| Date | Venue | Description | Codex | Event | Status | Pos (Cat) | Time | RP | Pen | Res | List |
| 07-Nov-2025 | Gloucester | BUDS British University Dry Slope Championships | 9405 | SL | QLF | 6 (5) | 43.03 | 83.36 | 26.21 | 109.57 | OBARTS |
| 25-Oct-2025 | Bearsden Ski Club | SUDS (Kings Scotland Round 2) | 9402 | SL | QLF | 4 (2) | 21.07 | | UNS |
| 17-Feb-2025 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 6024 | SL | DNF | | FIS |
| 16-Feb-2025 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 6023 | SL | QLF | 31 (12) | 109.30 | 150.87 | 23.00 | 173.87 | FIS |
| 14-Feb-2025 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 6022 | GS | QLF | 57 (25) | 122.76 | 200.70 | 23.00 | 223.70 | FIS |
| 13-Feb-2025 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 6021 | GS | DNF | | FIS |
| 27-Mar-2024 | Val D'Isère | GB Alpine Senior Champs - Giant Slalom | 6979 | GS | QLF | 23 (17) | 143.94 | 155.37 | 40.07 | 195.44 | FIS |
| 26-Mar-2024 | Val D'Isère | GB Alpine Senior Champs - Giant Slalom | 6978 | GS | QLF | 55 (23) | 152.52 | 218.14 | 20.00 | 238.14 | FIS |
| 25-Mar-2024 | Tignes | GB Alpine Senior Champs - Slalom | 6977 | SL | QLF | 36 (13) | 120.83 | 161.60 | 23.00 | 184.60 | FIS |
| 24-Mar-2024 | Tignes | GB Alpine Senior Champs - Slalom | 6976 | SL | QLF | 23 (8) | 118.28 | 180.04 | 20.00 | 200.04 | FIS |
| 13-Feb-2024 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 5825 | SG | QLF | 21 (13) | 80.41 | 274.69 | 59.68 | 334.37 | FIS |
| 11-Feb-2024 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 5823 | SL | QLF | 43 (22) | 112.05 | 128.04 | 34.12 | 162.16 | FIS |
| 10-Feb-2024 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 5824 | SL | QLF | 34 (20) | 108.21 | 133.60 | 33.49 | 167.09 | FIS |
| 09-Feb-2024 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 5822 | GS | QLF | 34 (18) | 125.80 | 144.76 | 34.65 | 179.41 | FIS |
| 08-Feb-2024 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 5821 | GS | DNF | | FIS |
| 02-Apr-2023 | Tignes | GB Alpine Senior Championships | 5360 | SL | QLF | 14 (12) | 117.39 | 95.65 | 56.15 | 151.80 | FIS |
| 14-Feb-2023 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 5344 | SG | QLF | 29 (22) | 74.43 | 227.37 | 61.04 | 288.41 | FIS |
| 14-Feb-2023 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 5343 | SG | QLF | 31 (21) | 76.02 | 275.24 | 55.86 | 331.10 | FIS |
| 12-Feb-2023 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 5341 | SL | QLF | 16 (10) | 124.23 | 115.81 | 45.09 | 160.90 | FIS |
| 11-Feb-2023 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 5342 | SL | QLF | 22 (14) | 122.10 | 137.73 | 44.54 | 182.27 | FIS |
| 10-Feb-2023 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 5340 | GS | QLF | 38 (29) | 117.82 | 198.35 | 44.80 | 243.15 | FIS |
| 09-Feb-2023 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 5339 | GS | QLF | 51 (29) | 122.71 | 202.22 | 39.52 | 241.74 | FIS |
| 09-Oct-2022 | Braehead | GSR Indoor Challenge | 9334 | SL | QLF | 4 (1) | 28.04 | 53.66 | 17.92 | 71.58 | IBARTS |
| 08-Oct-2022 | Braehead | Scottish Indoor Championships | 9336 | SL | QLF | 6 (1) | 29.72 | 52.11 | 20.86 | 72.97 | IBARTS |
| 02-Oct-2022 | Hillend | Craig Macfie Classic | 9327 | SL | DNS | | OBARTS |
| 03-Sep-2022 | Hillend | Scottish National Champs & eola GBR Outdoor 5 | 9313 | SL | QLF | 14 (4) | 74.24 | 152.80 | 0.00 | 152.80 | OBARTS |
