| Date | Venue | Description | Codex | Event | Status | Pos (Cat) | Time | RP | Pen | Res | List |
| 07-Sep-2025 | Pontypool | Welsh Championships | 9299 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 06-Sep-2025 | Pontypool | Welsh Championships | 9297 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 46.48 | 61.29 | 5.00 | 66.29 | OBARTS |
| 31-Aug-2025 | Hillend | Scottish Dry Slope Championships | 9342 | GS | QLF | 3 (2) | 50.54 | | UNS |
| 30-Aug-2025 | Hillend | Scottish Dry Slope Championships | 9341 | SL | QLF | 3 (2) | 58.06 | 26.45 | 0.00 | 26.45 | OBARTS |
| 23-Aug-2025 | Chatham | All England Dry Slope Championships | 9294 | SL | QLF | 8 (4) | 39.40 | 50.94 | 0.00 | 50.94 | OBARTS |
| 20-Jul-2025 | Hillend | British Dry Slope Championships | 9329 | SL | DSQ | | OBARTS |
| 19-Jul-2025 | Hillend | Copper Horse 2025 GBR Outdoor Series Race 5 | 9280 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 29-Jun-2025 | Gloucester | Western Counties Club National | 9252 | SL | QLF | 5 (4) | 39.34 | 49.12 | 10.00 | 59.12 | OBARTS |
| 28-Jun-2025 | Gloucester | Gloucester Club National | 9250 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 38.01 | 38.84 | 10.00 | 48.84 | OBARTS |
| 22-Jun-2025 | Rossendale | Copper Horse 2025 GBR Outdoor Series Race 4 | 9276 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 34.58 | 31.03 | 5.00 | 36.03 | OBARTS |
| 21-Jun-2025 | Pendle | Copper Horse 2025 GBR Outdoor Series Race 3 | 9274 | SL | QLF | 7 (3) | 31.20 | 47.87 | 5.00 | 52.87 | OBARTS |
| 08-Jun-2025 | Swadlincote | Uniq Club National | 9311 | SL | QLF | 5 (3) | 26.61 | 38.10 | 10.00 | 48.10 | OBARTS |
| 07-Jun-2025 | Swadlincote | Midland Club National | 9309 | SL | QLF | 4 (3) | 26.85 | 48.11 | 10.00 | 58.11 | OBARTS |
| 18-May-2025 | Llandudno | Copper Horse 2025 GBR Outdoor Series Race 1&2 | 9268 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 17-May-2025 | Llandudno | Copper Horse 2025 GBR Outdoor Series Race 1&2 | 9266 | SL | QLF | 14 (5) | 36.72 | 79.35 | 5.00 | 84.35 | OBARTS |
| 21-Sep-2024 | Llandudno | Welsh Champs and NWSC CN | 9541 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 01-Sep-2024 | Hillend | Scottish Dry Slope Championships | 9537 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 31-Aug-2024 | Hillend | British Dry Slope Championships | 9539 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 57.63 | 20.18 | 0.00 | 20.18 | OBARTS |
| 24-Aug-2024 | Silksworth | All England Championships | 9534 | SL | QLF | 9 (4) | 32.06 | 51.43 | 0.00 | 51.43 | OBARTS |
| 07-Jul-2024 | Swadlincote | Telford CN | 9512 | SL | QLF | 10 (2) | 28.52 | 46.56 | 10.00 | 56.56 | OBARTS |
| 06-Jul-2024 | Swadlincote | Midland CN | 9510 | SL | QLF | 11 (2) | 27.32 | 48.13 | 10.00 | 58.13 | OBARTS |
| 30-Jun-2024 | Norwich | Copper Horse GBR Outdoor Series 4 & 5 | 9508 | SL | QLF | 9 (2) | 34.23 | 43.38 | 5.00 | 48.38 | OBARTS |
| 29-Jun-2024 | Norwich | Copper Horse GBR Outdoor Series 4 & 5 | 9506 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 08-Jun-2024 | Chatham | Chatham Club National | 9494 | SL | QLF | 5 (2) | 39.41 | 50.71 | 10.00 | 60.71 | OBARTS |
