| Date | Venue | Description | Codex | Event | Status | Pos (Cat) | Time | RP | Pen | Res | List |
| 06-Mar-2026 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 5691 | SL | QLF | 24 (2) | 101.14 | 88.63 | 28.49 | 117.12 | FIS |
| 05-Mar-2026 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 5690 | GS | QLF | 33 (2) | 117.98 | 126.15 | 31.78 | 157.93 | FIS |
| 10-Aug-2025 | Chill Factore | English Indoor Championships | 9292 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 28.99 | 3.29 | 18.71 | 22.00 | IBARTS |
| 09-Aug-2025 | Chill Factore | Welsh Indoor Championships | 9290 | SL | QLF | 3 (1) | 29.96 | 4.91 | 16.98 | 21.89 | IBARTS |
| 06-Jul-2025 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 9288 | SL | QLF | 4 (1) | 30.03 | 14.88 | 12.03 | 26.91 | IBARTS |
| 16-Feb-2025 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 6023 | SL | QLF | 24 (7) | 100.20 | 77.53 | 23.00 | 100.53 | FIS |
| 14-Feb-2025 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 6022 | GS | QLF | 49 (6) | 118.19 | 155.63 | 23.00 | 178.63 | FIS |
| 11-Aug-2024 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 9532 | SL | QLF | 5 (2) | 27.11 | 27.67 | 3.74 | 31.41 | IBARTS |
| 10-Aug-2024 | Chill Factore | Welsh Indoor Championships | 9530 | SL | QLF | 4 (2) | 27.03 | 24.28 | 4.43 | 28.71 | IBARTS |
| 16-Jun-2024 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse GBR Indoor Series 3 & 4, Scot. Champs | 9501 | SL | QLF | 4 (1) | 28.60 | 27.55 | 7.12 | 34.67 | IBARTS |
| 13-Aug-2023 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 9692 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 27.96 | 9.79 | 10.70 | 20.49 | IBARTS |
| 12-Aug-2023 | Chill Factore | Welsh Indoor Champs & eola GBR Indoor 5 | 9690 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 28.86 | 9.74 | 9.12 | 18.86 | IBARTS |
| 16-Jul-2023 | Chill Factore | English Indoor Champs & eola GBR Indoor 4 | 9684 | SL | QLF | 3 (1) | 29.24 | 10.12 | 13.72 | 23.84 | IBARTS |
| 14-Aug-2022 | Chill Factore | English Indoor Championships | 9305 | SL | QLF | 4 (1) | 29.48 | 34.22 | 6.70 | 40.92 | IBARTS |
| 13-Aug-2022 | Chill Factore | Welsh Indoor Championships | 9303 | SL | QLF | 3 (1) | 28.71 | 16.91 | 16.30 | 33.21 | IBARTS |
| 17-Jul-2022 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 9295 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 28.93 | 18.10 | 8.41 | 26.51 | IBARTS |
| 15-Aug-2021 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 9212 | SL | QLF | 4 (1) | 28.95 | 29.11 | 9.87 | 38.98 | IBARTS |
| 14-Aug-2021 | Chill Factore | Anglo-Welsh Champs & eola GBR Indoor Series 3 | 9210 | SL | QLF | 3 (2) | 29.55 | 14.87 | 20.46 | 35.33 | IBARTS |
| 18-Jul-2021 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Series Indoor 1 & 2 | 9202 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 28.15 | 5.22 | 21.63 | 26.85 | IBARTS |
| 17-Jul-2021 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Series Indoor 1 & 2 | 9200 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 29.05 | 0.00 | 28.90 | 28.90 | IBARTS |
| 10-Jul-2021 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel Club National | 9193 | SL | DNS | | IBARTS |
