| Date | Venue | Description | Codex | Event | Status | Pos (Cat) | Time | RP | Pen | Res | List |
| 06-Apr-2018 | Tignes | Delancey British Childrens Championships | 8177 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 04-Apr-2018 | Tignes | Delancey British Childrens Championships | 8173 | SL | QLF | 6 (6) | 93.92 | 20.09 | 136.24 | 156.33 | BASS |
| 02-Apr-2018 | Tignes | Delancey British Childrens Championships | 8169 | SG | DNF | | BASS |
| 15-Feb-2018 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 8140 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 14-Feb-2018 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 8137 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 12-Feb-2018 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 8133 | SG | QLF | 5 (5) | 49.60 | 29.07 | 159.12 | 188.19 | BASS |
| 11-Feb-2018 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 8132 | SG | QLF | 8 (8) | 53.61 | 41.42 | 157.35 | 198.77 | BASS |
| 10-Jan-2018 | Reiteralm | Team Evolution Speed Series | 8163 | SG | QLF | 4 (4) | 53.61 | | UNS |
| 10-Jan-2018 | Reiteralm | Team Evolution Speed Series | 8062 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 101.62 | 37.02 | 145.43 | 182.45 | BASS |
| 09-Jan-2018 | Reiteralm | Team Evolution Speed Series | 8165 | SG | QLF | 5 (5) | 56.32 | | UNS |
| 09-Jan-2018 | Reiteralm | Team Evolution Speed Series | 8039 | SG | QLF | 6 (5) | 56.89 | 29.25 | 168.65 | 197.90 | BASS |
| 09-Jan-2018 | Reiteralm | Team Evolution Speed Series | 8035 | SG | QLF | 5 (5) | 57.73 | 29.60 | 165.68 | 195.28 | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2018 | Hinterreit | Ambition Championships | 8017 | GS | QLF | 3 (3) | 95.35 | 31.29 | 138.16 | 169.45 | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2018 | Hinterreit | Ambition Championships | 8012 | GS | QLF | 1 (1) | 97.87 | 0.00 | 147.15 | 147.15 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2018 | Hinterreit | Ambition Championships | 8007 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2018 | Hinterreit | Ambition Championships | 8002 | SL | QLF | 4 (4) | 96.79 | 12.33 | 151.54 | 163.87 | BASS |
| 24-Sep-2017 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 8321 | SL | QLF | 3 | 75.49 | 17.39 | 182.34 | 199.73 | BASS |
| 23-Sep-2017 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 8315 | SL | QLF | 5 | 73.28 | 79.18 | 171.21 | 250.39 | BASS |
| 17-Feb-2017 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (GBR) | 8052 | SG | QLF | 29 (25) | 50.04 | 89.26 | 130.25 | 219.51 | BASS |
| 16-Feb-2017 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (GBR) | 8051 | SG | QLF | 23 (19) | 50.36 | 104.68 | 120.00 | 224.68 | BASS |
| 14-Feb-2017 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (GBR) | 8049 | GS | QLF | 12 (12) | 95.66 | 43.55 | 141.24 | 184.79 | BASS |
| 13-Feb-2017 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (GBR) | 8046 | SL | QLF | 8 (8) | 101.92 | 33.57 | 136.99 | 170.56 | BASS |
| 11-Jan-2017 | Reiteralm | Evolution Speed Races | 8191 | AC | QLF | 9 (9) | 118.90 | | UNS |
| 11-Jan-2017 | Reiteralm | Evolution Speed Races | 8190 | SL | QLF | 4 (4) | 109.26 | 26.72 | 140.14 | 166.86 | BASS |
| 11-Jan-2017 | Reiteralm | Evolution Speed Races | 8032 | SG | QLF | 20 (14) | 64.18 | 68.35 | 150.33 | 218.68 | BASS |
| 10-Jan-2017 | Reiteralm | Evolution Speed Races | 8029 | SG | QLF | 21 (14) | 66.51 | 93.13 | 138.46 | 231.59 | BASS |
| 10-Jan-2017 | Reiteralm | Evolution Speed Races | 8028 | SG | QLF | 21 (16) | 66.48 | 83.67 | 144.12 | 227.79 | BASS |
