| Date | Venue | Description | Codex | Event | Status | Pos (Cat) | Time | RP | Pen | Res | List |
| 11-May-2025 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse 2025 GBR Indoor Series Race 1&2 | 8264 | SL | QLF | 3 (2) | 27.86 | 12.53 | 8.76 | 21.29 | IBARTS |
| 10-May-2025 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse 2025 GBR Indoor Series Race 1&2 | 8262 | SL | QLF | 14 (6) | 29.87 | 66.68 | 12.86 | 79.54 | IBARTS |
| 17-Feb-2025 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 1073 | SL | QLF | 25 (15) | 85.71 | 34.99 | 45.64 | 80.63 | FIS |
| 16-Feb-2025 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 1072 | SL | DNF | | FIS |
| 14-Feb-2025 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 1071 | GS | QLF | 44 (24) | 115.41 | 97.18 | 29.13 | 126.31 | FIS |
| 13-Feb-2025 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 1070 | GS | DNF | | FIS |
| 12-Feb-2023 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 353 | SL | DNF | | FIS |
| 11-Feb-2023 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 354 | SL | QLF | 40 (25) | 113.38 | 132.25 | 41.96 | 174.21 | FIS |
| 03-Oct-2021 | Hillend | Craig MacFie Classic | 8237 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 06-Jun-2021 | Hillend | Twin Peaks | 8166 | SL | QLF | 4 (3) | 61.07 | 92.53 | 56.00 | 148.53 | OBARTS |
| 30-May-2021 | Chill Factore | Excel Club National | 8160 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 13.53 | 3.80 | 50.58 | 54.38 | IBARTS |
| 30-May-2021 | Chill Factore | Excel Club National | 8159 | SL | QLF | 3 (2) | 13.26 | 28.01 | 39.68 | 67.69 | IBARTS |
| 29-May-2021 | Chill Factore | Ambition Club National | 8157 | SL | QLF | 9 (6) | 15.28 | 63.34 | 22.95 | 86.29 | IBARTS |
| 29-May-2021 | Chill Factore | Ambition Club National | 8156 | SL | QLF | 3 (2) | 15.30 | 47.24 | 22.44 | 69.68 | IBARTS |
| 08-Mar-2020 | Cairngorm | Scottish Childrens Championships | 8081 | GS | QLF | 1 (1) | 95.85 | 0.00 | 178.96 | 178.96 | BASS |
| 08-Mar-2020 | Cairngorm | Scottish Childrens Championships | 8078 | GS | QLF | 1 (1) | 95.85 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 07-Mar-2020 | Cairngorm | Scottish Childrens Championships | 8077 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 61.01 | 0.00 | 183.71 | 183.71 | BASS |
| 07-Mar-2020 | Cairngorm | Scottish Childrens Championships | 8074 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 61.01 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 20-Feb-2020 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens Championships | 8067 | GS | QLF | 9 (9) | 132.71 | 40.04 | 136.14 | 176.18 | BASS |
| 19-Feb-2020 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens Championships | 8066 | SG | DNS | | BASS |
| 19-Feb-2020 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens Championships | 8065 | SG | DNS | | BASS |
| 17-Feb-2020 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens Championships | 8062 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 92.95 | 0.00 | 154.10 | 154.10 | BASS |