| 14-Aug-2022 | Chill Factore | English Indoor Championships | 9305 | SL | QLF | 11 (5) | 30.45 | 59.36 | 6.70 | 66.06 | IBARTS |
| 13-Aug-2022 | Chill Factore | Welsh Indoor Championships | 9303 | SL | QLF | 10 (4) | 30.80 | 71.28 | 16.30 | 87.58 | IBARTS |
| 19-Jun-2022 | Braehead | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 3 & 4 | 9279 | SL | QLF | 16 (4) | 28.46 | 71.84 | 13.56 | 85.40 | IBARTS |
| 18-Jun-2022 | Braehead | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 3 & 4 | 9277 | SL | QLF | 17 (4) | 31.23 | 80.16 | 20.69 | 100.85 | IBARTS |
| 04-Jun-2022 | Firpark | Twin Peaks Firpark | 9331 | SL | QLF | 5 (1) | 27.96 | 60.50 | 36.85 | 97.35 | OBARTS |
| 29-May-2022 | Chill Factore | Excel Club National | 9265 | SL | QLF | 16 (7) | 16.11 | 71.11 | 30.84 | 101.95 | IBARTS |
| 29-May-2022 | Chill Factore | Excel Club National | 9264 | SL | QLF | 17 (7) | 15.20 | 104.29 | 26.32 | 130.61 | IBARTS |
| 28-May-2022 | Chill Factore | Ambition Club National | 9262 | SL | QLF | 13 (5) | 17.05 | 94.27 | 33.71 | 127.98 | IBARTS |
| 28-May-2022 | Chill Factore | Ambition Club National | 9261 | SL | QLF | 13 (6) | 16.53 | 109.73 | 28.24 | 137.97 | IBARTS |
| 08-May-2022 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 9247 | SL | QLF | 10 (4) | 33.64 | 91.31 | 16.86 | 108.17 | IBARTS |
| 07-May-2022 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 9245 | SL | QLF | 13 (5) | 31.42 | 82.78 | 21.13 | 103.91 | IBARTS |
| 07-Apr-2022 | Tignes | British Alpine Childrens Championships | 9151 | SL | QLF | 12 (12) | 116.31 | 111.07 | 179.73 | 290.80 | BASS |
| 06-Apr-2022 | Tignes | British Alpine Childrens Championships | 9154 | GS | QLF | 19 (19) | 116.42 | 121.16 | 175.23 | 296.39 | BASS |
| 04-Apr-2022 | Tignes | British Alpine Childrens Championships | 9148 | SG | QLF | 38 (23) | 56.59 | 202.80 | 262.46 | 465.26 | BASS |
| 31-Mar-2022 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 9059 | SL | QLF | 6 (6) | 84.96 | 96.39 | 174.14 | 270.53 | BASS |
| 31-Mar-2022 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 9056 | SL | QLF | 7 (6) | 84.96 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 24-Mar-2022 | Grandvalira | BSA BASS Championships | 9141 | SL | QLF | 5 (5) | 84.35 | 55.10 | 238.01 | 293.11 | BASS |
| 24-Mar-2022 | Grandvalira | BSA BASS Championships | 9138 | SL | QLF | 7 (5) | 84.35 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 23-Mar-2022 | Grandvalira | BSA BASS Championships | 9145 | GS | QLF | 5 (4) | 84.05 | 77.50 | 216.14 | 293.64 | BASS |
| 23-Mar-2022 | Grandvalira | BSA BASS Championships | 9142 | GS | QLF | 5 (4) | 84.05 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 22-Mar-2022 | Grandvalira | BSA Inter-Schools | 9135 | GS | QLF | 4 (2) | 91.09 | 63.65 | 210.21 | 273.86 | BASS |
| 22-Mar-2022 | Grandvalira | BSA Inter-Schools | 9132 | GS | QLF | 5 (2) | 91.09 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 21-Mar-2022 | Grandvalira | BSA Inter-Schools | 9131 | SL | QLF | 4 (4) | 89.15 | 63.65 | 219.80 | 283.45 | BASS |
| 21-Mar-2022 | Grandvalira | BSA Inter-Schools | 9128 | SL | QLF | 5 (4) | 89.15 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 06-Mar-2022 | Cairngorm | Scottish Children's Championships | 9113 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 78.03 | 21.18 | 279.85 | 301.03 | BASS |
