| Date | Venue | Description | Codex | Event | Status | Pos (Cat) | Time | RP | Pen | Res | List |
| 11-Aug-2019 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships 2019 | 9287 | SL | QLF | 31 (5) | 37.75 | 168.81 | 11.32 | 180.13 | IBARTS |
| 08-Jun-2019 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel Club National & U10/U12's | 9253 | SL | QLF | 14 (2) | 13.94 | 96.66 | 38.63 | 135.29 | IBARTS |
| 08-Jun-2019 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel Club National & U10/U12's | 9252 | SL | QLF | 23 (3) | 16.02 | 160.00 | 34.58 | 194.58 | IBARTS |
| 12-May-2019 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor 1 & 2 (SSW) | 9239 | SL | QLF | 34 (4) | 35.31 | 200.89 | 5.00 | 205.89 | IBARTS |
| 04-May-2019 | Snozone MK | ERSA Club National & U10/U12's | 9247 | SL | QLF | 14 (1) | 16.89 | 212.64 | 35.85 | 248.49 | IBARTS |
| 04-May-2019 | Snozone MK | ERSA Club National & U10/U12's | 9231 | SL | QLF | 12 (1) | 16.11 | 144.37 | 28.86 | 173.23 | IBARTS |
| 29-Sep-2018 | Chill Factore | Ambition CN and Pro Slalom (No 2) | 9276 | SL | DNS | | IBARTS |
| 29-Sep-2018 | Chill Factore | Ambition CN and Pro Slalom (No 2) | 9275 | SL | DNF | | IBARTS |
| 23-Sep-2018 | Peer | Lowland Championships | 9322 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 23-Sep-2018 | Peer | Lowland Championships | 9312 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 22-Sep-2018 | Peer | Lowland Championships | 9321 | SL | QLF | 24 (6) | 69.91 | 190.03 | 169.41 | 359.44 | BASS |
| 22-Sep-2018 | Peer | Lowland Championships | 9311 | SL | QLF | 33 (6) | 69.91 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 25-Aug-2018 | Silksworth | All England Championships | 9266 | SL | QLF | 18 (4) | 36.48 | 183.84 | 4.42 | 188.26 | OBARTS |
| 12-Aug-2018 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 9264 | SL | QLF | 26 (6) | 36.89 | 146.30 | 17.17 | 163.47 | IBARTS |
| 11-Aug-2018 | Chill Factore | Anglo Welsh Indoor Championships | 9262 | SL | QLF | 18 (3) | 36.17 | 113.36 | 12.21 | 125.57 | IBARTS |
| 15-Jul-2018 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor 4 & 5 | 9258 | SL | QLF | 25 (3) | 36.43 | 189.49 | 5.00 | 194.49 | IBARTS |
| 14-Jul-2018 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor 4 & 5 | 9255 | SL | QLF | 24 (3) | 38.39 | 175.39 | 5.00 | 180.39 | IBARTS |
| 08-Jul-2018 | Chatham | BSA GBR Outdoor 5 | 9253 | SL | QLF | 20 (4) | 44.52 | 190.64 | 5.00 | 195.64 | OBARTS |
| 07-Jul-2018 | Chatham | Chatham Club National & U10/U12's | 9251 | SL | DNS | | OBARTS |
| 01-Jul-2018 | Pontypool | BSA GBR Outdoor 3 & 4 | 9249 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 30-Jun-2018 | Pontypool | BSA GBR Outdoor 3 & 4 | 9247 | SL | QLF | 27 (5) | 51.26 | 191.96 | 5.00 | 196.96 | OBARTS |
| 17-Jun-2018 | Braehead | Scottish Indoor Championships | 9241 | SL | QLF | 20 (4) | 34.74 | 142.81 | 16.73 | 159.54 | IBARTS |
| 16-Jun-2018 | Braehead | BSA GBR Indoor 3 | 9237 | SL | QLF | 25 (4) | 36.26 | 143.62 | 17.27 | 160.89 | IBARTS |
| 10-Jun-2018 | Snozone MK | Milton Keynes Club National & U10/U12's | 9235 | SL | QLF | 17 (2) | 16.74 | 147.73 | 42.40 | 190.13 | IBARTS |
| 10-Jun-2018 | Snozone MK | Milton Keynes Club National & U10/U12's | 9234 | SL | QLF | 14 (2) | 15.46 | 125.84 | 45.75 | 171.59 | IBARTS |
| 09-Jun-2018 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel Club National & U10/U12's (PM) | 9232 | SL | QLF | 22 (3) | 14.44 | 174.73 | 58.02 | 232.75 | IBARTS |
