| Date | Venue | Description | Codex | Event | Status | Pos (Cat) | Time | RP | Pen | Res | List |
| 19-Jan-2023 | Saalbach-Hinterglemm | Ex Alpine Challenge (RAF Ski Champs) | 8027 | SL | QLF | 1 | 73.26 | 0.00 | 276.68 | 276.68 | BASS |
| 16-Jan-2023 | Saalbach-Hinterglemm | Ex Alpine Challenge (RAF Ski Champs) | 8026 | GS | QLF | 1 (1) | 96.94 | 0.00 | 267.87 | 267.87 | BASS |
| 17-Feb-2017 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (FIS) | 985 | GS | QLF | 64 (35) | 122.03 | 160.03 | 17.33 | 177.36 | FIS |
| 16-Feb-2017 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (FIS) | 984 | GS | QLF | 50 (31) | 114.28 | 140.73 | 24.85 | 165.58 | FIS |
| 15-Feb-2017 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (FIS) | 2059 | SG | QLF | 63 (34) | 78.61 | 182.44 | 26.51 | 208.95 | FIS |
| 15-Feb-2017 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (FIS) | 983 | AC | DNF | | FIS |
| 14-Feb-2017 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (FIS) | 982 | SG | QLF | 59 (33) | 72.28 | 186.22 | 27.28 | 213.50 | FIS |
| 13-Feb-2017 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (FIS) | 981 | SL | QLF | 31 (16) | 96.60 | 102.22 | 17.77 | 119.99 | FIS |
| 12-Feb-2017 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (FIS) | 980 | SL | QLF | 25 (16) | 100.02 | 88.88 | 33.06 | 121.94 | FIS |
| 19-Feb-2016 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (FIS) | 1466 | SG | QLF | 74 (39) | 82.32 | 176.79 | 22.94 | 199.73 | BASS |
| 18-Feb-2016 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (FIS) | 1546 | SG | QLF | 71 (38) | 79.55 | 178.26 | 23.35 | 201.61 | BASS |
| 18-Feb-2016 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (FIS) | 1465 | AC | QLF | 51 (26) | 125.55 | 161.97 | 49.61 | 211.58 | BASS |
| 16-Feb-2016 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (FIS) | 1463 | GS | QLF | 67 (47) | 116.24 | 105.94 | 27.11 | 133.05 | BASS |
| 15-Feb-2016 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (FIS) | 1462 | SL | QLF | 36 (20) | 93.70 | 81.71 | 20.97 | 102.68 | BASS |
| 14-Feb-2016 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (FIS) | 1461 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 09-Jan-2016 | Reiteralm | Scottish FIS | 1455 | GS | QLF | 90 (32) | 140.89 | 125.46 | 10.48 | 135.94 | BASS |
| 08-Jan-2016 | Reiteralm | Scottish FIS | 1454 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2016 | Reiteralm | Scottish FIS | 7025 | SL | QLF | 50 (23) | 119.33 | 194.50 | 19.95 | 214.45 | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2016 | Reiteralm | Scottish FIS | 1456 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 10-May-2015 | Chill Factore | GBR Indoor & BIGP Series | 8116 | SL | QLF | 14 (3) | 32.31 | 72.07 | 5.00 | 77.07 | IBARTS |
| 09-May-2015 | Chill Factore | GBR Indoor & BIGP Series | 8115 | SL | QLF | 6 (1) | 30.17 | 53.59 | 5.52 | 59.11 | IBARTS |
| 26-Apr-2015 | Chill Factore | MSR Indoor CN | 8107 | SL | QLF | 6 (4) | 13.96 | 62.19 | 10.00 | 72.19 | IBARTS |
| 26-Apr-2015 | Chill Factore | MSR Indoor CN | 8106 | SL | QLF | 4 (2) | 13.74 | 42.16 | 11.21 | 53.37 | IBARTS |
| 25-Apr-2015 | Chill Factore | Telford Indoor CN | 8104 | SL | QLF | 10 (4) | 13.60 | 78.04 | 10.64 | 88.68 | IBARTS |
| 25-Apr-2015 | Chill Factore | Telford Indoor CN | 8103 | SL | QLF | 9 (4) | 14.00 | 62.00 | 12.83 | 74.83 | IBARTS |
| 29-Mar-2015 | Tignes | Delancey British Alpine Championships | 824 | SL | QLF | 28 | 89.16 | 141.80 | 27.90 | 169.70 | BASS |
| 28-Mar-2015 | Tignes | Delancey British Alpine Championships | 823 | GS | QLF | 56 | 128.95 | 140.01 | 26.52 | 166.53 | BASS |
