| Date | Venue | Description | Codex | Event | Status | Pos (Cat) | Time | RP | Pen | Res | List |
| 24-Jan-2020 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine BASS Championships | 8031 | SL | QLF | 8 (8) | 100.05 | 115.33 | 163.47 | 278.80 | BASS |
| 24-Jan-2020 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine BASS Championships | 8028 | SL | QLF | 8 (8) | 100.05 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 23-Jan-2020 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine BASS Championships | 8027 | GS | QLF | 14 (13) | 115.87 | 93.32 | 154.69 | 248.01 | BASS |
| 23-Jan-2020 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine BASS Championships | 8024 | GS | QLF | 17 (13) | 115.87 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 23-Jun-2019 | Castleford | BSA GBR Indoor 4 (SSE) | 8289 | SL | DSQ | | IBARTS |
| 16-Jun-2019 | Braehead | Scottish Indoor Championships | 8265 | SL | QLF | 21 (7) | 29.43 | 119.17 | 0.00 | 119.17 | IBARTS |
| 15-Jun-2019 | Braehead | BSA GBR Indoor 3 (SSS) | 8261 | SL | QLF | 17 (6) | 28.56 | 87.28 | 9.89 | 97.17 | IBARTS |
| 08-Jun-2019 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel Club National & U10/U12's | 8253 | SL | QLF | 7 (3) | 13.39 | 39.66 | 50.30 | 89.96 | IBARTS |
| 08-Jun-2019 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel Club National & U10/U12's | 8252 | SL | QLF | 5 (2) | 12.53 | 53.13 | 43.81 | 96.94 | IBARTS |
| 27-May-2019 | Landgraaf | BASS Races 2019 | 8319 | SL | QLF | 6 (4) | 63.44 | 61.92 | 188.29 | 250.21 | BASS |
| 27-May-2019 | Landgraaf | BASS Races 2019 | 8316 | SL | QLF | 6 (4) | 63.44 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 26-May-2019 | Landgraaf | BASS Races 2019 | 8315 | SL | QLF | 10 (6) | 29.63 | | UNS |
| 26-May-2019 | Landgraaf | BASS Races 2019 | 8313 | SL | QLF | 7 (6) | 62.47 | 53.83 | 191.25 | 245.08 | BASS |
| 26-May-2019 | Landgraaf | BASS Races 2019 | 8310 | SL | QLF | 7 (6) | 62.47 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 12-May-2019 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor 1 & 2 (SSW) | 8239 | SL | QLF | 12 (4) | 29.85 | 74.97 | 12.75 | 87.72 | IBARTS |
| 11-May-2019 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor 1 & 2 (SSW) | 8237 | SL | QLF | 15 (4) | 30.94 | 113.40 | 5.00 | 118.40 | IBARTS |
| 04-May-2019 | Snozone MK | ERSA Club National & U10/U12's | 8247 | SL | DNF | | IBARTS |
| 04-May-2019 | Snozone MK | ERSA Club National & U10/U12's | 8231 | SL | QLF | 8 (3) | 13.45 | 66.96 | 39.41 | 106.37 | IBARTS |
| 11-Apr-2019 | Tignes | British Childrens Champs | 8176 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 11-Apr-2019 | Tignes | British Childrens Champs | 8175 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 09-Apr-2019 | Tignes | British Childrens Champs | 8172 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 09-Apr-2019 | Tignes | British Childrens Champs | 8171 | SL | QLF | 55 (55) | 69.38 | 308.49 | 153.39 | 461.88 | BASS |
| 08-Apr-2019 | Tignes | British Childrens Champs | 8169 | SG | QLF | 27 (9) | 61.23 | 113.70 | 132.18 | 245.88 | BASS |
| 19-Mar-2019 | Pila | Artemis British Interschool Ski Challenge | 8166 | SL | QLF | 5 (5) | 48.04 | 85.18 | 181.06 | 266.24 | BASS |
| 19-Mar-2019 | Pila | Artemis British Interschool Ski Challenge | 8165 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 49.74 | 18.51 | 206.42 | 224.93 | BASS |
| 18-Mar-2019 | Pila | Artemis British Interschool Ski Challenge | 8161 | GS | QLF | 3 (3) | 48.58 | 71.94 | 159.20 | 231.14 | BASS |
| 18-Mar-2019 | Pila | Artemis British Interschool Ski Challenge | 8160 | GS | QLF | 8 (8) | 50.73 | 112.64 | 155.87 | 268.51 | BASS |
| 21-Feb-2019 | Bormio | English Alpine Champs Children | 8148 | SL | QLF | 11 (11) | 53.52 | 68.81 | 158.33 | 227.14 | BASS |
| 21-Feb-2019 | Bormio | English Alpine Champs Children | 8147 | SL | QLF | 5 (5) | 57.59 | 64.57 | 148.84 | 213.41 | BASS |
