| Date | Venue | Description | Codex | Event | Status | Pos (Cat) | Time | RP | Pen | Res | List |
| 13-Feb-2024 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 836 | SG | QLF | 17 (11) | 64.15 | 45.05 | 23.40 | 68.45 | FIS |
| 13-Feb-2023 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 356 | SG | QLF | 26 (19) | 63.27 | 44.89 | 41.77 | 86.66 | FIS |
| 13-Feb-2023 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 355 | SG | QLF | 18 (10) | 62.68 | 38.82 | 36.75 | 75.57 | FIS |
| 12-Feb-2023 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 353 | SL | QLF | 17 (12) | 102.35 | 32.64 | 30.99 | 63.63 | FIS |
| 11-Feb-2023 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 354 | SL | QLF | 11 (9) | 98.87 | 21.90 | 41.96 | 63.86 | FIS |
| 10-Feb-2023 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 352 | GS | QLF | 19 (14) | 102.54 | 31.59 | 40.18 | 71.77 | FIS |
| 09-Feb-2023 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 351 | GS | DNF | | FIS |
| 23-Feb-2022 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 1240 | GS | QLF | 41 (17) | 106.29 | 57.34 | 34.04 | 91.38 | FIS |
| 22-Feb-2022 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 1239 | GS | QLF | 28 (14) | 110.82 | 58.32 | 39.57 | 97.89 | FIS |
| 21-Feb-2022 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 1238 | SL | QLF | 13 (4) | 96.81 | 28.93 | 46.54 | 75.47 | FIS |
| 20-Feb-2022 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 1237 | SL | QLF | 20 (11) | 92.28 | 41.47 | 34.25 | 75.72 | FIS |
| 20-Feb-2020 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 891 | SG | DNS | | FIS |
| 20-Feb-2020 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 890 | SG | DNS | | FIS |
| 19-Feb-2020 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 889 | GS | DNS | | FIS |
| 18-Feb-2020 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 888 | GS | DNS | | FIS |
| 17-Feb-2020 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 887 | SL | DNF | | FIS |
| 16-Feb-2020 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 886 | SL | DNF | | FIS |
| 21-Jan-2020 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine FIS Championships | 883 | GS | QLF | 34 (24) | 116.19 | 50.95 | 60.02 | 110.97 | FIS |
| 20-Jan-2020 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine FIS Championships | 882 | SL | QLF | 25 (17) | 88.12 | 53.24 | 65.23 | 118.47 | FIS |
| 12-Apr-2019 | Tignes | British Childrens Champs | 8177 | GS | QLF | 2 (2) | 96.66 | 8.75 | 123.56 | 132.31 | BASS |
| 10-Apr-2019 | Tignes | British Childrens Champs | 8173 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 08-Apr-2019 | Tignes | British Childrens Champs | 8169 | SG | QLF | 1 (1) | 55.89 | 0.00 | 132.18 | 132.18 | BASS |
| 21-Feb-2019 | Bormio | English Alpine Champs Children | 8149 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 90.86 | 4.45 | 132.47 | 136.92 | BASS |
| 20-Feb-2019 | Bormio | English Alpine Champs Children | 8144 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 18-Feb-2019 | Bormio | English Alpine Champs Children | 8137 | SG | QLF | 2 (2) | 58.35 | 0.61 | 145.06 | 145.67 | BASS |