| 08-Jan-2020 | Reiteralm | Team Evolution Speed Series | 8133 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 08-Jan-2020 | Reiteralm | Team Evolution Speed Series | 8130 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 08-Jan-2020 | Reiteralm | Team Evolution Speed Series | 8128 | SG | QLF | 4 (4) | 53.91 | 15.88 | 219.93 | 235.81 | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2020 | Reiteralm | Team Evolution Speed Series | 8126 | SG | QLF | 3 (3) | 52.99 | 15.93 | 224.40 | 240.33 | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2020 | Reiteralm | Team Evolution Speed Series | 8125 | SG | QLF | 3 (3) | 52.95 | 17.79 | 215.70 | 233.49 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2020 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens' Champs | 8017 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2020 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens' Champs | 8014 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2020 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens' Champs | 8012 | GS | QLF | 3 (3) | 120.12 | 23.22 | 146.08 | 169.30 | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2020 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens' Champs | 8008 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 87.89 | 9.93 | 164.48 | 174.41 | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2020 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens' Champs | 8005 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 87.89 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2020 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens' Champs | 8004 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2020 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens' Champs | 8001 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 06-Oct-2019 | Hillend | Craig Macfie Classic | 8325 | SL | QLF | 3 (1) | 67.06 | 70.42 | 38.48 | 108.90 | OBARTS |
| 29-Sep-2019 | Landgraaf | Lowland Championships 2019 | 8335 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 53.10 | 18.46 | 184.80 | 203.26 | BASS |
| 29-Sep-2019 | Landgraaf | Lowland Championships 2019 | 8332 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 53.10 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 28-Sep-2019 | Landgraaf | Lowland Championships 2019 | 8330 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 28-Sep-2019 | Landgraaf | Lowland Championships 2019 | 8327 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 07-Sep-2019 | Hillend | Scottish Outdoor Championships 2019 | 8296 | SL | DNS | | OBARTS |
| 25-Aug-2019 | Stoke | British Outdoor Championships 2019 Team Evolution | 8321 | SL | QLF | 13 (2) | 27.53 | 97.71 | 0.00 | 97.71 | OBARTS |
| 24-Aug-2019 | Stoke | Ski Bartlett English Open | 8291 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 11-Aug-2019 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships 2019 | 8287 | SL | QLF | 12 (1) | 30.77 | 80.03 | 0.00 | 80.03 | IBARTS |
| 10-Aug-2019 | Chill Factore | Anglo Welsh Indoor Championships 2019 | 8285 | SL | QLF | 14 (3) | 31.01 | 89.89 | 0.17 | 90.06 | IBARTS |
| 23-Jun-2019 | Castleford | BSA GBR Indoor 4 (SSE) | 8289 | SL | QLF | 9 (1) | 29.93 | 67.70 | 6.89 | 74.59 | IBARTS |
| 22-Jun-2019 | Chill Factore | Ambition Club National & U10/U12's | 8272 | SL | QLF | 3 (1) | 13.63 | 16.43 | 40.72 | 57.15 | IBARTS |
| 22-Jun-2019 | Chill Factore | Ambition Club National & U10/U12's | 8271 | SL | QLF | 3 (1) | 14.22 | 20.59 | 46.56 | 67.15 | IBARTS |
