| Date | Venue | Description | Codex | Event | Status | Pos (Cat) | Time | RP | Pen | Res | List |
| 31-Aug-2019 | Norwich | All England Championships 2019 | 8293 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 25-Aug-2019 | Stoke | British Outdoor Championships 2019 Team Evolution | 8321 | SL | QLF | 12 (3) | 26.83 | 76.67 | 0.00 | 76.67 | OBARTS |
| 24-Aug-2019 | Stoke | Ski Bartlett English Open | 8291 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 14-Jul-2019 | Snozone MK | BSA GBR Indoor 5 (SSE) | 8283 | SL | QLF | 11 (1) | 31.73 | 69.82 | 46.08 | 115.90 | IBARTS |
| 13-Jul-2019 | Snozone MK | SMK Club National & U10/U12's | 8281 | SL | QLF | 18 (4) | 15.47 | 69.79 | 45.75 | 115.54 | IBARTS |
| 13-Jul-2019 | Snozone MK | SMK Club National & U10/U12's | 8280 | SL | QLF | 22 (4) | 15.41 | 95.94 | 42.54 | 138.48 | IBARTS |
| 06-Jul-2019 | Gloucester | BSA GBR Outdoor 5 (SSE) | 8278 | SL | QLF | 10 (3) | 35.17 | 49.42 | 5.00 | 54.42 | OBARTS |
| 30-Jun-2019 | Pontypool | BSA GBR Outdoor 4 (SSW) | 8276 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 29-Jun-2019 | Pontypool | BSA GBR Outdoor 3 (SSW) | 8274 | SL | QLF | 6 (3) | 37.43 | 28.79 | 12.74 | 41.53 | OBARTS |
| 08-Jun-2019 | Gloucester | Dragons Alpine Open Race | 8255 | SL | QLF | 5 (4) | 36.19 | 50.46 | 22.38 | 72.84 | OBARTS |
| 19-May-2019 | Stoke | Telford Club National & U10/U12's | 8243 | SL | QLF | 7 (2) | 23.99 | 47.31 | 17.45 | 64.76 | OBARTS |
| 05-May-2019 | Pendle | BSA GBR Outdoor 1 (SSE) | 8235 | SL | QLF | 12 (3) | 31.41 | 98.67 | 5.00 | 103.67 | OBARTS |
| 04-May-2019 | Pendle | Pendle Club National & U10/U12's | 8233 | SL | QLF | 18 (6) | 29.27 | 88.98 | 10.00 | 98.98 | OBARTS |
| 27-Apr-2019 | Pembrey | Snowsport Wales Champery Slalom & U10/U12's | 8222 | SL | QLF | 32 (5) | 44.45 | 833.78 | 13.24 | 847.02 | OBARTS |
| 29-Sep-2018 | Chill Factore | Ambition CN and Pro Slalom (No 2) | 8276 | SL | QLF | 20 (9) | 16.86 | 173.90 | 16.99 | 190.89 | IBARTS |
| 29-Sep-2018 | Chill Factore | Ambition CN and Pro Slalom (No 2) | 8275 | SL | QLF | 37 (11) | 35.08 | 1,340.16 | 13.41 | 1,353.57 | IBARTS |
| 25-Aug-2018 | Silksworth | All England Championships | 8266 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 15-Jul-2018 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor 4 & 5 | 8258 | SL | DSQ | | IBARTS |
| 14-Jul-2018 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor 4 & 5 | 8255 | SL | QLF | 27 (9) | 35.33 | 168.81 | 11.36 | 180.17 | IBARTS |
| 01-Jul-2018 | Pontypool | BSA GBR Outdoor 3 & 4 | 8249 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 30-Jun-2018 | Pontypool | BSA GBR Outdoor 3 & 4 | 8247 | SL | QLF | 12 (7) | 41.30 | 84.76 | 5.00 | 89.76 | OBARTS |
| 23-Jun-2018 | Welwyn | ERSA Club National & U10/U12's | 8245 | SL | QLF | 10 (5) | 21.18 | 30.84 | 44.70 | 75.54 | OBARTS |
| 17-Jun-2018 | Gloucester | Gloucester Club National & U10/U12's | 8243 | SL | QLF | 6 (3) | 34.27 | 48.67 | 10.86 | 59.53 | OBARTS |
| 03-Jun-2018 | Hillend | BSA GBR Outdoor 2 & Twin Peaks | 8229 | SL | DNS | | OBARTS |
| 02-Jun-2018 | Firpark | Twin Peaks & U10/U12's | 8227 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 25.34 | 13.61 | 37.14 | 50.75 | OBARTS |