| 10-Jul-2021 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel Club National | 9192 | SL | DNS | | IBARTS |
| 30-May-2021 | Chill Factore | Excel Club National | 9160 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 13.56 | 0.00 | 33.46 | 33.46 | IBARTS |
| 30-May-2021 | Chill Factore | Excel Club National | 9159 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 13.69 | 0.00 | 34.62 | 34.62 | IBARTS |
| 29-May-2021 | Chill Factore | Ambition Club National | 9157 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 14.01 | 0.00 | 37.91 | 37.91 | IBARTS |
| 29-May-2021 | Chill Factore | Ambition Club National | 9156 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 14.24 | 6.20 | 34.46 | 40.66 | IBARTS |
| 19-Feb-2020 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 5851 | GS | QLF | 52 (23) | 121.08 | 133.65 | 35.08 | 168.73 | FIS |
| 18-Feb-2020 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 5850 | GS | QLF | 39 (20) | 120.84 | 119.66 | 48.55 | 168.21 | FIS |
| 17-Feb-2020 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 5849 | SL | DSQ | | FIS |
| 16-Feb-2020 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 5848 | SL | QLF | 25 (17) | 111.16 | 52.06 | 44.93 | 96.99 | FIS |
| 21-Jan-2020 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine FIS Championships | 5845 | GS | QLF | 23 (10) | 120.91 | 47.86 | 64.64 | 112.50 | FIS |
| 20-Jan-2020 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine FIS Championships | 5844 | SL | QLF | 12 (8) | 91.05 | 39.38 | 63.24 | 102.62 | FIS |
| 23-Jun-2019 | Castleford | BSA GBR Indoor 4 (SSE) | 9289 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 29.84 | 4.93 | 19.77 | 24.70 | IBARTS |
| 15-Jun-2019 | Braehead | BSA GBR Indoor 3 (SSS) | 9261 | SL | QLF | 3 (1) | 27.84 | 25.23 | 7.19 | 32.42 | IBARTS |
| 08-Jun-2019 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel Club National & U10/U12's | 9253 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 12.31 | 0.00 | 38.63 | 38.63 | IBARTS |
| 08-Jun-2019 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel Club National & U10/U12's | 9252 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 13.14 | 0.00 | 34.58 | 34.58 | IBARTS |
| 12-May-2019 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor 1 & 2 (SSW) | 9239 | SL | QLF | 3 (1) | 28.90 | 31.90 | 5.00 | 36.90 | IBARTS |
| 11-May-2019 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor 1 & 2 (SSW) | 9237 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 29.28 | 28.23 | 5.00 | 33.23 | IBARTS |
| 20-Feb-2019 | Bormio | English Alpine Champs FIS | 6921 | SL | QLF | 9 (5) | 109.69 | 44.33 | 36.73 | 81.06 | FIS |
| 19-Feb-2019 | Bormio | English Alpine Champs FIS | 6920 | SL | QLF | 12 (8) | 103.06 | 44.89 | 34.77 | 79.66 | FIS |
| 18-Feb-2019 | Bormio | English Alpine Champs FIS | 6919 | GS | QLF | 19 (10) | 119.79 | 109.22 | 23.88 | 133.10 | FIS |
| 17-Feb-2019 | Bormio | English Alpine Champs FIS | 6918 | GS | DNF | | FIS |
| 23-Jan-2019 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Champs | 6915 | GS | QLF | 32 (22) | 119.20 | 88.87 | 38.98 | 127.85 | FIS |
| 22-Jan-2019 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Champs | 6914 | SL | QLF | 15 (8) | 90.54 | 43.76 | 41.96 | 85.72 | FIS |
