| Date | Venue | Description | Codex | Event | Status | Pos (Cat) | Time | RP | Pen | Res | List |
| 17-Jul-2022 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 8295 | SL | DNF | | IBARTS |
| 16-Jul-2022 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 5 | 8293 | SL | QLF | 23 (1) | 28.82 | 103.87 | 24.42 | 128.29 | IBARTS |
| 29-May-2022 | Chill Factore | Excel Club National | 8265 | SL | QLF | 24 (2) | 15.49 | 105.75 | 48.52 | 154.27 | IBARTS |
| 29-May-2022 | Chill Factore | Excel Club National | 8264 | SL | QLF | 11 (2) | 14.09 | 56.37 | 58.82 | 115.19 | IBARTS |
| 08-May-2022 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 8247 | SL | QLF | 15 (1) | 31.91 | 72.15 | 32.50 | 104.65 | IBARTS |
| 07-May-2022 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 8245 | SL | QLF | 14 (1) | 29.63 | 46.94 | 54.51 | 101.45 | IBARTS |
| 03-Jun-2018 | Chill Factore | Ambition CN and Pro Slalom (No 1) | 8304 | PRS | DNS | | UNS |
| 02-Jun-2018 | Chill Factore | Ambition CN and Pro Slalom (No 1) | 8225 | SL | QLF | 12 (2) | 15.37 | 78.44 | 15.50 | 93.94 | IBARTS |
| 02-Jun-2018 | Chill Factore | Ambition CN and Pro Slalom (No 1) | 8224 | SL | QLF | 10 (2) | 14.98 | 103.96 | 10.00 | 113.96 | IBARTS |
| 28-May-2018 | Landgraaf | BASS Races | 8294 | SL | QLF | 5 (1) | 66.10 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 28-May-2018 | Landgraaf | BASS Races | 8297 | SL | QLF | 4 (1) | 66.10 | 20.09 | 228.03 | 248.12 | BASS |
| 27-May-2018 | Landgraaf | BASS Races | 8293 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 28.32 | | UNS |
| 27-May-2018 | Landgraaf | BASS Races | 8288 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 27-May-2018 | Landgraaf | BASS Races | 8291 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 13-May-2018 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor 1 & 2 | 8218 | SL | QLF | 13 (1) | 31.36 | 75.88 | 12.76 | 88.64 | IBARTS |
| 12-May-2018 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor 1 & 2 | 8216 | SL | DNF | | IBARTS |
| 13-Aug-2017 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 8273 | SL | QLF | 11 | 31.70 | 73.88 | 15.51 | 89.39 | IBARTS |
| 12-Aug-2017 | Chill Factore | Anglo-Welsh Championships | 8271 | SL | QLF | 11 | 32.42 | 96.74 | 2.89 | 99.63 | IBARTS |
| 16-Jul-2017 | Castleford | BSA GBR Indoor Series | 8269 | SL | QLF | 8 | 26.91 | 51.31 | 13.82 | 65.13 | IBARTS |
| 15-Jul-2017 | Castleford | BSA GBR Indoor Series | 8267 | SL | QLF | 10 | 26.45 | 64.35 | 19.20 | 83.55 | IBARTS |
| 18-Jun-2017 | Braehead | Scottish Indoor Championships | 8254 | SL | QLF | 11 | 31.45 | 98.95 | 12.62 | 111.57 | IBARTS |
| 17-Jun-2017 | Braehead | BSA GBR Indoor Series | 8252 | SL | QLF | 11 | 28.51 | 74.40 | 7.92 | 82.32 | IBARTS |
| 04-Jun-2017 | Castleford | Lions CN | 8293 | SL | QLF | 8 | 14.01 | 73.64 | 23.25 | 96.89 | IBARTS |
| 04-Jun-2017 | Castleford | Lions CN | 8292 | SL | QLF | 5 | 13.88 | 29.15 | 33.95 | 63.10 | IBARTS |
| 07-May-2017 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor Series | 8229 | SL | QLF | 7 | 29.95 | 59.89 | 14.09 | 73.98 | IBARTS |
| 06-May-2017 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor Series | 8227 | SL | QLF | 9 | 30.94 | 81.04 | 8.57 | 89.61 | IBARTS |
