| Date | Venue | Description | Codex | Event | Status | Pos (Cat) | Time | RP | Pen | Res | List |
| 13-Aug-2023 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 8692 | SL | QLF | 9 (4) | 27.46 | 42.78 | 18.98 | 61.76 | IBARTS |
| 12-Aug-2023 | Chill Factore | Welsh Indoor Champs & eola GBR Indoor 5 | 8690 | SL | DNF | | IBARTS |
| 25-Jun-2023 | Llandudno | SSW CN & Welsh Open Championships | 8666 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 28.65 | 0.00 | 0.88 | 0.88 | OBARTS |
| 24-Jun-2023 | Llandudno | SSW CN & Welsh Open Championships | 8664 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 21-May-2023 | Llandudno | eola GBR Outdoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 8643 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 20-May-2023 | Llandudno | eola GBR Outdoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 8642 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 11-Sep-2022 | Llandudno | British Outdoor Championships | 8319 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 27.68 | 0.53 | 13.67 | 14.20 | OBARTS |
| 10-Sep-2022 | Llandudno | Welsh National Championships | 8317 | SL | QLF | 60 (4) | 75.45 | 1,251.95 | 5.44 | 1,257.39 | OBARTS |
| 03-Sep-2022 | Hillend | Scottish National Champs & eola GBR Outdoor 5 | 8313 | SL | QLF | 5 (2) | 65.40 | 77.41 | 19.56 | 96.97 | OBARTS |
| 27-Aug-2022 | Chatham | All England Championships | 8311 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 21-Aug-2022 | Gloucester | Welsh Open Championships | 8309 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 20-Aug-2022 | Gloucester | SSW Club National | 8307 | SL | DNS | | OBARTS |
| 14-Aug-2022 | Chill Factore | English Indoor Championships | 8305 | SL | QLF | 4 (2) | 28.15 | 23.00 | 32.56 | 55.56 | IBARTS |
| 13-Aug-2022 | Chill Factore | Welsh Indoor Championships | 8303 | SL | QLF | 9 (2) | 28.35 | 54.22 | 30.48 | 84.70 | IBARTS |
| 06-Aug-2022 | Swadlincote | CESA CN | 8301 | SL | QLF | 47 (7) | 54.99 | 762.85 | 34.64 | 797.49 | OBARTS |
| 31-Jul-2022 | Rossendale | eola GBR Outdoor Series Race 4 | 8299 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 30.62 | 0.00 | 24.32 | 24.32 | OBARTS |
| 30-Jul-2022 | Pendle | eola GBR Outdoor Series Race 3 | 8297 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 17-Jul-2022 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 8295 | SL | QLF | 8 (4) | 27.94 | 46.11 | 11.71 | 57.82 | IBARTS |
| 16-Jul-2022 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 5 | 8293 | SL | DNF | | IBARTS |
| 22-May-2022 | Welwyn | Welwyn Club National | 8259 | SL | QLF | 5 (2) | 19.68 | 26.92 | 25.92 | 52.84 | OBARTS |
| 21-May-2022 | Welwyn | Evolution Club National | 8255 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 01-May-2022 | Llandudno | eola GBR Outdoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 8243 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 27.50 | 6.97 | 14.98 | 21.95 | OBARTS |
| 30-Apr-2022 | Llandudno | eola GBR Outdoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 8241 | SL | QLF | 3 (2) | 28.52 | 7.76 | 19.29 | 27.05 | OBARTS |
| 23-Apr-2022 | Pembrey | SSW Club National | 8237 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 19.92 | 0.00 | 30.78 | 30.78 | OBARTS |
| 12-Sep-2021 | Llandudno | Welsh Outdoor Champs & eola GBR Outdoor Series 4+5 | 8221 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 27.65 | 15.92 | 4.35 | 20.27 | OBARTS |
| 11-Sep-2021 | Llandudno | Welsh Outdoor Champs & eola GBR Outdoor Series 4+5 | 8219 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 24-Jul-2021 | Swadlincote | CESA Club National | 8204 | SL | DNS | | OBARTS |
| 11-Jul-2021 | Stoke | Telford Club National | 8195 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 22.09 | 0.00 | 26.24 | 26.24 | OBARTS |