| 28-Apr-2024 | Rossendale | The Hill Club National | 9465 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 30.92 | 5.47 | 10.00 | 15.47 | OBARTS |
| 27-Apr-2024 | Pendle | Pendle Club National | 9463 | SL | QLF | 6 (2) | 29.76 | 65.78 | 10.00 | 75.78 | OBARTS |
| 21-Apr-2024 | Pembrey | West Wales CN Weekend | 9461 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 25.03 | 0.29 | 21.63 | 21.92 | OBARTS |
| 20-Apr-2024 | Pembrey | West Wales CN Weekend | 9459 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 24.51 | 12.73 | 10.00 | 22.73 | OBARTS |
| 26-Jan-2024 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 9390 | SL | QLF | 9 (2) | 88.18 | 109.37 | 159.59 | 268.96 | BASS |
| 26-Jan-2024 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 9387 | SL | QLF | 11 (2) | 88.18 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 25-Jan-2024 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 9386 | GS | QLF | 4 (2) | 114.50 | 31.94 | 197.37 | 229.31 | BASS |
| 25-Jan-2024 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 9383 | GS | QLF | 4 (2) | 114.50 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2024 | Les Crosets | Anglo Scottish Cup | 9366 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2024 | Les Crosets | Anglo Scottish Cup | 9363 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2024 | Les Crosets | Anglo Scottish Cup | 9362 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 87.39 | 22.30 | 187.90 | 210.20 | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2024 | Les Crosets | Anglo Scottish Cup | 9359 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 87.39 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2024 | Les Crosets | Anglo Scottish Cup | 9358 | SL | QLF | 3 (1) | 93.78 | 45.74 | 180.78 | 226.52 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2024 | Les Crosets | Anglo Scottish Cup | 9355 | SL | QLF | 3 (1) | 93.78 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 10-Sep-2023 | Pontypool | British Outdoor Championships | 9702 | SL | QLF | 5 (2) | 42.82 | 25.40 | 0.00 | 25.40 | OBARTS |
| 09-Sep-2023 | Pontypool | Welsh National Championships | 9700 | SL | QLF | 5 (2) | 40.37 | 22.36 | 5.00 | 27.36 | OBARTS |
| 03-Sep-2023 | Hillend | Scottish National Dry Slope Championships | 9734 | GS | QLF | 2 (1) | 52.23 | | UNS |
| 02-Sep-2023 | Hillend | Scottish National Dry Slope Championships | 9729 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 63.66 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | OBARTS |
| 30-Jul-2023 | Swadlincote | CESA CN | 9719 | SL | QLF | 5 (3) | 26.87 | 7.69 | 17.71 | 25.40 | OBARTS |
| 29-Jul-2023 | Swadlincote | Midland CN | 9727 | SL | QLF | 4 (3) | 27.69 | 11.52 | 15.67 | 27.19 | OBARTS |
| 23-Jul-2023 | Pontypool | Cardiff & Dragons Club National | 9723 | SL | QLF | 4 (3) | 41.11 | 21.01 | 10.00 | 31.01 | OBARTS |
| 22-Jul-2023 | Pontypool | Pontypool Ski Racing CN | 9688 | SL | QLF | 3 (2) | 42.29 | 7.50 | 10.00 | 17.50 | OBARTS |