| 06-Mar-2022 | Cairngorm | Scottish Children's Championships | 9110 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 78.03 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 05-Mar-2022 | Cairngorm | Scottish Children's Championships | 9109 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 76.63 | 0.00 | 280.44 | 280.44 | BASS |
| 05-Mar-2022 | Cairngorm | Scottish Children's Championships | 9106 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 76.63 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 25-Feb-2022 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 9097 | SG | QLF | 19 (15) | 54.39 | 139.86 | 267.21 | 407.07 | BASS |
| 24-Feb-2022 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 9229 | GS | QLF | 16 (16) | 102.57 | 154.26 | 178.69 | 332.95 | BASS |
| 24-Feb-2022 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 9226 | GS | QLF | 22 (16) | 102.57 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 20-Feb-2022 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 9225 | SL | DSQ | | BASS |
| 20-Feb-2022 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 9222 | SL | DSQ | | BASS |
| 18-Feb-2022 | Santa Caterina | Ambition Children | 9231 | SG | QLF | 5 (5) | 57.48 | 88.29 | 309.26 | 397.55 | BASS |
| 18-Feb-2022 | Santa Caterina | Ambition Children | 9230 | SG | QLF | 6 (6) | 57.87 | 109.10 | 298.91 | 408.01 | BASS |
| 17-Feb-2022 | Santa Caterina | Ambition Children | 9220 | GS | QLF | 7 (7) | 98.93 | 52.97 | 228.54 | 281.51 | BASS |
| 17-Feb-2022 | Santa Caterina | Ambition Children | 9217 | GS | QLF | 11 (7) | 98.93 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 16-Feb-2022 | Santa Caterina | Ambition Children | 9216 | SL | QLF | 6 (6) | 111.02 | 80.45 | 232.84 | 313.29 | BASS |
| 16-Feb-2022 | Santa Caterina | Ambition Children | 9213 | SL | QLF | 10 (6) | 111.02 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 12-Jan-2022 | Pila | Anglo-Scottish Races | 9212 | SG | QLF | 9 (7) | 57.76 | 101.27 | 269.34 | 370.61 | BASS |
| 12-Jan-2022 | Pila | Anglo-Scottish Races | 9037 | SG | QLF | 9 (7) | 57.15 | 93.66 | 269.64 | 363.30 | BASS |
| 11-Jan-2022 | Pila | Anglo-Scottish Races | 9036 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 11-Jan-2022 | Pila | Anglo-Scottish Races | 9033 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 10-Jan-2022 | Pila | Anglo-Scottish Races | 9032 | SL | QLF | 4 (4) | 96.00 | 48.58 | 235.66 | 284.24 | BASS |
| 10-Jan-2022 | Pila | Anglo-Scottish Races | 9029 | SL | QLF | 6 (4) | 96.00 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 03-Oct-2021 | Hillend | Craig MacFie Classic | 9237 | SL | QLF | 5 (2) | 68.64 | 141.43 | 37.05 | 178.48 | OBARTS |
| 28-Aug-2021 | Silksworth | All England Championships | 9214 | SL | DNS | | OBARTS |
| 15-Aug-2021 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 9212 | SL | QLF | 16 (7) | 30.83 | 78.40 | 9.87 | 88.27 | IBARTS |
| 14-Aug-2021 | Chill Factore | Anglo-Welsh Champs & eola GBR Indoor Series 3 | 9210 | SL | QLF | 18 (8) | 32.20 | 81.67 | 20.46 | 102.13 | IBARTS |
| 11-Jul-2021 | Firpark | BSA Slalom | 9239 | SL | QLF | 9 (4) | 27.46 | 86.53 | 118.71 | 205.24 | OBARTS |
| 06-Jun-2021 | Hillend | Twin Peaks | 9166 | SL | QLF | 11 (7) | 73.00 | 187.05 | 79.27 | 266.32 | OBARTS |
| 30-May-2021 | Chill Factore | Excel Club National | 9160 | SL | QLF | 20 (8) | 15.35 | 96.36 | 33.46 | 129.82 | IBARTS |
| 30-May-2021 | Chill Factore | Excel Club National | 9159 | SL | QLF | 19 (7) | 15.53 | 98.12 | 34.62 | 132.74 | IBARTS |
| 29-May-2021 | Chill Factore | Ambition Club National | 9157 | SL | QLF | 19 (7) | 16.19 | 113.59 | 37.91 | 151.50 | IBARTS |
