| Date | Venue | Description | Codex | Event | Status | Pos (Cat) | Time | RP | Pen | Res | List |
| 08-May-2016 | Chill Factore | Ambition GBR Indoor Series 1 & 2 | 8181 | SL | DSQ | | IBARTS |
| 07-May-2016 | Chill Factore | Ambition GBR Indoor Series 1 & 2 | 8180 | SL | QLF | 36 (13) | 34.59 | 169.46 | 5.00 | 174.46 | IBARTS |
| 19-Feb-2016 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (Children) | 8063 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 17-Feb-2016 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (Children) | 8059 | SG | QLF | 95 (55) | 65.13 | 280.02 | 145.95 | 425.97 | BASS |
| 16-Feb-2016 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (Children) | 8058 | SG | QLF | 78 (43) | 61.78 | 252.32 | 143.29 | 395.61 | BASS |
| 14-Feb-2016 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (Children) | 8056 | GS | QLF | 34 (20) | 115.55 | 192.00 | 161.53 | 353.53 | BASS |
| 17-Oct-2015 | Chill Factore | BARSC Indoor Championships | 8232 | SL | QLF | 25 (8) | 36.09 | 138.43 | 37.03 | 175.46 | IBARTS |
| 27-Sep-2015 | Hillend | Scottish Outdoor Championships | 8178 | GS | QLF | 29 (16) | 62.62 | | UNS |
| 26-Sep-2015 | Hillend | Scottish Outdoor Championships | 8176 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 05-Sep-2015 | Chill Factore | Anglo-Welsh Indoor Championships | 8182 | SL | QLF | 55 (15) | 33.02 | 172.10 | 2.74 | 174.84 | IBARTS |
| 29-Aug-2015 | Silksworth | All England Championships | 8180 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 21-Jun-2015 | Castleford | Lions CN | 8170 | SL | QLF | 14 (3) | 14.86 | 122.46 | 14.57 | 137.03 | IBARTS |
| 21-Jun-2015 | Castleford | Lions CN | 8169 | SL | QLF | 17 (5) | 15.00 | 125.73 | 19.70 | 145.43 | IBARTS |
| 10-May-2015 | Chill Factore | GBR Indoor & BIGP Series | 8116 | SL | QLF | 42 (13) | 36.60 | 177.24 | 5.00 | 182.24 | IBARTS |
| 09-May-2015 | Chill Factore | GBR Indoor & BIGP Series | 8115 | SL | QLF | 44 (13) | 35.88 | 200.00 | 5.52 | 205.52 | IBARTS |
| 26-Apr-2015 | Chill Factore | MSR Indoor CN | 8107 | SL | DSQ | | IBARTS |
| 26-Apr-2015 | Chill Factore | MSR Indoor CN | 8106 | SL | QLF | 28 (9) | 15.86 | 159.75 | 11.21 | 170.96 | IBARTS |
| 25-Apr-2015 | Chill Factore | Telford Indoor CN | 8104 | SL | QLF | 31 (9) | 15.56 | 193.06 | 10.64 | 203.70 | IBARTS |
| 25-Apr-2015 | Chill Factore | Telford Indoor CN | 8103 | SL | QLF | 36 (12) | 15.99 | 173.16 | 12.83 | 185.99 | IBARTS |
| 19-Feb-2015 | Bormio | 19th English Alpine Championships | 8068 | SG | QLF | 67 | 64.67 | 217.48 | 193.22 | 410.70 | BASS |
| 19-Feb-2015 | Bormio | 19th English Alpine Championships | 8067 | SG | QLF | 70 | 65.93 | 245.47 | 195.20 | 440.67 | BASS |
| 17-Feb-2015 | Bormio | 19th English Alpine Championships | 8064 | SL | QLF | 26 | 63.12 | 110.53 | 178.26 | 288.79 | BASS |