| 16-Jul-2023 | Gloucester | Gloucester CN | 9686 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 38.52 | 32.88 | 10.00 | 42.88 | OBARTS |
| 15-Jul-2023 | Gloucester | Western Counties CN | 9682 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 40.44 | 20.98 | 34.96 | 55.94 | OBARTS |
| 09-Jul-2023 | Rossendale | The Hill CN | 9675 | SL | QLF | 3 (1) | 30.55 | 3.84 | 12.33 | 16.17 | OBARTS |
| 08-Jul-2023 | Pendle | Pendle CN | 9670 | SL | QLF | 4 (1) | 29.20 | 37.31 | 10.00 | 47.31 | OBARTS |
| 02-Jul-2023 | Chatham | eola GBR Outdoor Series Race 4 & 5 | 9725 | SL | QLF | 8 (5) | 39.32 | 45.77 | 5.00 | 50.77 | OBARTS |
| 01-Jul-2023 | Chatham | eola GBR Outdoor Series Race 4 & 5 | 9668 | SL | QLF | 8 (4) | 38.87 | 57.54 | 5.00 | 62.54 | OBARTS |
| 11-Jun-2023 | Chatham | Precise CN | 9662 | SL | QLF | 7 (3) | 36.13 | 68.76 | 10.00 | 78.76 | OBARTS |
| 10-Jun-2023 | Chatham | Chatham CN | 9660 | SL | QLF | 7 (5) | 36.34 | 45.45 | 10.00 | 55.45 | OBARTS |
| 04-Jun-2023 | Hillend | eola GBR Outdoor Series Race 3 & Twin Peaks | 9656 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 03-Jun-2023 | Firpark | Twin Peaks Firpark | 9658 | SL | QLF | 8 (4) | 27.34 | 68.33 | 10.00 | 78.33 | OBARTS |
| 29-Apr-2023 | Silksworth | RTR Club National | 9631 | SL | QLF | 3 (1) | 32.14 | 32.75 | 10.00 | 42.75 | OBARTS |
| 22-Apr-2023 | Pembrey | SSW West Wales Race Weekend | 9710 | SL | QLF | 5 (4) | 21.54 | 39.66 | 10.00 | 49.66 | OBARTS |
| 11-Sep-2022 | Llandudno | British Outdoor Championships | 9319 | SL | QLF | 15 (5) | 31.87 | 50.45 | 2.95 | 53.40 | OBARTS |
| 10-Sep-2022 | Llandudno | Welsh National Championships | 9317 | SL | QLF | 5 (2) | 32.29 | 27.69 | 5.00 | 32.69 | OBARTS |
| 03-Sep-2022 | Hillend | Scottish National Champs & eola GBR Outdoor 5 | 9313 | SL | QLF | 3 (1) | 63.60 | 26.28 | 0.00 | 26.28 | OBARTS |
| 27-Aug-2022 | Chatham | All England Championships | 9311 | SL | QLF | 7 (3) | 40.18 | 36.03 | 1.56 | 37.59 | OBARTS |
| 21-Aug-2022 | Gloucester | Welsh Open Championships | 9309 | SL | QLF | 6 (3) | 38.46 | 22.50 | 6.28 | 28.78 | OBARTS |
| 20-Aug-2022 | Gloucester | SSW Club National | 9307 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 06-Aug-2022 | Swadlincote | CESA CN | 9301 | SL | QLF | 4 (2) | 28.27 | 13.95 | 10.00 | 23.95 | OBARTS |
| 31-Jul-2022 | Rossendale | eola GBR Outdoor Series Race 4 | 9299 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 30-Jul-2022 | Pendle | eola GBR Outdoor Series Race 3 | 9297 | SL | QLF | 5 (2) | 33.86 | 94.48 | 5.00 | 99.48 | OBARTS |
| 09-Jul-2022 | Chatham | Chatham Club National | 9291 | SL | QLF | 4 (3) | 35.24 | 23.08 | 10.00 | 33.08 | OBARTS |
| 03-Jul-2022 | Swadlincote | Telford Club National | 9289 | SL | QLF | 10 (4) | 28.45 | 42.35 | 10.00 | 52.35 | OBARTS |
| 02-Jul-2022 | Swadlincote | Midland Club National | 9287 | SL | QLF | 4 (2) | 25.34 | 24.11 | 10.00 | 34.11 | OBARTS |
| 19-Jun-2022 | Gloucester | Gloucester Club National | 9281 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 38.34 | 30.76 | 15.19 | 45.95 | OBARTS |
