| Date | Venue | Description | Codex | Event | Status | Pos (Cat) | Time | RP | Pen | Res | List |
| 29-Sep-2018 | Chill Factore | Ambition CN and Pro Slalom (No 2) | 8276 | SL | QLF | 9 (8) | 15.18 | 84.83 | 16.99 | 101.82 | IBARTS |
| 29-Sep-2018 | Chill Factore | Ambition CN and Pro Slalom (No 2) | 8275 | SL | QLF | 15 (9) | 13.94 | 98.66 | 13.41 | 112.07 | IBARTS |
| 12-Aug-2018 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 8264 | SL | QLF | 14 (6) | 31.65 | 99.12 | 3.03 | 102.15 | IBARTS |
| 11-Aug-2018 | Chill Factore | Anglo Welsh Indoor Championships | 8262 | SL | QLF | 16 (7) | 31.53 | 73.21 | 22.58 | 95.79 | IBARTS |
| 15-Jul-2018 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor 4 & 5 | 8258 | SL | QLF | 18 (7) | 30.17 | 74.82 | 14.76 | 89.58 | IBARTS |
| 14-Jul-2018 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor 4 & 5 | 8255 | SL | QLF | 13 (5) | 31.71 | 77.74 | 11.36 | 89.10 | IBARTS |
| 17-Jun-2018 | Braehead | Scottish Indoor Championships | 8241 | SL | QLF | 22 (6) | 32.29 | 93.18 | 35.82 | 129.00 | IBARTS |
| 16-Jun-2018 | Braehead | BSA GBR Indoor 3 | 8237 | SL | QLF | 15 (8) | 31.90 | 103.52 | 16.91 | 120.43 | IBARTS |
| 10-Jun-2018 | Snozone MK | Milton Keynes Club National & U10/U12's | 8235 | SL | DNS | | IBARTS |
| 10-Jun-2018 | Snozone MK | Milton Keynes Club National & U10/U12's | 8234 | SL | DNS | | IBARTS |
| 09-Jun-2018 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel Club National & U10/U12's (PM) | 8232 | SL | QLF | 6 (2) | 13.20 | 44.60 | 36.89 | 81.49 | IBARTS |
| 09-Jun-2018 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel Club National & U10/U12's (PM) | 8231 | SL | QLF | 19 (6) | 12.55 | 102.20 | 31.28 | 133.48 | IBARTS |
| 02-Jun-2018 | Chill Factore | Ambition CN and Pro Slalom (No 1) | 8225 | SL | QLF | 14 (5) | 15.51 | 85.71 | 15.50 | 101.21 | IBARTS |
| 02-Jun-2018 | Chill Factore | Ambition CN and Pro Slalom (No 1) | 8224 | SL | QLF | 7 (5) | 14.48 | 76.46 | 10.00 | 86.46 | IBARTS |
| 13-May-2018 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor 1 & 2 | 8218 | SL | QLF | 20 (6) | 31.97 | 91.36 | 12.76 | 104.12 | IBARTS |
| 12-May-2018 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor 1 & 2 | 8216 | SL | DSQ | | IBARTS |
| 21-Apr-2018 | | Scottish FIS National Champs | 1936 | SL | QLF | 17 (11) | 109.99 | 181.76 | 38.78 | 220.54 | FIS |
| 21-Apr-2018 | | Scottish FIS National Champs | 1935 | SL | QLF | 19 (10) | 111.40 | 214.06 | 34.30 | 248.36 | FIS |
| 14-Feb-2018 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 1114 | SL | QLF | 49 (21) | 134.62 | 284.21 | 17.28 | 301.49 | FIS |
| 13-Feb-2018 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 1113 | SL | QLF | 44 (20) | 141.04 | 340.56 | 19.47 | 360.03 | FIS |
| 12-Feb-2018 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 1112 | GS | QLF | 77 (38) | 138.04 | 355.96 | 23.66 | 379.62 | FIS |
| 11-Feb-2018 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 1111 | GS | QLF | 74 (45) | 138.26 | 353.74 | 28.21 | 381.95 | FIS |
| 16-Jul-2017 | Castleford | BSA GBR Indoor Series | 8269 | SL | QLF | 21 | 29.17 | 116.08 | 13.82 | 129.90 | IBARTS |