| 06-May-2018 | Stoke | BSA GBR Outdoor 1 | 8214 | SL | QLF | 10 (6) | 24.36 | 64.05 | 5.00 | 69.05 | OBARTS |
| 05-May-2018 | Stoke | Midland Club National & U10/U12's | 8211 | SL | QLF | 8 (4) | 23.09 | 42.61 | 10.00 | 52.61 | OBARTS |
| 29-Apr-2018 | Pendle | NWSF Club National & U10/U12's | 8209 | SL | QLF | 5 (3) | 27.98 | 50.98 | 26.93 | 77.91 | OBARTS |
| 28-Apr-2018 | Pendle | Pendle Club National & U10/U12's | 8207 | SL | QLF | 10 (5) | 26.99 | 66.43 | 10.00 | 76.43 | OBARTS |
| 14-Apr-2018 | Pembrey | Snowsport Wales Champery Slalom with U10/12 | 8199 | SL | QLF | 9 (3) | 22.14 | 58.36 | 18.43 | 76.79 | OBARTS |
| 02-Sep-2017 | Norwich | All England Championships | 8275 | SL | QLF | 20 | 33.50 | 97.35 | 0.61 | 97.96 | OBARTS |
| 09-Jul-2017 | Gloucester | Gloucester CN | 8265 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 24-Jun-2017 | Gloucester | BSA GBR Outdoor Series | 8256 | SL | QLF | 18 | 38.56 | 92.03 | 6.30 | 98.33 | OBARTS |
| 30-Apr-2017 | Pendle | BSA GBR Outdoor Series | 8225 | SL | QLF | 22 | 30.35 | 128.62 | 5.00 | 133.62 | OBARTS |
| 29-Apr-2017 | Pendle | Pendle CN | 8223 | SL | QLF | 17 | 29.50 | 104.53 | 10.00 | 114.53 | OBARTS |
| 22-Apr-2017 | Pembrey | SSW Slalom & Excel | 8210 | SL | QLF | 27 (10) | 39.59 | 616.37 | 20.66 | 637.03 | OBARTS |
| 03-Sep-2016 | Gloucester | All-England Champs | 8228 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 02-Jul-2016 | Stoke | Ambition GBR Outdoor Series 3 | 8214 | SL | QLF | 29 (6) | 24.62 | 79.93 | 5.00 | 84.93 | OBARTS |
| 26-Jun-2016 | Gloucester | Gloucester CN | 8210 | SL | DSQ | | OBARTS |
| 25-Jun-2016 | Gloucester | Midland CN | 8212 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 18-Jun-2016 | Brentwood Park | ERSA CN | 8204 | SL | QLF | 11 (2) | 22.08 | 94.43 | 18.96 | 113.39 | OBARTS |
| 12-Jun-2016 | Mendip | Avon & Western Counties CN | 8200 | SL | QLF | 26 (10) | 46.92 | 489.54 | 20.91 | 510.45 | OBARTS |
| 05-Jun-2016 | Southampton | Snowsport South CN | 8193 | SL | QLF | 19 (4) | 23.25 | 95.39 | 21.77 | 117.16 | OBARTS |
| 22-May-2016 | Ipswich | Suffolk CN | 8191 | SL | QLF | 15 (4) | 28.95 | 75.88 | 11.04 | 86.92 | OBARTS |
| 21-May-2016 | Norwich | Norfolk CN | 8189 | SL | QLF | 21 (4) | 28.01 | 78.38 | 11.08 | 89.46 | OBARTS |
| 16-Apr-2016 | Pembrey | Champery Slalom, Club Team and Excel | 8164 | SL | QLF | 33 (9) | 40.67 | 667.79 | 19.54 | 687.33 | OBARTS |
| 13-Sep-2015 | Pontypool | British Outdoor Championships | 8188 | SL | QLF | 42 (14) | 51.73 | 281.50 | 2.04 | 283.54 | OBARTS |
| 04-Jul-2015 | Mendip | Avon & Western Counties CN | 8148 | SL | QLF | 13 (4) | 30.99 | 111.02 | 16.01 | 127.03 | OBARTS |
| 27-Jun-2015 | Pendle | Pendle CN | 8147 | SL | QLF | 29 (5) | 31.53 | 146.47 | 10.00 | 156.47 | OBARTS |
| 21-Jun-2015 | Gloucester | Midland CN | 8144 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 31-May-2015 | Ipswich | Vikings CN | 8123 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 30-May-2015 | Norwich | Norfolk CN | 8121 | SL | QLF | 33 (4) | 31.08 | 126.99 | 10.00 | 136.99 | OBARTS |
| 02-May-2015 | Gloucester | SSW Champery Slalom & Team Dual | 8109 | SL | QLF | 27 (8) | 41.61 | 138.43 | 9.61 | 148.04 | OBARTS |