| 18-Feb-2019 | Bormio | English Alpine Champs Children | 8136 | SG | QLF | 1 (1) | 56.94 | 0.00 | 139.53 | 139.53 | BASS |
| 08-Jan-2019 | Pila | Artemis Anglo-Scottish Champs | 8206 | SG | QLF | 2 (1) | 46.99 | 23.24 | 124.36 | 147.60 | BASS |
| 08-Jan-2019 | Pila | Artemis Anglo-Scottish Champs | 8032 | SG | QLF | 3 (2) | 46.13 | 11.20 | 130.07 | 141.27 | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2019 | Pila | Artemis Anglo-Scottish Champs | 8030 | GS | QLF | 3 (2) | 112.54 | 15.58 | 111.27 | 126.85 | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2019 | Pila | Artemis Anglo-Scottish Champs | 8027 | GS | QLF | 3 (2) | 112.54 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2019 | Pila | Artemis Anglo-Scottish Champs | 8025 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2019 | Pila | Artemis Anglo-Scottish Champs | 8022 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 06-Apr-2018 | Tignes | Delancey British Childrens Championships | 8177 | GS | QLF | 8 (8) | 96.47 | 40.30 | 132.53 | 172.83 | BASS |
| 04-Apr-2018 | Tignes | Delancey British Childrens Championships | 8173 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 02-Apr-2018 | Tignes | Delancey British Childrens Championships | 8169 | SG | QLF | 5 (5) | 56.93 | 35.26 | 157.66 | 192.92 | BASS |
| 09-Mar-2018 | Villars | Aiglon Cup | 8159 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 76.11 | - | UTS | - | BASS |
| 08-Mar-2018 | Villars | Aiglon Cup | 8154 | GS | QLF | 1 (1) | 128.95 | - | UTS | - | BASS |
| 06-Mar-2018 | Pila | Artemis British Inter-school Ski Challenge | 8149 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 05-Mar-2018 | Pila | Artemis British Inter-school Ski Challenge | 8145 | GS | QLF | 1 (1) | 117.05 | 0.00 | 174.33 | 174.33 | BASS |
| 15-Feb-2018 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 8140 | GS | QLF | 2 (2) | 114.14 | 3.97 | 146.42 | 150.39 | BASS |
| 14-Feb-2018 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 8137 | SL | QLF | 4 (4) | 99.68 | 19.44 | 151.61 | 171.05 | BASS |
| 12-Feb-2018 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 8133 | SG | QLF | 6 (6) | 49.64 | 29.96 | 159.12 | 189.08 | BASS |
| 11-Feb-2018 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 8132 | SG | QLF | 9 (9) | 53.86 | 46.65 | 157.35 | 204.00 | BASS |
| 26-Jan-2018 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine BASS Championships | 8089 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 92.82 | 41.86 | 166.07 | 207.93 | BASS |
| 25-Jan-2018 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine BASS Championships | 8094 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2018 | Crevacol | Artemis Anglo-Scottish Champs | 8026 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 62.37 | 0.00 | 172.22 | 172.22 | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2018 | Crevacol | Artemis Anglo-Scottish Champs | 8022 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2018 | Crevacol | Artemis Anglo-Scottish Champs | 8030 | SL | QLF | 4 (4) | 70.60 | 25.99 | 150.70 | 176.69 | BASS |
| 04-Jun-2017 | Castleford | Lions CN | 8293 | SL | QLF | 12 | 14.28 | 88.94 | 23.25 | 112.19 | IBARTS |