| 18-Jun-2017 | Braehead | Scottish Indoor Championships | 8254 | SL | QLF | 10 | 31.44 | 98.69 | 12.62 | 111.31 | IBARTS |
| 17-Jun-2017 | Braehead | BSA GBR Indoor Series | 8252 | SL | QLF | 23 | 30.16 | 120.37 | 7.92 | 128.29 | IBARTS |
| 04-Jun-2017 | Castleford | Lions CN | 8293 | SL | DSQ | | IBARTS |
| 04-Jun-2017 | Castleford | Lions CN | 8292 | SL | QLF | 7 | 14.26 | 49.66 | 33.95 | 83.61 | IBARTS |
| 07-May-2017 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor Series | 8229 | SL | QLF | 15 | 31.54 | 101.29 | 14.09 | 115.38 | IBARTS |
| 06-May-2017 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor Series | 8227 | SL | QLF | 16 | 31.89 | 105.63 | 8.57 | 114.20 | IBARTS |
| 23-Apr-2017 | Chill Factore | Manchester Ski Racing CN | 8221 | SL | QLF | 10 (2) | 15.09 | 89.60 | 15.03 | 104.63 | IBARTS |
| 23-Apr-2017 | Chill Factore | Manchester Ski Racing CN | 8220 | SL | QLF | 8 (4) | 14.93 | 56.71 | 20.31 | 77.02 | IBARTS |
| 22-Apr-2017 | Chill Factore | Telford CN | 8218 | SL | QLF | 13 (2) | 15.08 | 128.91 | 19.58 | 148.49 | IBARTS |
| 22-Apr-2017 | Chill Factore | Telford CN | 8217 | SL | QLF | 8 (3) | 14.46 | 68.13 | 32.44 | 100.57 | IBARTS |
| 17-Mar-2017 | Villars | Aiglon College Cup | 8120 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 90.33 | - | UTS | - | BASS |
| 16-Mar-2017 | Villars | Aiglon College Cup | 8115 | GS | QLF | 8 (7) | 114.55 | 157.38 | 167.40 | 324.78 | BASS |
| 09-Oct-2016 | Castleford | Lions CN | 8235 | SL | QLF | 12 (5) | 14.16 | 66.67 | 31.96 | 98.63 | IBARTS |
| 09-Oct-2016 | Castleford | Lions CN | 8234 | SL | QLF | 10 (4) | 13.89 | 45.76 | 37.09 | 82.85 | IBARTS |
| 14-Aug-2016 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Champs | 8226 | SL | QLF | 26 (7) | 35.11 | 140.42 | 8.23 | 148.65 | IBARTS |
| 13-Aug-2016 | Chill Factore | Anglo-Welsh Champs | 8224 | SL | QLF | 30 (13) | 38.94 | 237.87 | 30.75 | 268.62 | IBARTS |
| 17-Jul-2016 | Castleford | Ambition GBR Indoor Series 4 & 5 | 8221 | SL | DNF | | IBARTS |
| 16-Jul-2016 | Castleford | Ambition GBR Indoor Series 4 & 5 | 8220 | SL | QLF | 21 (10) | 31.58 | 131.60 | 30.12 | 161.72 | IBARTS |
| 10-Jul-2016 | Pontypool | Ambition GBR Outdoor Series 4 & 5 | 8217 | SL | QLF | 30 (8) | 45.85 | 194.71 | 5.00 | 199.71 | OBARTS |
| 09-Jul-2016 | Pontypool | Ambition GBR Outdoor Series 4 & 5 | 8270 | PRS | QLF | 29 (11) | 21.44 | | UNS |
| 09-Jul-2016 | Pontypool | Ambition GBR Outdoor Series 4 & 5 | 8216 | SL | QLF | 33 (11) | 46.85 | 185.07 | 6.53 | 191.60 | OBARTS |
| 02-Jul-2016 | Stoke | Ambition GBR Outdoor Series 3 | 8214 | SL | QLF | 49 (14) | 27.06 | 159.21 | 5.00 | 164.21 | OBARTS |
| 26-Jun-2016 | Gloucester | Gloucester CN | 8210 | SL | DNS | | OBARTS |
| 25-Jun-2016 | Gloucester | Midland CN | 8212 | SL | QLF | 51 (14) | 46.65 | 270.80 | 10.00 | 280.80 | OBARTS |
| 19-Jun-2016 | Braehead | Scottish Indoor Champs | 8208 | SL | QLF | 27 (8) | 30.06 | 144.69 | 2.94 | 147.63 | IBARTS |
| 18-Jun-2016 | Braehead | Ambition GBR Indoor Series 3 | 8206 | SL | QLF | 30 (8) | 31.97 | 167.03 | 9.77 | 176.80 | IBARTS |
| 11-Jun-2016 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel CN | 8198 | SL | QLF | 23 (8) | 13.20 | 100.02 | 51.40 | 151.42 | IBARTS |