| 16-Jun-2019 | Braehead | Scottish Indoor Championships | 8265 | SL | QLF | 11 (1) | 28.08 | 80.21 | 0.00 | 80.21 | IBARTS |
| 15-Jun-2019 | Braehead | BSA GBR Indoor 3 (SSS) | 8261 | SL | QLF | 13 (2) | 28.23 | 77.84 | 9.89 | 87.73 | IBARTS |
| 12-May-2019 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor 1 & 2 (SSW) | 8239 | SL | DNS | | IBARTS |
| 11-May-2019 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor 1 & 2 (SSW) | 8237 | SL | DNS | | IBARTS |
| 05-May-2019 | Pendle | BSA GBR Outdoor 1 (SSE) | 8235 | SL | QLF | 19 (4) | 32.74 | 133.76 | 5.00 | 138.76 | OBARTS |
| 04-May-2019 | Pendle | Pendle Club National & U10/U12's | 8233 | SL | QLF | 27 (5) | 30.75 | 130.39 | 10.00 | 140.39 | OBARTS |
| 28-Apr-2019 | Silksworth | NESA Club National & U10/U12's | 8229 | SL | QLF | 7 (2) | 26.77 | 92.13 | 20.98 | 113.11 | OBARTS |
| 27-Apr-2019 | Silksworth | Ravens Tigers Ski Racing Club National & U10/U12's | 8227 | SL | QLF | 13 (3) | 28.54 | 115.20 | 20.42 | 135.62 | OBARTS |
| 11-Apr-2019 | Tignes | British Childrens Champs | 8176 | GS | QLF | 6 (6) | 54.72 | 100.45 | 116.37 | 216.82 | BASS |
| 11-Apr-2019 | Tignes | British Childrens Champs | 8175 | GS | QLF | 4 (4) | 52.80 | 35.03 | 135.94 | 170.97 | BASS |
| 09-Apr-2019 | Tignes | British Childrens Champs | 8172 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 50.31 | 47.61 | 139.58 | 187.19 | BASS |
| 09-Apr-2019 | Tignes | British Childrens Champs | 8171 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 49.77 | 14.97 | 153.39 | 168.36 | BASS |
| 08-Apr-2019 | Tignes | British Childrens Champs | 8169 | SG | QLF | 28 (10) | 61.31 | 115.40 | 132.18 | 247.58 | BASS |
| 11-Nov-2018 | Braehead | Indoor Challenge Cup | 8301 | SL | QLF | 13 (3) | 31.65 | 78.74 | 39.05 | 117.79 | IBARTS |
| 29-Sep-2018 | Chill Factore | Ambition CN and Pro Slalom (No 2) | 8276 | SL | QLF | 31 (12) | 19.85 | 332.43 | 16.99 | 349.42 | IBARTS |
| 29-Sep-2018 | Chill Factore | Ambition CN and Pro Slalom (No 2) | 8275 | SL | QLF | 12 (2) | 13.82 | 91.62 | 13.41 | 105.03 | IBARTS |
| 23-Sep-2018 | Peer | Lowland Championships | 8318 | SL | QLF | 5 (4) | 32.02 | 115.68 | 136.96 | 252.64 | BASS |
| 23-Sep-2018 | Peer | Lowland Championships | 8317 | SL | QLF | 4 (4) | 31.66 | 95.72 | 136.96 | 232.68 | BASS |
| 23-Sep-2018 | Peer | Lowland Championships | 8312 | SL | QLF | 22 (4) | 63.68 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 23-Sep-2018 | Hillend | British Outdoor Championships | 8284 | GS | DNS | | UNS |
| 22-Sep-2018 | Peer | Lowland Championships | 8316 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 31.41 | 99.27 | 113.20 | 212.47 | BASS |
| 22-Sep-2018 | Peer | Lowland Championships | 8315 | SL | QLF | 5 (3) | 28.92 | 127.85 | 113.20 | 241.05 | BASS |
| 22-Sep-2018 | Peer | Lowland Championships | 8311 | SL | QLF | 22 (3) | 60.33 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 22-Sep-2018 | Hillend | British Outdoor Championships | 8282 | SL | DNS | | OBARTS |
| 01-Sep-2018 | Hillend | Scottish Outdoor Championships | 8269 | SL | QLF | 13 (4) | 68.30 | 107.32 | 49.69 | 157.01 | OBARTS |
| 25-Aug-2018 | Silksworth | All England Championships | 8266 | SL | DSQ | | OBARTS |
| 12-Aug-2018 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 8264 | SL | QLF | 15 (1) | 31.87 | 104.82 | 3.03 | 107.85 | IBARTS |
