GBR Indoor Series 2014 | 8167 | SL | QLF | 15 | 33.17 | 70.35 | 5.00 | 75.35 | IBARTS |
| 12-Jul-2014 | Chill Factore | GBR Indoor Series 2014 | 8165 | SL | QLF | 14 | 30.21 | 44.43 | 5.00 | 49.43 | IBARTS |
| 06-Jul-2014 | Gloucester | GBR Outdoor Series 2014 | 8163 | SL | QLF | 12 | 35.95 | 48.14 | 5.00 | 53.14 | OBARTS |
| 29-Jun-2014 | Gloucester | Gloucester Ski Club CN | 8159 | SL | QLF | 14 | 35.40 | 51.81 | 10.00 | 61.81 | OBARTS |
| 28-Jun-2014 | Gloucester | Midland Ski Club CN | 8157 | SL | QLF | 16 | 35.34 | 51.08 | 10.00 | 61.08 | OBARTS |
| 22-Jun-2014 | Chill Factore | GBR Indoor Series 2014 | 8153 | SL | QLF | 9 | 31.61 | 64.29 | 5.00 | 69.29 | IBARTS |
| 08-Jun-2014 | Silksworth | GBR Outdoor Series 2014 | 8141 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 07-Jun-2014 | Silksworth | Ravens Ski Club CN | 8139 | SL | QLF | 8 | 26.26 | 29.95 | 16.31 | 46.26 | OBARTS |
| 31-May-2014 | Gloucester | GBR Outdoor Series 2014 | 8137 | SL | QLF | 7 | 36.17 | 43.08 | 5.50 | 48.58 | OBARTS |
| 11-May-2014 | Castleford | GBR Indoor Series 2014 | 8169 | SL | QLF | 15 | 31.28 | 80.13 | 5.00 | 85.13 | IBARTS |
| 10-May-2014 | Castleford | GBR Indoor Series 2014 | 8133 | SL | QLF | 12 | 29.55 | 63.36 | 5.00 | 68.36 | IBARTS |
| 04-May-2014 | Pendle | GBR Outdoor Series 2014 | 8131 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 03-May-2014 | Pendle | Pendle CN | 8129 | SL | QLF | 8 | 28.39 | 29.03 | 33.84 | 62.87 | OBARTS |
| 27-Apr-2014 | Chill Factore | Manchester CN | 8127 | SL | QLF | 5 | 13.95 | 26.90 | 12.62 | 39.52 | IBARTS |
| 27-Apr-2014 | Chill Factore | Manchester CN | 8126 | SL | QLF | 5 | 13.95 | 26.90 | 10.03 | 36.93 | IBARTS |
| 19-Feb-2014 | Bormio | 18th English Alpine Championships | 1181 | SL | QLF | 59 (20) | 115.00 | 155.59 | 28.84 | 184.43 | BASS |
| 16-Feb-2014 | Bormio | 18th English Alpine Championships | 1176 | SL | DSQ | | BASS |
| 12-Oct-2013 | Chill Factore | BARSC Indoor Championships | 8164 | SL | QLF | 7 (3) | 28.45 | 36.21 | 7.86 | 44.07 | BARTS |
| 06-Oct-2013 | Kilternan | Irish Championships | 8162 | SL | DNF | | BARTS |
| 05-Oct-2013 | Kilternan | Irish Championships | 8160 | SL | DNF | | BARTS |
| 28-Sep-2013 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 8158 | SL | QLF | 20 (7) | 30.83 | 76.49 | 6.31 | 82.80 | BARTS |
| 21-Sep-2013 | Norwich | British Outdoor Championships | 8156 | SL | QLF | 20 (7) | 28.90 | 58.97 | 5.59 | 64.56 | BARTS |
| 08-Sep-2013 | Pontypool | Welsh Championships | 8152 | SL | DNF | | BARTS |
| 07-Sep-2013 | Pontypool | Welsh Championships | 8150 | SL | QLF | 35 (7) | 49.81 | 227.25 | 5.00 | 232.25 | BARTS |