| 04-Jun-2017 | Castleford | Lions CN | 8292 | SL | QLF | 12 | 14.51 | 63.15 | 33.95 | 97.10 | IBARTS |
| 06-Apr-2017 | Tignes | Delancey British Childrens Championships | 8137 | GS | QLF | 2 (2) | 50.71 | 14.91 | 166.91 | 181.82 | BASS |
| 06-Apr-2017 | Tignes | Delancey British Childrens Championships | 8136 | GS | QLF | 1 (1) | 49.30 | 0.00 | 165.01 | 165.01 | BASS |
| 06-Apr-2017 | Tignes | Delancey British Childrens Championships | 8131 | SG | QLF | 6 | 57.77 | 58.95 | 125.20 | 184.15 | BASS |
| 04-Apr-2017 | Tignes | Delancey British Childrens Championships | 8133 | SL | QLF | 4 | 49.49 | 34.13 | 171.53 | 205.66 | BASS |
| 04-Apr-2017 | Tignes | Delancey British Childrens Championships | 8132 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 21-Mar-2017 | Pila | British Inter-Schools Ski Challenge | 8128 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 47.06 | 15.95 | 178.38 | 194.33 | BASS |
| 21-Mar-2017 | Pila | British Inter-Schools Ski Challenge | 8127 | SL | QLF | 4 (4) | 48.73 | 50.10 | 177.42 | 227.52 | BASS |
| 20-Mar-2017 | Pila | British Inter-Schools Ski Challenge | 8124 | GS | QLF | 3 (3) | 50.89 | 24.88 | 176.33 | 201.21 | BASS |
| 20-Mar-2017 | Pila | British Inter-Schools Ski Challenge | 8123 | GS | QLF | 5 (5) | 48.53 | 41.03 | 173.66 | 214.69 | BASS |
| 17-Feb-2017 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (GBR) | 8052 | SG | QLF | 28 (4) | 50.03 | 89.03 | 130.25 | 219.28 | BASS |
| 16-Feb-2017 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (GBR) | 8051 | SG | QLF | 17 (4) | 49.84 | 92.45 | 120.00 | 212.45 | BASS |
| 14-Feb-2017 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (GBR) | 8048 | GS | QLF | 1 (1) | 48.96 | 0.00 | 181.16 | 181.16 | BASS |
| 14-Feb-2017 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (GBR) | 8047 | GS | QLF | 2 (2) | 48.87 | 0.80 | 182.47 | 183.27 | BASS |
| 13-Feb-2017 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (GBR) | 8045 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 49.15 | 0.00 | 193.61 | 193.61 | BASS |
| 13-Feb-2017 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (GBR) | 8044 | SL | QLF | 15 (15) | 61.30 | 114.80 | 183.72 | 298.52 | BASS |
| 11-Jan-2017 | Reiteralm | Evolution Speed Races | 8189 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 55.93 | 18.76 | 210.13 | 228.89 | BASS |
| 11-Jan-2017 | Reiteralm | Evolution Speed Races | 8034 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 57.25 | 0.00 | 203.43 | 203.43 | BASS |
| 11-Jan-2017 | Reiteralm | Evolution Speed Races | 8032 | SG | QLF | 13 (2) | 61.84 | 26.48 | 150.33 | 176.81 | BASS |
| 11-Jan-2017 | Reiteralm | Evolution Speed Races | 8031 | AC | QLF | 1 (1) | 119.09 | | UNS |
| 10-Jan-2017 | Reiteralm | Evolution Speed Races | 8029 | SG | QLF | 10 (2) | 63.66 | 42.86 | 138.46 | 181.32 | BASS |
| 10-Jan-2017 | Reiteralm | Evolution Speed Races | 8028 | SG | QLF | 12 (2) | 63.61 | 33.43 | 144.12 | 177.55 | BASS |
| 08-Jan-2017 | Hinterreit | Ambition Championships | 8025 | GS | QLF | 2 (2) | 48.84 | 14.25 | 185.78 | 200.03 | BASS |