| 20-Feb-2019 | Bormio | English Alpine Champs Children | 8143 | GS | QLF | 9 (9) | 49.25 | 67.14 | 145.71 | 212.85 | BASS |
| 20-Feb-2019 | Bormio | English Alpine Champs Children | 8142 | GS | QLF | 11 (11) | 47.11 | 83.06 | 135.07 | 218.13 | BASS |
| 17-Feb-2019 | Bormio | English Alpine Champs Children | 8135 | SG | QLF | 11 (11) | 54.80 | 133.03 | 200.84 | 333.87 | BASS |
| 17-Feb-2019 | Bormio | English Alpine Champs Children | 8134 | SG | QLF | 6 (6) | 53.19 | 92.60 | 201.40 | 294.00 | BASS |
| 25-Jan-2019 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Champs | 8085 | SL | QLF | 8 (5) | 48.17 | 77.63 | 152.25 | 229.88 | BASS |
| 25-Jan-2019 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Champs | 8084 | SL | QLF | 9 (5) | 45.59 | 121.39 | 152.25 | 273.64 | BASS |
| 25-Jan-2019 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Champs | 8083 | SL | QLF | 7 (5) | 93.76 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 24-Jan-2019 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Champs | 8080 | GS | QLF | 6 (2) | 67.73 | 66.09 | 157.12 | 223.21 | BASS |
| 24-Jan-2019 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Champs | 8079 | GS | QLF | 2 (2) | 69.46 | 54.72 | 157.12 | 211.84 | BASS |
| 24-Jan-2019 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Champs | 8078 | GS | QLF | 4 (2) | 137.19 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 08-Jan-2019 | Pila | Artemis Anglo-Scottish Champs | 8206 | SG | QLF | 33 (12) | 54.02 | 204.75 | 124.36 | 329.11 | BASS |
| 08-Jan-2019 | Pila | Artemis Anglo-Scottish Champs | 8032 | SG | DNF | | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2019 | Pila | Artemis Anglo-Scottish Champs | 8029 | GS | QLF | 6 (6) | 64.74 | 160.35 | 111.27 | 271.62 | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2019 | Pila | Artemis Anglo-Scottish Champs | 8028 | GS | QLF | 5 (6) | 62.12 | 131.58 | 111.27 | 242.85 | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2019 | Pila | Artemis Anglo-Scottish Champs | 8027 | GS | QLF | 23 (6) | 126.86 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2019 | Pila | Artemis Anglo-Scottish Champs | 8024 | SL | QLF | 4 | 54.94 | 180.68 | 82.19 | 262.87 | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2019 | Pila | Artemis Anglo-Scottish Champs | 8023 | SL | DSQ | | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2019 | Pila | Artemis Anglo-Scottish Champs | 8022 | SL | DSQ | | BASS |
| 10-Jun-2018 | Snozone MK | Milton Keynes Club National & U10/U12's | 8235 | SL | QLF | 24 (5) | 14.82 | 140.52 | 29.57 | 170.09 | IBARTS |
| 10-Jun-2018 | Snozone MK | Milton Keynes Club National & U10/U12's | 8234 | SL | QLF | 23 (3) | 15.91 | 126.03 | 37.83 | 163.86 | IBARTS |
| 09-Jun-2018 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel Club National & U10/U12's (PM) | 8232 | SL | QLF | 39 (5) | 15.15 | 157.55 | 36.89 | 194.44 | IBARTS |
| 09-Jun-2018 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel Club National & U10/U12's (PM) | 8231 | SL | QLF | 34 (4) | 13.31 | 151.99 | 31.28 | 183.27 | IBARTS |
| 28-May-2018 | Landgraaf | BASS Races | 8294 | SL | QLF | 17 (4) | 71.62 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 28-May-2018 | Landgraaf | BASS Races | 8296 | SL | QLF | 5 (4) | 35.70 | 106.90 | 228.03 | 334.93 | BASS |
| 28-May-2018 | Landgraaf | BASS Races | 8295 | SL | QLF | 3 (4) | 35.92 | 62.91 | 228.03 | 290.94 | BASS |
| 27-May-2018 | Landgraaf | BASS Races | 8293 | SL | QLF | 17 (4) | 30.95 | | UNS |
| 27-May-2018 | Landgraaf | BASS Races | 8288 | SL | QLF | 15 (3) | 72.57 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 27-May-2018 | Landgraaf | BASS Races | 8290 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 38.20 | 97.72 | 223.86 | 321.58 | BASS |
| 27-May-2018 | Landgraaf | BASS Races | 8289 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 34.37 | 55.78 | 223.86 | 279.64 | BASS |
