| Date | Venue | Description | Codex | Event | Status | Pos (Cat) | Time | RP | Pen | Res | List |
| 13-Feb-2024 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 5825 | SG | QLF | 1 (1) | 65.33 | 0.00 | 59.68 | 59.68 | FIS |
| 10-Feb-2024 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 5824 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 92.51 | 8.30 | 33.49 | 41.79 | FIS |
| 08-Feb-2024 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 5821 | GS | QLF | 1 (1) | 110.76 | 0.00 | 38.99 | 38.99 | FIS |
| 02-Apr-2023 | Tignes | GB Alpine Senior Championships | 5360 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 103.79 | 0.00 | 56.15 | 56.15 | FIS |
| 14-Feb-2023 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 5344 | SG | QLF | 6 (2) | 64.00 | 28.76 | 61.04 | 89.80 | FIS |
| 14-Feb-2023 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 5343 | SG | QLF | 10 (4) | 64.21 | 47.61 | 55.86 | 103.47 | FIS |
| 12-Feb-2023 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 5341 | SL | QLF | 4 (1) | 108.54 | 8.99 | 45.09 | 54.08 | FIS |
| 09-Feb-2023 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 5339 | GS | QLF | 9 (6) | 104.42 | 21.54 | 39.52 | 61.06 | FIS |
| 23-Feb-2022 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 6314 | GS | QLF | 13 (7) | 109.18 | 22.80 | 42.06 | 64.86 | FIS |
| 22-Feb-2022 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 6313 | GS | QLF | 5 (4) | 108.79 | 10.41 | 48.92 | 59.33 | FIS |
| 21-Feb-2022 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 6312 | SL | DNF | | FIS |
| 20-Feb-2022 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 6311 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 92.52 | 9.03 | 44.33 | 53.36 | FIS |
| 20-Feb-2020 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 5853 | SG | QLF | 8 (4) | 70.65 | 39.32 | 83.84 | 123.16 | FIS |
| 20-Feb-2020 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 5852 | SG | QLF | 5 (1) | 69.63 | 28.88 | 83.85 | 112.73 | FIS |
| 19-Feb-2020 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 5851 | GS | QLF | 18 (11) | 112.62 | 53.74 | 35.08 | 88.82 | FIS |
| 18-Feb-2020 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 5850 | GS | QLF | 10 (8) | 111.44 | 31.78 | 48.55 | 80.33 | FIS |
| 17-Feb-2020 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 5849 | SL | QLF | 10 (7) | 105.61 | 24.80 | 52.25 | 77.05 | FIS |
| 16-Feb-2020 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 5848 | SL | DNF | | FIS |
| 28-Sep-2019 | Landgraaf | Lowland Championships 2019 | 9330 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 57.46 | 0.00 | 139.12 | 139.12 | BASS |
| 28-Sep-2019 | Landgraaf | Lowland Championships 2019 | 9327 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 57.46 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 28-Apr-2019 | Silksworth | NESA Club National & U10/U12's | 9229 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 25.84 | 15.29 | 29.36 | 44.65 | OBARTS |
| 27-Apr-2019 | Silksworth | Ravens Tigers Ski Racing Club National & U10/U12's | 9227 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 26.72 | 17.63 | 28.98 | 46.61 | OBARTS |
| 22-Feb-2019 | Bormio | English Alpine Champs FIS | 6923 | SG | QLF | 3 (1) | 67.75 | 22.00 | 83.73 | 105.73 | FIS |
| 21-Feb-2019 | Bormio | English Alpine Champs FIS | 6922 | SG | QLF | 4 (3) | 72.19 | 56.64 | 79.03 | 135.67 | FIS |
| 20-Feb-2019 | Bormio | English Alpine Champs FIS | 6921 | SL | QLF | 8 (4) | 109.60 | 43.70 | 36.73 | 80.43 | FIS |