| 11-Jun-2016 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel CN | 8197 | SL | QLF | 19 (8) | 13.16 | 96.12 | 42.16 | 138.28 | IBARTS |
| 08-May-2016 | Chill Factore | Ambition GBR Indoor Series 1 & 2 | 8181 | SL | QLF | 29 (10) | 32.72 | 163.66 | 5.00 | 168.66 | IBARTS |
| 07-May-2016 | Chill Factore | Ambition GBR Indoor Series 1 & 2 | 8180 | SL | QLF | 34 (12) | 34.26 | 160.97 | 5.00 | 165.97 | IBARTS |
| 24-Apr-2016 | Chill Factore | Manchester Ski Racing CN | 8174 | SL | QLF | 32 (12) | 17.55 | 205.04 | 11.30 | 216.34 | IBARTS |
| 24-Apr-2016 | Chill Factore | Manchester Ski Racing CN | 8173 | SL | QLF | 22 (8) | 16.38 | 129.68 | 10.02 | 139.70 | IBARTS |
| 23-Apr-2016 | Chill Factore | Telford CN | 8168 | SL | QLF | 23 (6) | 17.23 | 211.35 | 10.00 | 221.35 | IBARTS |
| 23-Apr-2016 | Chill Factore | Telford CN | 8167 | SL | QLF | 18 (7) | 16.45 | 117.62 | 14.53 | 132.15 | IBARTS |
| 01-Apr-2016 | Tignes | British Children's Championships | 8100 | SL | QLF | 30 (16) | 116.45 | 221.75 | 138.03 | 359.78 | BASS |
| 31-Mar-2016 | Tignes | British Children's Championships | 8256 | GS | QLF | 32 (21) | 130.57 | 268.74 | 143.27 | 412.01 | BASS |
| 30-Mar-2016 | Tignes | British Children's Championships | 8097 | SG | QLF | 80 (49) | 73.98 | 299.94 | 136.80 | 436.74 | BASS |
| 29-Mar-2016 | Tignes | British Children's Championships | 8103 | GS | QLF | 26 (15) | 137.97 | 289.94 | 136.55 | 426.49 | BASS |
| 28-Mar-2016 | Tignes | British Children's Championships | 8253 | COM | QLF | 35 (21) | 82.50 | | UNS |
| 11-Mar-2016 | Villars | Aiglon College Cup | 8092 | SL | QLF | 5 (3) | 99.02 | 173.64 | 146.84 | 320.48 | BASS |
| 10-Mar-2016 | Villars | Aiglon College Cup | 8088 | GS | QLF | 14 (9) | 110.24 | 145.02 | 165.83 | 310.85 | BASS |
| 08-Mar-2016 | Les Houches | Inter Schools Ski Challenge | 8083 | SL | QLF | 16 (11) | 110.40 | 217.03 | 154.24 | 371.27 | BASS |
| 07-Mar-2016 | Les Houches | Inter Schools Ski Challenge | 8078 | GS | QLF | 32 (20) | 124.22 | 173.24 | 153.51 | 326.75 | BASS |
| 19-Feb-2016 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (Children) | 8063 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 17-Feb-2016 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (Children) | 8059 | SG | QLF | 97 (57) | 65.68 | 291.51 | 145.95 | 437.46 | BASS |
| 16-Feb-2016 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (Children) | 8058 | SG | QLF | 94 (55) | 65.09 | 323.70 | 143.29 | 466.99 | BASS |
| 14-Feb-2016 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (Children) | 8056 | GS | QLF | 40 (23) | 124.25 | 280.25 | 161.53 | 441.78 | BASS |
| 23-Jan-2016 | The Lecht | Scottish BASS - Gordons Open | 8108 | SL | QLF | 10 (6) | 98.90 | 141.67 | 188.27 | 329.94 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2016 | Les Houches | Anglo-Scottish Cup | 8014 | GS | QLF | 29 (15) | 133.82 | 182.83 | 150.15 | 332.98 | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2016 | Les Houches | Anglo-Scottish Cup | 8013 | GS | QLF | 30 (19) | 137.78 | 192.39 | 147.55 | 339.94 | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2016 | Les Houches | Anglo-Scottish Cup | 8012 | SL | QLF | 24 (15) | 112.33 | 219.24 | 150.90 | 370.14 | BASS |