| 10-Jul-2021 | Stoke | Midland Club National | 8190 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 23.22 | 26.05 | 20.00 | 46.05 | OBARTS |
| 20-Feb-2020 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 891 | SG | QLF | 54 (25) | 73.44 | 170.85 | 39.60 | 210.45 | FIS |
| 20-Feb-2020 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 890 | SG | QLF | 56 (25) | 73.80 | 168.84 | 43.65 | 212.49 | FIS |
| 19-Feb-2020 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 889 | GS | QLF | 64 (26) | 122.33 | 144.60 | 39.23 | 183.83 | FIS |
| 18-Feb-2020 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 888 | GS | DNF | | FIS |
| 17-Feb-2020 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 887 | SL | DNF | | FIS |
| 16-Feb-2020 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 886 | SL | DNF | | FIS |
| 21-Jan-2020 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine FIS Championships | 883 | GS | DNF | | FIS |
| 20-Jan-2020 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine FIS Championships | 882 | SL | QLF | 31 (10) | 93.47 | 100.79 | 65.23 | 166.02 | FIS |
| 06-Oct-2019 | Kilternan | Irish Outdoor Championships 2019 | 8306 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 05-Oct-2019 | Kilternan | Irish Outdoor Championships 2019 | 8304 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 08-Sep-2019 | Pontypool | Welsh Outdoor Championships 2019 | 8302 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 07-Sep-2019 | Pontypool | Welsh Outdoor Championships 2019 | 8300 | SL | QLF | 4 (3) | 38.35 | 58.83 | 5.00 | 63.83 | OBARTS |
| 24-Aug-2019 | Stoke | Ski Bartlett English Open | 8291 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 06-Jul-2019 | Gloucester | BSA GBR Outdoor 5 (SSE) | 8278 | SL | QLF | 3 (1) | 34.09 | 25.49 | 5.00 | 30.49 | OBARTS |
| 30-Jun-2019 | Pontypool | BSA GBR Outdoor 4 (SSW) | 8276 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 29-Jun-2019 | Pontypool | BSA GBR Outdoor 3 (SSW) | 8274 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 16-Jun-2019 | Chatham | Bromley Club National & U10/U12's | 8267 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 31.83 | 14.74 | 33.56 | 48.30 | OBARTS |
| 15-Jun-2019 | Chatham | Chatham Club National & U10/U12's | 8263 | SL | DSQ | | OBARTS |
| 09-Jun-2019 | Gloucester | Gloucester Club National & U10/U12's | 8259 | SL | QLF | 4 (2) | 34.35 | 29.63 | 10.00 | 39.63 | OBARTS |
| 08-Jun-2019 | Gloucester | Dragons Alpine Open Race | 8255 | SL | QLF | 3 (2) | 34.91 | 22.86 | 22.38 | 45.24 | OBARTS |
| 02-Jun-2019 | Ipswich | Vikings Club National & U10/U12's | 8248 | SL | QLF | 9 (4) | 25.35 | 50.82 | 15.37 | 66.19 | OBARTS |
| 01-Jun-2019 | Norwich | Norfolk Club National & U10/U12's | 8245 | SL | QLF | 6 (2) | 27.19 | 39.93 | 12.51 | 52.44 | OBARTS |
| 19-May-2019 | Stoke | Telford Club National & U10/U12's | 8243 | SL | QLF | 4 (1) | 23.27 | 23.98 | 17.45 | 41.43 | OBARTS |
| 18-May-2019 | Stoke | Midland Club National & U10/U12's | 8241 | SL | QLF | 7 (2) | 24.38 | 49.56 | 10.00 | 59.56 | OBARTS |
| 28-Apr-2019 | Pembrey | Snowsport Wales Excel Race | 8225 | SL | QLF | 3 (2) | 10.64 | 18.29 | 47.26 | 65.55 | OBARTS |
| 27-Apr-2019 | Pembrey | Snowsport Wales Champery Slalom & U10/U12's | 8222 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 21.66 | 32.01 | 13.24 | 45.25 | OBARTS |
| 23-Jan-2019 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Champs | 1983 | GS | DNF | | FIS |
| 22-Jan-2019 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Champs | 1982 | SL | DNF | | FIS |
| 08-Jan-2019 | Pila | Artemis Anglo-Scottish Champs | 8206 | SG | QLF | 24 (5) | 53.27 | 185.38 | 124.36 | 309.74 | BASS |