| 19-Feb-2019 | Bormio | English Alpine Champs FIS | 6920 | SL | QLF | 8 (5) | 102.66 | 41.88 | 34.77 | 76.65 | FIS |
| 18-Feb-2019 | Bormio | English Alpine Champs FIS | 6919 | GS | QLF | 13 (6) | 114.46 | 59.42 | 23.88 | 83.30 | FIS |
| 17-Feb-2019 | Bormio | English Alpine Champs FIS | 6918 | GS | QLF | 13 (3) | 113.48 | 48.50 | 25.28 | 73.78 | FIS |
| 23-Jan-2019 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Champs | 6915 | GS | QLF | 15 (10) | 113.76 | 38.72 | 38.98 | 77.70 | FIS |
| 22-Jan-2019 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Champs | 6914 | SL | QLF | 10 (4) | 89.42 | 34.18 | 41.96 | 76.14 | FIS |
| 23-Sep-2018 | Peer | Lowland Championships | 9322 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 59.50 | 0.00 | 171.05 | 171.05 | BASS |
| 23-Sep-2018 | Peer | Lowland Championships | 9312 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 59.50 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 22-Sep-2018 | Peer | Lowland Championships | 9321 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 55.47 | 0.00 | 169.41 | 169.41 | BASS |
| 22-Sep-2018 | Peer | Lowland Championships | 9311 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 55.47 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 25-Aug-2018 | Silksworth | All England Championships | 9266 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 30.05 | 24.53 | 4.42 | 28.95 | OBARTS |
| 22-Apr-2018 | Silksworth | Tigers Club National & U10/U12's | 9205 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 26.43 | 27.43 | 10.00 | 37.43 | OBARTS |
| 21-Apr-2018 | Silksworth | Ravens Club National & U10/U12's | 9203 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 25.94 | 22.91 | 10.00 | 32.91 | OBARTS |
| 01-Apr-2018 | Tignes | Delancey Senior and Junior Championships | 6068 | GS | QLF | 14 (6) | 146.70 | 59.52 | 30.49 | 90.01 | FIS |
| 31-Mar-2018 | Tignes | Delancey Senior and Junior Championships | 6067 | SL | QLF | 18 (9) | 102.77 | 67.76 | 46.48 | 114.24 | FIS |
| 30-Mar-2018 | Tignes | Delancey Senior and Junior Championships | 6066 | GS | QLF | 21 (10) | 160.60 | 137.02 | 8.00 | 145.02 | FIS |
| 29-Mar-2018 | Tignes | Delancey Senior and Junior Championships | 6065 | SL | DNF | | FIS |
| 25-Mar-2018 | Tignes | Delancey Senior and Junior Championships | 6060 | SG | QLF | 16 (7) | 92.13 | 72.96 | 54.89 | 127.85 | FIS |
| 25-Mar-2018 | Tignes | Delancey Senior and Junior Championships | 6059 | SG | QLF | 9 (4) | 91.05 | 71.18 | 60.85 | 132.03 | FIS |
| 16-Feb-2018 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 6058 | SG | QLF | 21 (8) | 70.47 | 97.95 | 39.56 | 137.51 | FIS |
| 15-Feb-2018 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 6931 | SG | QLF | 25 (10) | 72.17 | 110.52 | 35.96 | 146.48 | FIS |
| 15-Feb-2018 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 6057 | AC | QLF | 19 (6) | 129.37 | 98.75 | 69.28 | 168.03 | FIS |
| 14-Feb-2018 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 6056 | SL | QLF | 21 (11) | 118.60 | 93.95 | 27.16 | 121.11 | FIS |
| 13-Feb-2018 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 6055 | SL | QLF | 26 (15) | 118.77 | 83.71 | 33.61 | 117.32 | FIS |
| 12-Feb-2018 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 6054 | GS | QLF | 43 (19) | 121.35 | 72.42 | 29.80 | 102.22 | FIS |
| 11-Feb-2018 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 6053 | GS | QLF | 29 (13) | 116.67 | 61.03 | 29.62 | 90.65 | FIS |
| 23-Sep-2017 | Hillend | British Outdoor Championships | 9283 | SL | QLF | 11 | 71.79 | 79.76 | 0.00 | 79.76 | OBARTS |