| 13-May-2018 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor 1 & 2 | 8218 | SL | DNF | | IBARTS |
| 12-May-2018 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor 1 & 2 | 8216 | SL | QLF | 39 (12) | 35.63 | 184.57 | 9.49 | 194.06 | IBARTS |
| 06-Apr-2018 | Tignes | Delancey British Childrens Championships | 8175 | GS | QLF | 22 (22) | 55.78 | 101.39 | 198.71 | 300.10 | BASS |
| 06-Apr-2018 | Tignes | Delancey British Childrens Championships | 8174 | GS | QLF | 26 (26) | 55.63 | 125.61 | 193.87 | 319.48 | BASS |
| 03-Apr-2018 | Tignes | Delancey British Childrens Championships | 8172 | SL | QLF | 25 (25) | 57.89 | 162.51 | 197.21 | 359.72 | BASS |
| 03-Apr-2018 | Tignes | Delancey British Childrens Championships | 8171 | SL | QLF | 21 (21) | 56.90 | 141.94 | 204.05 | 345.99 | BASS |
| 02-Apr-2018 | Tignes | Delancey British Childrens Championships | 8169 | SG | QLF | 56 (21) | 65.87 | 210.40 | 157.66 | 368.06 | BASS |
| 09-Mar-2018 | Villars | Aiglon Cup | 8158 | SL | QLF | 7 (6) | 46.57 | 84.67 | 297.54 | 382.21 | BASS |
| 09-Mar-2018 | Villars | Aiglon Cup | 8157 | SL | QLF | 8 (8) | 43.47 | 132.12 | 274.07 | 406.19 | BASS |
| 08-Mar-2018 | Villars | Aiglon Cup | 8152 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 06-Mar-2018 | Pila | Artemis British Inter-school Ski Challenge | 8148 | GS | QLF | 6 (6) | 70.56 | 65.81 | 247.41 | 313.22 | BASS |
| 06-Mar-2018 | Pila | Artemis British Inter-school Ski Challenge | 8147 | GS | QLF | 5 (5) | 67.77 | 61.63 | 245.35 | 306.98 | BASS |
| 05-Mar-2018 | Pila | Artemis British Inter-school Ski Challenge | 8143 | SL | QLF | 6 (6) | 50.39 | 100.09 | 260.93 | 361.02 | BASS |
| 05-Mar-2018 | Pila | Artemis British Inter-school Ski Challenge | 8142 | SL | QLF | 8 (8) | 53.51 | 116.64 | 244.92 | 361.56 | BASS |
| 15-Feb-2018 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 8139 | GS | QLF | 25 (25) | 67.25 | 113.31 | 185.39 | 298.70 | BASS |
| 15-Feb-2018 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 8138 | GS | QLF | 22 (22) | 65.16 | 119.65 | 184.24 | 303.89 | BASS |
| 14-Feb-2018 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 8136 | SL | QLF | 42 (42) | 79.87 | 464.97 | 220.12 | 685.09 | BASS |
| 14-Feb-2018 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 8135 | SL | DSQ | | BASS |
| 12-Feb-2018 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 8133 | SG | QLF | 67 (25) | 56.82 | 190.51 | 159.12 | 349.63 | BASS |
| 11-Feb-2018 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 8132 | SG | QLF | 52 (17) | 59.44 | 163.37 | 157.35 | 320.72 | BASS |
| 26-Jan-2018 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine BASS Championships | 8088 | SL | QLF | 7 (7) | 55.09 | 150.80 | 248.82 | 399.62 | BASS |
| 26-Jan-2018 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine BASS Championships | 8087 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 25-Jan-2018 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine BASS Championships | 8093 | GS | QLF | 6 (6) | 70.64 | 118.15 | 214.58 | 332.73 | BASS |
| 25-Jan-2018 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine BASS Championships | 8092 | GS | QLF | 7 (7) | 68.03 | 123.98 | 217.32 | 341.30 | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2018 | Crevacol | Artemis Anglo-Scottish Champs | 8025 | SL | DNS | | UNS |
| 07-Jan-2018 | Crevacol | Artemis Anglo-Scottish Champs | 8024 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2018 | Crevacol | Artemis Anglo-Scottish Champs | 8021 | GS | QLF | 8 (8) | 52.06 | 94.76 | 209.14 | 303.90 | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2018 | Crevacol | Artemis Anglo-Scottish Champs | 8020 | GS | QLF | 12 (12) | 51.82 | 92.52 | 224.17 | 316.69 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2018 | Crevacol | Artemis Anglo-Scottish Champs | 8032 | SL | QLF | 7 (7) | 37.52 | 89.30 | 251.17 | 340.47 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2018 | Crevacol | Artemis Anglo-Scottish Champs | 8029 | SL | QLF | 7 (7) | 36.61 | 118.93 | 240.29 | 359.22 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2018 | Crevacol | Artemis Anglo-Scottish Champs | 8028 | SL | DSQ | | BASS |