| 12-Aug-2018 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 9264 | SL | QLF | 5 (2) | 31.60 | 22.07 | 17.17 | 39.24 | IBARTS |
| 11-Aug-2018 | Chill Factore | Anglo Welsh Indoor Championships | 9262 | SL | QLF | 3 (2) | 31.95 | 16.13 | 12.21 | 28.34 | IBARTS |
| 15-Jul-2018 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor 4 & 5 | 9258 | SL | DNF | | IBARTS |
| 14-Jul-2018 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor 4 & 5 | 9255 | SL | QLF | 4 (1) | 31.88 | 23.56 | 5.00 | 28.56 | IBARTS |
| 16-Jun-2018 | Braehead | BSA GBR Indoor 3 | 9237 | SL | QLF | 4 (1) | 31.45 | 29.06 | 17.27 | 46.33 | IBARTS |
| 09-Jun-2018 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel Club National & U10/U12's (PM) | 9232 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 11.62 | 0.00 | 58.02 | 58.02 | IBARTS |
| 09-Jun-2018 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel Club National & U10/U12's (PM) | 9231 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 12.92 | 0.00 | 64.17 | 64.17 | IBARTS |
| 02-Jun-2018 | Chill Factore | Ambition CN and Pro Slalom (No 1) | 9225 | SL | QLF | 3 (1) | 14.12 | 16.16 | 17.45 | 33.61 | IBARTS |
| 02-Jun-2018 | Chill Factore | Ambition CN and Pro Slalom (No 1) | 9224 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 15.16 | 15.53 | 10.00 | 25.53 | IBARTS |
| 13-May-2018 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor 1 & 2 | 9218 | SL | QLF | 3 (1) | 30.58 | 31.20 | 5.00 | 36.20 | IBARTS |
| 12-May-2018 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor 1 & 2 | 9216 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 30.67 | 10.00 | 5.00 | 15.00 | IBARTS |
| 01-Apr-2018 | Tignes | Delancey Senior and Junior Championships | 6068 | GS | QLF | 20 (9) | 160.13 | 154.69 | 30.49 | 185.18 | FIS |
| 31-Mar-2018 | Tignes | Delancey Senior and Junior Championships | 6067 | SL | QLF | 20 (11) | 104.22 | 78.88 | 46.48 | 125.36 | FIS |
| 30-Mar-2018 | Tignes | Delancey Senior and Junior Championships | 6066 | GS | DNF | | FIS |
| 29-Mar-2018 | Tignes | Delancey Senior and Junior Championships | 6065 | SL | QLF | 25 (14) | 107.39 | 144.79 | 21.54 | 166.33 | FIS |
| 14-Feb-2018 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 6056 | SL | QLF | 38 (25) | 140.75 | 245.97 | 27.16 | 273.13 | FIS |
| 13-Feb-2018 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 6055 | SL | QLF | 28 (16) | 119.47 | 88.44 | 33.61 | 122.05 | FIS |
| 12-Feb-2018 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 6054 | GS | DNF | | FIS |
| 11-Feb-2018 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 6053 | GS | QLF | 49 (26) | 125.97 | 144.02 | 29.62 | 173.64 | FIS |
| 24-Sep-2017 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 9322 | SL | QLF | 3 | 72.52 | 44.93 | 202.09 | 247.02 | BASS |
| 23-Sep-2017 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 9316 | SL | QLF | 3 | 68.24 | 45.79 | 211.65 | 257.44 | BASS |
| 13-Aug-2017 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 9273 | SL | QLF | 2 | 31.67 | 4.35 | 14.89 | 19.24 | IBARTS |
| 12-Aug-2017 | Chill Factore | Anglo-Welsh Championships | 9271 | SL | QLF | 1 | 32.30 | 0.00 | 18.91 | 18.91 | IBARTS |