| 09-Jun-2018 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel Club National & U10/U12's (PM) | 9231 | SL | QLF | 15 (3) | 15.21 | 127.62 | 64.17 | 191.79 | IBARTS |
| 03-Jun-2018 | Chill Factore | Ambition CN and Pro Slalom (No 1) | 8304 | PRS | QLF | 12 (3) | 30.97 | | UNS |
| 02-Jun-2018 | Chill Factore | Ambition CN and Pro Slalom (No 1) | 9225 | SL | QLF | 15 (4) | 17.23 | 178.31 | 17.45 | 195.76 | IBARTS |
| 02-Jun-2018 | Chill Factore | Ambition CN and Pro Slalom (No 1) | 9224 | SL | QLF | 14 (4) | 17.60 | 133.91 | 10.00 | 143.91 | IBARTS |
| 13-May-2018 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor 1 & 2 | 9218 | SL | QLF | 35 (3) | 38.34 | 221.82 | 5.00 | 226.82 | IBARTS |
| 12-May-2018 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor 1 & 2 | 9216 | SL | QLF | 25 (3) | 38.54 | 197.32 | 5.00 | 202.32 | IBARTS |
| 06-May-2018 | Stoke | BSA GBR Outdoor 1 | 9214 | SL | QLF | 30 (4) | 29.57 | 157.59 | 5.00 | 162.59 | OBARTS |
| 05-May-2018 | Stoke | Midland Club National & U10/U12's | 9211 | SL | QLF | 31 (6) | 27.08 | 125.52 | 10.00 | 135.52 | OBARTS |
| 28-Apr-2018 | Pendle | Pendle Club National & U10/U12's | 9207 | SL | QLF | 19 (4) | 31.86 | 144.33 | 10.00 | 154.33 | OBARTS |
| 07-Jan-2018 | Hinterreit | Ambition Championships | 9018 | GS | DNS | | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2018 | Hinterreit | Ambition Championships | 9008 | SL | DNS | | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2018 | Hinterreit | Ambition Championships | 9003 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 24-Sep-2017 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 9322 | SL | QLF | 5 | 78.07 | 103.47 | 202.09 | 305.56 | BASS |
| 23-Sep-2017 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 9316 | SL | QLF | 6 | 76.39 | 137.24 | 211.65 | 348.89 | BASS |
| 10-Sep-2017 | Pontypool | Welsh National Championships | 9281 | SL | QLF | 10 | 48.96 | 130.04 | 0.00 | 130.04 | OBARTS |
| 09-Sep-2017 | Pontypool | Welsh National Championships | 9278 | SL | QLF | 13 | 49.24 | 129.37 | 5.00 | 134.37 | OBARTS |
| 02-Sep-2017 | Norwich | All England Championships | 9275 | SL | QLF | 13 | 35.36 | 88.49 | 0.00 | 88.49 | OBARTS |
| 16-Jul-2017 | Castleford | BSA GBR Indoor Series | 9269 | SL | QLF | 14 | 30.66 | 109.89 | 5.97 | 115.86 | IBARTS |
| 15-Jul-2017 | Castleford | BSA GBR Indoor Series | 9267 | SL | QLF | 17 | 30.97 | 150.01 | 8.20 | 158.21 | IBARTS |
| 02-Jul-2017 | Pontypool | BSA GBR Outdoor Series | 9261 | SL | QLF | 18 | 47.76 | 138.61 | 5.00 | 143.61 | OBARTS |
| 01-Jul-2017 | Pontypool | BSA GBR Outdoor Series | 9324 | PRS | QLF | 10 | 21.28 | | UNS |
| 01-Jul-2017 | Pontypool | BSA GBR Outdoor Series | 9259 | SL | QLF | 18 | 46.48 | 157.44 | 5.00 | 162.44 | OBARTS |
| 24-Jun-2017 | Gloucester | BSA GBR Outdoor Series | 9256 | SL | QLF | 18 | 44.54 | 137.00 | 5.00 | 142.00 | OBARTS |
| 11-Jun-2017 | Welwyn | ERSA CN | 9250 | SL | QLF | 13 | 23.19 | 124.55 | 10.00 | 134.55 | OBARTS |
| 10-Jun-2017 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel CN | 9248 | SL | QLF | 19 | 15.69 | 155.72 | 49.71 | 205.43 | IBARTS |
| 10-Jun-2017 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel CN | 9247 | SL | QLF | 12 | 15.08 | 97.59 | 52.06 | 149.65 | IBARTS |
| 04-Jun-2017 | Southampton | Snowsport South CN | 9243 | SL | QLF | 5 | 25.96 | 96.57 | 16.04 | 112.61 | OBARTS |