| 24-Sep-2017 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 8320 | SL | QLF | 10 | 48.79 | 149.74 | 351.69 | 501.43 | BASS |
| 24-Sep-2017 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 8319 | SL | QLF | 9 | 48.41 | 142.54 | 358.72 | 501.26 | BASS |
| 23-Sep-2017 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 8314 | SL | QLF | 9 | 45.84 | 162.25 | 352.13 | 514.38 | BASS |
| 23-Sep-2017 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 8313 | SL | QLF | 11 | 44.01 | 120.06 | 362.15 | 482.21 | BASS |
| 06-Apr-2017 | Tignes | Delancey British Childrens Championships | 8310 | COM | QLF | 14 (14) | 51.25 | | UNS |
| 04-Apr-2017 | Tignes | Delancey British Childrens Championships | 8309 | GS | QLF | 27 (27) | 37.52 | | UNS |
| 21-Mar-2017 | Pila | British Inter-Schools Ski Challenge | 8308 | SL | QLF | 17 (17) | 42.06 | | UNS |
| 20-Mar-2017 | Pila | British Inter-Schools Ski Challenge | 8307 | GS | QLF | 10 (10) | 46.99 | | UNS |
| 15-Feb-2017 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (GBR) | 8050 | COM | QLF | 10 (8) | 58.18 | | UNS |
| 12-Feb-2017 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (GBR) | 8043 | GS | QLF | 30 (20) | 64.37 | | UNS |
| 27-Jan-2017 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 8042 | SL | QLF | 12 (9) | 30.68 | | UNS |
| 26-Jan-2017 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 8206 | GS | QLF | 9 (6) | 65.46 | | UNS |
| 26-Jan-2017 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 8038 | GS | QLF | 9 (7) | 65.72 | | UNS |
| 05-Jan-2017 | Pila | Artemis Anglo-Scottish Cup | 8011 | SL | QLF | 7 (4) | 74.28 | | UNS |
| 04-Jan-2017 | Pila | Artemis Anglo-Scottish Cup | 8007 | COM | DNF | | UNS |
| 03-Jan-2017 | Pila | Artemis Anglo-Scottish Cup | 8003 | GS | QLF | 8 (5) | 51.07 | | UNS |
| 11-Jun-2016 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel CN | 8199 | SL | QLF | 12 (10) | 13.12 | | UNS |
| 08-May-2016 | Chill Factore | Ambition GBR Indoor Series 1 & 2 | 8183 | SL | QLF | 9 (7) | 16.37 | | UNS |
| 07-May-2016 | Chill Factore | Ambition GBR Indoor Series 1 & 2 | 8182 | SL | QLF | 5 (4) | 17.77 | | UNS |
| 30-Mar-2016 | Tignes | British Children's Championships | 8104 | COM | QLF | 36 (16) | 73.16 | | UNS |
| 29-Mar-2016 | Tignes | British Children's Championships | 8105 | GS | QLF | 38 (17) | 38.93 | | UNS |
| 18-Feb-2016 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (Children) | 8060 | COM | QLF | 18 (9) | 59.15 | | UNS |
| 15-Feb-2016 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (Children) | 8057 | GS | QLF | 20 (10) | 43.00 | | UNS |
| 22-Jan-2016 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 8036 | GS | QLF | 10 (3) | 65.74 | | UNS |
| 21-Jan-2016 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 8034 | SL | QLF | 8 (2) | 32.06 | | UNS |
| 27-Sep-2015 | Landgraaf | SnowWorld Cup & Lowland Championships | 8231 | SL | QLF | 6 (5) | 95.41 | | UNS |
| 26-Sep-2015 | Landgraaf | SnowWorld Cup & Lowland Championships | 8229 | SL | QLF | 6 (5) | 87.74 | | UNS |
| 10-Mar-2015 | Les Houches | British Inter-School Ski Challenge | 8078 | SL | QLF | 62 | 53.35 | | UNS |
| 09-Mar-2015 | Les Houches | British Inter-School Ski Challenge | 8073 | GS | QLF | 42 | 36.66 | | UNS |
| 18-Feb-2015 | Bormio | 19th English Alpine Championships | 8066 | COM | QLF | 26 | 81.66 | | UNS |
| 16-Feb-2015 | Bormio | 19th English Alpine Championships | 8062 | GS | QLF | 33 | 65.60 | | UNS |
| 23-Jan-2015 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 8039 | GS | QLF | 15 | 83.79 | | UNS |
| 22-Jan-2015 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 8034 | SL | QLF | 12 | 37.06 | | UNS |