| 29-May-2021 | Chill Factore | Ambition Club National | 9156 | SL | QLF | 25 (10) | 16.51 | 123.56 | 34.46 | 158.02 | IBARTS |
| 08-Mar-2020 | Cairngorm | Scottish Childrens Championships | 9080 | GS | QLF | 2 (2) | 53.40 | 82.67 | 210.52 | 293.19 | BASS |
| 08-Mar-2020 | Cairngorm | Scottish Childrens Championships | 9079 | GS | QLF | 3 (2) | 54.02 | 101.43 | 210.52 | 311.95 | BASS |
| 08-Mar-2020 | Cairngorm | Scottish Childrens Championships | 9078 | GS | QLF | 4 (2) | 107.42 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 07-Mar-2020 | Cairngorm | Scottish Childrens Championships | 9076 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 41.10 | 48.49 | 277.71 | 326.20 | BASS |
| 07-Mar-2020 | Cairngorm | Scottish Childrens Championships | 9075 | SL | QLF | 5 (3) | 39.84 | 59.23 | 277.71 | 336.94 | BASS |
| 07-Mar-2020 | Cairngorm | Scottish Childrens Championships | 9074 | SL | QLF | 4 (3) | 80.94 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 29-Feb-2020 | Cairngorm | Cairngorm SC Open BASS and Bairns Race | 9234 | GS | QLF | 1 (1) | 51.24 | 0.00 | 323.09 | 323.09 | BASS |
| 29-Feb-2020 | Cairngorm | Cairngorm SC Open BASS and Bairns Race | 9233 | GS | QLF | 1 (1) | 47.69 | 0.00 | 323.09 | 323.09 | BASS |
| 29-Feb-2020 | Cairngorm | Cairngorm SC Open BASS and Bairns Race | 9232 | GS | QLF | 1 (1) | 98.93 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 21-Feb-2020 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens Championships | 9070 | GS | QLF | 24 (24) | 76.48 | 140.67 | 165.39 | 306.06 | BASS |
| 21-Feb-2020 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens Championships | 9069 | GS | QLF | 21 (21) | 75.79 | 162.97 | 159.41 | 322.38 | BASS |
| 18-Feb-2020 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens Championships | 9064 | SG | QLF | 24 (24) | 63.01 | 246.16 | 256.35 | 502.51 | BASS |
| 18-Feb-2020 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens Championships | 9063 | SG | QLF | 17 (17) | 58.88 | 178.23 | 261.19 | 439.42 | BASS |
| 17-Feb-2020 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens Championships | 9061 | SL | QLF | 18 (18) | 58.81 | 111.96 | 180.81 | 292.77 | BASS |
| 17-Feb-2020 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens Championships | 9060 | SL | QLF | 17 (17) | 52.58 | 132.55 | 164.25 | 296.80 | BASS |
| 24-Jan-2020 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine BASS Championships | 9030 | SL | QLF | 10 (11) | 54.48 | 116.90 | 177.68 | 294.58 | BASS |
| 24-Jan-2020 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine BASS Championships | 9029 | SL | QLF | 12 (11) | 51.38 | 131.64 | 177.68 | 309.32 | BASS |
| 24-Jan-2020 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine BASS Championships | 9028 | SL | QLF | 17 (11) | 105.86 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 23-Jan-2020 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine BASS Championships | 9026 | GS | QLF | 17 (13) | 64.15 | 127.49 | 171.45 | 298.94 | BASS |
| 23-Jan-2020 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine BASS Championships | 9025 | GS | QLF | 15 (13) | 58.17 | 131.25 | 171.45 | 302.70 | BASS |