| 10-Jun-2017 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel CN | 9248 | SL | QLF | 1 | 12.90 | 0.00 | 49.71 | 49.71 | IBARTS |
| 10-Jun-2017 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel CN | 9247 | SL | QLF | 3 | 13.95 | 36.33 | 52.06 | 88.39 | IBARTS |
| 04-Jun-2017 | Castleford | Lions CN | 9293 | SL | QLF | 1 | 14.25 | 0.00 | 34.06 | 34.06 | IBARTS |
| 04-Jun-2017 | Castleford | Lions CN | 9292 | SL | QLF | 5 | 14.84 | 6.36 | 37.28 | 43.64 | IBARTS |
| 29-May-2017 | Landgraaf | SSE BASS Race | 9305 | SL | QLF | 2 | 63.47 | 24.76 | 203.20 | 227.96 | BASS |
| 28-May-2017 | Landgraaf | SSE BASS Race | 9300 | PRS | QLF | 3 | 59.66 | | UNS |
| 28-May-2017 | Landgraaf | SSE BASS Race | 9298 | SL | QLF | 3 | 63.23 | 23.03 | 203.03 | 226.06 | BASS |
| 07-May-2017 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor Series | 9229 | SL | QLF | 8 | 31.72 | 75.76 | 5.00 | 80.76 | IBARTS |
| 06-May-2017 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor Series | 9227 | SL | QLF | 5 | 31.67 | 60.10 | 5.00 | 65.10 | IBARTS |
| 23-Apr-2017 | Chill Factore | Manchester Ski Racing CN | 9221 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 15.40 | 23.66 | 34.27 | 57.93 | IBARTS |
| 23-Apr-2017 | Chill Factore | Manchester Ski Racing CN | 9220 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 14.94 | 0.00 | 41.19 | 41.19 | IBARTS |
| 22-Apr-2017 | Chill Factore | Telford CN | 9218 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 14.80 | 2.44 | 61.16 | 63.60 | IBARTS |
| 22-Apr-2017 | Chill Factore | Telford CN | 9217 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 14.71 | 0.00 | 58.46 | 58.46 | IBARTS |
| 14-Feb-2017 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (GBR) | 9049 | GS | QLF | 21 (21) | 106.77 | 164.92 | 135.51 | 300.43 | BASS |
| 13-Feb-2017 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (GBR) | 9046 | SL | QLF | 6 (6) | 107.40 | 53.59 | 141.60 | 195.19 | BASS |
| 27-Jan-2017 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 9041 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 102.81 | 0.00 | 199.75 | 199.75 | BASS |
| 26-Jan-2017 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 9037 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 08-Jan-2017 | Hinterreit | Ambition Championships | 9026 | GS | DNS | | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2017 | Hinterreit | Ambition Championships | 9022 | GS | QLF | 13 (13) | 109.38 | 128.50 | 133.84 | 262.34 | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2017 | Hinterreit | Ambition Championships | 9017 | SL | QLF | 15 (15) | 117.54 | 176.21 | 131.43 | 307.64 | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2017 | Hinterreit | Ambition Championships | 9014 | SL | QLF | 4 (4) | 95.06 | 47.99 | 140.34 | 188.33 | BASS |
| 09-Oct-2016 | Castleford | Lions CN | 9220 | SL | QLF | 3 (1) | 14.31 | 51.20 | 10.00 | 61.20 | IBARTS |
| 09-Oct-2016 | Castleford | Lions CN | 9219 | SL | QLF | 3 (1) | 14.24 | 65.05 | 10.00 | 75.05 | IBARTS |
| 25-Sep-2016 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Champs | 9251 | SL | QLF | 13 (13) | 70.29 | 21.30 | 212.31 | 233.61 | BASS |