| 08-Jan-2017 | Hinterreit | Ambition Championships | 8026 | GS | QLF | 8 (8) | 99.39 | 70.27 | 148.51 | 218.78 | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2017 | Hinterreit | Ambition Championships | 8022 | GS | QLF | 10 (10) | 105.30 | 113.16 | 149.43 | 262.59 | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2017 | Hinterreit | Ambition Championships | 8017 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2017 | Hinterreit | Ambition Championships | 8014 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 25-Sep-2016 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Champs | 8266 | SL | QLF | 16 (16) | 67.24 | 29.08 | 217.08 | 246.16 | BASS |
| 24-Sep-2016 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Champs | 8261 | SL | QLF | 7 (7) | 68.47 | 15.69 | 218.98 | 234.67 | BASS |
| 08-May-2016 | Chill Factore | Ambition GBR Indoor Series 1 & 2 | 8181 | SL | QLF | 14 (5) | 29.89 | 87.23 | 5.00 | 92.23 | IBARTS |
| 07-May-2016 | Chill Factore | Ambition GBR Indoor Series 1 & 2 | 8180 | SL | DNS | | IBARTS |
| 24-Apr-2016 | Chill Factore | Manchester Ski Racing CN | 8174 | SL | QLF | 12 (4) | 15.07 | 74.32 | 11.30 | 85.62 | IBARTS |
| 24-Apr-2016 | Chill Factore | Manchester Ski Racing CN | 8173 | SL | QLF | 13 (4) | 15.61 | 89.74 | 10.02 | 99.76 | IBARTS |
| 01-Apr-2016 | Tignes | British Children's Championships | 8101 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 31-Mar-2016 | Tignes | British Children's Championships | 8255 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 31-Mar-2016 | Tignes | British Children's Championships | 8254 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 30-Mar-2016 | Tignes | British Children's Championships | 8097 | SG | QLF | 15 (9) | 61.26 | 62.67 | 136.80 | 199.47 | BASS |
| 29-Mar-2016 | Tignes | British Children's Championships | 8098 | GS | QLF | 8 (5) | 59.34 | 42.02 | 200.89 | 242.91 | BASS |
| 28-Mar-2016 | Tignes | British Children's Championships | 8095 | COM | QLF | 4 (4) | 66.87 | | UNS |
| 19-Feb-2016 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (Children) | 8062 | SL | QLF | 4 (3) | 56.46 | 45.85 | 180.02 | 225.87 | BASS |
| 19-Feb-2016 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (Children) | 8061 | SL | QLF | 5 (3) | 52.68 | 23.86 | 191.05 | 214.91 | BASS |
| 17-Feb-2016 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (Children) | 8059 | SG | QLF | 24 (13) | 55.48 | 78.52 | 145.95 | 224.47 | BASS |
| 16-Feb-2016 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (Children) | 8058 | SG | QLF | 18 (10) | 53.47 | 73.11 | 143.29 | 216.40 | BASS |
| 14-Feb-2016 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (Children) | 8055 | GS | QLF | 13 (10) | 52.53 | 74.47 | 201.96 | 276.43 | BASS |
| 14-Feb-2016 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (Children) | 8054 | GS | QLF | 4 (3) | 48.72 | 23.69 | 203.30 | 226.99 | BASS |
| 14-Jan-2016 | Leogang | Ambition Championships | 8029 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 14-Jan-2016 | Leogang | Ambition Championships | 8028 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 47.47 | 0.00 | 226.64 | 226.64 | BASS |
| 13-Jan-2016 | Leogang | Ambition Championships | 8025 | SL | QLF | 4 (3) | 48.64 | 48.17 | 205.79 | 253.96 | BASS |
| 13-Jan-2016 | Leogang | Ambition Championships | 8024 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 12-Jan-2016 | Leogang | Ambition Championships | 8021 | GS | QLF | 3 (3) | 44.96 | 10.80 | 232.62 | 243.42 | BASS |
| 12-Jan-2016 | Leogang | Ambition Championships | 8020 | GS | QLF | 2 (2) | 44.53 | 16.79 | 225.03 | 241.82 | BASS |