| 27-Mar-2015 | Tignes | Delancey British Alpine Championships | 822 | SL | QLF | 26 | 101.20 | 193.88 | 12.79 | 206.67 | BASS |
| 26-Mar-2015 | Tignes | Delancey British Alpine Championships | 821 | GS | QLF | 53 | 133.02 | 157.02 | 12.87 | 169.89 | BASS |
| 23-Mar-2015 | Tignes | Delancey British Alpine Championships | 816 | SG | QLF | 59 | 85.59 | 205.81 | 9.49 | 215.30 | BASS |
| 23-Mar-2015 | Tignes | Delancey British Alpine Championships | 815 | SG | QLF | 53 | 84.50 | 181.54 | 9.31 | 190.85 | BASS |
| 19-Feb-2015 | Bormio | 19th English Alpine Championships | 814 | SL | QLF | 29 | 114.41 | 110.23 | 38.31 | 148.54 | BASS |
| 18-Feb-2015 | Bormio | 19th English Alpine Championships | 813 | GS | QLF | 44 | 116.27 | 135.46 | 35.49 | 170.95 | BASS |
| 17-Feb-2015 | Bormio | 19th English Alpine Championships | 812 | SG | QLF | 48 | 81.19 | 208.54 | 37.87 | 246.41 | BASS |
| 17-Feb-2015 | Bormio | 19th English Alpine Championships | 811 | SG | QLF | 51 | 82.73 | 258.35 | 34.49 | 292.84 | BASS |
| 16-Feb-2015 | Bormio | 19th English Alpine Championships | 810 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 15-Feb-2015 | Bormio | 19th English Alpine Championships | 809 | SL | QLF | 29 | 99.79 | 140.46 | 25.74 | 166.20 | BASS |
| 27-Jan-2015 | Meiringen | British Schoolboys | 8204 | SL | QLF | 1 | 59.51 | 0.00 | 183.38 | 183.38 | BASS |
| 26-Jan-2015 | Meiringen | British Schoolboys | 8051 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 07-Sep-2014 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 8207 | SL | QLF | 51 | 68.09 | 830.22 | 0.00 | 830.22 | IBARTS |
| 05-Jul-2014 | Welwyn | ERSA Club National | 8249 | SL | DNS | | OBARTS |
| 15-Jun-2014 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel Ski Club CN | 8149 | SL | QLF | 5 | 12.34 | 30.03 | 21.25 | 51.28 | IBARTS |
| 15-Jun-2014 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel Ski Club CN | 8148 | SL | QLF | 5 | 12.27 | 13.42 | 21.25 | 34.67 | IBARTS |
| 05-May-2014 | Landgraaf | SSE Landgraaf | 8256 | SL | QLF | 3 (1) | 65.89 | 43.07 | 191.10 | 234.17 | BASS |
| 04-May-2014 | Landgraaf | SSE Landgraaf | 8251 | SL | QLF | 4 (1) | 64.31 | 46.31 | 185.38 | 231.69 | BASS |
| 11-Apr-2014 | Meribel | Delancey British Alpine Championships | 8226 | GS | QLF | 8 (8) | 111.80 | 69.15 | 127.73 | 196.88 | BASS |
| 10-Apr-2014 | Meribel | Delancey British Alpine Championships | 8223 | SL | DSQ | | BASS |
| 09-Apr-2014 | Meribel | Delancey British Alpine Championships | 8220 | SG | QLF | 19 (16) | 62.14 | 105.43 | 152.03 | 257.46 | BASS |
| 07-Apr-2014 | Courchevel | Courchevel Ecosse Scottish Championships | 8248 | SL | QLF | 4 (4) | 73.44 | 32.33 | 137.76 | 170.09 | BASS |
| 06-Apr-2014 | Courchevel | Courchevel Ecosse Scottish Championships | 8246 | GS | QLF | 3 (3) | 73.28 | 62.66 | 136.82 | 199.48 | BASS |
| 17-Mar-2014 | Les Houches | British Inter-School Ski Challenge | 8116 | GS | QLF | 6 (6) | 122.07 | 20.21 | 183.28 | 203.49 | BASS |
| 18-Feb-2014 | Bormio | 18th English Alpine Championships | 8070 | GS | QLF | 7 (7) | 116.01 | 45.82 | 152.12 | 197.94 | BASS |
| 16-Feb-2014 | Bormio | 18th English Alpine Championships | 8066 | SG | QLF | 18 (15) | 56.47 | 104.02 | 150.52 | 254.54 | BASS |
| 16-Feb-2014 | Bormio | 18th English Alpine Championships | 8065 | SG | QLF | 15 (13) | 56.46 | 107.87 | 142.60 | 250.47 | BASS |
| 28-Jan-2014 | Meiringen | British Schoolboys | 8025 | GS | QLF | 2 (2) | 119.19 | 21.18 | 183.21 | 204.39 | BASS |
