| Date | Venue | Description | Codex | Event | Status | Pos (Cat) | Time | RP | Pen | Res | List |
| 22-Aug-2026 | Norwich | All England Championships | 8333 | SL | QLF | 20 (6) | 34.17 | 112.42 | 0.00 | 112.42 | OBARTS |
| 08-Nov-2025 | Welwyn | Welwyn Club National | 8388 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 19.17 | 6.14 | 30.11 | 36.25 | OBARTS |
| 30-Jun-2024 | Norwich | Copper Horse GBR Outdoor Series 4 & 5 | 8508 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 29-Jun-2024 | Norwich | Copper Horse GBR Outdoor Series 4 & 5 | 8506 | SL | QLF | 5 (1) | 35.16 | 66.61 | 5.00 | 71.61 | OBARTS |
| 22-Jun-2024 | Gloucester | Gloucester Club National | 8503 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 08-Jun-2024 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel Club National | 8492 | SL | QLF | 3 (1) | 11.54 | 27.57 | 44.81 | 72.38 | IBARTS |
| 08-Jun-2024 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel Club National | 8491 | SL | QLF | 5 (1) | 12.21 | 51.87 | 36.32 | 88.19 | IBARTS |
| 01-Jun-2024 | Norwich | Norfolk Club National | 8473 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 19-May-2024 | Llandudno | Copper Horse GBR Outdoor Series 1 & 2 | 8477 | SL | QLF | 8 (1) | 33.51 | 68.90 | 9.98 | 78.88 | OBARTS |
| 18-May-2024 | Llandudno | Copper Horse GBR Outdoor Series 1 & 2 | 8475 | SL | QLF | 20 (1) | 35.33 | 89.28 | 21.04 | 110.32 | OBARTS |
| 11-May-2024 | Welwyn | Welwyn Club National | 8471 | SL | QLF | 3 (1) | 20.09 | 7.34 | 19.75 | 27.09 | OBARTS |
| 10-Sep-2023 | Pontypool | British Outdoor Championships | 8702 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 26-Aug-2023 | Norwich | All England Dry Slope Championships | 8697 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 09-Jul-2023 | Snozone MK | Ski MK CN | 8678 | SL | QLF | 5 (2) | 14.88 | 49.78 | 41.21 | 90.99 | IBARTS |
| 09-Jul-2023 | Snozone MK | Ski MK CN | 8677 | SL | QLF | 3 (2) | 14.54 | 39.14 | 45.88 | 85.02 | IBARTS |
| 08-Jul-2023 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel CN | 8673 | SL | QLF | 8 (2) | 11.93 | 30.60 | 59.31 | 89.91 | IBARTS |
| 08-Jul-2023 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel CN | 8672 | SL | QLF | 5 (2) | 11.97 | 55.80 | 43.29 | 99.09 | IBARTS |
| 27-Aug-2022 | Chatham | All England Championships | 8311 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 06-Aug-2022 | Swadlincote | CESA CN | 8301 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 26.99 | 2.71 | 34.64 | 37.35 | OBARTS |
| 22-May-2022 | Welwyn | Welwyn Club National | 8259 | SL | QLF | 9 (4) | 19.92 | 36.15 | 25.92 | 62.07 | OBARTS |
| 21-May-2022 | Welwyn | Evolution Club National | 8255 | SL | QLF | 6 (3) | 21.26 | 17.22 | 33.48 | 50.70 | OBARTS |
| 10-Jul-2021 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel Club National | 8193 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 12.49 | 10.67 | 62.09 | 72.76 | IBARTS |
| 10-Jul-2021 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel Club National | 8192 | SL | QLF | 9 (1) | 13.33 | 26.09 | 58.81 | 84.90 | IBARTS |
| 31-Aug-2019 | Norwich | All England Championships 2019 | 8293 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 22-Jun-2019 | Welwyn | Welwyn Club National & U10/U12's | 8269 | SL | QLF | 7 (1) | 20.09 | 39.85 | 29.91 | 69.76 | OBARTS |
| 01-Jun-2019 | Norwich | Norfolk Club National & U10/U12's | 8245 | SL | QLF | 9 (2) | 27.58 | 50.97 | 12.51 | 63.48 | OBARTS |
