| Date | Venue | Description | Codex | Event | Status | Pos (Cat) | Time | RP | Pen | Res | List |
| 06-May-2018 | Stoke | BSA GBR Outdoor 1 | 8214 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 05-May-2018 | Stoke | Midland Club National & U10/U12's | 8211 | SL | QLF | 24 (9) | 24.21 | 79.60 | 10.00 | 89.60 | OBARTS |
| 17-Mar-2017 | Villars | Aiglon College Cup | 8121 | SL | QLF | 4 (4) | 90.94 | - | UTS | - | BASS |
| 16-Mar-2017 | Villars | Aiglon College Cup | 8116 | GS | QLF | 7 (7) | 115.86 | 170.38 | 167.40 | 337.78 | BASS |
| 11-Sep-2016 | Pontypool | Welsh & British Champs | 8250 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 10-Sep-2016 | Pontypool | Welsh & British Champs | 8249 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 03-Sep-2016 | Gloucester | All-England Champs | 8228 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 02-Jul-2016 | Stoke | Ambition GBR Outdoor Series 3 | 8214 | SL | QLF | 18 (5) | 23.67 | 49.06 | 5.00 | 54.06 | OBARTS |
| 26-Jun-2016 | Gloucester | Gloucester CN | 8210 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 25-Jun-2016 | Gloucester | Midland CN | 8212 | SL | QLF | 55 (11) | 48.38 | 307.54 | 10.00 | 317.54 | OBARTS |
| 01-May-2016 | Norwich | Ambition GBR Outdoor Series 1 & 2 | 8178 | SL | QLF | 14 (5) | 29.86 | 60.94 | 10.64 | 71.58 | OBARTS |
| 30-Apr-2016 | Norwich | Ambition GBR Outdoor Series 1 & 2 | 8176 | SL | QLF | 22 (8) | 30.72 | 77.06 | 9.39 | 86.45 | OBARTS |
| 16-Apr-2016 | Pembrey | Champery Slalom, Club Team and Excel | 8164 | SL | QLF | 8 (4) | 23.04 | 66.20 | 19.54 | 85.74 | OBARTS |
| 11-Mar-2016 | Villars | Aiglon College Cup | 8093 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 10-Mar-2016 | Villars | Aiglon College Cup | 8089 | GS | QLF | 16 (8) | 112.50 | 160.71 | 169.10 | 329.81 | BASS |
| 08-Mar-2016 | Les Houches | Inter Schools Ski Challenge | 8084 | SL | QLF | 22 (16) | 114.20 | 290.25 | 154.72 | 444.97 | BASS |
| 07-Mar-2016 | Les Houches | Inter Schools Ski Challenge | 8079 | GS | QLF | 23 (16) | 126.27 | 197.51 | 126.57 | 324.08 | BASS |
| 04-Oct-2015 | Kilternan | Irish & Euro Outdoor Championships | 8192 | SL | QLF | 37 (9) | 50.60 | 606.73 | 3.47 | 610.20 | OBARTS |
| 03-Oct-2015 | Kilternan | Irish & Euro Outdoor Championships | 8190 | SL | QLF | 16 (2) | 31.02 | 106.59 | 2.61 | 109.20 | OBARTS |
| 13-Sep-2015 | Pontypool | British Outdoor Championships | 8188 | SL | QLF | 21 (9) | 41.88 | 90.80 | 2.04 | 92.84 | OBARTS |
| 12-Sep-2015 | Pontypool | Welsh Outdoor Championships | 8186 | SL | DSQ | | OBARTS |
| 29-Aug-2015 | Silksworth | All England Championships | 8180 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 27-Jun-2015 | Pendle | Pendle CN | 8147 | SL | QLF | 13 (2) | 28.96 | 75.85 | 10.00 | 85.85 | OBARTS |
| 21-Jun-2015 | Gloucester | Midland CN | 8144 | SL | QLF | 24 (8) | 37.33 | 92.50 | 10.00 | 102.50 | OBARTS |
| 20-Jun-2015 | Gloucester | GBR Outdoor Series | 8157 | SL | QLF | 13 (3) | 37.90 | 55.45 | 7.93 | 63.38 | OBARTS |
| 30-May-2015 | Norwich | Norfolk CN | 8121 | SL | QLF | 24 (8) | 30.31 | 106.01 | 10.00 | 116.01 | OBARTS |
| 02-May-2015 | Gloucester | SSW Champery Slalom & Team Dual | 8109 | SL | QLF | 13 (5) | 38.21 | 68.29 | 9.61 | 77.90 | OBARTS |
| 13-Mar-2015 | Villars | Aiglon College Cup | 8085 | SL | QLF | 8 | 93.27 | 128.55 | 197.06 | 325.61 | BASS |
| 12-Mar-2015 | Villars | Aiglon College Cup | 8081 | GS | QLF | 10 | 128.15 | 147.05 | 185.43 | 332.48 | BASS |
| 10-Mar-2015 | Les Houches | British Inter-School Ski Challenge | 8076 | GS | QLF | 25 | 114.12 | 200.84 | 168.68 | 369.52 | BASS |
