| Date | Venue | Description | Codex | Event | Status | Pos (Cat) | Time | RP | Pen | Res | List |
| 24-Jan-2020 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine BASS Championships | 8030 | SL | QLF | 14 (12) | 53.36 | 189.78 | 163.47 | 353.25 | BASS |
| 24-Jan-2020 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine BASS Championships | 8029 | SL | QLF | 15 (12) | 56.32 | 203.34 | 163.47 | 366.81 | BASS |
| 24-Jan-2020 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine BASS Championships | 8028 | SL | QLF | 26 (12) | 109.68 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 23-Jan-2020 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine BASS Championships | 8026 | GS | QLF | 12 (7) | 63.55 | 145.87 | 154.69 | 300.56 | BASS |
| 23-Jan-2020 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine BASS Championships | 8025 | GS | QLF | 5 (7) | 57.33 | 135.69 | 154.69 | 290.38 | BASS |
| 23-Jan-2020 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine BASS Championships | 8024 | GS | QLF | 25 (7) | 120.88 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 23-Jun-2019 | Castleford | BSA GBR Indoor 4 (SSE) | 8289 | SL | QLF | 34 (10) | 35.30 | 210.82 | 6.89 | 217.71 | IBARTS |
| 16-Jun-2019 | Braehead | Scottish Indoor Championships | 8265 | SL | QLF | 37 (7) | 32.11 | 196.49 | 0.00 | 196.49 | IBARTS |
| 15-Jun-2019 | Braehead | BSA GBR Indoor 3 (SSS) | 8261 | SL | QLF | 38 (6) | 31.70 | 177.13 | 9.89 | 187.02 | IBARTS |
| 08-Jun-2019 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel Club National & U10/U12's | 8253 | SL | QLF | 33 (6) | 14.87 | 124.73 | 50.30 | 175.03 | IBARTS |
| 08-Jun-2019 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel Club National & U10/U12's | 8252 | SL | QLF | 32 (5) | 13.64 | 122.50 | 43.81 | 166.31 | IBARTS |
| 27-May-2019 | Landgraaf | BASS Races 2019 | 8318 | SL | QLF | 10 | 34.22 | 181.47 | 188.29 | 369.76 | BASS |
| 27-May-2019 | Landgraaf | BASS Races 2019 | 8317 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 27-May-2019 | Landgraaf | BASS Races 2019 | 8316 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 26-May-2019 | Landgraaf | BASS Races 2019 | 8315 | SL | QLF | 38 (10) | 32.40 | | UNS |
| 26-May-2019 | Landgraaf | BASS Races 2019 | 8312 | SL | QLF | 8 (6) | 35.27 | 141.60 | 191.25 | 332.85 | BASS |
| 26-May-2019 | Landgraaf | BASS Races 2019 | 8311 | SL | QLF | 5 (6) | 34.20 | 141.72 | 191.25 | 332.97 | BASS |
| 26-May-2019 | Landgraaf | BASS Races 2019 | 8310 | SL | QLF | 24 (6) | 69.47 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 12-May-2019 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor 1 & 2 (SSW) | 8239 | SL | QLF | 50 (13) | 34.58 | 202.52 | 12.75 | 215.27 | IBARTS |
| 11-May-2019 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor 1 & 2 (SSW) | 8237 | SL | QLF | 45 (8) | 35.06 | 225.71 | 5.00 | 230.71 | IBARTS |
| 04-May-2019 | Snozone MK | ERSA Club National & U10/U12's | 8247 | SL | QLF | 21 (3) | 15.58 | 134.24 | 56.06 | 190.30 | IBARTS |
| 04-May-2019 | Snozone MK | ERSA Club National & U10/U12's | 8231 | SL | QLF | 28 (5) | 14.91 | 153.47 | 39.41 | 192.88 | IBARTS |
| 11-Apr-2019 | Tignes | British Childrens Champs | 8176 | GS | QLF | 42 (42) | 59.38 | 195.02 | 116.37 | 311.39 | BASS |