| 23-Apr-2017 | Chill Factore | Manchester Ski Racing CN | 8221 | SL | QLF | 11 (1) | 15.40 | 106.23 | 15.03 | 121.26 | IBARTS |
| 23-Apr-2017 | Chill Factore | Manchester Ski Racing CN | 8220 | SL | QLF | 16 (1) | 15.67 | 95.20 | 20.31 | 115.51 | IBARTS |
| 22-Apr-2017 | Chill Factore | Telford CN | 8218 | SL | QLF | 5 (1) | 14.19 | 78.81 | 19.58 | 98.39 | IBARTS |
| 22-Apr-2017 | Chill Factore | Telford CN | 8217 | SL | QLF | 6 (1) | 13.70 | 26.71 | 32.44 | 59.15 | IBARTS |
| 09-Oct-2016 | Castleford | Lions CN | 8235 | SL | QLF | 14 (2) | 14.20 | 68.89 | 31.96 | 100.85 | IBARTS |
| 09-Oct-2016 | Castleford | Lions CN | 8234 | SL | QLF | 5 (1) | 13.63 | 31.42 | 37.09 | 68.51 | IBARTS |
| 14-Aug-2016 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Champs | 8226 | SL | QLF | 13 (1) | 32.37 | 73.27 | 8.23 | 81.50 | IBARTS |
| 13-Aug-2016 | Chill Factore | Anglo-Welsh Champs | 8224 | SL | DNF | | IBARTS |
| 17-Jul-2016 | Castleford | Ambition GBR Indoor Series 4 & 5 | 8221 | SL | QLF | 9 (1) | 28.62 | 88.09 | 19.13 | 107.22 | IBARTS |
| 16-Jul-2016 | Castleford | Ambition GBR Indoor Series 4 & 5 | 8220 | SL | DSQ | | IBARTS |
| 19-Jun-2016 | Braehead | Scottish Indoor Champs | 8208 | SL | QLF | 8 (1) | 27.80 | 79.68 | 2.94 | 82.62 | IBARTS |
| 18-Jun-2016 | Braehead | Ambition GBR Indoor Series 3 | 8206 | SL | QLF | 9 (1) | 28.80 | 79.08 | 9.77 | 88.85 | IBARTS |
| 08-May-2016 | Chill Factore | Ambition GBR Indoor Series 1 & 2 | 8181 | SL | QLF | 17 (1) | 30.25 | 96.95 | 5.00 | 101.95 | IBARTS |
| 07-May-2016 | Chill Factore | Ambition GBR Indoor Series 1 & 2 | 8180 | SL | QLF | 21 (2) | 32.42 | 113.66 | 5.00 | 118.66 | IBARTS |
| 24-Apr-2016 | Chill Factore | Manchester Ski Racing CN | 8174 | SL | QLF | 15 (1) | 15.65 | 104.89 | 11.30 | 116.19 | IBARTS |
| 24-Apr-2016 | Chill Factore | Manchester Ski Racing CN | 8173 | SL | QLF | 9 (1) | 15.22 | 69.51 | 10.02 | 79.53 | IBARTS |
| 23-Apr-2016 | Chill Factore | Telford CN | 8168 | SL | QLF | 5 (1) | 14.97 | 89.19 | 10.00 | 99.19 | IBARTS |
| 23-Apr-2016 | Chill Factore | Telford CN | 8167 | SL | QLF | 7 (1) | 14.99 | 43.28 | 14.53 | 57.81 | IBARTS |
| 28-Feb-2016 | Glenshee | Glenshee Winter Games | 8148 | SL | QLF | 5 (2) | 85.28 | 39.36 | 151.08 | 190.44 | BASS |
| 27-Feb-2016 | Glenshee | Glenshee Winter Games | 8146 | SL | QLF | 6 (2) | 91.71 | 59.77 | 160.33 | 220.10 | BASS |
| 17-Oct-2015 | Chill Factore | BARSC Indoor Championships | 8232 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 30.70 | 10.23 | 37.03 | 47.26 | IBARTS |
| 13-Sep-2015 | Pontypool | British Outdoor Championships | 8188 | SL | DNS | | OBARTS |
| 06-Sep-2015 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 8184 | SL | DNF | | IBARTS |
| 05-Sep-2015 | Chill Factore | Anglo-Welsh Indoor Championships | 8182 | SL | QLF | 27 (2) | 29.97 | 89.70 | 2.74 | 92.44 | IBARTS |
| 13-Jun-2015 | Braehead | GBR Indoor Series | 8127 | SL | QLF | 16 (1) | 28.96 | 86.31 | 7.77 | 94.08 | IBARTS |
| 10-May-2015 | Chill Factore | GBR Indoor & BIGP Series | 8116 | SL | QLF | 20 (1) | 32.94 | 87.52 | 5.00 | 92.52 | IBARTS |
| 09-May-2015 | Chill Factore | GBR Indoor & BIGP Series | 8115 | SL | QLF | 15 (1) | 31.36 | 84.10 | 5.52 | 89.62 | IBARTS |
| 26-Apr-2015 | Chill Factore | MSR Indoor CN | 8107 | SL | DNS | | IBARTS |