| 24-Sep-2016 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Champs | 9246 | SL | QLF | 17 (17) | 67.65 | 57.96 | 193.45 | 251.41 | BASS |
| 14-Aug-2016 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Champs | 9210 | SL | QLF | 3 (1) | 33.65 | 45.98 | 0.00 | 45.98 | IBARTS |
| 13-Aug-2016 | Chill Factore | Anglo-Welsh Champs | 9208 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 31.86 | 29.65 | 3.06 | 32.71 | IBARTS |
| 17-Jul-2016 | Castleford | Ambition GBR Indoor Series 4 & 5 | 9205 | SL | QLF | 4 (1) | 28.66 | 23.34 | 10.60 | 33.94 | IBARTS |
| 16-Jul-2016 | Castleford | Ambition GBR Indoor Series 4 & 5 | 9204 | SL | QLF | 4 (1) | 30.64 | 52.17 | 5.77 | 57.94 | IBARTS |
| 18-Jun-2016 | Braehead | Ambition GBR Indoor Series 3 | 9189 | SL | QLF | 5 (1) | 30.55 | 65.29 | 5.00 | 70.29 | IBARTS |
| 30-May-2016 | Landgraaf | SSE BASS Competition | 9229 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 60.48 | 0.00 | 253.70 | 253.70 | BASS |
| 29-May-2016 | Landgraaf | SSE BASS Competition | 9228 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 66.65 | 0.00 | 261.75 | 261.75 | BASS |
| 29-May-2016 | Landgraaf | SSE BASS Competition | 9222 | PRS | QLF | 3 (2) | 30.06 | | UNS |
| 08-May-2016 | Chill Factore | Ambition GBR Indoor Series 1 & 2 | 9165 | SL | QLF | 4 (1) | 30.37 | 52.12 | 5.00 | 57.12 | IBARTS |
| 07-May-2016 | Chill Factore | Ambition GBR Indoor Series 1 & 2 | 9164 | SL | QLF | 3 (1) | 32.12 | 34.78 | 5.00 | 39.78 | IBARTS |
| 24-Apr-2016 | Chill Factore | Manchester Ski Racing CN | 9158 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 15.52 | 3.73 | 18.48 | 22.21 | IBARTS |
| 24-Apr-2016 | Chill Factore | Manchester Ski Racing CN | 9157 | SL | QLF | 3 (1) | 16.05 | 29.42 | 12.73 | 42.15 | IBARTS |
| 23-Apr-2016 | Chill Factore | Telford CN | 9152 | SL | QLF | 3 (1) | 15.72 | 21.22 | 26.56 | 47.78 | IBARTS |
| 23-Apr-2016 | Chill Factore | Telford CN | 9151 | SL | QLF | 3 (1) | 15.82 | 3.66 | 31.86 | 35.52 | IBARTS |
| 08-Mar-2016 | Les Houches | Inter Schools Ski Challenge | 9083 | SL | QLF | 4 (2) | 105.83 | 17.06 | 198.35 | 215.41 | BASS |
| 07-Mar-2016 | Les Houches | Inter Schools Ski Challenge | 9078 | GS | QLF | 9 (5) | 117.37 | 80.51 | 165.32 | 245.83 | BASS |
| 19-Feb-2016 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (Children) | 9063 | SL | QLF | 13 (6) | 122.04 | 85.77 | 142.90 | 228.67 | BASS |
| 17-Feb-2016 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (Children) | 9059 | SG | DNS | | BASS |
| 16-Feb-2016 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (Children) | 9058 | SG | QLF | 40 (21) | 61.15 | 186.14 | 168.28 | 354.42 | BASS |
| 14-Feb-2016 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (Children) | 9056 | GS | QLF | 23 (10) | 112.94 | 163.99 | 127.78 | 291.77 | BASS |
| 27-Sep-2015 | Landgraaf | SnowWorld Cup & Lowland Championships | 9235 | SL | QLF | 13 (6) | 84.40 | 129.07 | 9.76 | 138.83 | IBARTS |
| 26-Sep-2015 | Landgraaf | SnowWorld Cup & Lowland Championships | 9233 | SL | QLF | 13 (7) | 89.37 | 160.37 | 9.49 | 169.86 | IBARTS |
| 06-Sep-2015 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 9185 | SL | QLF | 3 (1) | 30.59 | 27.87 | 6.07 | 33.94 | IBARTS |