| 01-May-2022 | Llandudno | eola GBR Outdoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 9243 | SL | QLF | 14 (4) | 31.94 | 52.69 | 8.85 | 61.54 | OBARTS |
| 30-Apr-2022 | Llandudno | eola GBR Outdoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 9241 | SL | QLF | 11 (4) | 32.54 | 37.50 | 7.92 | 45.42 | OBARTS |
| 23-Apr-2022 | Pembrey | SSW Club National | 9237 | SL | QLF | 3 (1) | 21.81 | 15.38 | 24.37 | 39.75 | OBARTS |
| 31-Mar-2022 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 9059 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 31-Mar-2022 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 9056 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 12-Sep-2021 | Llandudno | Welsh Outdoor Champs & eola GBR Outdoor Series 4+5 | 9221 | SL | QLF | 15 (8) | 32.25 | 69.68 | 10.60 | 80.28 | OBARTS |
| 11-Sep-2021 | Llandudno | Welsh Outdoor Champs & eola GBR Outdoor Series 4+5 | 9219 | SL | QLF | 12 (7) | 33.06 | 76.61 | 10.33 | 86.94 | OBARTS |
| 28-Aug-2021 | Silksworth | All England Championships | 9214 | SL | QLF | 5 (2) | 29.71 | 12.50 | 26.55 | 39.05 | OBARTS |
| 22-Aug-2021 | Rossendale | Rossendale Club National | 9174 | SL | QLF | 3 (1) | 30.79 | 5.01 | 34.14 | 39.15 | OBARTS |
| 21-Aug-2021 | Pendle | Pendle Club National | 9170 | SL | QLF | 7 (3) | 30.92 | 63.10 | 35.35 | 98.45 | OBARTS |
| 01-Aug-2021 | Gloucester | British Outdoor Championships | 9208 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 31-Jul-2021 | Gloucester | Gloucester Club National | 9184 | SL | QLF | 9 (3) | 37.93 | 50.41 | 16.28 | 66.69 | OBARTS |
| 24-Jul-2021 | Swadlincote | CESA Club National | 9204 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 27.97 | 3.41 | 51.51 | 54.92 | OBARTS |
| 11-Jul-2021 | Stoke | Telford Club National | 9195 | SL | QLF | 10 (6) | 24.93 | 35.62 | 44.72 | 80.34 | OBARTS |
| 10-Jul-2021 | Stoke | Midland Club National | 9190 | SL | QLF | 15 (8) | 26.60 | 74.39 | 35.25 | 109.64 | OBARTS |
| 05-Jun-2021 | Norwich | Norfolk Club National | 9164 | SL | QLF | 22 (9) | 32.29 | 65.80 | 61.81 | 127.61 | OBARTS |
| 21-Feb-2020 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens Championships | 9070 | GS | QLF | 10 (10) | 71.54 | 66.35 | 165.39 | 231.74 | BASS |
| 21-Feb-2020 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens Championships | 9069 | GS | QLF | 22 (22) | 75.85 | 163.90 | 159.41 | 323.31 | BASS |
| 18-Feb-2020 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens Championships | 9064 | SG | QLF | 17 (17) | 60.26 | 183.48 | 256.35 | 439.83 | BASS |
| 18-Feb-2020 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens Championships | 9063 | SG | DNF | | BASS |
| 17-Feb-2020 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens Championships | 9061 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 17-Feb-2020 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens Championships | 9060 | SL | QLF | 47 (47) | 71.30 | 439.64 | 164.25 | 603.89 | BASS |
| 08-Sep-2019 | Pontypool | Welsh Outdoor Championships 2019 | 9302 | SL | QLF | 17 (5) | 45.74 | 117.04 | 4.17 | 121.21 | OBARTS |