| 20-May-2018 | Ipswich | Vikings (Ipswich) Club National & U10/U12's | 8222 | SL | QLF | 12 (2) | 27.73 | 71.66 | 37.32 | 108.98 | OBARTS |
| 19-May-2018 | Norwich | Norfolk Club National & U10/U12's | 8220 | SL | QLF | 43 (2) | 73.06 | 1,277.08 | 35.28 | 1,312.36 | OBARTS |
| 02-Sep-2017 | Norwich | All England Championships | 8275 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 02-Jul-2017 | Pontypool | BSA GBR Outdoor Series | 8261 | SL | QLF | 9 | 40.65 | 119.11 | 5.00 | 124.11 | OBARTS |
| 01-Jul-2017 | Pontypool | BSA GBR Outdoor Series | 8324 | PRS | DNS | | UNS |
| 01-Jul-2017 | Pontypool | BSA GBR Outdoor Series | 8259 | SL | DSQ | | OBARTS |
| 11-Jun-2017 | Welwyn | ERSA CN | 8250 | SL | QLF | 9 | 19.55 | 53.83 | 10.00 | 63.83 | OBARTS |
| 10-Jun-2017 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel CN | 8248 | SL | QLF | 25 | 13.77 | 84.74 | 34.43 | 119.17 | IBARTS |
| 10-Jun-2017 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel CN | 8247 | SL | QLF | 15 | 13.29 | 60.49 | 39.96 | 100.45 | IBARTS |
| 21-May-2017 | Ipswich | Vikings CN | 8235 | SL | QLF | 11 | 29.10 | 64.72 | 10.00 | 74.72 | OBARTS |
| 20-May-2017 | Norwich | Norfolk CN | 8233 | SL | DSQ | | OBARTS |
| 03-Sep-2016 | Gloucester | All-England Champs | 8228 | SL | DSQ | | OBARTS |
| 14-Aug-2016 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Champs | 8226 | SL | QLF | 18 (3) | 33.37 | 97.78 | 8.23 | 106.01 | IBARTS |
| 13-Aug-2016 | Chill Factore | Anglo-Welsh Champs | 8224 | SL | QLF | 12 (1) | 31.85 | 63.46 | 30.75 | 94.21 | IBARTS |
| 02-Jul-2016 | Stoke | Ambition GBR Outdoor Series 3 | 8214 | SL | QLF | 34 (6) | 25.32 | 102.67 | 5.00 | 107.67 | OBARTS |
| 26-Jun-2016 | Gloucester | Gloucester CN | 8210 | SL | QLF | 17 (2) | 39.07 | 89.74 | 10.00 | 99.74 | OBARTS |
| 25-Jun-2016 | Gloucester | Midland CN | 8212 | SL | QLF | 18 (3) | 38.31 | 93.66 | 10.00 | 103.66 | OBARTS |
| 11-Jun-2016 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel CN | 8198 | SL | QLF | 6 (1) | 12.40 | 50.32 | 51.40 | 101.72 | IBARTS |
| 11-Jun-2016 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel CN | 8197 | SL | QLF | 3 (1) | 12.28 | 41.55 | 42.16 | 83.71 | IBARTS |
| 30-May-2016 | Landgraaf | SSE BASS Competition | 8246 | SL | QLF | 5 (1) | 60.72 | 87.80 | 205.09 | 292.89 | BASS |
| 29-May-2016 | Landgraaf | SSE BASS Competition | 8245 | SL | QLF | 6 (1) | 69.33 | 120.36 | 204.30 | 324.66 | BASS |
| 29-May-2016 | Landgraaf | SSE BASS Competition | 8237 | PRS | QLF | 13 (1) | 29.47 | | UNS |
| 22-May-2016 | Ipswich | Suffolk CN | 8191 | SL | QLF | 14 (5) | 28.87 | 73.68 | 11.04 | 84.72 | OBARTS |
| 21-May-2016 | Norwich | Norfolk CN | 8189 | SL | QLF | 20 (9) | 27.92 | 75.82 | 11.08 | 86.90 | OBARTS |
| 01-May-2016 | Norwich | Ambition GBR Outdoor Series 1 & 2 | 8178 | SL | QLF | 17 (5) | 30.88 | 87.61 | 10.64 | 98.25 | OBARTS |
| 30-Apr-2016 | Norwich | Ambition GBR Outdoor Series 1 & 2 | 8176 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 13-Sep-2015 | Pontypool | British Outdoor Championships | 8188 | SL | QLF | 19 (2) | 41.45 | 82.47 | 2.04 | 84.51 | OBARTS |
| 12-Sep-2015 | Pontypool | Welsh Outdoor Championships | 8186 | SL | QLF | 52 (2) | 70.16 | 640.13 | 0.00 | 640.13 | OBARTS |
| 29-Aug-2015 | Silksworth | All England Championships | 8180 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 12-Jul-2015 | Pontypool | GBR Outdoor Series | 8167 | SL | QLF | 20 (3) | 44.62 | 129.23 | 5.00 | 134.23 | OBARTS |