| 08-Jan-2019 | Pila | Artemis Anglo-Scottish Champs | 8032 | SG | QLF | 35 (5) | 55.39 | 252.32 | 130.07 | 382.39 | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2019 | Pila | Artemis Anglo-Scottish Champs | 8030 | GS | QLF | 25 (5) | 135.18 | 221.90 | 111.27 | 333.17 | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2019 | Pila | Artemis Anglo-Scottish Champs | 8027 | GS | QLF | 37 (5) | 135.18 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2019 | Pila | Artemis Anglo-Scottish Champs | 8025 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2019 | Pila | Artemis Anglo-Scottish Champs | 8022 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 07-Oct-2018 | Kilternan | Irish Outdoor Championships | 8280 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 06-Oct-2018 | Kilternan | Irish Outdoor Championships | 8278 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 09-Sep-2018 | Pontypool | Welsh Outdoor Championships | 8273 | SL | QLF | 5 (2) | 41.22 | 98.26 | 0.00 | 98.26 | OBARTS |
| 08-Sep-2018 | Pontypool | Welsh Outdoor Championships | 8271 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 21-Jul-2018 | Mendip | Avon & Western Counties Club National & U10/U12's | 8260 | SL | QLF | 3 (2) | 24.37 | 13.24 | 45.63 | 58.87 | OBARTS |
| 08-Jul-2018 | Chatham | BSA GBR Outdoor 5 | 8253 | SL | QLF | 31 (8) | 59.50 | 561.87 | 7.81 | 569.68 | OBARTS |
| 07-Jul-2018 | Chatham | Chatham Club National & U10/U12's | 8251 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 01-Jul-2018 | Pontypool | BSA GBR Outdoor 3 & 4 | 8249 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 30-Jun-2018 | Pontypool | BSA GBR Outdoor 3 & 4 | 8247 | SL | QLF | 7 (4) | 40.46 | 68.40 | 5.00 | 73.40 | OBARTS |
| 17-Jun-2018 | Gloucester | Gloucester Club National & U10/U12's | 8243 | SL | QLF | 5 (2) | 33.62 | 34.09 | 10.86 | 44.95 | OBARTS |
| 03-Jun-2018 | Chill Factore | Ambition CN and Pro Slalom (No 1) | 8304 | PRS | QLF | 28 (5) | 39.37 | | UNS |
| 02-Jun-2018 | Chill Factore | Ambition CN and Pro Slalom (No 1) | 8225 | SL | QLF | 15 (6) | 15.99 | 110.65 | 15.50 | 126.15 | IBARTS |
| 02-Jun-2018 | Chill Factore | Ambition CN and Pro Slalom (No 1) | 8224 | SL | QLF | 8 (6) | 14.51 | 78.11 | 10.00 | 88.11 | IBARTS |
| 06-May-2018 | Stoke | BSA GBR Outdoor 1 | 8214 | SL | QLF | 16 (8) | 24.75 | 76.60 | 5.00 | 81.60 | OBARTS |
| 05-May-2018 | Stoke | Midland Club National & U10/U12's | 8211 | SL | QLF | 13 (6) | 23.48 | 55.49 | 10.00 | 65.49 | OBARTS |
| 29-Apr-2018 | Pendle | NWSF Club National & U10/U12's | 8209 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 28-Apr-2018 | Pendle | Pendle Club National & U10/U12's | 8207 | SL | QLF | 16 (6) | 28.44 | 108.68 | 10.00 | 118.68 | OBARTS |
| 15-Apr-2018 | Pembrey | Snowsport Wales Excel Race | 8201 | SL | QLF | 3 (2) | 10.65 | 20.15 | 54.48 | 74.63 | OBARTS |
| 14-Apr-2018 | Pembrey | Snowsport Wales Champery Slalom with U10/12 | 8199 | SL | QLF | 10 (4) | 22.21 | 60.82 | 18.43 | 79.25 | OBARTS |
| 26-Jan-2018 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine BASS Championships | 8090 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 103.54 | - | UTS | - | BASS |
| 25-Jan-2018 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine BASS Championships | 8095 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 24-Jan-2018 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine FIS-CIT Championships | 2078 | SL | QLF | 38 (22) | 105.98 | 211.24 | 46.13 | 257.37 | FIS |
| 01-Oct-2017 | Kilternan | Irish Championships | 8289 | SL | QLF | 28 | 38.25 | 320.42 | 1.84 | 322.26 | OBARTS |
| 30-Sep-2017 | Kilternan | Irish Championships | 8287 | SL | QLF | 13 | 29.13 | 68.78 | 5.00 | 73.78 | OBARTS |
| 10-Sep-2017 | Pontypool | Welsh National Championships | 8281 | SL | QLF | 4 | 40.87 | 63.66 | 9.37 | 73.03 | OBARTS |
| 09-Sep-2017 | Pontypool | Welsh National Championships | 8278 | SL | DSQ | | OBARTS |