| 04-Jun-2017 | Castleford | Lions CN | 9293 | SL | QLF | 2 | 14.27 | 1.01 | 34.06 | 35.07 | IBARTS |
| 04-Jun-2017 | Castleford | Lions CN | 9292 | SL | QLF | 2 | 14.71 | 0.00 | 37.28 | 37.28 | IBARTS |
| 27-May-2017 | Silksworth | Ravens CN | 9237 | SL | QLF | 3 | 27.92 | 34.03 | 10.00 | 44.03 | OBARTS |
| 07-May-2017 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor Series | 9229 | SL | QLF | 4 | 30.27 | 39.39 | 5.00 | 44.39 | IBARTS |
| 06-May-2017 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor Series | 9227 | SL | QLF | 2 | 30.31 | 26.60 | 5.00 | 31.60 | IBARTS |
| 30-Apr-2017 | Pendle | BSA GBR Outdoor Series | 9225 | SL | QLF | 6 | 30.74 | 59.05 | 5.00 | 64.05 | OBARTS |
| 07-Apr-2017 | Tignes | Delancey British Childrens Championships | 9139 | GS | QLF | 6 (6) | 101.92 | 50.98 | 133.80 | 184.78 | BASS |
| 05-Apr-2017 | Tignes | Delancey British Childrens Championships | 9131 | SG | QLF | 4 | 62.81 | 56.64 | 125.72 | 182.36 | BASS |
| 03-Apr-2017 | Tignes | Delancey British Childrens Championships | 9135 | SL | QLF | 7 (7) | 113.87 | 73.98 | 139.38 | 213.36 | BASS |
| 17-Feb-2017 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (GBR) | 9052 | SG | QLF | 9 (8) | 50.49 | 72.84 | 135.38 | 208.22 | BASS |
| 16-Feb-2017 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (GBR) | 9051 | SG | QLF | 11 (9) | 51.75 | 108.14 | 125.11 | 233.25 | BASS |
| 14-Feb-2017 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (GBR) | 9049 | GS | QLF | 12 (12) | 100.34 | 95.97 | 135.51 | 231.48 | BASS |
| 13-Feb-2017 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (GBR) | 9046 | SL | QLF | 7 (7) | 107.83 | 56.69 | 141.60 | 198.29 | BASS |
| 11-Jan-2017 | Reiteralm | Evolution Speed Races | 9191 | AC | QLF | 7 (7) | 124.70 | | UNS |
| 11-Jan-2017 | Reiteralm | Evolution Speed Races | 9190 | SL | QLF | 7 (7) | 119.57 | 39.17 | 161.07 | 200.24 | BASS |
| 11-Jan-2017 | Reiteralm | Evolution Speed Races | 9032 | SG | QLF | 21 (16) | 65.21 | 103.84 | 142.31 | 246.15 | BASS |
| 10-Jan-2017 | Reiteralm | Evolution Speed Races | 9029 | SG | QLF | 20 (15) | 67.79 | 103.91 | 138.77 | 242.68 | BASS |
| 10-Jan-2017 | Reiteralm | Evolution Speed Races | 9028 | SG | QLF | 20 (16) | 66.49 | 108.30 | 134.29 | 242.59 | BASS |
| 08-Jan-2017 | Hinterreit | Ambition Championships | 9026 | GS | QLF | 10 (10) | 104.93 | 75.98 | 129.50 | 205.48 | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2017 | Hinterreit | Ambition Championships | 9022 | GS | QLF | 12 (12) | 108.12 | 115.74 | 133.84 | 249.58 | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2017 | Hinterreit | Ambition Championships | 9017 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 104.49 | 76.70 | 131.43 | 208.13 | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2017 | Hinterreit | Ambition Championships | 9014 | SL | QLF | 6 (6) | 97.57 | 68.27 | 140.34 | 208.61 | BASS |
| 25-Sep-2016 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Champs | 9251 | SL | QLF | 7 (7) | 68.27 | 0.00 | 212.31 | 212.31 | BASS |
| 24-Sep-2016 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Champs | 9246 | SL | QLF | 13 (13) | 67.00 | 50.48 | 193.45 | 243.93 | BASS |
| 03-Sep-2016 | Gloucester | All-England Champs | 9212 | SL | QLF | 4 (1) | 41.71 | 39.51 | 0.00 | 39.51 | OBARTS |
| 14-Aug-2016 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Champs | 9210 | SL | QLF | 5 (2) | 34.13 | 56.91 | 0.00 | 56.91 | IBARTS |