| 11-Apr-2019 | Tignes | British Childrens Champs | 8175 | GS | QLF | 33 (33) | 60.09 | 179.32 | 135.94 | 315.26 | BASS |
| 09-Apr-2019 | Tignes | British Childrens Champs | 8172 | SL | QLF | 43 (43) | 62.89 | 242.05 | 139.58 | 381.63 | BASS |
| 09-Apr-2019 | Tignes | British Childrens Champs | 8171 | SL | QLF | 49 (49) | 64.14 | 230.06 | 153.39 | 383.45 | BASS |
| 08-Apr-2019 | Tignes | British Childrens Champs | 8169 | SG | QLF | 58 (32) | 66.73 | 230.80 | 132.18 | 362.98 | BASS |
| 19-Mar-2019 | Pila | Artemis British Interschool Ski Challenge | 8166 | SL | QLF | 29 (29) | 58.91 | 269.64 | 181.06 | 450.70 | BASS |
| 19-Mar-2019 | Pila | Artemis British Interschool Ski Challenge | 8165 | SL | QLF | 32 (32) | 62.97 | 217.60 | 206.42 | 424.02 | BASS |
| 18-Mar-2019 | Pila | Artemis British Interschool Ski Challenge | 8161 | GS | QLF | 18 (18) | 51.38 | 134.30 | 159.20 | 293.50 | BASS |
| 18-Mar-2019 | Pila | Artemis British Interschool Ski Challenge | 8160 | GS | QLF | 12 (12) | 51.12 | 121.27 | 155.87 | 277.14 | BASS |
| 21-Feb-2019 | Bormio | English Alpine Champs Children | 8148 | SL | DSQ | | BASS |
| 21-Feb-2019 | Bormio | English Alpine Champs Children | 8147 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 20-Feb-2019 | Bormio | English Alpine Champs Children | 8143 | GS | QLF | 21 (21) | 51.56 | 117.67 | 145.71 | 263.38 | BASS |
| 20-Feb-2019 | Bormio | English Alpine Champs Children | 8142 | GS | QLF | 26 (26) | 50.89 | 170.77 | 135.07 | 305.84 | BASS |
| 17-Feb-2019 | Bormio | English Alpine Champs Children | 8135 | SG | DNF | | BASS |
| 17-Feb-2019 | Bormio | English Alpine Champs Children | 8134 | SG | QLF | 19 (19) | 55.68 | 152.64 | 201.40 | 354.04 | BASS |
| 25-Jan-2019 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Champs | 8085 | SL | QLF | 16 | 56.62 | 219.30 | 152.25 | 371.55 | BASS |
| 25-Jan-2019 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Champs | 8084 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 25-Jan-2019 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Champs | 8083 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 24-Jan-2019 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Champs | 8080 | GS | QLF | 13 (10) | 73.81 | 162.69 | 157.12 | 319.81 | BASS |
| 24-Jan-2019 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Champs | 8079 | GS | QLF | 10 (10) | 73.46 | 116.04 | 157.12 | 273.16 | BASS |
| 24-Jan-2019 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Champs | 8078 | GS | QLF | 13 (10) | 147.27 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 08-Jan-2019 | Pila | Artemis Anglo-Scottish Champs | 8206 | SG | QLF | 41 (17) | 55.90 | 253.28 | 124.36 | 377.64 | BASS |
| 08-Jan-2019 | Pila | Artemis Anglo-Scottish Champs | 8032 | SG | QLF | 38 (14) | 56.43 | 279.40 | 130.07 | 409.47 | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2019 | Pila | Artemis Anglo-Scottish Champs | 8029 | GS | QLF | 19 (18) | 69.79 | 251.64 | 111.27 | 362.91 | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2019 | Pila | Artemis Anglo-Scottish Champs | 8028 | GS | QLF | 16 (18) | 68.55 | 249.74 | 111.27 | 361.01 | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2019 | Pila | Artemis Anglo-Scottish Champs | 8027 | GS | QLF | 45 (18) | 138.34 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2019 | Pila | Artemis Anglo-Scottish Champs | 8024 | SL | QLF | 22 (21) | 63.38 | 320.58 | 82.19 | 402.77 | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2019 | Pila | Artemis Anglo-Scottish Champs | 8023 | SL | QLF | 25 (21) | 70.16 | 436.94 | 82.19 | 519.13 | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2019 | Pila | Artemis Anglo-Scottish Champs | 8022 | SL | QLF | 41 (21) | 133.54 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 10-Jun-2018 | Snozone MK | Milton Keynes Club National & U10/U12's | 8235 | SL | QLF | 51 (14) | 16.92 | 262.45 | 29.57 | 292.02 | IBARTS |
| 10-Jun-2018 | Snozone MK | Milton Keynes Club National & U10/U12's | 8234 | SL | QLF | 32 (8) | 16.32 | 147.83 | 37.83 | 185.66 | IBARTS |
| 09-Jun-2018 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel Club National & U10/U12's (PM) | 8232 | SL | QLF | 46 (8) | 15.40 | 172.04 | 36.89 | 208.93 | IBARTS |
| 09-Jun-2018 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel Club National & U10/U12's (PM) | 8231 | SL | QLF | 42 (7) | 13.73 | 179.51 | 31.28 | 210.79 | IBARTS |
| 28-May-2018 | Landgraaf | BASS Races | 8294 | SL | QLF | 29 (9) | 75.11 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 28-May-2018 | Landgraaf | BASS Races | 8296 | SL | QLF | 11 (9) | 37.23 | 142.76 | 228.03 | 370.79 | BASS |
| 28-May-2018 | Landgraaf | BASS Races | 8295 | SL | QLF | 8 (9) | 37.88 | 106.18 | 228.03 | 334.21 | BASS |
| 27-May-2018 | Landgraaf | BASS Races | 8293 | SL | QLF | 26 (7) | 31.77 | | UNS |
| 27-May-2018 | Landgraaf | BASS Races | 8288 | SL | QLF | 32 (10) | 77.89 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 27-May-2018 | Landgraaf | BASS Races | 8290 | SL | QLF | 10 (10) | 40.91 | 156.44 | 223.86 | 380.30 | BASS |
| 27-May-2018 | Landgraaf | BASS Races | 8289 | SL | QLF | 10 (10) | 36.98 | 115.46 | 223.86 | 339.32 | BASS |
| 13-May-2018 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor 1 & 2 | 8218 | SL | QLF | 57 (23) | 38.90 | 267.24 | 12.76 | 280.00 | IBARTS |
| 12-May-2018 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor 1 & 2 | 8216 | SL | QLF | 56 (23) | 41.72 | 339.18 | 9.49 | 348.67 | IBARTS |
| 09-Mar-2018 | Villars | Aiglon Cup | 8161 | COM | QLF | 5 (5) | 61.99 | | UNS |
| 08-Mar-2018 | Villars | Aiglon Cup | 8156 | GS | QLF | 20 (15) | 55.57 | | UNS |
| 06-Mar-2018 | Pila | Artemis British Inter-school Ski Challenge | 8151 | GS | QLF | 3 (3) | 48.75 | | UNS |
| 05-Mar-2018 | Pila | Artemis British Inter-school Ski Challenge | 8144 | SL | QLF | 11 (8) | 53.38 | | UNS |
| 16-Feb-2018 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 8141 | GS | QLF | 20 (15) | 74.76 | | UNS |
| 13-Feb-2018 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 8134 | COM | QLF | 18 (16) | 61.80 | | UNS |
| 26-Jan-2018 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine BASS Championships | 8091 | SL | QLF | 7 (6) | 32.62 | | UNS |
| 25-Jan-2018 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine BASS Championships | 8197 | GS | QLF | 22 (11) | 78.06 | | UNS |
| 25-Jan-2018 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine BASS Championships | 8096 | GS | QLF | 16 (10) | 77.23 | | UNS |
| 06-Jan-2018 | Crevacol | Artemis Anglo-Scottish Champs | 8023 | GS | QLF | 24 (16) | 60.59 | | UNS |
| 05-Jan-2018 | Crevacol | Artemis Anglo-Scottish Champs | 8031 | SL | QLF | 19 (14) | 37.41 | | UNS |