| 02-Sep-2017 | Norwich | All England Championships | 8275 | SL | DNS | | OBARTS |
| 09-Jul-2017 | Gloucester | Gloucester CN | 8265 | SL | QLF | 13 | 41.98 | 142.85 | 10.00 | 152.85 | OBARTS |
| 08-Jul-2017 | Gloucester | Midland CN | 8263 | SL | QLF | 54 | 82.73 | 1,102.69 | 10.00 | 1,112.69 | OBARTS |
| 02-Jul-2017 | Pontypool | BSA GBR Outdoor Series | 8261 | SL | DNS | | OBARTS |
| 01-Jul-2017 | Pontypool | BSA GBR Outdoor Series | 8324 | PRS | DNS | | UNS |
| 01-Jul-2017 | Pontypool | BSA GBR Outdoor Series | 8259 | SL | DNS | | OBARTS |
| 24-Jun-2017 | Gloucester | BSA GBR Outdoor Series | 8256 | SL | QLF | 34 | 44.44 | 215.85 | 6.30 | 222.15 | OBARTS |
| 11-Jun-2017 | Welwyn | ERSA CN | 8250 | SL | QLF | 24 | 21.35 | 125.08 | 10.00 | 135.08 | OBARTS |
| 04-Jun-2017 | Southampton | Snowsport South CN | 8243 | SL | QLF | 13 | 24.77 | 122.04 | 10.00 | 132.04 | OBARTS |
| 21-May-2017 | Ipswich | Vikings CN | 8235 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 20-May-2017 | Norwich | Norfolk CN | 8233 | SL | DSQ | | OBARTS |
| 23-Apr-2017 | Pembrey | SSW Slalom & Excel | 8212 | SL | QLF | 10 (5) | 12.17 | 87.59 | 46.29 | 133.88 | OBARTS |
| 22-Apr-2017 | Pembrey | SSW Slalom & Excel | 8210 | SL | QLF | 4 (2) | 23.34 | 67.85 | 20.66 | 88.51 | OBARTS |
| 02-Oct-2016 | Kilternan | Irish Champs | 8232 | SL | DNS | | OBARTS |
| 01-Oct-2016 | Kilternan | Irish Champs | 8230 | SL | QLF | 16 (5) | 31.93 | 94.37 | 7.99 | 102.36 | OBARTS |
| 11-Sep-2016 | Pontypool | Welsh & British Champs | 8250 | SL | QLF | 36 (15) | 80.32 | 887.29 | 0.00 | 887.29 | OBARTS |
| 10-Sep-2016 | Pontypool | Welsh & British Champs | 8249 | SL | DSQ | | OBARTS |
| 03-Sep-2016 | Gloucester | All-England Champs | 8228 | SL | QLF | 46 (16) | 64.74 | 568.71 | 0.00 | 568.71 | OBARTS |
| 10-Jul-2016 | Pontypool | Ambition GBR Outdoor Series 4 & 5 | 8217 | SL | DNS | | OBARTS |
| 09-Jul-2016 | Pontypool | Ambition GBR Outdoor Series 4 & 5 | 8270 | PRS | DNS | | UNS |
| 09-Jul-2016 | Pontypool | Ambition GBR Outdoor Series 4 & 5 | 8216 | SL | DNS | | OBARTS |
| 02-Jul-2016 | Stoke | Ambition GBR Outdoor Series 3 | 8214 | SL | DNS | | OBARTS |
| 26-Jun-2016 | Gloucester | Gloucester CN | 8210 | SL | DNS | | OBARTS |
| 25-Jun-2016 | Gloucester | Midland CN | 8212 | SL | DNS | | OBARTS |
| 12-Jun-2016 | Mendip | Avon & Western Counties CN | 8200 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 05-Jun-2016 | Southampton | Snowsport South CN | 8193 | SL | QLF | 32 (10) | 24.19 | 128.36 | 21.77 | 150.13 | OBARTS |
| 17-Apr-2016 | Pembrey | Champery Slalom, Club Team and Excel | 8166 | SL | QLF | 6 (3) | 11.17 | 63.86 | 63.44 | 127.30 | OBARTS |
| 16-Apr-2016 | Pembrey | Champery Slalom, Club Team and Excel | 8164 | SL | QLF | 11 (4) | 23.71 | 89.06 | 19.54 | 108.60 | OBARTS |
| 22-Jan-2016 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 8039 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 21-Jan-2016 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 8031 | SL | QLF | 11 (6) | 102.18 | 171.75 | 164.57 | 336.32 | BASS |
| 12-Sep-2015 | Pontypool | Welsh Outdoor Championships | 8186 | SL | QLF | 38 (14) | 47.27 | 196.38 | 0.00 | 196.38 | OBARTS |
| 04-Jul-2015 | Mendip | Avon & Western Counties CN | 8148 | SL | QLF | 29 (8) | 49.56 | 608.98 | 16.01 | 624.99 | OBARTS |
| 21-Jun-2015 | Gloucester | Midland CN | 8144 | SL | QLF | 47 (11) | 41.52 | 183.70 | 10.00 | 193.70 | OBARTS |
| 07-Jun-2015 | Southampton | Snowsport South CN | 8125 | SL | QLF | 30 (11) | 26.26 | 167.25 | 10.00 | 177.25 | OBARTS |
| 18-Apr-2015 | Pembrey | Excel Event | 8101 | SL | QLF | 13 (4) | 12.39 | 123.18 | 113.77 | 236.95 | OBARTS |
| 14-Mar-2015 | Pontypool | Excel Event | 8099 | SL | QLF | 20 (9) | 23.19 | 123.27 | 123.67 | 246.94 | OBARTS |