| 07-Sep-2019 | Pontypool | Welsh Outdoor Championships 2019 | 9300 | SL | QLF | 14 (5) | 46.06 | 124.48 | 5.00 | 129.48 | OBARTS |
| 25-Aug-2019 | Stoke | British Outdoor Championships 2019 Team Evolution | 9321 | SL | QLF | 14 (4) | 30.73 | 140.50 | 0.00 | 140.50 | OBARTS |
| 24-Aug-2019 | Stoke | Ski Bartlett English Open | 9291 | SL | QLF | 14 (4) | 29.34 | 114.90 | 5.00 | 119.90 | OBARTS |
| 06-Jul-2019 | Gloucester | BSA GBR Outdoor 5 (SSE) | 9278 | SL | QLF | 24 (8) | 43.61 | 169.30 | 5.00 | 174.30 | OBARTS |
| 30-Jun-2019 | Pontypool | BSA GBR Outdoor 4 (SSW) | 9276 | SL | QLF | 19 (7) | 46.79 | 158.34 | 5.00 | 163.34 | OBARTS |
| 29-Jun-2019 | Pontypool | BSA GBR Outdoor 3 (SSW) | 9274 | SL | QLF | 25 (7) | 46.18 | 182.35 | 5.00 | 187.35 | OBARTS |
| 09-Jun-2019 | Gloucester | Gloucester Club National & U10/U12's | 9259 | SL | QLF | 15 (1) | 42.20 | 152.44 | 10.00 | 162.44 | OBARTS |
| 08-Jun-2019 | Gloucester | Dragons Alpine Open Race | 9255 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 19-May-2019 | Stoke | Telford Club National & U10/U12's | 9243 | SL | QLF | 17 (8) | 28.85 | 151.93 | 10.00 | 161.93 | OBARTS |
| 18-May-2019 | Stoke | Midland Club National & U10/U12's | 9241 | SL | QLF | 27 (9) | 30.47 | 171.26 | 10.00 | 181.26 | OBARTS |
| 28-Apr-2019 | Pembrey | Snowsport Wales Excel Race | 9225 | SL | QLF | 7 (2) | 12.67 | 81.32 | 119.28 | 200.60 | OBARTS |
| 27-Apr-2019 | Pembrey | Snowsport Wales Champery Slalom & U10/U12's | 9222 | SL | QLF | 24 (4) | 32.15 | 311.24 | 10.00 | 321.24 | OBARTS |
| 21-Feb-2019 | Bormio | English Alpine Champs Children | 9148 | SL | QLF | 26 (26) | 61.10 | 180.82 | 158.35 | 339.17 | BASS |
| 21-Feb-2019 | Bormio | English Alpine Champs Children | 9147 | SL | QLF | 24 (24) | 67.24 | 164.74 | 162.41 | 327.15 | BASS |
| 20-Feb-2019 | Bormio | English Alpine Champs Children | 9143 | GS | QLF | 22 (22) | 52.97 | 105.51 | 162.14 | 267.65 | BASS |
| 20-Feb-2019 | Bormio | English Alpine Champs Children | 9142 | GS | QLF | 24 (24) | 50.69 | 195.48 | 132.97 | 328.45 | BASS |
| 17-Feb-2019 | Bormio | English Alpine Champs Children | 9135 | SG | QLF | 27 (27) | 60.66 | 220.42 | 219.30 | 439.72 | BASS |
| 17-Feb-2019 | Bormio | English Alpine Champs Children | 9134 | SG | QLF | 26 (26) | 62.26 | 220.69 | 237.16 | 457.85 | BASS |
| 09-Sep-2018 | Pontypool | Welsh Outdoor Championships | 9273 | SL | QLF | 17 (3) | 49.54 | 168.61 | 0.00 | 168.61 | OBARTS |
| 08-Sep-2018 | Pontypool | Welsh Outdoor Championships | 9271 | SL | QLF | 15 (2) | 51.94 | 152.94 | 5.00 | 157.94 | OBARTS |
| 12-Aug-2018 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 9264 | SL | QLF | 29 (8) | 38.65 | 187.63 | 17.17 | 204.80 | IBARTS |
| 11-Aug-2018 | Chill Factore | Anglo Welsh Indoor Championships | 9262 | SL | QLF | 19 (6) | 36.39 | 118.43 | 12.21 | 130.64 | IBARTS |
| 21-Jul-2018 | Mendip | Avon & Western Counties Club National & U10/U12's | 9260 | SL | QLF | 13 (4) | 29.45 | 119.76 | 11.94 | 131.70 | OBARTS |
| 01-Jul-2018 | Pontypool | BSA GBR Outdoor 3 & 4 | 9249 | SL | QLF | 27 (7) | 55.24 | 271.35 | 5.00 | 276.35 | OBARTS |