| 31-Aug-2013 | Gloucester | All England Championships | 8148 | SL | QLF | 14 (6) | 39.47 | 68.75 | 3.59 | 72.34 | BARTS |
| 14-Jul-2013 | Chill Factore | GBR Indoor Series 2013 | 8145 | SL | QLF | 9 (4) | 29.56 | 36.79 | 7.50 | 44.29 | BARTS |
| 13-Jul-2013 | Chill Factore | GBR Indoor Series 2013 | 8143 | SL | QLF | 7 (3) | 28.53 | 37.30 | 9.40 | 46.70 | BARTS |
| 07-Jul-2013 | Gloucester | GBR Outdoor Series 2013 | 8140 | SL | QLF | 14 (3) | 38.93 | 75.80 | 5.00 | 80.80 | BARTS |
| 06-Jul-2013 | Gloucester | GBR Outdoor Series 2013 | 8139 | SL | QLF | 20 (5) | 37.16 | 72.70 | 5.00 | 77.70 | BARTS |
| 30-Jun-2013 | Pontypool | GBR Outdoor Series 2013 | 8138 | SL | DNF | | BARTS |
| 29-Jun-2013 | Pontypool | GBR Outdoor Series 2013 | 8131 | SL | DNF | | BARTS |
| 23-Jun-2013 | Gloucester | Gloucester Ski Club | 8126 | SL | QLF | 15 (5) | 35.55 | 72.68 | 10.00 | 82.68 | BARTS |
| 22-Jun-2013 | Gloucester | Midland Ski Club | 8124 | SL | QLF | 13 (4) | 35.52 | 47.55 | 10.00 | 57.55 | BARTS |
| 15-Jun-2013 | Braehead | GBR Indoor Series 2013 | 8122 | SL | QLF | 12 (4) | 27.02 | 50.36 | 5.00 | 55.36 | BARTS |
| 26-May-2013 | Pendle | Stoke Ski Racing Club | 8110 | SL | QLF | 10 (4) | 27.46 | 49.23 | 17.78 | 67.01 | BARTS |
| 25-May-2013 | Pendle | Pendle Ski Club | 8109 | SL | QLF | 9 (4) | 26.86 | 57.51 | 17.72 | 75.23 | BARTS |
| 12-May-2013 | Chill Factore | GBR Indoor Series 2013 | 8103 | SL | DSQ | | BARTS |
| 11-May-2013 | Chill Factore | GBR Indoor Series 2013 | 8102 | SL | QLF | 13 (6) | 29.47 | 53.48 | 5.00 | 58.48 | BARTS |
| 05-May-2013 | Pendle | GBR Outdoor Series 2013 | 8090 | SL | QLF | 3 (2) | 29.64 | 45.73 | 5.00 | 50.73 | BARTS |
| 04-May-2013 | Pendle | GBR Outdoor Series 2013 | 8089 | SL | DNF | | BARTS |
| 28-Apr-2013 | Snozone MK | Anglo-Welsh Championships | 8088 | SL | QLF | 7 (3) | 27.98 | 43.90 | 8.74 | 52.64 | BARTS |
| 27-Apr-2013 | Snozone MK | GBR Indoor Series 2013 | 8087 | SL | QLF | 4 (2) | 29.47 | 47.33 | 12.51 | 59.84 | BARTS |
| 21-Apr-2013 | Chill Factore | Manchester Ski Racing | 8086 | SL | QLF | 9 (5) | 14.83 | 40.53 | 12.34 | 52.87 | BARTS |
| 21-Apr-2013 | Chill Factore | Manchester Ski Racing | 8085 | SL | QLF | 8 (5) | 14.09 | 26.62 | 19.15 | 45.77 | BARTS |
| 20-Apr-2013 | Chill Factore | Telford Ski Racing Club | 8084 | SL | QLF | 13 (7) | 14.08 | 45.87 | 15.74 | 61.61 | BARTS |
| 20-Apr-2013 | Chill Factore | Telford Ski Racing Club | 8082 | SL | QLF | 11 (5) | 14.42 | 38.84 | 18.92 | 57.76 | BARTS |
| 23-Jan-2013 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 543 | SL | QLF | 23 (13) | 94.67 | 72.57 | 67.54 | 140.11 | BASS |
| 22-Jan-2013 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 542 | GS | QLF | 30 (19) | 114.79 | 138.00 | 60.26 | 198.26 | BASS |