| 23-Jan-2020 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine BASS Championships | 9024 | GS | QLF | 19 (13) | 122.32 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2020 | Pila | Artemis Anglo-Scottish Cup | 9112 | SG | QLF | 33 (9) | 90.20 | 180.16 | 196.19 | 376.35 | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2020 | Pila | Artemis Anglo-Scottish Cup | 9111 | SG | QLF | 33 (9) | 92.62 | 208.35 | 199.74 | 408.09 | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2020 | Pila | Artemis Anglo-Scottish Cup | 9108 | GS | QLF | 10 (11) | 76.50 | 198.78 | 146.53 | 345.31 | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2020 | Pila | Artemis Anglo-Scottish Cup | 9107 | GS | QLF | 11 (11) | 71.15 | 222.83 | 146.53 | 369.36 | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2020 | Pila | Artemis Anglo-Scottish Cup | 9106 | GS | QLF | 38 (11) | 147.65 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2020 | Pila | Artemis Anglo-Scottish Cup | 9102 | SL | QLF | 8 (8) | 50.96 | 123.82 | 201.54 | 325.36 | BASS |
| 17-Nov-2019 | Braehead | Indoor Challenge Cup | 9323 | SL | QLF | 5 (2) | 32.21 | 42.96 | 56.11 | 99.07 | IBARTS |
| 16-Nov-2019 | Braehead | Gordons Indoor | 9338 | SL | QLF | 5 (1) | 29.71 | 54.67 | 55.19 | 109.86 | IBARTS |
| 29-Sep-2019 | Landgraaf | Lowland Championships 2019 | 9334 | SL | QLF | 8 (8) | 33.42 | 166.60 | 177.10 | 343.70 | BASS |
| 29-Sep-2019 | Landgraaf | Lowland Championships 2019 | 9333 | SL | QLF | 12 (10) | 32.33 | 161.95 | 177.10 | 339.05 | BASS |
| 29-Sep-2019 | Landgraaf | Lowland Championships 2019 | 9332 | SL | QLF | 15 (10) | 65.75 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 28-Sep-2019 | Landgraaf | Lowland Championships 2019 | 9329 | SL | QLF | 4 (5) | 37.52 | 141.17 | 139.12 | 280.29 | BASS |
| 28-Sep-2019 | Landgraaf | Lowland Championships 2019 | 9328 | SL | QLF | 9 (5) | 31.79 | 165.32 | 139.12 | 304.44 | BASS |
| 28-Sep-2019 | Landgraaf | Lowland Championships 2019 | 9327 | SL | QLF | 8 (5) | 69.31 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 08-Sep-2019 | Hillend | Scottish Outdoor Championships 2019 | 9298 | GS | DSQ | | UNS |
| 07-Sep-2019 | Hillend | Scottish Outdoor Championships 2019 | 9296 | SL | QLF | 9 (2) | 75.95 | 166.42 | 8.35 | 174.77 | OBARTS |
| 11-Aug-2019 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships 2019 | 9287 | SL | QLF | 16 (3) | 34.98 | 102.86 | 11.32 | 114.18 | IBARTS |
| 10-Aug-2019 | Chill Factore | Anglo Welsh Indoor Championships 2019 | 9285 | SL | QLF | 15 (2) | 34.82 | 124.69 | 7.18 | 131.87 | IBARTS |
| 16-Jun-2019 | Braehead | Scottish Indoor Championships | 9265 | SL | DNF | | IBARTS |
| 15-Jun-2019 | Braehead | BSA GBR Indoor 3 (SSS) | 9261 | SL | QLF | 16 (4) | 30.96 | 109.87 | 7.19 | 117.06 | IBARTS |
| 09-Jun-2019 | Hillend | BSA GBR Outdoor 2 (SSS) & Twin Peaks | 9257 | SL | QLF | 9 (3) | 82.30 | 69.88 | 73.19 | 143.07 | OBARTS |
| 08-Jun-2019 | Firpark | Twin Peaks Slalom 2019 | 9250 | SL | QLF | 7 (1) | 30.94 | 55.33 | 86.13 | 141.46 | OBARTS |
| 12-May-2019 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor 1 & 2 (SSW) | 9239 | SL | QLF | 25 (6) | 34.10 | 168.99 | 5.00 | 173.99 | IBARTS |
| 11-May-2019 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor 1 & 2 (SSW) | 9237 | SL | QLF | 26 (6) | 35.18 | 181.01 | 5.00 | 186.01 | IBARTS |
| 11-Apr-2019 | Tignes | British Childrens Champs | 9176 | GS | QLF | 32 (32) | 62.43 | 196.09 | 143.60 | 339.69 | BASS |
| 11-Apr-2019 | Tignes | British Childrens Champs | 9175 | GS | QLF | 34 (34) | 63.10 | 225.34 | 142.10 | 367.44 | BASS |
| 09-Apr-2019 | Tignes | British Childrens Champs | 9172 | SL | QLF | 26 (26) | 63.77 | 195.12 | 156.41 | 351.53 | BASS |
