| Date | Venue | Description | Codex | Event | Status | Pos (Cat) | Time | RP | Pen | Res | List |
| 08-May-2016 | Chill Factore | Ambition GBR Indoor Series 1 & 2 | 9165 | SL | QLF | 22 (5) | 35.84 | 191.19 | 5.00 | 196.19 | IBARTS |
| 07-May-2016 | Chill Factore | Ambition GBR Indoor Series 1 & 2 | 9164 | SL | QLF | 28 (6) | 38.89 | 193.86 | 5.00 | 198.86 | IBARTS |
| 19-Feb-2016 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (Children) | 9062 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 19-Feb-2016 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (Children) | 9061 | SL | QLF | 19 (7) | 60.33 | 156.82 | 207.18 | 364.00 | BASS |
| 17-Feb-2016 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (Children) | 9059 | SG | QLF | 74 (21) | 70.88 | 366.26 | 169.88 | 536.14 | BASS |
| 16-Feb-2016 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (Children) | 9058 | SG | DNF | | BASS |
| 14-Feb-2016 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (Children) | 9055 | GS | QLF | 38 (22) | 63.33 | 268.51 | 188.17 | 456.68 | BASS |
| 14-Feb-2016 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (Children) | 9054 | GS | QLF | 41 (21) | 64.32 | 337.32 | 186.04 | 523.36 | BASS |
| 17-Oct-2015 | Chill Factore | BARSC Indoor Championships | 9237 | SL | QLF | 11 (4) | 39.22 | 169.68 | 5.75 | 175.43 | IBARTS |
| 27-Sep-2015 | Hillend | Scottish Outdoor Championships | 9179 | GS | QLF | 18 (5) | 65.36 | | UNS |
| 26-Sep-2015 | Hillend | Scottish Outdoor Championships | 9177 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 05-Sep-2015 | Chill Factore | Anglo-Welsh Indoor Championships | 9183 | SL | DNF | | IBARTS |
| 29-Aug-2015 | Silksworth | All England Championships | 9181 | SL | QLF | 13 (4) | 36.52 | 152.41 | 0.29 | 152.70 | OBARTS |
| 27-Jun-2015 | Pendle | Pendle CN | 9148 | SL | QLF | 17 (3) | 35.86 | 148.16 | 10.00 | 158.16 | OBARTS |
| 21-Jun-2015 | Castleford | Lions CN | 9171 | SL | QLF | 8 (2) | 16.83 | 170.35 | 23.07 | 193.42 | IBARTS |
| 21-Jun-2015 | Castleford | Lions CN | 9170 | SL | QLF | 9 (2) | 17.50 | 230.94 | 10.00 | 240.94 | IBARTS |
| 10-May-2015 | Chill Factore | GBR Indoor & BIGP Series | 9117 | SL | DSQ | | IBARTS |
| 09-May-2015 | Chill Factore | GBR Indoor & BIGP Series | 9116 | SL | QLF | 23 (6) | 39.39 | 194.57 | 6.93 | 201.50 | IBARTS |
| 26-Apr-2015 | Chill Factore | MSR Indoor CN | 9108 | SL | QLF | 14 (4) | 18.09 | 230.72 | 10.00 | 240.72 | IBARTS |
| 26-Apr-2015 | Chill Factore | MSR Indoor CN | 9107 | SL | QLF | 13 (3) | 18.00 | 207.70 | 10.00 | 217.70 | IBARTS |
| 25-Apr-2015 | Chill Factore | Telford Indoor CN | 9105 | SL | QLF | 18 (4) | 18.14 | 216.93 | 10.00 | 226.93 | IBARTS |
| 25-Apr-2015 | Chill Factore | Telford Indoor CN | 9104 | SL | QLF | 16 (4) | 17.41 | 208.53 | 10.00 | 218.53 | IBARTS |
| 18-Feb-2015 | Bormio | 19th English Alpine Championships | 9067 | COM | QLF | 8 | 73.02 | | UNS |
| 16-Feb-2015 | Bormio | 19th English Alpine Championships | 9063 | GS | QLF | 11 | 59.66 | | UNS |
| 27-Sep-2014 | Chill Factore | BARSC Indoor Championships | 9220 | SL | QLF | 1 | 17.28 | | UNS |
| 14-Sep-2014 | Pontypool | British Outdoor Championships | 9275 | SL | QLF | 2 | 23.15 | | UNS |
| 13-Sep-2014 | Pontypool | Welsh Outdoor Championships | 9217 | SL | QLF | 3 | 25.08 | | UNS |
| 07-Sep-2014 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 9215 | SL | QLF | 3 | 18.59 | | UNS |