| 20-Jul-2014 | Southampton | Snowsport South CN | 8175 | SL | QLF | 26 | 24.19 | 107.70 | 26.40 | 134.10 | OBARTS |
| 29-Jun-2014 | Gloucester | Gloucester Ski Club CN | 8159 | SL | QLF | 51 | 41.34 | 164.54 | 10.00 | 174.54 | OBARTS |
| 28-Jun-2014 | Gloucester | Midland Ski Club CN | 8157 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 22-Jun-2014 | Ipswich | Vikings Ski Club CN | 8155 | SL | QLF | 38 | 29.81 | 119.58 | 20.12 | 139.70 | OBARTS |
| 21-Jun-2014 | Norwich | Norfolk Ski Club CN | 8151 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 14-Jun-2014 | Bromley | Bromley Ski Club CN | 8145 | SL | QLF | 33 | 21.95 | 87.33 | 15.60 | 102.93 | OBARTS |
| 08-Jun-2014 | Silksworth | GBR Outdoor Series 2014 | 8141 | SL | QLF | 22 | 35.14 | 189.32 | 18.91 | 208.23 | OBARTS |
| 07-Jun-2014 | Silksworth | Ravens Ski Club CN | 8139 | SL | QLF | 28 | 31.88 | 169.05 | 16.31 | 185.36 | OBARTS |
| 31-May-2014 | Gloucester | GBR Outdoor Series 2014 | 8137 | SL | QLF | 38 | 43.30 | 173.79 | 5.50 | 179.29 | OBARTS |
| 18-May-2014 | Pontypool | GBR Outdoor Series 2014 | 8171 | SL | QLF | 39 | 104.26 | 1,173.10 | 10.50 | 1,183.60 | OBARTS |
| 17-May-2014 | Pontypool | GBR Outdoor Series 2014 | 8135 | SL | DSQ | | OBARTS |
| 04-May-2014 | Pendle | GBR Outdoor Series 2014 | 8131 | SL | QLF | 25 | 36.17 | 192.81 | 5.57 | 198.38 | OBARTS |
| 03-May-2014 | Pendle | Pendle CN | 8129 | SL | QLF | 31 | 31.15 | 92.13 | 33.84 | 125.97 | OBARTS |
| 19-Apr-2014 | Gloucester | SSW Champery Slalom | 8124 | SL | QLF | 27 | 40.74 | 159.59 | 5.14 | 164.73 | OBARTS |
| 08-Mar-2014 | Pontypool | Excel Race | 8099 | SL | QLF | 14 | 23.18 | 111.01 | 102.43 | 213.44 | OBARTS |
| 21-Sep-2013 | Norwich | British Outdoor Championships | 8156 | SL | QLF | 60 (4) | 33.92 | 176.91 | 5.59 | 182.50 | BARTS |
| 08-Sep-2013 | Pontypool | Welsh Championships | 8152 | SL | QLF | 22 (2) | 50.00 | 150.19 | 21.01 | 171.20 | BARTS |
| 31-Aug-2013 | Gloucester | All England Championships | 8148 | SL | QLF | 46 (6) | 46.60 | 193.17 | 3.59 | 196.76 | BARTS |
| 06-Jul-2013 | Gloucester | GBR Outdoor Series 2013 | 8139 | SL | QLF | 48 (2) | 43.21 | 185.48 | 5.00 | 190.48 | BARTS |
| 23-Jun-2013 | Gloucester | Gloucester Ski Club | 8126 | SL | QLF | 45 (2) | 40.36 | 166.40 | 10.00 | 176.40 | BARTS |
| 22-Jun-2013 | Gloucester | Midland Ski Club | 8124 | SL | QLF | 46 (4) | 41.19 | 154.11 | 10.00 | 164.11 | BARTS |
| 09-Jun-2013 | Ipswich | Vikings Ski Club | 8120 | SL | QLF | 59 (5) | 28.83 | 135.48 | 10.00 | 145.48 | BARTS |
| 08-Jun-2013 | Norwich | Norfolk Ski Club | 8119 | SL | QLF | 53 (4) | 31.42 | 164.55 | 10.00 | 174.55 | BARTS |
| 26-May-2013 | Pendle | Stoke Ski Racing Club | 8110 | SL | QLF | 34 (2) | 31.70 | 152.56 | 17.78 | 170.34 | BARTS |
| 25-May-2013 | Pendle | Pendle Ski Club | 8109 | SL | QLF | 36 (2) | 30.61 | 152.10 | 17.72 | 169.82 | BARTS |
| 18-May-2013 | Welwyn | Welwyn Ski Club | 8104 | SL | QLF | 38 (5) | 23.97 | 182.88 | 18.94 | 201.82 | BARTS |
| 28-Apr-2013 | Snozone MK | Anglo-Welsh Championships | 8088 | SL | QLF | 50 (10) | 38.52 | 293.98 | 8.74 | 302.72 | BARTS |
| 14-Apr-2013 | Gloucester | SSW Club Race | 8080 | SL | QLF | 23 (1) | 43.40 | 170.95 | 10.00 | 180.95 | BARTS |