| 17-Feb-2015 | Bormio | 19th English Alpine Championships | 8063 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 15-Feb-2015 | Bormio | 19th English Alpine Championships | 8060 | GS | QLF | 36 | 80.09 | 168.16 | 167.07 | 335.23 | BASS |
| 15-Feb-2015 | Bormio | 19th English Alpine Championships | 8059 | GS | QLF | 31 | 78.83 | 142.87 | 172.30 | 315.17 | BASS |
| 27-Sep-2014 | Chill Factore | BARSC Indoor Championships | 8212 | SL | DNF | | IBARTS |
| 14-Sep-2014 | Pontypool | British Outdoor Championships | 8211 | SL | DSQ | | OBARTS |
| 13-Sep-2014 | Pontypool | Welsh Outdoor Championships | 8209 | SL | QLF | 40 | 48.30 | 195.30 | 0.00 | 195.30 | OBARTS |
| 07-Sep-2014 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 8207 | SL | DNF | | IBARTS |
| 06-Sep-2014 | Chill Factore | Anglo-Welsh Indoor Championships | 8205 | SL | QLF | 39 | 34.66 | 126.15 | 0.00 | 126.15 | IBARTS |
| 30-Aug-2014 | Norwich | All England Championships | 8183 | SL | QLF | 64 | 34.12 | 191.45 | 0.00 | 191.45 | OBARTS |
| 23-Aug-2014 | Hillend | Scottish Outdoor Championships | 8181 | SL | QLF | 17 | 70.72 | 144.41 | 11.25 | 155.66 | OBARTS |
| 17-Aug-2014 | Castleford | BIGP Series | 8179 | SL | QLF | 27 | 35.13 | 163.19 | 0.00 | 163.19 | IBARTS |
| 16-Aug-2014 | Castleford | BIGP Series | 8177 | SL | QLF | 35 | 32.64 | 147.13 | 5.00 | 152.13 | IBARTS |
| 29-Jun-2014 | Gloucester | Gloucester Ski Club CN | 8159 | SL | QLF | 59 | 43.08 | 197.56 | 10.00 | 207.56 | OBARTS |
| 28-Jun-2014 | Gloucester | Midland Ski Club CN | 8157 | SL | QLF | 70 | 43.91 | 213.82 | 10.00 | 223.82 | OBARTS |
| 22-Jun-2014 | Chill Factore | GBR Indoor Series 2014 | 8153 | SL | QLF | 40 | 42.08 | 290.95 | 5.00 | 295.95 | IBARTS |
| 18-May-2014 | Pontypool | GBR Outdoor Series 2014 | 8171 | SL | QLF | 35 | 46.91 | 186.77 | 10.50 | 197.27 | OBARTS |
| 17-May-2014 | Pontypool | GBR Outdoor Series 2014 | 8135 | SL | QLF | 30 | 48.17 | 228.69 | 5.00 | 233.69 | OBARTS |
| 11-May-2014 | Castleford | GBR Indoor Series 2014 | 8169 | SL | QLF | 40 | 36.44 | 195.62 | 5.00 | 200.62 | IBARTS |
| 10-May-2014 | Castleford | GBR Indoor Series 2014 | 8133 | SL | QLF | 55 | 35.85 | 209.06 | 5.00 | 214.06 | IBARTS |
| 05-May-2014 | Landgraaf | SSE Landgraaf | 8259 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 39.41 | 23.68 | 404.54 | 428.22 | BASS |
| 05-May-2014 | Landgraaf | SSE Landgraaf | 8258 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 39.41 | 23.68 | 338.98 | 362.66 | BASS |
| 04-May-2014 | Landgraaf | SSE Landgraaf | 8254 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 35.78 | 0.00 | 344.34 | 344.34 | BASS |
| 04-May-2014 | Landgraaf | SSE Landgraaf | 8253 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 35.78 | 0.00 | 344.07 | 344.07 | BASS |
| 27-Apr-2014 | Chill Factore | Manchester CN | 8127 | SL | QLF | 38 | 16.40 | 140.51 | 12.62 | 153.13 | IBARTS |