| 02-Jan-2016 | Les Houches | Anglo-Scottish Cup | 8011 | SL | QLF | 24 (13) | 112.70 | 182.60 | 154.19 | 336.79 | BASS |
| 17-Oct-2015 | Chill Factore | BARSC Indoor Championships | 8232 | SL | QLF | 23 (7) | 35.58 | 126.30 | 37.03 | 163.33 | IBARTS |
| 13-Sep-2015 | Pontypool | British Outdoor Championships | 8188 | SL | QLF | 40 (13) | 50.16 | 251.10 | 2.04 | 253.14 | OBARTS |
| 12-Sep-2015 | Pontypool | Welsh Outdoor Championships | 8186 | SL | QLF | 45 (20) | 49.62 | 241.94 | 0.00 | 241.94 | OBARTS |
| 06-Sep-2015 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 8184 | SL | QLF | 57 (16) | 33.56 | 195.27 | 3.09 | 198.36 | IBARTS |
| 05-Sep-2015 | Chill Factore | Anglo-Welsh Indoor Championships | 8182 | SL | QLF | 59 (16) | 33.42 | 182.90 | 2.74 | 185.64 | IBARTS |
| 21-Jun-2015 | Castleford | Lions CN | 8170 | SL | QLF | 19 (5) | 15.62 | 165.54 | 14.57 | 180.11 | IBARTS |
| 21-Jun-2015 | Castleford | Lions CN | 8169 | SL | QLF | 15 (3) | 14.76 | 112.20 | 19.70 | 131.90 | IBARTS |
| 14-Jun-2015 | Braehead | Scottish Indoor Championships | 8143 | SL | QLF | 51 (18) | 33.32 | 166.56 | 12.19 | 178.75 | IBARTS |
| 13-Jun-2015 | Braehead | GBR Indoor Series | 8127 | SL | QLF | 41 (14) | 31.99 | 170.67 | 7.77 | 178.44 | IBARTS |
| 09-May-2015 | Chill Factore | GBR Indoor & BIGP Series | 8115 | SL | QLF | 62 (20) | 39.49 | 292.56 | 5.52 | 298.08 | IBARTS |
| 26-Apr-2015 | Chill Factore | MSR Indoor CN | 8107 | SL | QLF | 42 (15) | 18.70 | 327.78 | 10.00 | 337.78 | IBARTS |
| 26-Apr-2015 | Chill Factore | MSR Indoor CN | 8106 | SL | QLF | 41 (15) | 17.22 | 235.19 | 11.21 | 246.40 | IBARTS |
| 25-Apr-2015 | Chill Factore | Telford Indoor CN | 8104 | SL | QLF | 49 (16) | 18.17 | 346.21 | 10.64 | 356.85 | IBARTS |
| 25-Apr-2015 | Chill Factore | Telford Indoor CN | 8103 | SL | QLF | 46 (16) | 17.88 | 278.73 | 12.83 | 291.56 | IBARTS |
| 19-Feb-2015 | Bormio | 19th English Alpine Championships | 8068 | SG | QLF | 86 | 70.70 | 338.47 | 193.22 | 531.69 | BASS |
| 19-Feb-2015 | Bormio | 19th English Alpine Championships | 8067 | SG | QLF | 81 | 69.97 | 326.69 | 195.20 | 521.89 | BASS |
| 17-Feb-2015 | Bormio | 19th English Alpine Championships | 8064 | SL | QLF | 49 | 72.61 | 235.39 | 178.26 | 413.65 | BASS |
| 17-Feb-2015 | Bormio | 19th English Alpine Championships | 8063 | SL | QLF | 42 | 72.20 | 286.66 | 170.73 | 457.39 | BASS |
| 15-Feb-2015 | Bormio | 19th English Alpine Championships | 8060 | GS | QLF | 49 | 83.76 | 220.77 | 167.07 | 387.84 | BASS |
| 15-Feb-2015 | Bormio | 19th English Alpine Championships | 8059 | GS | QLF | 45 | 83.21 | 205.26 | 172.30 | 377.56 | BASS |
| 20-Jul-2014 | Castleford | BIGP Series | 8173 | SL | DNF | | IBARTS |
| 19-Jul-2014 | Castleford | BIGP Series | 8161 | SL | QLF | 36 | 43.60 | 314.39 | 16.14 | 330.53 | IBARTS |
| 11-May-2014 | Castleford | GBR Indoor Series 2014 | 8169 | SL | QLF | 57 | 41.74 | 314.25 | 5.00 | 319.25 | IBARTS |
| 10-May-2014 | Castleford | GBR Indoor Series 2014 | 8133 | SL | QLF | 71 | 42.38 | 360.07 | 5.00 | 365.07 | IBARTS |