| 08-Jan-2017 | Hinterreit | Ambition Championships | 8024 | GS | QLF | 3 (3) | 49.10 | 18.30 | 187.11 | 205.41 | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2017 | Hinterreit | Ambition Championships | 8021 | GS | QLF | 3 (3) | 49.97 | 20.01 | 183.49 | 203.50 | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2017 | Hinterreit | Ambition Championships | 8020 | GS | QLF | 6 (6) | 50.53 | 55.32 | 177.71 | 233.03 | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2017 | Hinterreit | Ambition Championships | 8016 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 46.65 | 0.00 | 203.63 | 203.63 | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2017 | Hinterreit | Ambition Championships | 8015 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 46.78 | 0.00 | 201.71 | 201.71 | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2017 | Hinterreit | Ambition Championships | 8013 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 47.17 | 0.00 | 211.92 | 211.92 | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2017 | Hinterreit | Ambition Championships | 8012 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 47.64 | 13.71 | 203.29 | 217.00 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2017 | Pila | Artemis Anglo-Scottish Cup | 8009 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 44.34 | 41.20 | 199.01 | 240.21 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2017 | Pila | Artemis Anglo-Scottish Cup | 8008 | SL | QLF | 4 (4) | 45.85 | 28.57 | 204.67 | 233.24 | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2017 | Pila | Artemis Anglo-Scottish Cup | 8005 | SL | QLF | 4 (4) | 40.74 | 55.59 | 192.99 | 248.58 | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2017 | Pila | Artemis Anglo-Scottish Cup | 8004 | SL | QLF | 4 (4) | 43.90 | 55.47 | 197.23 | 252.70 | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2017 | Pila | Artemis Anglo-Scottish Cup | 8171 | GS | QLF | 4 (3) | 43.68 | 33.41 | 187.95 | 221.36 | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2017 | Pila | Artemis Anglo-Scottish Cup | 8001 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2017 | Pila | Artemis Anglo-Scottish Cup | 8000 | GS | QLF | 2 (2) | 44.58 | 1.76 | 192.69 | 194.45 | BASS |
| 09-Oct-2016 | Castleford | Lions CN | 8235 | SL | DNS | | IBARTS |
| 09-Oct-2016 | Castleford | Lions CN | 8234 | SL | DNS | | IBARTS |
| 30-May-2016 | Landgraaf | SSE BASS Competition | 8242 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 30-May-2016 | Landgraaf | SSE BASS Competition | 8241 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 32.65 | 0.00 | 282.42 | 282.42 | BASS |
| 29-May-2016 | Landgraaf | SSE BASS Competition | 8240 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 34.25 | 14.15 | 272.79 | 286.94 | BASS |
| 29-May-2016 | Landgraaf | SSE BASS Competition | 8239 | SL | QLF | 5 (5) | 35.81 | 28.64 | 273.43 | 302.07 | BASS |
| 29-May-2016 | Landgraaf | SSE BASS Competition | 8237 | PRS | QLF | 19 (5) | 30.19 | | UNS |
| 01-Apr-2016 | Tignes | British Children's Championships | 8101 | SL | DSQ | | BASS |
| 31-Mar-2016 | Tignes | British Children's Championships | 8255 | GS | QLF | 11 (7) | 41.40 | 67.56 | 197.31 | 264.87 | BASS |
| 31-Mar-2016 | Tignes | British Children's Championships | 8254 | GS | QLF | 16 (6) | 39.60 | 72.56 | 200.40 | 272.96 | BASS |