| 09-Apr-2019 | Tignes | British Childrens Champs | 9171 | SL | QLF | 31 (31) | 60.61 | 231.85 | 156.42 | 388.27 | BASS |
| 08-Apr-2019 | Tignes | British Childrens Champs | 9169 | SG | QLF | 52 (32) | 73.37 | 317.95 | 156.17 | 474.12 | BASS |
| 21-Feb-2019 | Bormio | English Alpine Champs Children | 9148 | SL | QLF | 31 (31) | 64.37 | 229.57 | 158.35 | 387.92 | BASS |
| 21-Feb-2019 | Bormio | English Alpine Champs Children | 9147 | SL | QLF | 30 (30) | 69.44 | 194.01 | 162.41 | 356.42 | BASS |
| 20-Feb-2019 | Bormio | English Alpine Champs Children | 9143 | GS | QLF | 30 (30) | 55.28 | 154.15 | 162.14 | 316.29 | BASS |
| 20-Feb-2019 | Bormio | English Alpine Champs Children | 9142 | GS | QLF | 25 (25) | 51.71 | 219.74 | 132.97 | 352.71 | BASS |
| 17-Feb-2019 | Bormio | English Alpine Champs Children | 9135 | SG | DNF | | BASS |
| 17-Feb-2019 | Bormio | English Alpine Champs Children | 9134 | SG | QLF | 25 (25) | 61.60 | 205.73 | 237.16 | 442.89 | BASS |
| 25-Jan-2019 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Champs | 9085 | SL | QLF | 15 (13) | 56.00 | 263.20 | 140.43 | 403.63 | BASS |
| 25-Jan-2019 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Champs | 9084 | SL | QLF | 14 (13) | 57.68 | 252.65 | 140.43 | 393.08 | BASS |
| 25-Jan-2019 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Champs | 9083 | SL | QLF | 24 (13) | 113.68 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 24-Jan-2019 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Champs | 9080 | GS | QLF | 16 (8) | 76.11 | 181.06 | 146.19 | 327.25 | BASS |
| 24-Jan-2019 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Champs | 9079 | GS | QLF | 6 (8) | 78.22 | 198.35 | 146.19 | 344.54 | BASS |
| 24-Jan-2019 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Champs | 9078 | GS | QLF | 14 (8) | 154.33 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 09-Jan-2019 | Reiteralm | Team Evolution Speed Series | 9181 | SL | QLF | 7 (8) | 69.91 | 116.76 | 166.51 | 283.27 | BASS |
| 09-Jan-2019 | Reiteralm | Team Evolution Speed Series | 9180 | SL | QLF | 9 (8) | 69.08 | 115.97 | 166.51 | 282.48 | BASS |
| 09-Jan-2019 | Reiteralm | Team Evolution Speed Series | 9179 | SL | QLF | 12 (8) | 138.99 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 08-Jan-2019 | Reiteralm | Team Evolution Speed Series | 9213 | GS | QLF | 6 (8) | 46.95 | 66.25 | 159.21 | 225.46 | BASS |
| 08-Jan-2019 | Reiteralm | Team Evolution Speed Series | 9212 | GS | QLF | 7 (8) | 46.35 | 81.22 | 159.21 | 240.43 | BASS |
| 08-Jan-2019 | Reiteralm | Team Evolution Speed Series | 9211 | GS | QLF | 15 (8) | 93.30 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 08-Jan-2019 | Reiteralm | Team Evolution Speed Series | 9209 | GS | QLF | 5 (5) | 45.83 | 52.39 | 155.46 | 207.85 | BASS |
| 08-Jan-2019 | Reiteralm | Team Evolution Speed Series | 9208 | GS | QLF | 9 (5) | 46.19 | 93.93 | 155.46 | 249.39 | BASS |
| 08-Jan-2019 | Reiteralm | Team Evolution Speed Series | 9207 | GS | QLF | 11 (5) | 92.02 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2019 | Hinterreit | Ambition Champs 2019 | 9003 | GS | QLF | 10 (10) | 59.54 | 117.61 | 175.69 | 293.30 | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2019 | Hinterreit | Ambition Champs 2019 | 9019 | SL | QLF | 5 (5) | 59.52 | 178.61 | 149.58 | 328.19 | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2019 | Hinterreit | Ambition Champs 2019 | 9018 | SL | QLF | 8 (5) | 59.20 | 186.95 | 149.58 | 336.53 | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2019 | Hinterreit | Ambition Champs 2019 | 9017 | SL | QLF | 11 (5) | 118.72 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2019 | Hinterreit | Ambition Champs 2019 | 9014 | SL | QLF | 5 (3) | 59.42 | 162.71 | 140.07 | 302.78 | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2019 | Hinterreit | Ambition Champs 2019 | 9013 | SL | QLF | 7 (3) | 59.93 | 173.34 | 140.07 | 313.41 | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2019 | Hinterreit | Ambition Champs 2019 | 9012 | SL | QLF | 9 (3) | 119.35 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 11-Nov-2018 | Braehead | Indoor Challenge Cup | 9301 | SL | QLF | 12 (3) | 36.60 | 156.06 | 70.74 | 226.80 | IBARTS |
| 07-Oct-2018 | Hillend | Craig Macfie Classic | 9286 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 29-Sep-2018 | Chill Factore | Ambition CN and Pro Slalom (No 2) | 9276 | SL | QLF | 19 (5) | 15.90 | 140.11 | 14.25 | 154.36 | IBARTS |
| 29-Sep-2018 | Chill Factore | Ambition CN and Pro Slalom (No 2) | 9275 | SL | QLF | 16 (4) | 17.63 | 97.36 | 21.64 | 119.00 | IBARTS |
| 23-Sep-2018 | Hillend | British Outdoor Championships | 9284 | GS | QLF | 22 (6) | 63.16 | | UNS |
| 22-Sep-2018 | Hillend | British Outdoor Championships | 9282 | SL | DNS | | OBARTS |
| 02-Sep-2018 | Hillend | Scottish Outdoor Championships | 9299 | GS | QLF | 16 (4) | 67.61 | | UNS |
| 01-Sep-2018 | Hillend | Scottish Outdoor Championships | 9269 | SL | QLF | 15 (5) | 78.55 | 208.52 | 16.48 | 225.00 | OBARTS |
| 12-Aug-2018 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 9264 | SL | QLF | 27 (6) | 36.90 | 146.54 | 17.17 | 163.71 | IBARTS |
| 11-Aug-2018 | Chill Factore | Anglo Welsh Indoor Championships | 9262 | SL | QLF | 17 (5) | 36.09 | 111.51 | 12.21 | 123.72 | IBARTS |
| 17-Jun-2018 | Braehead | Scottish Indoor Championships | 9241 | SL | QLF | 16 (5) | 34.20 | 129.40 | 16.73 | 146.13 | IBARTS |
| 16-Jun-2018 | Braehead | BSA GBR Indoor 3 | 9237 | SL | QLF | 21 (6) | 35.62 | 128.38 | 17.27 | 145.65 | IBARTS |
| 03-Jun-2018 | Hillend | BSA GBR Outdoor 2 & Twin Peaks | 9229 | SL | QLF | 16 (6) | 84.37 | 206.72 | 11.89 | 218.61 | OBARTS |
| 02-Jun-2018 | Firpark | Twin Peaks & U10/U12's | 9227 | SL | QLF | 10 (5) | 32.90 | 181.37 | 50.68 | 232.05 | OBARTS |
| 13-May-2018 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor 1 & 2 | 9218 | SL | QLF | 32 (8) | 37.51 | 201.43 | 5.00 | 206.43 | IBARTS |
| 12-May-2018 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor 1 & 2 | 9216 | SL | QLF | 33 (10) | 46.10 | 377.26 | 5.00 | 382.26 | IBARTS |
| 06-Apr-2018 | Tignes | Delancey British Childrens Championships | 9178 | SL | QLF | 14 (12) | 33.66 | | UNS |
| 04-Apr-2018 | Tignes | Delancey British Childrens Championships | 9176 | COM | QLF | 9 (9) | 66.11 | | UNS |
| 02-Apr-2018 | Tignes | Delancey British Childrens Championships | 9170 | GS | QLF | 22 (16) | 38.50 | | UNS |
| 11-Mar-2018 | Cairngorm | Scottish Children's Championships | 9186 | COM | QLF | 2 (2) | 63.34 | | UNS |
| 25-Feb-2018 | Cairngorm | Hilton Coylumbridge Open | 9213 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 54.24 | | UNS |
| 16-Feb-2018 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 9141 | GS | QLF | 13 (12) | 74.93 | | UNS |
| 13-Feb-2018 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 9134 | COM | QLF | 10 (9) | 62.41 | | UNS |