| 06-Sep-2014 | Chill Factore | Anglo-Welsh Indoor Championships | 9213 | SL | QLF | 3 | 19.08 | | UNS |
| 30-Aug-2014 | Norwich | All England Championships | 9191 | SL | QLF | 3 | 16.30 | | UNS |
| 17-Aug-2014 | Castleford | BIGP Series | 9187 | SL | QLF | 5 | 17.12 | | UNS |
| 16-Aug-2014 | Castleford | BIGP Series | 9185 | SL | QLF | 4 | 16.18 | | UNS |
| 29-Jun-2014 | Gloucester | Gloucester Ski Club CN | 9167 | SL | QLF | 1 | 20.83 | | UNS |
| 28-Jun-2014 | Gloucester | Midland Ski Club CN | 9165 | SL | QLF | 1 | 21.20 | | UNS |
| 22-Jun-2014 | Chill Factore | GBR Indoor Series 2014 | 9161 | SL | QLF | 2 | 17.55 | | UNS |
| 18-May-2014 | Pontypool | GBR Outdoor Series 2014 | 9179 | SL | QLF | 1 | 22.86 | | UNS |
| 17-May-2014 | Pontypool | GBR Outdoor Series 2014 | 9143 | SL | QLF | 1 | 24.20 | | UNS |
| 11-May-2014 | Castleford | GBR Indoor Series 2014 | 9177 | SL | QLF | 3 | 16.83 | | UNS |
| 10-May-2014 | Castleford | GBR Indoor Series 2014 | 9141 | SL | QLF | 4 | 17.19 | | UNS |
| 05-May-2014 | Landgraaf | SSE Landgraaf | 9267 | SL | QLF | 4 (3) | 36.07 | | UNS |
| 04-May-2014 | Landgraaf | SSE Landgraaf | 9262 | SL | QLF | 3 (2) | 32.19 | | UNS |
| 27-Apr-2014 | Chill Factore | Manchester CN | 9135 | SL | QLF | 2 | 33.58 | | UNS |
| 26-Apr-2014 | Chill Factore | Telford CN | 9110 | SL | QLF | 2 | 16.81 | | UNS |
| 30-Dec-2013 | Les Arcs | BARSC Championships | 9011 | GS | QLF | 2 (1) | 81.69 | | UNS |
| 29-Dec-2013 | Les Arcs | BARSC Championships | 9007 | GS | QLF | 4 (3) | 90.16 | | UNS |
| 28-Sep-2013 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 9165 | SL | QLF | 10 (3) | 39.52 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | BARTS |
| 08-Sep-2013 | Pontypool | Welsh Championships | 9159 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 54.25 | | UNS |
| 07-Sep-2013 | Pontypool | Welsh Championships | 9157 | SL | QLF | 3 (1) | 54.13 | | UNS |
| 31-Aug-2013 | Gloucester | All England Championships | 9155 | SL | QLF | 4 (2) | 51.25 | | UNS |
| 07-Jul-2013 | Gloucester | GBR Outdoor Series 2013 | 9148 | SL | QLF | 3 (2) | 49.30 | | UNS |
| 06-Jul-2013 | Gloucester | GBR Outdoor Series 2013 | 9147 | SL | QLF | 5 (2) | 49.50 | | UNS |
| 30-Jun-2013 | Pontypool | GBR Outdoor Series 2013 | 9143 | SL | QLF | 3 (2) | 53.21 | | UNS |
| 29-Jun-2013 | Pontypool | GBR Outdoor Series 2013 | 9142 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 53.95 | | UNS |
| 23-Jun-2013 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel Ski Club | 9136 | SL | QLF | 13 (6) | 30.77 | | UNS |
| 09-Jun-2013 | Ipswich | Vikings Ski Club | 9127 | SL | QLF | 4 (2) | 49.50 | | UNS |
| 08-Jun-2013 | Norwich | Norfolk Ski Club | 9124 | SL | QLF | 5 (3) | 54.26 | | UNS |
| 12-May-2013 | Chill Factore | GBR Indoor Series 2013 | 9140 | SL | QLF | 7 (3) | 38.77 | | UNS |
| 11-May-2013 | Chill Factore | GBR Indoor Series 2013 | 9138 | SL | QLF | 7 (3) | 40.78 | | UNS |
| 27-Apr-2013 | Snozone MK | GBR Indoor Series 2013 | 9107 | SL | QLF | 11 (5) | 39.82 | | UNS |
| 21-Apr-2013 | Chill Factore | Manchester Ski Racing | 9104 | SL | QLF | 7 (4) | 38.67 | | UNS |
| 20-Apr-2013 | Chill Factore | Telford Ski Racing Club | 9089 | SL | QLF | 10 (5) | 39.22 | | UNS |
| 14-Apr-2013 | Gloucester | SSW Club Race | 9141 | SL | QLF | 3 (1) | 55.51 | | UNS |