| 30-Jun-2018 | Pontypool | BSA GBR Outdoor 3 & 4 | 9247 | SL | QLF | 21 (4) | 50.00 | 169.55 | 5.00 | 174.55 | OBARTS |
| 17-Jun-2018 | Gloucester | Gloucester Club National & U10/U12's | 9243 | SL | QLF | 26 (8) | 44.24 | 183.11 | 14.25 | 197.36 | OBARTS |
| 03-Jun-2018 | Chill Factore | Ambition CN and Pro Slalom (No 1) | 8304 | PRS | QLF | 20 (5) | 31.91 | | UNS |
| 02-Jun-2018 | Chill Factore | Ambition CN and Pro Slalom (No 1) | 9225 | SL | QLF | 19 (5) | 17.83 | 209.59 | 17.45 | 227.04 | IBARTS |
| 02-Jun-2018 | Chill Factore | Ambition CN and Pro Slalom (No 1) | 9224 | SL | QLF | 20 (4) | 28.53 | 664.20 | 10.00 | 674.20 | IBARTS |
| 20-May-2018 | Ipswich | Vikings (Ipswich) Club National & U10/U12's | 9222 | SL | QLF | 23 (5) | 32.59 | 178.00 | 10.00 | 188.00 | OBARTS |
| 19-May-2018 | Norwich | Norfolk Club National & U10/U12's | 9220 | SL | QLF | 34 (7) | 37.00 | 246.97 | 10.00 | 256.97 | OBARTS |
| 13-May-2018 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor 1 & 2 | 9218 | SL | QLF | 34 (9) | 37.88 | 210.52 | 5.00 | 215.52 | IBARTS |
| 12-May-2018 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor 1 & 2 | 9216 | SL | QLF | 29 (9) | 39.67 | 224.21 | 5.00 | 229.21 | IBARTS |
| 15-Apr-2018 | Pembrey | Snowsport Wales Excel Race | 9201 | SL | QLF | 15 (4) | 13.33 | 155.69 | 67.55 | 223.24 | OBARTS |
| 14-Apr-2018 | Pembrey | Snowsport Wales Champery Slalom with U10/12 | 9199 | SL | QLF | 21 (4) | 26.43 | 137.58 | 25.50 | 163.08 | OBARTS |
| 26-Jan-2018 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine BASS Championships | 9091 | SL | DNF | | UNS |
| 25-Jan-2018 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine BASS Championships | 9197 | GS | QLF | 8 (6) | 74.55 | | UNS |
| 25-Jan-2018 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine BASS Championships | 9096 | GS | DNF | | UNS |
| 07-Jan-2018 | Crevacol | Artemis Anglo-Scottish Champs | 9166 | GS | QLF | 6 (6) | 41.13 | | UNS |
| 06-Jan-2018 | Crevacol | Artemis Anglo-Scottish Champs | 9023 | GS | DNF | | UNS |
| 05-Jan-2018 | Crevacol | Artemis Anglo-Scottish Champs | 9031 | SL | QLF | 7 (6) | 36.63 | | UNS |
| 10-Sep-2017 | Pontypool | Welsh National Championships | 9282 | SL | QLF | 3 | 24.03 | | UNS |
| 09-Sep-2017 | Pontypool | Welsh National Championships | 9279 | SL | QLF | 3 | 24.09 | | UNS |
| 13-Aug-2017 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 9274 | SL | QLF | 10 | 18.59 | | UNS |
| 12-Aug-2017 | Chill Factore | Anglo-Welsh Championships | 9272 | SL | QLF | 9 | 21.83 | | UNS |
| 02-Jul-2017 | Pontypool | BSA GBR Outdoor Series | 9262 | SL | QLF | 4 | 24.26 | | UNS |
| 01-Jul-2017 | Pontypool | BSA GBR Outdoor Series | 9325 | PRS | QLF | 3 | 23.97 | | UNS |
| 01-Jul-2017 | Pontypool | BSA GBR Outdoor Series | 9260 | SL | QLF | 3 | 23.88 | | UNS |
| 24-Jun-2017 | Gloucester | BSA GBR Outdoor Series | 9257 | SL | QLF | 3 | 21.30 | | UNS |
| 07-May-2017 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor Series | 9230 | SL | QLF | 6 (5) | 18.08 | | UNS |
| 06-May-2017 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor Series | 9228 | SL | QLF | 6 (5) | 17.89 | | UNS |