| 29-May-2017 | Landgraaf | SSE BASS Race | 9305 | SL | QLF | 8 | 78.96 | 206.52 | 203.20 | 409.72 | BASS |
| 28-May-2017 | Landgraaf | SSE BASS Race | 9300 | PRS | QLF | 15 | 67.24 | | UNS |
| 28-May-2017 | Landgraaf | SSE BASS Race | 9298 | SL | QLF | 10 | 80.61 | 227.27 | 203.03 | 430.30 | BASS |
| 21-May-2017 | Ipswich | Vikings CN | 9235 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 20-May-2017 | Norwich | Norfolk CN | 9233 | SL | QLF | 13 | 32.71 | 112.49 | 10.00 | 122.49 | OBARTS |
| 07-May-2017 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor Series | 9229 | SL | QLF | 38 | 39.89 | 280.72 | 5.00 | 285.72 | IBARTS |
| 06-May-2017 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor Series | 9227 | SL | QLF | 37 | 41.44 | 300.76 | 5.00 | 305.76 | IBARTS |
| 30-Apr-2017 | Pendle | BSA GBR Outdoor Series | 9225 | SL | QLF | 21 | 36.44 | 203.51 | 5.00 | 208.51 | OBARTS |
| 29-Apr-2017 | Pendle | Pendle CN | 9223 | SL | QLF | 26 | 33.80 | 159.83 | 10.00 | 169.83 | OBARTS |
| 23-Apr-2017 | Chill Factore | Manchester Ski Racing CN | 9221 | SL | QLF | 20 (6) | 19.39 | 216.34 | 34.27 | 250.61 | IBARTS |
| 23-Apr-2017 | Chill Factore | Manchester Ski Racing CN | 9220 | SL | QLF | 23 (6) | 19.13 | 201.93 | 41.19 | 243.12 | IBARTS |
| 22-Apr-2017 | Chill Factore | Telford CN | 9218 | SL | QLF | 18 (5) | 18.73 | 194.28 | 61.16 | 255.44 | IBARTS |
| 22-Apr-2017 | Chill Factore | Telford CN | 9217 | SL | QLF | 14 (3) | 18.42 | 181.59 | 58.46 | 240.05 | IBARTS |
| 17-Feb-2017 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (GBR) | 9052 | SG | QLF | 56 (28) | 62.60 | 349.34 | 135.38 | 484.72 | BASS |
| 16-Feb-2017 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (GBR) | 9051 | SG | QLF | 61 (31) | 63.75 | 383.65 | 125.11 | 508.76 | BASS |
| 14-Feb-2017 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (GBR) | 9049 | GS | QLF | 33 (33) | 122.54 | 334.03 | 135.51 | 469.54 | BASS |
| 13-Feb-2017 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (GBR) | 9046 | SL | QLF | 27 (27) | 140.42 | 291.43 | 141.60 | 433.03 | BASS |
| 18-Jun-2016 | Brentwood Park | ERSA CN | 9187 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 05-Jun-2016 | Southampton | Snowsport South CN | 9176 | SL | DNS | | OBARTS |
| 04-Oct-2015 | Kilternan | Irish & Euro Outdoor Championships | 9193 | SL | QLF | 17 (8) | 40.52 | 266.62 | 5.70 | 272.32 | OBARTS |
| 03-Oct-2015 | Kilternan | Irish & Euro Outdoor Championships | 9191 | SL | DSQ | | OBARTS |
| 11-Jul-2015 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel CN | 9156 | SL | QLF | 36 (11) | 35.21 | 1,215.21 | 34.17 | 1,249.38 | IBARTS |
| 11-Jul-2015 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel CN | 9155 | SL | QLF | 22 (9) | 15.60 | 160.94 | 42.32 | 203.26 | IBARTS |
| 07-Jun-2015 | Southampton | Snowsport South CN | 9126 | SL | QLF | 19 (12) | 27.80 | 152.54 | 10.00 | 162.54 | OBARTS |
| 10-Mar-2015 | Les Houches | British Inter-School Ski Challenge | 9076 | SL | QLF | 31 | 77.27 | 327.73 | 240.06 | 567.79 | BASS |
| 10-Mar-2015 | Les Houches | British Inter-School Ski Challenge | 9075 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 09-Mar-2015 | Les Houches | British Inter-School Ski Challenge | 9071 | GS | QLF | 28 | 65.65 | 182.79 | 257.56 | 440.35 | BASS |
| 09-Mar-2015 | Les Houches | British Inter-School Ski Challenge | 9070 | GS | QLF | 29 | 64.93 | 266.21 | 242.27 | 508.48 | BASS |