| 10-Jan-2018 | Reiteralm | Team Evolution Speed Series | 9164 | SG | QLF | 4 (4) | 69.50 | | UNS |
| 09-Jan-2018 | Reiteralm | Team Evolution Speed Series | 9038 | GS | QLF | 4 (4) | 45.42 | | UNS |
| 07-Jan-2018 | Hinterreit | Ambition Championships | 9019 | GS | QLF | 8 (8) | 43.83 | | UNS |
| 06-Jan-2018 | Hinterreit | Ambition Championships | 9014 | GS | QLF | 8 (6) | 45.28 | | UNS |
| 05-Jan-2018 | Hinterreit | Ambition Championships | 9009 | SL | QLF | 7 (3) | 32.67 | | UNS |
| 04-Jan-2018 | Hinterreit | Ambition Championships | 9004 | SL | QLF | 7 (7) | 33.70 | | UNS |
| 12-Nov-2017 | Braehead | Indoor Challenge Cup | 9331 | SL | QLF | 3 (1) | 15.44 | | UNS |
| 24-Sep-2017 | Hillend | British Outdoor Championships | 9286 | GS | QLF | 11 | 35.11 | | UNS |
| 23-Sep-2017 | Hillend | British Outdoor Championships | 9284 | SL | QLF | 14 | 46.58 | | UNS |
| 03-Sep-2017 | Hillend | Scottish Outdoor Championships | 9329 | GS | QLF | 4 | 35.06 | | UNS |
| 02-Sep-2017 | Hillend | Scottish Outdoor Championships | 9327 | SL | QLF | 8 | 45.15 | | UNS |
| 18-Jun-2017 | Braehead | Scottish Indoor Championships | 9255 | SL | QLF | 6 (5) | 16.68 | | UNS |
| 17-Jun-2017 | Braehead | BSA GBR Indoor Series | 9253 | SL | QLF | 7 (6) | 16.57 | | UNS |
| 04-Jun-2017 | Hillend | Twin Peaks | 9246 | SL | QLF | 16 | 54.39 | | UNS |
| 03-Jun-2017 | Firpark | BSA GBR Outdoor Series | 9242 | SL | QLF | 12 | 14.98 | | UNS |
| 07-May-2017 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor Series | 9230 | SL | QLF | 8 (7) | 19.14 | | UNS |
| 06-May-2017 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor Series | 9228 | SL | QLF | 7 (6) | 18.66 | | UNS |
| 06-Apr-2017 | Tignes | Delancey British Childrens Championships | 9310 | COM | QLF | 11 (11) | 54.05 | | UNS |
| 04-Apr-2017 | Tignes | Delancey British Childrens Championships | 9309 | GS | QLF | 9 (9) | 36.47 | | UNS |
| 08-Jan-2017 | Hinterreit | Ambition Championships | 9019 | PRS | QLF | 11 (9) | 37.94 | | UNS |
| 07-Jan-2017 | Hinterreit | Ambition Championships | 9027 | GS | QLF | 9 (8) | 35.96 | | UNS |
| 07-Jan-2017 | Hinterreit | Ambition Championships | 9023 | GS | QLF | 9 (9) | 35.29 | | UNS |
| 06-Jan-2017 | Hinterreit | Ambition Championships | 9018 | SL | QLF | 12 (10) | 44.63 | | UNS |
| 26-Nov-2016 | Hillend | LSRA Bairns & Lassies | 9263 | GS | QLF | 7 (6) | 33.68 | | UNS |
| 19-Jun-2016 | Braehead | Scottish Indoor Champs | 9192 | SL | QLF | 11 (7) | 19.54 | | UNS |
| 18-Jun-2016 | Braehead | Ambition GBR Indoor Series 3 | 9190 | SL | QLF | 13 (10) | 20.71 | | UNS |
| 05-Jun-2016 | Hillend | Twin Peaks | 9186 | SL | QLF | 11 (10) | 24.56 | | UNS |
| 04-Jun-2016 | Firpark | Twin Peaks | 9179 | SL | DSQ | | UNS |
| 30-Mar-2016 | Tignes | British Children's Championships | 9104 | COM | QLF | 18 (11) | 72.47 | | UNS |
| 29-Mar-2016 | Tignes | British Children's Championships | 9105 | GS | QLF | 25 (12) | 39.04 | | UNS |
| 13-Mar-2016 | Nevis Range | Scottish Children's Championships | 9143 | GS | QLF | 10 (6) | 33.46 | | UNS |
| 28-Feb-2016 | Glenshee | Glenshee Winter Games | 9123 | COM | QLF | 11 (5) | 47.06 | | UNS |
| 27-Feb-2016 | Glenshee | Glenshee Winter Games | 9122 | GS | QLF | 8 (4) | 46.33 | | UNS |
| 23-Jan-2016 | The Lecht | Scottish BASS - Gordons Open | 9112 | GS | QLF | 12 (8) | 32.38 | | UNS |
| 14-Jun-2015 | Braehead | Scottish Indoor Championships | 9143 | SL | DNS | | UNS |
| 13-Jun-2015 | Braehead | GBR Indoor Series | 9129 | SL | DNS | | UNS |