| 30-Mar-2016 | Tignes | British Children's Championships | 8097 | SG | QLF | 48 (5) | 66.33 | 157.24 | 136.80 | 294.04 | BASS |
| 29-Mar-2016 | Tignes | British Children's Championships | 8098 | GS | QLF | 13 (5) | 61.81 | 84.57 | 200.89 | 285.46 | BASS |
| 28-Mar-2016 | Tignes | British Children's Championships | 8095 | COM | QLF | 16 (5) | 69.49 | | UNS |
| 11-Mar-2016 | Villars | Aiglon College Cup | 8091 | SL | QLF | 5 (1) | 45.94 | 44.78 | 220.80 | 265.58 | BASS |
| 11-Mar-2016 | Villars | Aiglon College Cup | 8090 | SL | QLF | 5 (1) | 45.08 | 53.72 | 207.64 | 261.36 | BASS |
| 10-Mar-2016 | Villars | Aiglon College Cup | 8087 | GS | QLF | 7 (2) | 50.64 | 37.58 | 220.43 | 258.01 | BASS |
| 10-Mar-2016 | Villars | Aiglon College Cup | 8086 | GS | QLF | 6 (2) | 52.63 | 52.99 | 222.87 | 275.86 | BASS |
| 08-Mar-2016 | Les Houches | Inter Schools Ski Challenge | 8082 | GS | QLF | 7 (3) | 54.94 | 34.91 | 211.81 | 246.72 | BASS |
| 08-Mar-2016 | Les Houches | Inter Schools Ski Challenge | 8081 | GS | QLF | 8 (4) | 54.72 | 59.05 | 206.09 | 265.14 | BASS |
| 07-Mar-2016 | Les Houches | Inter Schools Ski Challenge | 8077 | SL | QLF | 7 (4) | 54.99 | 104.85 | 188.94 | 293.79 | BASS |
| 07-Mar-2016 | Les Houches | Inter Schools Ski Challenge | 8076 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 61.31 | 0.00 | 221.36 | 221.36 | BASS |
| 19-Feb-2016 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (Children) | 8062 | SL | QLF | 25 (9) | 66.45 | 181.36 | 180.02 | 361.38 | BASS |
| 19-Feb-2016 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (Children) | 8061 | SL | QLF | 18 (7) | 56.73 | 81.05 | 191.05 | 272.10 | BASS |
| 17-Feb-2016 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (Children) | 8059 | SG | QLF | 63 (9) | 59.67 | 166.01 | 145.95 | 311.96 | BASS |
| 16-Feb-2016 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (Children) | 8058 | SG | QLF | 51 (5) | 57.91 | 168.86 | 143.29 | 312.15 | BASS |
| 14-Feb-2016 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (Children) | 8055 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 14-Feb-2016 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (Children) | 8054 | GS | QLF | 13 (3) | 50.92 | 69.01 | 203.30 | 272.31 | BASS |
| 14-Jan-2016 | Leogang | Ambition Championships | 8029 | SL | QLF | 7 (4) | 53.43 | 54.66 | 204.93 | 259.59 | BASS |
| 14-Jan-2016 | Leogang | Ambition Championships | 8028 | SL | QLF | 9 (4) | 50.81 | 50.66 | 226.64 | 277.30 | BASS |
| 13-Jan-2016 | Leogang | Ambition Championships | 8025 | SL | QLF | 5 (2) | 49.29 | 58.43 | 205.79 | 264.22 | BASS |
| 13-Jan-2016 | Leogang | Ambition Championships | 8024 | SL | QLF | 6 (4) | 58.33 | 55.15 | 195.34 | 250.49 | BASS |
| 12-Jan-2016 | Leogang | Ambition Championships | 8021 | GS | QLF | 9 (4) | 46.62 | 47.38 | 232.62 | 280.00 | BASS |
| 12-Jan-2016 | Leogang | Ambition Championships | 8020 | GS | QLF | 10 (4) | 46.96 | 71.18 | 225.03 | 296.21 | BASS |
| 11-Jan-2016 | Leogang | Ambition Championships | 8017 | GS | QLF | 8 (3) | 47.88 | 44.06 | 230.19 | 274.25 | BASS |