| 11-Jan-2016 | Leogang | Ambition Championships | 8017 | GS | QLF | 5 (5) | 47.41 | 34.01 | 230.19 | 264.20 | BASS |
| 11-Jan-2016 | Leogang | Ambition Championships | 8016 | GS | QLF | 6 (5) | 47.06 | 30.27 | 227.65 | 257.92 | BASS |
| 27-Sep-2015 | Landgraaf | SnowWorld Cup & Lowland Championships | 8230 | SL | DNF | | IBARTS |
| 26-Sep-2015 | Landgraaf | SnowWorld Cup & Lowland Championships | 8228 | SL | DNF | | IBARTS |
| 05-Sep-2015 | Chill Factore | Anglo-Welsh Indoor Championships | 8182 | SL | QLF | 42 (5) | 31.12 | 120.77 | 2.74 | 123.51 | IBARTS |
| 21-Jun-2015 | Castleford | Lions CN | 8170 | SL | DNS | | IBARTS |
| 21-Jun-2015 | Castleford | Lions CN | 8169 | SL | DNS | | IBARTS |
| 14-Jun-2015 | Braehead | Scottish Indoor Championships | 8143 | SL | QLF | 21 (2) | 30.17 | 82.75 | 12.19 | 94.94 | IBARTS |
| 13-Jun-2015 | Braehead | GBR Indoor Series | 8127 | SL | QLF | 22 (4) | 29.80 | 109.70 | 7.77 | 117.47 | IBARTS |
| 10-May-2015 | Chill Factore | GBR Indoor & BIGP Series | 8116 | SL | QLF | 25 (4) | 33.82 | 109.09 | 5.00 | 114.09 | IBARTS |
| 09-May-2015 | Chill Factore | GBR Indoor & BIGP Series | 8115 | SL | DNF | | IBARTS |
| 26-Apr-2015 | Chill Factore | MSR Indoor CN | 8107 | SL | QLF | 12 (2) | 14.66 | 101.42 | 10.00 | 111.42 | IBARTS |
| 26-Apr-2015 | Chill Factore | MSR Indoor CN | 8106 | SL | QLF | 19 (2) | 14.84 | 103.17 | 11.21 | 114.38 | IBARTS |
| 25-Apr-2015 | Chill Factore | Telford Indoor CN | 8104 | SL | QLF | 16 (3) | 14.09 | 106.80 | 10.64 | 117.44 | IBARTS |
| 25-Apr-2015 | Chill Factore | Telford Indoor CN | 8103 | SL | QLF | 18 (3) | 14.86 | 110.04 | 12.83 | 122.87 | IBARTS |
| 19-Feb-2015 | Bormio | 19th English Alpine Championships | 8068 | SG | QLF | 64 | 63.66 | 197.22 | 193.22 | 390.44 | BASS |
| 19-Feb-2015 | Bormio | 19th English Alpine Championships | 8067 | SG | QLF | 66 | 65.06 | 227.98 | 195.20 | 423.18 | BASS |
| 17-Feb-2015 | Bormio | 19th English Alpine Championships | 8064 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 17-Feb-2015 | Bormio | 19th English Alpine Championships | 8063 | SL | QLF | 15 | 58.86 | 100.67 | 170.73 | 271.40 | BASS |
| 15-Feb-2015 | Bormio | 19th English Alpine Championships | 8060 | GS | QLF | 24 | 75.80 | 106.66 | 167.07 | 273.73 | BASS |
| 15-Feb-2015 | Bormio | 19th English Alpine Championships | 8059 | GS | QLF | 22 | 76.04 | 103.13 | 172.30 | 275.43 | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2015 | Les Houches | Anglo-Scottish Cup and BSA Champs | 8026 | GS | QLF | 54 | 539.48 | 8,301.78 | 162.70 | 8,464.48 | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2015 | Les Houches | Anglo-Scottish Cup and BSA Champs | 8025 | GS | QLF | 17 | 66.09 | 101.99 | 169.94 | 271.93 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2015 | Les Houches | Anglo-Scottish Cup and BSA Champs | 8022 | GS | QLF | 12 | 64.25 | 59.54 | 176.33 | 235.87 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2015 | Les Houches | Anglo-Scottish Cup and BSA Champs | 8021 | GS | QLF | 15 | 65.02 | 109.78 | 163.06 | 272.84 | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2015 | Les Houches | Anglo-Scottish Cup and BSA Champs | 8018 | SL | QLF | 13 | 50.85 | 79.74 | 193.58 | 273.32 | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2015 | Les Houches | Anglo-Scottish Cup and BSA Champs | 8017 | SL | DSQ | | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2015 | Les Houches | Anglo-Scottish Cup and BSA Champs | 8015 | SL | QLF | 35 | 56.53 | 205.04 | 178.53 | 383.57 | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2015 | Les Houches | Anglo-Scottish Cup and BSA Champs | 8014 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 21-Sep-2014 | Peer | Indoor Lowland Championships | 8265 | SL | QLF | 9 | 40.14 | 138.28 | 5.30 | 143.58 | IBARTS |