| 11-Aug-2018 | Chill Factore | Anglo Welsh Indoor Championships | 8262 | SL | QLF | 31 (5) | 33.44 | 121.26 | 22.58 | 143.84 | IBARTS |
| 17-Jun-2018 | Braehead | Scottish Indoor Championships | 8241 | SL | QLF | 30 (4) | 32.97 | 110.30 | 35.82 | 146.12 | IBARTS |
| 16-Jun-2018 | Braehead | BSA GBR Indoor 3 | 8237 | SL | QLF | 33 (6) | 33.53 | 145.60 | 16.91 | 162.51 | IBARTS |
| 03-Jun-2018 | Hillend | BSA GBR Outdoor 2 & Twin Peaks | 8229 | SL | QLF | 17 (3) | 72.76 | 110.62 | 43.76 | 154.38 | OBARTS |
| 02-Jun-2018 | Firpark | Twin Peaks & U10/U12's | 8227 | SL | QLF | 19 (4) | 28.94 | 117.83 | 37.14 | 154.97 | OBARTS |
| 13-May-2018 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor 1 & 2 | 8218 | SL | QLF | 29 (5) | 33.32 | 125.63 | 12.76 | 138.39 | IBARTS |
| 12-May-2018 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor 1 & 2 | 8216 | SL | QLF | 33 (8) | 34.73 | 161.72 | 9.49 | 171.21 | IBARTS |
| 06-Apr-2018 | Tignes | Delancey British Childrens Championships | 8175 | GS | QLF | 26 (26) | 56.83 | 121.75 | 198.71 | 320.46 | BASS |
| 06-Apr-2018 | Tignes | Delancey British Childrens Championships | 8174 | GS | QLF | 27 (27) | 56.41 | 141.11 | 193.87 | 334.98 | BASS |
| 03-Apr-2018 | Tignes | Delancey British Childrens Championships | 8172 | SL | QLF | 9 (9) | 51.29 | 61.89 | 197.21 | 259.10 | BASS |
| 03-Apr-2018 | Tignes | Delancey British Childrens Championships | 8171 | SL | QLF | 16 (16) | 55.74 | 124.37 | 204.05 | 328.42 | BASS |
| 02-Apr-2018 | Tignes | Delancey British Childrens Championships | 8169 | SG | QLF | 72 (34) | 70.50 | 301.10 | 157.66 | 458.76 | BASS |
| 11-Mar-2018 | Cairngorm | Scottish Children's Championships | 8184 | SL | QLF | 7 (7) | 57.56 | 95.17 | 250.02 | 345.19 | BASS |
| 11-Mar-2018 | Cairngorm | Scottish Children's Championships | 8183 | SL | QLF | 9 (9) | 55.05 | 54.29 | 274.99 | 329.28 | BASS |
| 25-Feb-2018 | Cairngorm | Hilton Coylumbridge Open | 8194 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 47.64 | 35.52 | 312.49 | 348.01 | BASS |
| 25-Feb-2018 | Cairngorm | Hilton Coylumbridge Open | 8193 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 52.73 | 14.63 | 324.62 | 339.25 | BASS |
| 25-Feb-2018 | Cairngorm | Hilton Coylumbridge Open | 8190 | SL | QLF | 4 (4) | 53.44 | 68.30 | 284.90 | 353.20 | BASS |
| 25-Feb-2018 | Cairngorm | Hilton Coylumbridge Open | 8189 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 48.33 | 95.31 | 282.69 | 378.00 | BASS |
| 15-Feb-2018 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 8139 | GS | QLF | 40 (40) | 70.31 | 163.06 | 185.39 | 348.45 | BASS |
| 15-Feb-2018 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 8138 | GS | QLF | 35 (35) | 68.01 | 167.75 | 184.24 | 351.99 | BASS |
| 14-Feb-2018 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 8136 | SL | QLF | 16 (16) | 56.58 | 119.43 | 220.12 | 339.55 | BASS |
| 14-Feb-2018 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 8135 | SL | QLF | 22 (22) | 53.81 | 125.00 | 208.09 | 333.09 | BASS |
| 12-Feb-2018 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 8133 | SG | QLF | 93 (44) | 61.75 | 300.75 | 159.12 | 459.87 | BASS |
| 11-Feb-2018 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 8132 | SG | QLF | 72 (31) | 62.78 | 233.24 | 157.35 | 390.59 | BASS |