| 27-Jan-2014 | Meiringen | British Schoolboys | 8029 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 91.72 | 0.00 | 182.51 | 182.51 | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2014 | Les Houches | Anglo Scottish Cup and BSA Champs | 8039 | GS | QLF | 31 (31) | 140.26 | 187.71 | 134.44 | 322.15 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2014 | Les Houches | Anglo Scottish Cup and BSA Champs | 8036 | SL | QLF | 4 (4) | 93.77 | 32.64 | 149.56 | 182.20 | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2014 | Les Houches | Anglo Scottish Cup and BSA Champs | 8033 | SL | QLF | 8 (8) | 90.75 | 46.88 | 140.24 | 187.12 | BASS |
| 01-Jan-2014 | Les Arcs | BARSC Championships | 8021 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 68.93 | 0.00 | 180.33 | 180.33 | BASS |
| 30-Dec-2013 | Les Arcs | BARSC Championships | 8014 | GS | QLF | 3 (3) | 123.56 | 37.61 | 204.41 | 242.02 | BASS |
| 29-Dec-2013 | Les Arcs | BARSC Championships | 8010 | GS | QLF | 3 (3) | 126.66 | 18.14 | 209.03 | 227.17 | BASS |
| 12-Oct-2013 | Chill Factore | BARSC Indoor Championships | 8164 | SL | QLF | 6 (2) | 28.44 | 35.98 | 7.86 | 43.84 | BARTS |
| 28-Sep-2013 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 8158 | SL | QLF | 12 (6) | 30.11 | 60.30 | 6.31 | 66.61 | BARTS |
| 23-Jun-2013 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel Ski Club | 8129 | SL | QLF | 12 (2) | 12.86 | 73.93 | 11.89 | 85.82 | BARTS |
| 23-Jun-2013 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel Ski Club | 8128 | SL | QLF | 16 (4) | 12.65 | 76.54 | 12.96 | 89.50 | BARTS |
| 19-May-2013 | Snozone MK | Ski MK | 8133 | SL | QLF | 9 (3) | 14.87 | 64.95 | 18.28 | 83.23 | BARTS |
| 19-May-2013 | Snozone MK | Ski MK | 8106 | SL | QLF | 24 (8) | 16.81 | 146.34 | 28.06 | 174.40 | BARTS |
| 18-May-2013 | Welwyn | Welwyn Ski Club | 8104 | SL | QLF | 19 (4) | 21.71 | 107.19 | 18.94 | 126.13 | BARTS |
| 12-May-2013 | Chill Factore | GBR Indoor Series 2013 | 8103 | SL | QLF | 19 (7) | 30.33 | 71.37 | 5.00 | 76.37 | BARTS |
| 11-May-2013 | Chill Factore | GBR Indoor Series 2013 | 8102 | SL | QLF | 15 (5) | 30.42 | 75.19 | 5.00 | 80.19 | BARTS |
| 27-Apr-2013 | Snozone MK | GBR Indoor Series 2013 | 8087 | SL | DNF | | BARTS |
| 21-Apr-2013 | Chill Factore | Manchester Ski Racing | 8086 | SL | QLF | 8 (1) | 14.75 | 36.97 | 12.34 | 49.31 | BARTS |
| 21-Apr-2013 | Chill Factore | Manchester Ski Racing | 8085 | SL | QLF | 10 (2) | 14.22 | 32.58 | 19.15 | 51.73 | BARTS |
| 20-Apr-2013 | Chill Factore | Telford Ski Racing Club | 8084 | SL | QLF | 16 (7) | 14.16 | 49.66 | 15.74 | 65.40 | BARTS |
| 20-Apr-2013 | Chill Factore | Telford Ski Racing Club | 8082 | SL | QLF | 10 (5) | 14.35 | 35.64 | 18.92 | 54.56 | BARTS |
| 08-Jan-2013 | Les Houches | Anglo-Scottish Cup | 8010 | GS | QLF | 46 (27) | 60.41 | 138.60 | 146.76 | 285.36 | BASS |
| 08-Jan-2013 | Les Houches | Anglo-Scottish Cup | 8009 | GS | QLF | 44 (24) | 61.29 | 138.43 | 154.82 | 293.25 | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2013 | Les Houches | Anglo-Scottish Cup | 8008 | GS | QLF | 40 (22) | 58.53 | 110.22 | 149.03 | 259.25 | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2013 | Les Houches | Anglo-Scottish Cup | 8006 | GS | QLF | 38 (21) | 59.51 | 119.22 | 147.55 | 266.77 | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2013 | Les Houches | Anglo-Scottish Cup | 8003 | SL | QLF | 25 (16) | 47.02 | 102.67 | 157.00 | 259.67 | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2013 | Les Houches | Anglo-Scottish Cup | 8004 | SL | QLF | 19 (15) | 51.36 | 82.32 | 149.77 | 232.09 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2013 | Les Houches | Anglo-Scottish Cup | 8002 | SL | QLF | 21 (13) | 45.13 | 88.37 | 153.30 | 241.67 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2013 | Les Houches | Anglo-Scottish Cup | 8001 | SL | QLF | 21 (13) | 51.12 | 125.22 | 149.10 | 274.32 | BASS |