| 11-Jan-2016 | Leogang | Ambition Championships | 8016 | GS | QLF | 10 (4) | 48.76 | 66.76 | 227.65 | 294.41 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2016 | Les Houches | Anglo-Scottish Cup | 8010 | GS | QLF | 4 (1) | 61.26 | 32.05 | 232.22 | 264.27 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2016 | Les Houches | Anglo-Scottish Cup | 8009 | GS | QLF | 5 (1) | 59.57 | 35.81 | 222.91 | 258.72 | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2016 | Les Houches | Anglo-Scottish Cup | 8008 | GS | QLF | 5 (2) | 61.30 | 36.82 | 220.24 | 257.06 | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2016 | Les Houches | Anglo-Scottish Cup | 8007 | GS | QLF | 4 (1) | 60.64 | 5.20 | 220.88 | 226.08 | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2016 | Les Houches | Anglo-Scottish Cup | 8005 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2016 | Les Houches | Anglo-Scottish Cup | 8004 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 02-Jan-2016 | Les Houches | Anglo-Scottish Cup | 8002 | SL | QLF | 12 (4) | 50.79 | 58.06 | 208.43 | 266.49 | BASS |
| 02-Jan-2016 | Les Houches | Anglo-Scottish Cup | 8001 | SL | QLF | 4 (2) | 47.38 | 28.27 | 228.06 | 256.33 | BASS |
| 17-Oct-2015 | Chill Factore | BARSC Indoor Championships | 8232 | SL | QLF | 12 (1) | 34.10 | 91.10 | 37.03 | 128.13 | IBARTS |
| 27-Sep-2015 | Landgraaf | SnowWorld Cup & Lowland Championships | 8230 | SL | QLF | 12 (4) | 84.59 | 242.47 | 0.00 | 242.47 | IBARTS |
| 26-Sep-2015 | Landgraaf | SnowWorld Cup & Lowland Championships | 8228 | SL | QLF | 9 (2) | 82.28 | 201.04 | 5.00 | 206.04 | IBARTS |
| 06-Sep-2015 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 8184 | SL | QLF | 39 (5) | 30.74 | 118.36 | 3.09 | 121.45 | IBARTS |
| 05-Sep-2015 | Chill Factore | Anglo-Welsh Indoor Championships | 8182 | SL | QLF | 43 (6) | 31.13 | 121.04 | 2.74 | 123.78 | IBARTS |
| 11-Jul-2015 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel CN | 8155 | SL | QLF | 18 (2) | 13.23 | 124.47 | 10.00 | 134.47 | IBARTS |
| 11-Jul-2015 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel CN | 8154 | SL | QLF | 17 (1) | 13.57 | 115.08 | 13.22 | 128.30 | IBARTS |
| 21-Jun-2015 | Castleford | Lions CN | 8170 | SL | QLF | 12 (1) | 14.65 | 110.55 | 14.57 | 125.12 | IBARTS |
| 21-Jun-2015 | Castleford | Lions CN | 8169 | SL | QLF | 14 (1) | 14.56 | 100.92 | 19.70 | 120.62 | IBARTS |
| 14-Jun-2015 | Braehead | Scottish Indoor Championships | 8143 | SL | QLF | 36 (6) | 31.64 | 121.86 | 12.19 | 134.05 | IBARTS |
| 13-Jun-2015 | Braehead | GBR Indoor Series | 8127 | SL | QLF | 38 (6) | 31.11 | 146.17 | 7.77 | 153.94 | IBARTS |
| 10-May-2015 | Chill Factore | GBR Indoor & BIGP Series | 8116 | SL | QLF | 66 (20) | 45.65 | 399.10 | 5.00 | 404.10 | IBARTS |
| 09-May-2015 | Chill Factore | GBR Indoor & BIGP Series | 8115 | SL | QLF | 32 (5) | 33.54 | 140.00 | 5.52 | 145.52 | IBARTS |
| 26-Apr-2015 | Chill Factore | MSR Indoor CN | 8107 | SL | QLF | 21 (4) | 15.61 | 154.65 | 10.00 | 164.65 | IBARTS |
| 26-Apr-2015 | Chill Factore | MSR Indoor CN | 8106 | SL | QLF | 24 (4) | 15.65 | 148.10 | 11.21 | 159.31 | IBARTS |
| 25-Apr-2015 | Chill Factore | Telford Indoor CN | 8104 | SL | QLF | 24 (5) | 14.99 | 159.61 | 10.64 | 170.25 | IBARTS |
| 25-Apr-2015 | Chill Factore | Telford Indoor CN | 8103 | SL | QLF | 25 (5) | 15.46 | 143.55 | 12.83 | 156.38 | IBARTS |