| 10-Jan-2018 | Reiteralm | Team Evolution Speed Series | 8168 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 10-Jan-2018 | Reiteralm | Team Evolution Speed Series | 8167 | SL | QLF | 4 (4) | 60.75 | 82.42 | 253.38 | 335.80 | BASS |
| 10-Jan-2018 | Reiteralm | Team Evolution Speed Series | 8163 | SG | QLF | 16 (8) | 61.93 | | UNS |
| 09-Jan-2018 | Reiteralm | Team Evolution Speed Series | 8165 | SG | DNF | | UNS |
| 09-Jan-2018 | Reiteralm | Team Evolution Speed Series | 8039 | SG | QLF | 16 (6) | 63.89 | 165.73 | 168.65 | 334.38 | BASS |
| 09-Jan-2018 | Reiteralm | Team Evolution Speed Series | 8035 | SG | QLF | 16 (7) | 63.32 | 137.04 | 165.68 | 302.72 | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2018 | Hinterreit | Ambition Championships | 8016 | GS | QLF | 11 (11) | 55.54 | 149.94 | 241.08 | 391.02 | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2018 | Hinterreit | Ambition Championships | 8015 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2018 | Hinterreit | Ambition Championships | 8011 | GS | QLF | 9 (9) | 57.87 | - | UTS | - | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2018 | Hinterreit | Ambition Championships | 8010 | GS | QLF | 11 (11) | 55.33 | 117.64 | 243.34 | 360.98 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2018 | Hinterreit | Ambition Championships | 8006 | SL | QLF | 7 (7) | 57.73 | 62.78 | 282.72 | 345.50 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2018 | Hinterreit | Ambition Championships | 8005 | SL | QLF | 9 (9) | 56.25 | 112.31 | 254.40 | 366.71 | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2018 | Hinterreit | Ambition Championships | 8001 | SL | QLF | 9 (9) | 58.05 | 119.95 | 261.27 | 381.22 | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2018 | Hinterreit | Ambition Championships | 8000 | SL | DSQ | | BASS |
| 24-Sep-2017 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 8320 | SL | QLF | 4 | 43.83 | 61.32 | 351.69 | 413.01 | BASS |
| 24-Sep-2017 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 8319 | SL | QLF | 6 | 45.31 | 87.31 | 358.72 | 446.03 | BASS |
| 23-Sep-2017 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 8314 | SL | QLF | 6 | 41.81 | 84.68 | 352.13 | 436.81 | BASS |
| 23-Sep-2017 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 8313 | SL | QLF | 7 | 39.97 | 42.95 | 362.15 | 405.10 | BASS |
| 03-Sep-2017 | Hillend | Scottish Outdoor Championships | 8328 | GS | QLF | 32 | 64.59 | | UNS |
| 13-Aug-2017 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 8273 | SL | QLF | 21 | 34.98 | 156.02 | 15.51 | 171.53 | IBARTS |
| 12-Aug-2017 | Chill Factore | Anglo-Welsh Championships | 8271 | SL | QLF | 26 | 35.68 | 178.87 | 2.89 | 181.76 | IBARTS |
| 18-Jun-2017 | Braehead | Scottish Indoor Championships | 8254 | SL | DSQ | | IBARTS |
| 17-Jun-2017 | Braehead | BSA GBR Indoor Series | 8252 | SL | QLF | 39 | 32.20 | 177.21 | 7.92 | 185.13 | IBARTS |
| 04-Jun-2017 | Hillend | Twin Peaks | 8245 | SL | QLF | 21 | 74.84 | 163.79 | 81.39 | 245.18 | OBARTS |
| 03-Jun-2017 | Firpark | BSA GBR Outdoor Series | 8241 | SL | QLF | 30 | 31.92 | 188.04 | 25.61 | 213.65 | OBARTS |
| 07-May-2017 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor Series | 8229 | SL | QLF | 38 | 34.74 | 184.62 | 14.09 | 198.71 | IBARTS |