| 27-Apr-2014 | Chill Factore | Manchester CN | 8126 | SL | QLF | 38 | 16.40 | 140.51 | 10.03 | 150.54 | IBARTS |
| 26-Apr-2014 | Chill Factore | Telford CN | 8102 | SL | QLF | 42 | 16.44 | 169.53 | 10.00 | 179.53 | IBARTS |
| 26-Apr-2014 | Chill Factore | Telford CN | 8101 | SL | QLF | 42 | 16.44 | 169.53 | 10.00 | 179.53 | IBARTS |
| 20-Feb-2014 | Bormio | 18th English Alpine Championships | 8072 | SL | QLF | 17 (17) | 45.67 | 89.30 | 187.56 | 276.86 | BASS |
| 20-Feb-2014 | Bormio | 18th English Alpine Championships | 8071 | SL | QLF | 35 (35) | 44.81 | 252.83 | 163.55 | 416.38 | BASS |
| 18-Feb-2014 | Bormio | 18th English Alpine Championships | 8069 | GS | QLF | 19 (19) | 56.29 | 81.46 | 191.47 | 272.93 | BASS |
| 18-Feb-2014 | Bormio | 18th English Alpine Championships | 8068 | GS | QLF | 27 (27) | 65.25 | 144.05 | 182.30 | 326.35 | BASS |
| 16-Feb-2014 | Bormio | 18th English Alpine Championships | 8066 | SG | QLF | 64 (22) | 67.59 | 331.27 | 150.52 | 481.79 | BASS |
| 16-Feb-2014 | Bormio | 18th English Alpine Championships | 8065 | SG | QLF | 68 (28) | 64.77 | 278.29 | 142.60 | 420.89 | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2014 | Les Houches | Anglo Scottish Cup and BSA Champs | 8040 | GS | QLF | 22 (22) | 73.76 | 189.36 | 205.39 | 394.75 | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2014 | Les Houches | Anglo Scottish Cup and BSA Champs | 8038 | GS | QLF | 40 (40) | 72.47 | 166.14 | 193.36 | 359.50 | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2014 | Les Houches | Anglo Scottish Cup and BSA Champs | 8037 | GS | QLF | 37 (37) | 74.33 | 207.44 | 187.58 | 395.02 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2014 | Les Houches | Anglo Scottish Cup and BSA Champs | 8035 | SL | QLF | 28 (28) | 61.17 | 119.14 | 180.13 | 299.27 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2014 | Les Houches | Anglo Scottish Cup and BSA Champs | 8034 | SL | QLF | 43 (43) | 71.10 | 377.10 | 178.03 | 555.13 | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2014 | Les Houches | Anglo Scottish Cup and BSA Champs | 8032 | SL | QLF | 25 (25) | 51.61 | 116.27 | 181.21 | 297.48 | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2014 | Les Houches | Anglo Scottish Cup and BSA Champs | 8031 | SL | QLF | 30 (30) | 52.39 | 145.00 | 184.19 | 329.19 | BASS |
| 01-Jan-2014 | Les Arcs | BARSC Championships | 8020 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 01-Jan-2014 | Les Arcs | BARSC Championships | 8019 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 30-Dec-2013 | Les Arcs | BARSC Championships | 8013 | GS | QLF | 9 (9) | 75.29 | 178.54 | 307.49 | 486.03 | BASS |
| 30-Dec-2013 | Les Arcs | BARSC Championships | 8012 | GS | QLF | 7 (7) | 71.69 | 106.78 | 310.05 | 416.83 | BASS |
| 29-Dec-2013 | Les Arcs | BARSC Championships | 8009 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 29-Dec-2013 | Les Arcs | BARSC Championships | 8008 | GS | QLF | 9 (9) | 71.81 | 62.05 | 303.97 | 366.02 | BASS |