| 26-Apr-2015 | Chill Factore | MSR Indoor CN | 8106 | SL | DNS | | IBARTS |
| 25-Apr-2015 | Chill Factore | Telford Indoor CN | 8104 | SL | DNS | | IBARTS |
| 25-Apr-2015 | Chill Factore | Telford Indoor CN | 8103 | SL | DNS | | IBARTS |
| 27-Sep-2014 | Chill Factore | BARSC Indoor Championships | 8212 | SL | QLF | 19 | 30.64 | 62.11 | 19.48 | 81.59 | IBARTS |
| 07-Sep-2014 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 8207 | SL | QLF | 19 | 32.73 | 77.10 | 0.00 | 77.10 | IBARTS |
| 06-Sep-2014 | Chill Factore | Anglo-Welsh Indoor Championships | 8205 | SL | QLF | 18 | 31.41 | 56.19 | 0.00 | 56.19 | IBARTS |
| 17-Aug-2014 | Castleford | BIGP Series | 8179 | SL | QLF | 32 | 37.75 | 221.60 | 0.00 | 221.60 | IBARTS |
| 16-Aug-2014 | Castleford | BIGP Series | 8177 | SL | QLF | 12 | 28.59 | 51.94 | 5.00 | 56.94 | IBARTS |
| 20-Jul-2014 | Castleford | BIGP Series | 8173 | SL | QLF | 14 | 33.09 | 95.09 | 11.16 | 106.25 | IBARTS |
| 19-Jul-2014 | Castleford | BIGP Series | 8161 | SL | QLF | 13 | 31.28 | 50.36 | 16.14 | 66.50 | IBARTS |
| 13-Jul-2014 | Chill Factore | GBR Indoor Series 2014 | 8167 | SL | QLF | 12 | 32.76 | 61.81 | 5.00 | 66.81 | IBARTS |
| 12-Jul-2014 | Chill Factore | GBR Indoor Series 2014 | 8165 | SL | QLF | 17 | 30.70 | 55.20 | 5.00 | 60.20 | IBARTS |
| 22-Jun-2014 | Chill Factore | GBR Indoor Series 2014 | 8153 | SL | QLF | 13 | 32.07 | 74.25 | 5.00 | 79.25 | IBARTS |
| 14-Jun-2014 | Braehead | GBR Indoor Series 2014 | 8143 | SL | QLF | 10 | 28.86 | 62.43 | 5.00 | 67.43 | IBARTS |
| 11-May-2014 | Castleford | GBR Indoor Series 2014 | 8169 | SL | QLF | 12 | 31.07 | 75.43 | 5.00 | 80.43 | IBARTS |
| 10-May-2014 | Castleford | GBR Indoor Series 2014 | 8133 | SL | QLF | 17 | 30.01 | 74.00 | 5.00 | 79.00 | IBARTS |
| 27-Apr-2014 | Chill Factore | Manchester CN | 8127 | SL | QLF | 12 | 14.43 | 49.15 | 12.62 | 61.77 | IBARTS |
| 27-Apr-2014 | Chill Factore | Manchester CN | 8126 | SL | QLF | 12 | 14.43 | 49.15 | 10.03 | 59.18 | IBARTS |
| 26-Apr-2014 | Chill Factore | Telford CN | 8102 | SL | QLF | 16 | 14.30 | 66.75 | 10.00 | 76.75 | IBARTS |
| 26-Apr-2014 | Chill Factore | Telford CN | 8101 | SL | QLF | 16 | 14.30 | 66.75 | 10.00 | 76.75 | IBARTS |
| 12-Oct-2013 | Chill Factore | BARSC Indoor Championships | 8164 | SL | QLF | 13 (1) | 29.35 | 56.97 | 7.86 | 64.83 | BARTS |
| 28-Sep-2013 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 8158 | SL | QLF | 22 (1) | 30.88 | 77.71 | 6.31 | 84.02 | BARTS |
| 14-Jul-2013 | Chill Factore | GBR Indoor Series 2013 | 8145 | SL | QLF | 18 (1) | 31.04 | 69.70 | 7.50 | 77.20 | BARTS |
| 13-Jul-2013 | Chill Factore | GBR Indoor Series 2013 | 8143 | SL | QLF | 18 (1) | 30.32 | 78.64 | 9.40 | 88.04 | BARTS |
| 15-Jun-2013 | Braehead | GBR Indoor Series 2013 | 8122 | SL | QLF | 21 (4) | 28.82 | 95.02 | 5.00 | 100.02 | BARTS |
| 12-May-2013 | Chill Factore | GBR Indoor Series 2013 | 8103 | SL | QLF | 18 (1) | 30.33 | 71.33 | 5.00 | 76.33 | BARTS |
| 11-May-2013 | Chill Factore | GBR Indoor Series 2013 | 8102 | SL | QLF | 19 (1) | 30.62 | 79.76 | 5.00 | 84.76 | BARTS |
| 20-Apr-2013 | Chill Factore | Telford Ski Racing Club | 8084 | SL | QLF | 24 (1) | 14.68 | 74.25 | 15.74 | 89.99 | BARTS |
| 20-Apr-2013 | Chill Factore | Telford Ski Racing Club | 8082 | SL | QLF | 23 (1) | 14.98 | 64.42 | 18.92 | 83.34 | BARTS |