| 24-Sep-2017 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 8323 | SL | QLF | 8 | 46.00 | | UNS |
| 23-Sep-2017 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 8317 | SL | QLF | 8 | 46.49 | | UNS |
| 06-Apr-2017 | Tignes | Delancey British Childrens Championships | 8310 | COM | QLF | 29 (29) | 53.21 | | UNS |
| 04-Apr-2017 | Tignes | Delancey British Childrens Championships | 8309 | GS | QLF | 38 (38) | 39.22 | | UNS |
| 21-Mar-2017 | Pila | British Inter-Schools Ski Challenge | 8308 | SL | QLF | 28 (28) | 43.38 | | UNS |
| 20-Mar-2017 | Pila | British Inter-Schools Ski Challenge | 8307 | GS | QLF | 53 (53) | 52.80 | | UNS |
| 15-Feb-2017 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (GBR) | 8050 | COM | QLF | 40 (28) | 70.30 | | UNS |
| 12-Feb-2017 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (GBR) | 8043 | GS | DNF | | UNS |
| 27-Jan-2017 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 8042 | SL | QLF | 26 (17) | 35.39 | | UNS |
| 26-Jan-2017 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 8206 | GS | QLF | 13 (10) | 68.35 | | UNS |
| 26-Jan-2017 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 8038 | GS | QLF | 13 (11) | 67.86 | | UNS |
| 05-Jan-2017 | Pila | Artemis Anglo-Scottish Cup | 8011 | SL | QLF | 10 (7) | 83.91 | | UNS |
| 04-Jan-2017 | Pila | Artemis Anglo-Scottish Cup | 8007 | COM | QLF | 12 (8) | 83.85 | | UNS |
| 03-Jan-2017 | Pila | Artemis Anglo-Scottish Cup | 8003 | GS | QLF | 16 (11) | 55.58 | | UNS |
| 11-Jun-2016 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel CN | 8199 | SL | QLF | 16 (13) | 13.99 | | UNS |
| 08-May-2016 | Chill Factore | Ambition GBR Indoor Series 1 & 2 | 8183 | SL | QLF | 16 (12) | 17.77 | | UNS |
| 07-May-2016 | Chill Factore | Ambition GBR Indoor Series 1 & 2 | 8182 | SL | QLF | 13 (9) | 20.17 | | UNS |
| 30-Mar-2016 | Tignes | British Children's Championships | 8104 | COM | QLF | 52 (26) | 77.23 | | UNS |
| 29-Mar-2016 | Tignes | British Children's Championships | 8105 | GS | QLF | 54 (30) | 40.35 | | UNS |
| 18-Feb-2016 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (Children) | 8060 | COM | QLF | 33 (18) | 63.65 | | UNS |
| 15-Feb-2016 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (Children) | 8057 | GS | QLF | 32 (17) | 44.68 | | UNS |
| 22-Jan-2016 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 8036 | GS | QLF | 16 (8) | 71.39 | | UNS |
| 21-Jan-2016 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 8034 | SL | QLF | 15 (8) | 35.49 | | UNS |
| 27-Sep-2015 | Landgraaf | SnowWorld Cup & Lowland Championships | 8231 | SL | QLF | 8 (2) | 112.35 | | UNS |
| 26-Sep-2015 | Landgraaf | SnowWorld Cup & Lowland Championships | 8229 | SL | QLF | 8 (2) | 105.57 | | UNS |
| 10-Mar-2015 | Les Houches | British Inter-School Ski Challenge | 8078 | SL | QLF | 85 | 60.66 | | UNS |
| 09-Mar-2015 | Les Houches | British Inter-School Ski Challenge | 8073 | GS | QLF | 73 | 40.05 | | UNS |
| 18-Feb-2015 | Bormio | 19th English Alpine Championships | 8066 | COM | DNF | | UNS |
| 16-Feb-2015 | Bormio | 19th English Alpine Championships | 8062 | GS | QLF | 37 | 67.27 | | UNS |
| 23-Jan-2015 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 8039 | GS | QLF | 18 | 89.41 | | UNS |
| 22-Jan-2015 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 8034 | SL | QLF | 14 | 38.91 | | UNS |