| 11-Jul-2015 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel CN | 8155 | SL | QLF | 9 (4) | 12.62 | 85.53 | 10.00 | 95.53 | IBARTS |
| 11-Jul-2015 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel CN | 8154 | SL | QLF | 9 (4) | 13.01 | 80.62 | 13.22 | 93.84 | IBARTS |
| 21-Jun-2015 | Gloucester | Midland CN | 8144 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 20-Jun-2015 | Gloucester | GBR Outdoor Series | 8157 | SL | QLF | 18 (2) | 38.69 | 71.61 | 7.93 | 79.54 | OBARTS |
| 14-Sep-2014 | Pontypool | British Outdoor Championships | 8211 | SL | QLF | 27 | 44.69 | 134.36 | 0.00 | 134.36 | OBARTS |
| 13-Sep-2014 | Pontypool | Welsh Outdoor Championships | 8209 | SL | QLF | 25 | 43.21 | 109.38 | 0.00 | 109.38 | OBARTS |
| 30-Aug-2014 | Norwich | All England Championships | 8183 | SL | QLF | 36 | 30.07 | 95.13 | 0.00 | 95.13 | OBARTS |
| 05-Jul-2014 | Welwyn | ERSA Club National | 8249 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 22-Jun-2014 | Ipswich | Vikings Ski Club CN | 8155 | SL | QLF | 24 | 28.54 | 88.08 | 20.12 | 108.20 | OBARTS |
| 21-Jun-2014 | Norwich | Norfolk Ski Club CN | 8151 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 15-Jun-2014 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel Ski Club CN | 8149 | SL | QLF | 13 | 13.33 | 82.18 | 21.25 | 103.43 | IBARTS |
| 15-Jun-2014 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel Ski Club CN | 8148 | SL | QLF | 7 | 12.68 | 34.59 | 21.25 | 55.84 | IBARTS |
| 14-Jun-2014 | Bromley | Bromley Ski Club CN | 8145 | SL | QLF | 20 | 21.17 | 62.19 | 15.60 | 77.79 | OBARTS |
| 05-May-2014 | Landgraaf | SSE Landgraaf | 8256 | SL | QLF | 21 (3) | 106.34 | 450.13 | 191.10 | 641.23 | BASS |
| 04-May-2014 | Landgraaf | SSE Landgraaf | 8251 | SL | QLF | 7 (2) | 68.38 | 88.48 | 185.38 | 273.86 | BASS |
| 31-Aug-2013 | Gloucester | All England Championships | 8148 | SL | DSQ | | BARTS |
| 23-Jun-2013 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel Ski Club | 8129 | SL | QLF | 19 (6) | 13.66 | 117.09 | 11.89 | 128.98 | BARTS |
| 23-Jun-2013 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel Ski Club | 8128 | SL | QLF | 18 (6) | 12.85 | 87.55 | 12.96 | 100.51 | BARTS |
| 18-May-2013 | Welwyn | Welwyn Ski Club | 8104 | SL | QLF | 15 (3) | 21.16 | 88.76 | 18.94 | 107.70 | BARTS |
| 08-Jan-2013 | Les Houches | Anglo-Scottish Cup | 8010 | GS | QLF | 68 (30) | 64.43 | 207.05 | 146.76 | 353.81 | BASS |
| 08-Jan-2013 | Les Houches | Anglo-Scottish Cup | 8009 | GS | DSQ | | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2013 | Les Houches | Anglo-Scottish Cup | 8008 | GS | QLF | 61 (31) | 61.68 | 164.06 | 149.03 | 313.09 | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2013 | Les Houches | Anglo-Scottish Cup | 8006 | GS | QLF | 67 (31) | 64.46 | 203.17 | 147.55 | 350.72 | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2013 | Les Houches | Anglo-Scottish Cup | 8003 | SL | QLF | 53 (23) | 52.73 | 190.43 | 157.00 | 347.43 | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2013 | Les Houches | Anglo-Scottish Cup | 8004 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2013 | Les Houches | Anglo-Scottish Cup | 8002 | SL | QLF | 45 (23) | 49.54 | 157.59 | 153.30 | 310.89 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2013 | Les Houches | Anglo-Scottish Cup | 8001 | SL | QLF | 45 (22) | 57.78 | 222.31 | 149.10 | 371.41 | BASS |