| 09-Mar-2015 | Les Houches | British Inter-School Ski Challenge | 8071 | SL | QLF | 22 | 106.05 | 187.92 | 173.98 | 361.90 | BASS |
| 14-Sep-2014 | Pontypool | British Outdoor Championships | 8211 | SL | QLF | 38 | 48.16 | 192.94 | 0.00 | 192.94 | OBARTS |
| 13-Sep-2014 | Pontypool | Welsh Outdoor Championships | 8209 | SL | QLF | 36 | 47.05 | 174.20 | 0.00 | 174.20 | OBARTS |
| 30-Aug-2014 | Norwich | All England Championships | 8183 | SL | QLF | 54 | 31.77 | 135.56 | 0.00 | 135.56 | OBARTS |
| 06-Jul-2014 | Gloucester | GBR Outdoor Series 2014 | 8163 | SL | QLF | 29 | 38.73 | 99.80 | 5.00 | 104.80 | OBARTS |
| 05-Jul-2014 | Welwyn | ERSA Club National | 8249 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 29-Jun-2014 | Gloucester | Gloucester Ski Club CN | 8159 | SL | DNS | | OBARTS |
| 28-Jun-2014 | Gloucester | Midland Ski Club CN | 8157 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 22-Jun-2014 | Ipswich | Vikings Ski Club CN | 8155 | SL | QLF | 36 | 29.72 | 117.35 | 20.12 | 137.47 | OBARTS |
| 21-Jun-2014 | Norwich | Norfolk Ski Club CN | 8151 | SL | DSQ | | OBARTS |
| 14-Jun-2014 | Bromley | Bromley Ski Club CN | 8145 | SL | QLF | 31 | 21.90 | 85.72 | 15.60 | 101.32 | OBARTS |
| 31-May-2014 | Gloucester | GBR Outdoor Series 2014 | 8137 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 19-Apr-2014 | Gloucester | SSW Champery Slalom | 8124 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 17-Mar-2014 | Les Houches | British Inter-School Ski Challenge | 8116 | GS | QLF | 27 (27) | 149.18 | 222.35 | 183.28 | 405.63 | BASS |
| 14-Mar-2014 | Villars | Aiglon College Cup | 8081 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 13-Mar-2014 | Villars | Aiglon College Cup | 8076 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 21-Sep-2013 | Norwich | British Outdoor Championships | 8156 | SL | QLF | 54 (9) | 32.81 | 150.83 | 5.59 | 156.42 | BARTS |
| 08-Sep-2013 | Pontypool | Welsh Championships | 8152 | SL | DNF | | BARTS |
| 07-Sep-2013 | Pontypool | Welsh Championships | 8150 | SL | QLF | 28 (5) | 45.91 | 160.91 | 5.00 | 165.91 | BARTS |
| 31-Aug-2013 | Gloucester | All England Championships | 8148 | SL | DNF | | BARTS |
| 30-Jun-2013 | Pontypool | GBR Outdoor Series 2013 | 8138 | SL | DNF | | BARTS |
| 29-Jun-2013 | Pontypool | GBR Outdoor Series 2013 | 8131 | SL | QLF | 36 (7) | 45.10 | 186.75 | 5.00 | 191.75 | BARTS |
| 23-Jun-2013 | Gloucester | Gloucester Ski Club | 8126 | SL | QLF | 39 (8) | 39.48 | 149.25 | 10.00 | 159.25 | BARTS |
| 22-Jun-2013 | Gloucester | Midland Ski Club | 8124 | SL | QLF | 48 (8) | 41.41 | 158.24 | 10.00 | 168.24 | BARTS |
| 09-Jun-2013 | Ipswich | Vikings Ski Club | 8120 | SL | QLF | 53 (9) | 28.71 | 132.33 | 10.00 | 142.33 | BARTS |
| 08-Jun-2013 | Norwich | Norfolk Ski Club | 8119 | SL | QLF | 48 (8) | 30.68 | 146.07 | 10.00 | 156.07 | BARTS |
| 26-May-2013 | Pendle | Stoke Ski Racing Club | 8110 | SL | QLF | 37 (8) | 31.95 | 158.66 | 17.78 | 176.44 | BARTS |
| 05-May-2013 | Pendle | GBR Outdoor Series 2013 | 8090 | SL | QLF | 28 (6) | 35.76 | 183.28 | 5.00 | 188.28 | BARTS |
| 04-May-2013 | Pendle | GBR Outdoor Series 2013 | 8089 | SL | QLF | 29 (8) | 41.20 | 269.41 | 5.00 | 274.41 | BARTS |
| 21-Apr-2013 | Chill Factore | Manchester Ski Racing | 8086 | SL | QLF | 45 (8) | 18.29 | 194.64 | 12.34 | 206.98 | BARTS |
| 21-Apr-2013 | Chill Factore | Manchester Ski Racing | 8085 | SL | QLF | 57 (10) | 26.82 | 610.82 | 19.15 | 629.97 | BARTS |
| 20-Apr-2013 | Chill Factore | Telford Ski Racing Club | 8084 | SL | QLF | 60 (13) | 18.42 | 251.12 | 15.74 | 266.86 | BARTS |
| 20-Apr-2013 | Chill Factore | Telford Ski Racing Club | 8082 | SL | QLF | 58 (11) | 18.72 | 235.30 | 18.92 | 254.22 | BARTS |