| 13-Aug-2016 | Chill Factore | Anglo-Welsh Champs | 9208 | SL | QLF | 3 (2) | 31.90 | 30.59 | 3.06 | 33.65 | IBARTS |
| 15-May-2016 | Silksworth | NESA Club Race | 9170 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 30.14 | 0.00 | 8.65 | 8.65 | OBARTS |
| 14-May-2016 | Silksworth | Ravens CN | 9168 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 30.54 | 21.36 | 10.00 | 31.36 | OBARTS |
| 08-May-2016 | Chill Factore | Ambition GBR Indoor Series 1 & 2 | 9165 | SL | QLF | 8 (3) | 31.70 | 85.93 | 5.00 | 90.93 | IBARTS |
| 07-May-2016 | Chill Factore | Ambition GBR Indoor Series 1 & 2 | 9164 | SL | QLF | 8 (3) | 33.94 | 77.55 | 5.00 | 82.55 | IBARTS |
| 01-Apr-2016 | Tignes | British Children's Championships | 9100 | SL | QLF | 27 (13) | 121.23 | 193.41 | 148.92 | 342.33 | BASS |
| 31-Mar-2016 | Tignes | British Children's Championships | 9241 | GS | QLF | 11 (3) | 112.73 | 48.64 | 138.79 | 187.43 | BASS |
| 30-Mar-2016 | Tignes | British Children's Championships | 9097 | SG | QLF | 23 (12) | 65.74 | 111.26 | 159.16 | 270.42 | BASS |
| 29-Mar-2016 | Tignes | British Children's Championships | 9103 | GS | QLF | 13 (6) | 118.17 | 70.40 | 128.62 | 199.02 | BASS |
| 28-Mar-2016 | Tignes | British Children's Championships | 9238 | COM | QLF | 13 (7) | 70.46 | | UNS |
| 19-Feb-2016 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (Children) | 9063 | SL | QLF | 9 (4) | 116.97 | 52.29 | 142.90 | 195.19 | BASS |
| 17-Feb-2016 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (Children) | 9059 | SG | QLF | 13 (6) | 55.76 | 57.74 | 169.88 | 227.62 | BASS |
| 16-Feb-2016 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (Children) | 9058 | SG | DNF | | BASS |
| 14-Feb-2016 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (Children) | 9056 | GS | QLF | 12 (4) | 103.51 | 68.47 | 127.78 | 196.25 | BASS |
| 14-Jan-2016 | Leogang | Ambition Championships | 9030 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 13-Jan-2016 | Leogang | Ambition Championships | 9026 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 12-Jan-2016 | Leogang | Ambition Championships | 9022 | GS | QLF | 4 (2) | 94.76 | 33.59 | 147.04 | 180.63 | BASS |
| 11-Jan-2016 | Leogang | Ambition Championships | 9018 | GS | QLF | 5 (3) | 85.58 | 18.67 | 148.58 | 167.25 | BASS |
| 27-Sep-2015 | Landgraaf | SnowWorld Cup & Lowland Championships | 9235 | SL | QLF | 3 (1) | 73.99 | 24.35 | 9.76 | 34.11 | IBARTS |
| 26-Sep-2015 | Landgraaf | SnowWorld Cup & Lowland Championships | 9233 | SL | QLF | 5 (2) | 75.13 | 20.10 | 9.49 | 29.59 | IBARTS |
| 06-Sep-2015 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 9185 | SL | DNF | | IBARTS |
| 05-Sep-2015 | Chill Factore | Anglo-Welsh Indoor Championships | 9183 | SL | QLF | 4 (2) | 30.69 | 45.12 | 6.65 | 51.77 | IBARTS |
| 29-Aug-2015 | Silksworth | All England Championships | 9181 | SL | QLF | 3 (1) | 30.44 | 7.17 | 0.29 | 7.46 | OBARTS |
| 27-Jun-2015 | Pendle | Pendle CN | 9148 | SL | QLF | 11 (2) | 30.60 | 20.82 | 10.00 | 30.82 | OBARTS |
| 13-Jun-2015 | Braehead | GBR Indoor Series | 9128 | SL | QLF | 5 (1) | 29.36 | 52.07 | 5.00 | 57.07 | IBARTS |
| 10-May-2015 | Chill Factore | GBR Indoor & BIGP Series | 9117 | SL | QLF | 7 (3) | 35.09 | 72.25 | 5.00 | 77.25 | IBARTS |
| 09-May-2015 | Chill Factore | GBR Indoor & BIGP Series | 9116 | SL | QLF | 13 (7) | 35.66 | 107.97 | 6.93 | 114.90 | IBARTS |
| 19-Feb-2015 | Bormio | 19th English Alpine Championships | 9069 | SG | QLF | 14 | 60.59 | 91.45 | 198.05 | 289.50 | BASS |