| 06-May-2017 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor Series | 8227 | SL | QLF | 37 | 35.35 | 195.21 | 8.57 | 203.78 | IBARTS |
| 06-Apr-2017 | Tignes | Delancey British Childrens Championships | 8310 | COM | QLF | 19 (19) | 51.80 | | UNS |
| 04-Apr-2017 | Tignes | Delancey British Childrens Championships | 8309 | GS | QLF | 8 (8) | 34.94 | | UNS |
| 15-Feb-2017 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (GBR) | 8050 | COM | QLF | 13 (10) | 60.09 | | UNS |
| 12-Feb-2017 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (GBR) | 8043 | GS | QLF | 15 (11) | 59.64 | | UNS |
| 11-Jan-2017 | Reiteralm | Evolution Speed Races | 8033 | SG | QLF | 7 (7) | 72.25 | | UNS |
| 10-Jan-2017 | Reiteralm | Evolution Speed Races | 8030 | GS | QLF | 9 (9) | 49.41 | | UNS |
| 08-Jan-2017 | Hinterreit | Ambition Championships | 8019 | PRS | QLF | 13 (13) | 35.96 | | UNS |
| 07-Jan-2017 | Hinterreit | Ambition Championships | 8027 | GS | QLF | 7 (6) | 34.04 | | UNS |
| 07-Jan-2017 | Hinterreit | Ambition Championships | 8023 | GS | QLF | 8 (5) | 33.51 | | UNS |
| 06-Jan-2017 | Hinterreit | Ambition Championships | 8018 | SL | QLF | 14 (12) | 43.65 | | UNS |
| 26-Nov-2016 | Hillend | LSRA Bairns & Lassies | 8277 | GS | QLF | 2 (2) | 28.77 | | UNS |
| 02-Oct-2016 | Hillend | LSRA Classic | 8275 | SL | QLF | 4 (4) | 40.06 | | UNS |
| 19-Jun-2016 | Braehead | Scottish Indoor Champs | 8209 | SL | QLF | 11 (10) | 16.41 | | UNS |
| 18-Jun-2016 | Braehead | Ambition GBR Indoor Series 3 | 8207 | SL | QLF | 7 (6) | 16.02 | | UNS |
| 30-May-2016 | Landgraaf | SSE BASS Competition | 8248 | SL | QLF | 7 (6) | 39.10 | | UNS |
| 29-May-2016 | Landgraaf | SSE BASS Competition | 8247 | SL | QLF | 10 (9) | 32.90 | | UNS |
| 29-May-2016 | Landgraaf | SSE BASS Competition | 8238 | PRS | DNS | | UNS |
| 08-May-2016 | Chill Factore | Ambition GBR Indoor Series 1 & 2 | 8183 | SL | QLF | 10 (8) | 16.56 | | UNS |
| 07-May-2016 | Chill Factore | Ambition GBR Indoor Series 1 & 2 | 8182 | SL | QLF | 9 (7) | 18.33 | | UNS |
| 30-Mar-2016 | Tignes | British Children's Championships | 8104 | COM | QLF | 32 (14) | 72.73 | | UNS |
| 29-Mar-2016 | Tignes | British Children's Championships | 8105 | GS | QLF | 30 (13) | 37.97 | | UNS |
| 13-Mar-2016 | Nevis Range | Scottish Children's Championships | 8152 | GS | DNS | | UNS |
| 18-Feb-2016 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (Children) | 8060 | COM | QLF | 17 (8) | 58.46 | | UNS |
| 15-Feb-2016 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (Children) | 8057 | GS | QLF | 21 (11) | 43.32 | | UNS |
| 23-Jan-2016 | The Lecht | Scottish BASS - Gordons Open | 8109 | GS | QLF | 5 (2) | 28.43 | | UNS |
| 13-Sep-2015 | Hillend | Craig Macfie LSRA Classic | 8227 | SL | QLF | 6 (5) | 35.21 | | UNS |
| 06-Sep-2015 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 8185 | SL | QLF | 10 (8) | 17.46 | | UNS |
| 14-Jun-2015 | Braehead | Scottish Indoor Championships | 8142 | SL | QLF | 16 (12) | 18.33 | | UNS |
| 13-Jun-2015 | Braehead | GBR Indoor Series | 8128 | SL | QLF | 18 (14) | 18.20 | | UNS |
| 06-Jun-2015 | Firpark | Twin Peaks | 8222 | SL | QLF | 9 (8) | 15.82 | | UNS |
| 01-Apr-2015 | Tignes | Delancey British Alpine Championships | 8091 | GS | QLF | 25 | 40.47 | | UNS |
| 08-Jun-2014 | Hillend | Twin Peaks race 2 | 8233 | SL | QLF | 24 | 91.32 | | UNS |