| 05-Sep-2015 | Chill Factore | Anglo-Welsh Indoor Championships | 9183 | SL | QLF | 3 (1) | 30.41 | 38.14 | 6.65 | 44.79 | IBARTS |
| 21-Jun-2015 | Castleford | Lions CN | 9171 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 14.41 | 42.32 | 23.07 | 65.39 | IBARTS |
| 21-Jun-2015 | Castleford | Lions CN | 9170 | SL | QLF | 3 (2) | 14.82 | 85.31 | 10.00 | 95.31 | IBARTS |
| 13-Jun-2015 | Braehead | GBR Indoor Series | 9128 | SL | QLF | 11 (4) | 30.58 | 84.15 | 5.00 | 89.15 | IBARTS |
| 10-May-2015 | Chill Factore | GBR Indoor & BIGP Series | 9117 | SL | QLF | 6 (2) | 34.60 | 61.19 | 5.00 | 66.19 | IBARTS |
| 09-May-2015 | Chill Factore | GBR Indoor & BIGP Series | 9116 | SL | QLF | 8 (3) | 34.05 | 70.58 | 6.93 | 77.51 | IBARTS |
| 26-Apr-2015 | Chill Factore | MSR Indoor CN | 9108 | SL | QLF | 7 (3) | 15.65 | 102.48 | 10.00 | 112.48 | IBARTS |
| 26-Apr-2015 | Chill Factore | MSR Indoor CN | 9107 | SL | QLF | 7 (2) | 15.72 | 90.19 | 10.00 | 100.19 | IBARTS |
| 25-Apr-2015 | Chill Factore | Telford Indoor CN | 9105 | SL | QLF | 9 (3) | 15.61 | 86.26 | 10.00 | 96.26 | IBARTS |
| 25-Apr-2015 | Chill Factore | Telford Indoor CN | 9104 | SL | QLF | 7 (2) | 14.97 | 78.40 | 10.00 | 88.40 | IBARTS |
| 10-Mar-2015 | Les Houches | British Inter-School Ski Challenge | 9076 | SL | QLF | 4 | 58.30 | 70.51 | 240.06 | 310.57 | BASS |
| 10-Mar-2015 | Les Houches | British Inter-School Ski Challenge | 9075 | SL | QLF | 3 | 50.74 | 36.84 | 247.94 | 284.78 | BASS |
| 09-Mar-2015 | Les Houches | British Inter-School Ski Challenge | 9071 | GS | QLF | 11 | 59.33 | 70.85 | 257.56 | 328.41 | BASS |
| 09-Mar-2015 | Les Houches | British Inter-School Ski Challenge | 9070 | GS | QLF | 11 | 57.57 | 124.95 | 242.27 | 367.22 | BASS |
| 17-Feb-2015 | Bormio | 19th English Alpine Championships | 9065 | SL | QLF | 12 | 60.55 | 72.94 | 206.70 | 279.64 | BASS |
| 17-Feb-2015 | Bormio | 19th English Alpine Championships | 9064 | SL | QLF | 6 | 57.51 | 79.37 | 193.99 | 273.36 | BASS |
| 15-Feb-2015 | Bormio | 19th English Alpine Championships | 9061 | GS | QLF | 24 | 80.49 | 144.13 | 202.89 | 347.02 | BASS |
| 15-Feb-2015 | Bormio | 19th English Alpine Championships | 9060 | GS | QLF | 25 | 81.78 | 149.59 | 199.72 | 349.31 | BASS |
| 27-Sep-2014 | Chill Factore | BARSC Indoor Championships | 9219 | SL | QLF | 8 | 32.80 | 88.08 | 0.00 | 88.08 | IBARTS |
| 07-Sep-2014 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 9214 | SL | QLF | 8 | 33.16 | 45.99 | 3.57 | 49.56 | IBARTS |
| 06-Sep-2014 | Chill Factore | Anglo-Welsh Indoor Championships | 9212 | SL | QLF | 8 | 33.17 | 51.85 | 1.86 | 53.71 | IBARTS |
| 17-Aug-2014 | Castleford | BIGP Series | 9186 | SL | QLF | 4 | 32.52 | 57.27 | 0.00 | 57.27 | IBARTS |
| 16-Aug-2014 | Castleford | BIGP Series | 9184 | SL | QLF | 6 | 30.96 | 66.77 | 5.00 | 71.77 | IBARTS |
| 20-Jul-2014 | Castleford | BIGP Series | 9180 | SL | QLF | 4 | 34.06 | 68.75 | 14.67 | 83.42 | IBARTS |
| 19-Jul-2014 | Castleford | BIGP Series | 9168 | SL | QLF | 5 | 34.26 | 81.03 | 5.00 | 86.03 | IBARTS |
| 13-Jul-2014 | Chill Factore | GBR Indoor Series 2014 | 9174 | SL | QLF | 4 | 33.68 | 46.50 | 5.00 | 51.50 | IBARTS |