| 28-Sep-2013 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 8158 | SL | DNF | | BARTS |
| 21-Sep-2013 | Norwich | British Outdoor Championships | 8156 | SL | DNF | | BARTS |
| 08-Sep-2013 | Pontypool | Welsh Championships | 8152 | SL | DNF | | BARTS |
| 07-Sep-2013 | Pontypool | Welsh Championships | 8150 | SL | QLF | 31 (2) | 48.19 | 199.69 | 5.00 | 204.69 | BARTS |
| 31-Aug-2013 | Gloucester | All England Championships | 8148 | SL | QLF | 47 (7) | 48.13 | 219.87 | 3.59 | 223.46 | BARTS |
| 25-Aug-2013 | Hillend | Scottish Outdoor Championships | 8147 | SL | QLF | 19 (2) | 66.47 | 148.58 | 2.45 | 151.03 | BARTS |
| 07-Jul-2013 | Gloucester | GBR Outdoor Series 2013 | 8140 | SL | QLF | 43 (5) | 46.81 | 216.59 | 5.00 | 221.59 | BARTS |
| 06-Jul-2013 | Gloucester | GBR Outdoor Series 2013 | 8139 | SL | QLF | 53 (5) | 45.61 | 230.22 | 5.00 | 235.22 | BARTS |
| 30-Jun-2013 | Pontypool | GBR Outdoor Series 2013 | 8138 | SL | QLF | 34 (5) | 51.33 | 258.16 | 5.00 | 263.16 | BARTS |
| 29-Jun-2013 | Pontypool | GBR Outdoor Series 2013 | 8131 | SL | QLF | 46 (2) | 47.94 | 237.55 | 5.00 | 242.55 | BARTS |
| 23-Jun-2013 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel Ski Club | 8129 | SL | QLF | 46 (6) | 15.59 | 221.24 | 11.89 | 233.13 | BARTS |
| 23-Jun-2013 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel Ski Club | 8128 | SL | DNF | | BARTS |
| 09-Jun-2013 | Ipswich | Vikings Ski Club | 8120 | SL | DSQ | | BARTS |
| 08-Jun-2013 | Norwich | Norfolk Ski Club | 8119 | SL | QLF | 67 (8) | 33.14 | 207.50 | 10.00 | 217.50 | BARTS |
| 12-May-2013 | Chill Factore | GBR Indoor Series 2013 | 8103 | SL | QLF | 52 (6) | 35.45 | 188.08 | 5.00 | 193.08 | BARTS |
| 11-May-2013 | Chill Factore | GBR Indoor Series 2013 | 8102 | SL | DNF | | BARTS |
| 05-May-2013 | Pendle | GBR Outdoor Series 2013 | 8090 | SL | QLF | 33 (4) | 38.16 | 237.03 | 5.00 | 242.03 | BARTS |
| 04-May-2013 | Pendle | GBR Outdoor Series 2013 | 8089 | SL | QLF | 30 (1) | 42.76 | 303.06 | 5.00 | 308.06 | BARTS |
| 28-Apr-2013 | Snozone MK | Anglo-Welsh Championships | 8088 | SL | DNF | | BARTS |
| 27-Apr-2013 | Snozone MK | GBR Indoor Series 2013 | 8087 | SL | QLF | 36 (4) | 36.28 | 201.53 | 12.51 | 214.04 | BARTS |
| 21-Apr-2013 | Chill Factore | Manchester Ski Racing | 8086 | SL | QLF | 44 (2) | 17.70 | 168.36 | 12.34 | 180.70 | BARTS |
| 21-Apr-2013 | Chill Factore | Manchester Ski Racing | 8085 | SL | QLF | 43 (2) | 16.70 | 146.40 | 19.15 | 165.55 | BARTS |
| 20-Apr-2013 | Chill Factore | Telford Ski Racing Club | 8084 | SL | QLF | 52 (3) | 16.90 | 179.24 | 15.74 | 194.98 | BARTS |
| 20-Apr-2013 | Chill Factore | Telford Ski Racing Club | 8082 | SL | QLF | 54 (3) | 17.62 | 185.04 | 18.92 | 203.96 | BARTS |
| 14-Apr-2013 | Gloucester | SSW Club Race | 8080 | SL | DNF | | BARTS |