| 20-Sep-2014 | Peer | Indoor Lowland Championships | 8264 | SL | QLF | 7 | 43.67 | 130.01 | 6.93 | 136.94 | IBARTS |
| 07-Sep-2014 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 8207 | SL | QLF | 45 | 36.96 | 167.19 | 0.00 | 167.19 | IBARTS |
| 06-Sep-2014 | Chill Factore | Anglo-Welsh Indoor Championships | 8205 | SL | QLF | 26 | 33.07 | 91.92 | 0.00 | 91.92 | IBARTS |
| 17-Aug-2014 | Castleford | BIGP Series | 8179 | SL | QLF | 15 | 31.86 | 90.29 | 0.00 | 90.29 | IBARTS |
| 16-Aug-2014 | Castleford | BIGP Series | 8177 | SL | QLF | 28 | 31.00 | 108.58 | 5.00 | 113.58 | IBARTS |
| 20-Jul-2014 | Castleford | BIGP Series | 8173 | SL | QLF | 15 | 33.10 | 95.30 | 11.16 | 106.46 | IBARTS |
| 19-Jul-2014 | Castleford | BIGP Series | 8161 | SL | QLF | 18 | 33.50 | 97.94 | 16.14 | 114.08 | IBARTS |
| 15-Jun-2014 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel Ski Club CN | 8149 | SL | QLF | 18 | 13.56 | 94.29 | 21.25 | 115.54 | IBARTS |
| 15-Jun-2014 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel Ski Club CN | 8148 | SL | QLF | 23 | 13.77 | 90.86 | 21.25 | 112.11 | IBARTS |
| 11-May-2014 | Castleford | GBR Indoor Series 2014 | 8169 | SL | DNF | | IBARTS |
| 10-May-2014 | Castleford | GBR Indoor Series 2014 | 8133 | SL | QLF | 37 | 32.22 | 125.11 | 5.00 | 130.11 | IBARTS |
| 05-May-2014 | Landgraaf | SSE Landgraaf | 8259 | SL | DNS | | BASS |
| 05-May-2014 | Landgraaf | SSE Landgraaf | 8258 | SL | DNS | | BASS |
| 04-May-2014 | Landgraaf | SSE Landgraaf | 8254 | SL | DNS | | BASS |
| 04-May-2014 | Landgraaf | SSE Landgraaf | 8253 | SL | DNS | | BASS |
| 27-Apr-2014 | Chill Factore | Manchester CN | 8127 | SL | QLF | 40 | 16.49 | 144.68 | 12.62 | 157.30 | IBARTS |
| 27-Apr-2014 | Chill Factore | Manchester CN | 8126 | SL | QLF | 40 | 16.49 | 144.68 | 10.03 | 154.71 | IBARTS |
| 26-Apr-2014 | Chill Factore | Telford CN | 8102 | SL | QLF | 49 | 16.89 | 191.14 | 10.00 | 201.14 | IBARTS |
| 26-Apr-2014 | Chill Factore | Telford CN | 8101 | SL | QLF | 49 | 16.89 | 191.14 | 10.00 | 201.14 | IBARTS |
| 30-Dec-2013 | Les Arcs | BARSC Championships | 8011 | GS | QLF | 1 (1) | 69.00 | | UNS |
| 29-Dec-2013 | Les Arcs | BARSC Championships | 8007 | GS | QLF | 1 (1) | 72.68 | | UNS |
| 28-Sep-2013 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 8159 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 29.27 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | BARTS |
| 14-Jul-2013 | Chill Factore | GBR Indoor Series 2013 | 8146 | SL | QLF | 9 (4) | 70.18 | | UNS |
| 23-Jun-2013 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel Ski Club | 8130 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 25.37 | | UNS |
| 15-Jun-2013 | Braehead | GBR Indoor Series 2013 | 8166 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 29.28 | | UNS |
| 19-May-2013 | Snozone MK | Ski MK | 8107 | SL | DNS | | UNS |
| 12-May-2013 | Chill Factore | GBR Indoor Series 2013 | 8132 | SL | QLF | 4 (3) | 31.53 | | UNS |
| 11-May-2013 | Chill Factore | GBR Indoor Series 2013 | 8134 | SL | QLF | 3 (2) | 33.69 | | UNS |
| 27-Apr-2013 | Snozone MK | GBR Indoor Series 2013 | 8101 | SL | DNS | | UNS |
| 27-Apr-2013 | Chill Factore | Manchester Ski Racing | 8100 | SL | QLF | 6 (4) | 33.24 | | UNS |
| 20-Apr-2013 | Chill Factore | Telford Ski Racing Club | 8083 | SL | DNF | | UNS |