| 12-Jul-2014 | Chill Factore | GBR Indoor Series 2014 | 9172 | SL | QLF | 4 | 32.81 | 18.89 | 5.00 | 23.89 | IBARTS |
| 22-Jun-2014 | Chill Factore | GBR Indoor Series 2014 | 9160 | SL | QLF | 6 | 33.72 | 46.02 | 5.23 | 51.25 | IBARTS |
| 14-Jun-2014 | Braehead | GBR Indoor Series 2014 | 9150 | SL | QLF | 9 | 31.61 | 85.48 | 5.00 | 90.48 | IBARTS |
| 11-May-2014 | Castleford | GBR Indoor Series 2014 | 9176 | SL | QLF | 5 | 33.51 | 54.33 | 10.25 | 64.58 | IBARTS |
| 10-May-2014 | Castleford | GBR Indoor Series 2014 | 9140 | SL | QLF | 7 | 33.19 | 85.44 | 5.00 | 90.44 | IBARTS |
| 27-Apr-2014 | Chill Factore | Manchester CN | 9134 | SL | QLF | 4 | 14.83 | 70.29 | 16.84 | 87.13 | IBARTS |
| 27-Apr-2014 | Chill Factore | Manchester CN | 9133 | SL | QLF | 4 | 14.83 | 70.29 | 10.00 | 80.29 | IBARTS |
| 26-Apr-2014 | Chill Factore | Telford CN | 9109 | SL | QLF | 4 | 15.03 | 63.18 | 10.00 | 73.18 | IBARTS |
| 26-Apr-2014 | Chill Factore | Telford CN | 9108 | SL | QLF | 4 | 15.03 | 63.18 | 10.00 | 73.18 | IBARTS |
| 20-Feb-2014 | Bormio | 18th English Alpine Championships | 9071 | SL | QLF | 22 (22) | 42.89 | 118.05 | 181.19 | 299.24 | BASS |
| 24-Jan-2014 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 9057 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 56.37 | 51.72 | 214.57 | 266.29 | BASS |
| 24-Jan-2014 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 9056 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 55.91 | 0.00 | 214.57 | 214.57 | BASS |
| 23-Jan-2014 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 9062 | GS | QLF | 3 (3) | 74.07 | 115.99 | 226.91 | 342.90 | BASS |
| 23-Jan-2014 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 9061 | GS | QLF | 3 (3) | 70.80 | 102.16 | 226.91 | 329.07 | BASS |
| 12-Oct-2013 | Chill Factore | BARSC Indoor Championships | 9170 | SL | QLF | 8 (1) | 31.28 | 74.11 | 3.28 | 77.39 | BARTS |
| 28-Sep-2013 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 9164 | SL | QLF | 14 (1) | 30.37 | 65.36 | 0.00 | 65.36 | BARTS |
| 14-Jul-2013 | Chill Factore | GBR Indoor Series 2013 | 9151 | SL | QLF | 14 (1) | 32.56 | 73.88 | 5.00 | 78.88 | BARTS |
| 13-Jul-2013 | Chill Factore | GBR Indoor Series 2013 | 9149 | SL | QLF | 14 (1) | 32.14 | 81.00 | 5.00 | 86.00 | BARTS |
| 15-Jun-2013 | Braehead | GBR Indoor Series 2013 | 9128 | SL | QLF | 16 (1) | 31.62 | 128.55 | 5.00 | 133.55 | BARTS |
| 12-May-2013 | Chill Factore | GBR Indoor Series 2013 | 9109 | SL | QLF | 17 (2) | 33.00 | 98.02 | 5.00 | 103.02 | BARTS |
| 11-May-2013 | Chill Factore | GBR Indoor Series 2013 | 9108 | SL | QLF | 18 (2) | 34.43 | 124.36 | 5.00 | 129.36 | BARTS |
| 27-Apr-2013 | Snozone MK | GBR Indoor Series 2013 | 9091 | SL | QLF | 19 (1) | 34.29 | 116.82 | 5.00 | 121.82 | BARTS |
| 21-Apr-2013 | Chill Factore | Manchester Ski Racing | 9106 | SL | QLF | 21 (1) | 16.88 | 122.35 | 10.00 | 132.35 | BARTS |
| 21-Apr-2013 | Chill Factore | Manchester Ski Racing | 9105 | SL | QLF | 23 (1) | 16.82 | 122.87 | 10.00 | 132.87 | BARTS |
| 20-Apr-2013 | Chill Factore | Telford Ski Racing Club | 9090 | SL | QLF | 22 (2) | 17.17 | 113.15 | 10.00 | 123.15 | BARTS |
| 20-Apr-2013 | Chill Factore | Telford Ski Racing Club | 9088 | SL | QLF | 24 (2) | 17.29 | 111.23 | 10.00 | 121.23 | BARTS |