| 23-Apr-2017 | Pembrey | SSW Slalom & Excel | 9213 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 12.75 | | UNS |
| 22-Apr-2017 | Pembrey | SSW Slalom & Excel | 9311 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 12.84 | | UNS |
| 22-Apr-2017 | Pembrey | SSW Slalom & Excel | 9211 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 13.08 | | UNS |
| 27-Jan-2017 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 9042 | SL | QLF | 8 (7) | 32.15 | | UNS |
| 26-Jan-2017 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 9206 | GS | QLF | 7 (6) | 68.51 | | UNS |
| 26-Jan-2017 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 9038 | GS | QLF | 3 (3) | 67.98 | | UNS |
| 11-Sep-2016 | Pontypool | Welsh & British Champs | 9237 | SL | QLF | 7 (6) | 23.90 | | UNS |
| 10-Sep-2016 | Pontypool | Welsh & British Champs | 9236 | SL | QLF | 6 (5) | 25.06 | | UNS |
| 03-Sep-2016 | Gloucester | All-England Champs | 9213 | SL | QLF | 8 (7) | 25.28 | | UNS |
| 14-Aug-2016 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Champs | 9211 | SL | QLF | 21 (13) | 27.84 | | UNS |
| 13-Aug-2016 | Chill Factore | Anglo-Welsh Champs | 9209 | SL | QLF | 11 (8) | 19.38 | | UNS |
| 10-Jul-2016 | Pontypool | Ambition GBR Outdoor Series 4 & 5 | 9203 | SL | QLF | 7 (6) | 23.90 | | UNS |
| 09-Jul-2016 | Pontypool | Ambition GBR Outdoor Series 4 & 5 | 9257 | PRS | QLF | 7 (6) | 22.57 | | UNS |
| 09-Jul-2016 | Pontypool | Ambition GBR Outdoor Series 4 & 5 | 9202 | SL | QLF | 8 (6) | 23.62 | | UNS |
| 26-Jun-2016 | Gloucester | Gloucester CN | 9194 | SL | QLF | 10 (7) | 24.04 | | UNS |
| 12-Jun-2016 | Mendip | Avon & Western Counties CN | 9184 | SL | QLF | 3 (2) | 17.98 | | UNS |
| 11-Jun-2016 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel CN | 9182 | SL | QLF | 15 (12) | 15.41 | | UNS |
| 17-Apr-2016 | Pembrey | Champery Slalom, Club Team and Excel | 9243 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 14.48 | | UNS |
| 16-Apr-2016 | Pembrey | Champery Slalom, Club Team and Excel | 9242 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 14.67 | | UNS |
| 22-Jan-2016 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 9036 | GS | QLF | 8 (5) | 76.05 | | UNS |
| 21-Jan-2016 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 9034 | SL | QLF | 5 (3) | 36.62 | | UNS |
| 12-Sep-2015 | Pontypool | Welsh Outdoor Championships | 9188 | SL | QLF | 13 (5) | 27.00 | | UNS |
| 05-Sep-2015 | Chill Factore | Anglo-Welsh Indoor Championships | 9184 | SL | QLF | 15 (10) | 21.98 | | UNS |
| 02-May-2015 | Gloucester | SSW Champery Slalom & Team Dual | 9111 | SL | QLF | 6 (2) | 26.87 | | UNS |
| 18-Apr-2015 | Pembrey | Excel Event | 9103 | SL | QLF | 3 (1) | 14.14 | | UNS |
| 23-Jan-2015 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 9039 | GS | DSQ | | UNS |
| 22-Jan-2015 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 9034 | SL | DNF | | UNS |
| 13-Sep-2014 | Pontypool | Welsh Outdoor Championships | 9217 | SL | QLF | 8 | 30.37 | | UNS |
| 19-Apr-2014 | Gloucester | SSW Champery Slalom | 9132 | SL | QLF | 5 | 27.94 | | UNS |