| 19-Feb-2015 | Bormio | 19th English Alpine Championships | 9068 | SG | QLF | 26 | 62.79 | 129.22 | 197.31 | 326.53 | BASS |
| 17-Feb-2015 | Bormio | 19th English Alpine Championships | 9065 | SL | QLF | 11 | 60.26 | 69.15 | 206.70 | 275.85 | BASS |
| 17-Feb-2015 | Bormio | 19th English Alpine Championships | 9064 | SL | QLF | 12 | 60.63 | 122.73 | 193.99 | 316.72 | BASS |
| 15-Feb-2015 | Bormio | 19th English Alpine Championships | 9061 | GS | QLF | 11 | 75.84 | 79.19 | 202.89 | 282.08 | BASS |
| 15-Feb-2015 | Bormio | 19th English Alpine Championships | 9060 | GS | QLF | 16 | 78.45 | 103.59 | 199.72 | 303.31 | BASS |
| 30-Aug-2014 | Norwich | All England Championships | 9190 | SL | QLF | 16 | 31.33 | 72.50 | 0.00 | 72.50 | OBARTS |
| 17-Aug-2014 | Castleford | BIGP Series | 9186 | SL | QLF | 10 | 33.81 | 84.14 | 0.00 | 84.14 | IBARTS |
| 16-Aug-2014 | Castleford | BIGP Series | 9184 | SL | QLF | 9 | 31.63 | 81.63 | 5.00 | 86.63 | IBARTS |
| 20-Jul-2014 | Castleford | BIGP Series | 9180 | SL | QLF | 5 | 34.15 | 70.57 | 14.67 | 85.24 | IBARTS |
| 19-Jul-2014 | Castleford | BIGP Series | 9168 | SL | QLF | 9 | 34.61 | 88.19 | 5.00 | 93.19 | IBARTS |
| 08-Jun-2014 | Silksworth | GBR Outdoor Series 2014 | 9148 | SL | QLF | 3 | 30.78 | 17.82 | 5.00 | 22.82 | OBARTS |
| 07-Jun-2014 | Silksworth | Ravens Ski Club CN | 9146 | SL | QLF | 6 | 29.53 | 64.95 | 10.00 | 74.95 | OBARTS |
| 11-May-2014 | Castleford | GBR Indoor Series 2014 | 9176 | SL | QLF | 10 | 35.45 | 93.37 | 10.25 | 103.62 | IBARTS |
| 10-May-2014 | Castleford | GBR Indoor Series 2014 | 9140 | SL | QLF | 11 | 33.99 | 102.45 | 5.00 | 107.45 | IBARTS |
| 04-May-2014 | Pendle | GBR Outdoor Series 2014 | 9138 | SL | QLF | 7 | 34.73 | 65.10 | 13.58 | 78.68 | OBARTS |
| 03-May-2014 | Pendle | Pendle CN | 9136 | SL | QLF | 10 | 32.27 | 70.39 | 21.55 | 91.94 | OBARTS |
| 20-Feb-2014 | Bormio | 18th English Alpine Championships | 9071 | SL | QLF | 9 (9) | 39.86 | 65.91 | 181.19 | 247.10 | BASS |
| 16-Feb-2014 | Bormio | 18th English Alpine Championships | 9066 | SG | QLF | 34 (11) | 61.64 | 188.70 | 131.15 | 319.85 | BASS |
| 16-Feb-2014 | Bormio | 18th English Alpine Championships | 9065 | SG | QLF | 35 (14) | 62.25 | 194.29 | 126.92 | 321.21 | BASS |
| 28-Sep-2013 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 9164 | SL | QLF | 18 (2) | 31.62 | 93.68 | 0.00 | 93.68 | BARTS |
| 21-Sep-2013 | Norwich | British Outdoor Championships | 9162 | SL | QLF | 17 (1) | 32.08 | 84.81 | 0.00 | 84.81 | BARTS |
| 31-Aug-2013 | Gloucester | All England Championships | 9154 | SL | QLF | 11 (1) | 43.60 | 93.31 | 0.00 | 93.31 | BARTS |
| 08-Jun-2013 | Firpark | Twin Peaks | 9120 | SL | QLF | 5 (1) | 27.59 | 81.34 | 10.77 | 92.11 | BARTS |
| 26-May-2013 | Pendle | Stoke Ski Racing Club | 9116 | SL | QLF | 11 (1) | 32.95 | 96.05 | 10.29 | 106.34 | BARTS |
| 12-May-2013 | Chill Factore | GBR Indoor Series 2013 | 9109 | SL | QLF | 16 (1) | 32.75 | 92.60 | 5.00 | 97.60 | BARTS |
| 11-May-2013 | Chill Factore | GBR Indoor Series 2013 | 9108 | SL | QLF | 15 (1) | 33.69 | 108.34 | 5.00 | 113.34 | BARTS |
| 05-May-2013 | Pendle | GBR Outdoor Series 2013 | 9094 | SL | QLF | 15 (1) | 36.26 | 118.45 | 5.00 | 123.45 | BARTS |
| 04-May-2013 | Pendle | GBR Outdoor Series 2013 | 9093 | SL | QLF | 16 (2) | 38.64 | 121.19 | 5.00 | 126.19 | BARTS |
| 20-Apr-2013 | Chill Factore | Telford Ski Racing Club | 9090 | SL | QLF | 16 (1) | 16.52 | 85.40 | 10.00 | 95.40 | BARTS |
| 20-Apr-2013 | Chill Factore | Telford Ski Racing Club | 9088 | SL | QLF | 21 (1) | 17.08 | 102.35 | 10.00 | 112.35 | BARTS |