| 01-Apr-2015 | Tignes | Delancey British Alpine Championships | 8091 | GS | QLF | 5 (5) | 35.59 | | UNS |
| 13-Mar-2015 | Villars | Aiglon College Cup | 8087 | COM | QLF | 7 | 65.13 | | UNS |
| 12-Mar-2015 | Villars | Aiglon College Cup | 8206 | GS | QLF | 3 | 122.15 | | UNS |
| 10-Mar-2015 | Les Houches | British Inter-School Ski Challenge | 8078 | SL | QLF | 8 | 38.96 | | UNS |
| 09-Mar-2015 | Les Houches | British Inter-School Ski Challenge | 8073 | GS | QLF | 4 | 31.27 | | UNS |
| 18-Feb-2015 | Bormio | 19th English Alpine Championships | 8066 | COM | QLF | 7 | 67.29 | | UNS |
| 16-Feb-2015 | Bormio | 19th English Alpine Championships | 8062 | GS | DNF | | UNS |
| 21-Sep-2014 | Peer | Indoor Lowland Championships | 8267 | SL | QLF | 2 | 19.82 | | UNS |
| 20-Sep-2014 | Peer | Indoor Lowland Championships | 8266 | SL | QLF | 1 | 20.72 | | UNS |
| 07-Sep-2014 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 8208 | SL | QLF | 2 | 16.78 | | UNS |
| 06-Sep-2014 | Chill Factore | Anglo-Welsh Indoor Championships | 8206 | SL | QLF | 1 | 16.57 | | UNS |
| 17-Aug-2014 | Castleford | BIGP Series | 8180 | SL | QLF | 3 | 15.07 | | UNS |
| 16-Aug-2014 | Castleford | BIGP Series | 8178 | SL | QLF | 1 | 14.44 | | UNS |
| 13-Jul-2014 | Chill Factore | GBR Indoor Series 2014 | 8168 | SL | QLF | 1 | 16.44 | | UNS |
| 12-Jul-2014 | Chill Factore | GBR Indoor Series 2014 | 8166 | SL | QLF | 3 | 16.06 | | UNS |
| 22-Jun-2014 | Chill Factore | GBR Indoor Series 2014 | 8154 | SL | QLF | 2 | 15.16 | | UNS |
| 15-Jun-2014 | Braehead | Scottish Indoor Championships | 8263 | SL | QLF | 1 | 14.27 | | UNS |
| 14-Jun-2014 | Braehead | GBR Indoor Series 2014 | 8144 | SL | QLF | 1 | 15.08 | | UNS |
| 11-May-2014 | Castleford | GBR Indoor Series 2014 | 8170 | SL | QLF | 1 | 15.02 | | UNS |
| 10-May-2014 | Castleford | GBR Indoor Series 2014 | 8134 | SL | QLF | 1 | 14.73 | | UNS |
| 27-Apr-2014 | Chill Factore | Manchester CN | 8128 | SL | QLF | 4 | 28.85 | | UNS |
| 26-Apr-2014 | Chill Factore | Telford CN | 8103 | SL | QLF | 3 | 14.64 | | UNS |
| 14-Mar-2014 | Villars | Aiglon College Cup | 8083 | COM | QLF | 2 (2) | 85.63 | | UNS |
| 13-Mar-2014 | Villars | Aiglon College Cup | 8078 | GS | QLF | 3 (2) | 106.16 | | UNS |
| 12-Oct-2013 | Chill Factore | BARSC Indoor Championships | 8165 | SL | QLF | 9 (7) | 43.23 | | UNS |
| 28-Sep-2013 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 8159 | SL | QLF | 3 (2) | 30.87 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | BARTS |
| 14-Jul-2013 | Chill Factore | GBR Indoor Series 2013 | 8146 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 31.99 | | UNS |
| 13-Jul-2013 | Chill Factore | GBR Indoor Series 2013 | 8144 | SL | QLF | 4 (3) | 32.22 | | UNS |
| 23-Jun-2013 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel Ski Club | 8130 | SL | QLF | 5 (3) | 26.90 | | UNS |
| 12-May-2013 | Chill Factore | GBR Indoor Series 2013 | 8132 | SL | QLF | 5 (2) | 31.93 | | UNS |
| 11-May-2013 | Chill Factore | GBR Indoor Series 2013 | 8134 | SL | DSQ | | UNS |
| 27-Apr-2013 | Snozone MK | GBR Indoor Series 2013 | 8101 | SL | QLF | 8 (3) | 33.47 | | UNS |