| Date | Venue | Description | Codex | Event | Status | Pos (Cat) | Time | RP | Pen | Res | List |
| 16-Jul-2023 | Chill Factore | English Indoor Champs & eola GBR Indoor 4 | 8684 | SL | DNF | | IBARTS |
| 17-Jul-2022 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 8295 | SL | QLF | 6 (2) | 27.66 | 38.33 | 11.71 | 50.04 | IBARTS |
| 16-Jul-2022 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 5 | 8293 | SL | QLF | 5 (1) | 26.40 | 33.85 | 24.42 | 58.27 | IBARTS |
| 29-May-2022 | Chill Factore | Excel Club National | 8265 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 13.95 | 22.66 | 48.52 | 71.18 | IBARTS |
| 29-May-2022 | Chill Factore | Excel Club National | 8264 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 13.20 | 6.70 | 58.82 | 65.52 | IBARTS |
| 28-May-2022 | Chill Factore | Ambition Club National | 8262 | SL | DSQ | | IBARTS |
| 28-May-2022 | Chill Factore | Ambition Club National | 8261 | SL | QLF | 13 (2) | 15.19 | 52.00 | 61.88 | 113.88 | IBARTS |
| 08-May-2022 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 8247 | SL | DNF | | IBARTS |
| 07-May-2022 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 8245 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 28.04 | 5.24 | 54.51 | 59.75 | IBARTS |
| 31-Mar-2022 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 8059 | SL | QLF | 9 (1) | 97.73 | 133.61 | 282.59 | 416.20 | BASS |
| 31-Mar-2022 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 8056 | SL | QLF | 20 (1) | 97.73 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 11-Aug-2019 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships 2019 | 8287 | SL | QLF | 13 (5) | 30.81 | 81.08 | 0.00 | 81.08 | IBARTS |
| 10-Aug-2019 | Chill Factore | Anglo Welsh Indoor Championships 2019 | 8285 | SL | QLF | 11 (6) | 30.58 | 78.53 | 0.17 | 78.70 | IBARTS |
| 13-Jul-2019 | Snozone MK | SMK Club National & U10/U12's | 8281 | SL | QLF | 8 (4) | 14.97 | 43.94 | 45.75 | 89.69 | IBARTS |
| 13-Jul-2019 | Snozone MK | SMK Club National & U10/U12's | 8280 | SL | QLF | 8 (3) | 14.45 | 44.49 | 42.54 | 87.03 | IBARTS |
| 15-Jul-2018 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor 4 & 5 | 8258 | SL | QLF | 15 (2) | 29.74 | 63.49 | 14.76 | 78.25 | IBARTS |
| 14-Jul-2018 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor 4 & 5 | 8255 | SL | DSQ | | IBARTS |
| 16-Jun-2018 | Braehead | BSA GBR Indoor 3 | 8237 | SL | QLF | 23 (8) | 32.64 | 122.62 | 16.91 | 139.53 | IBARTS |
| 13-May-2018 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor 1 & 2 | 8218 | SL | DNF | | IBARTS |
| 12-May-2018 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor 1 & 2 | 8216 | SL | QLF | 18 (5) | 32.74 | 111.20 | 9.49 | 120.69 | IBARTS |
| 06-Apr-2018 | Tignes | Delancey British Childrens Championships | 8177 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 04-Apr-2018 | Tignes | Delancey British Childrens Championships | 8173 | SL | QLF | 20 (20) | 117.09 | 202.67 | 136.24 | 338.91 | BASS |
| 02-Apr-2018 | Tignes | Delancey British Childrens Championships | 8169 | SG | QLF | 69 (38) | 69.08 | 273.28 | 157.66 | 430.94 | BASS |
| 25-Feb-2018 | Cairngorm | Hilton Coylumbridge Open | 8195 | SL | DNS | | BASS |
| 25-Feb-2018 | Cairngorm | Hilton Coylumbridge Open | 8191 | SL | QLF | 6 (6) | 102.51 | 148.83 | 202.62 | 351.45 | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2018 | Crevacol | Artemis Anglo-Scottish Champs | 8026 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2018 | Crevacol | Artemis Anglo-Scottish Champs | 8022 | GS | QLF | 10 (10) | 100.66 | 109.30 | 162.18 | 271.48 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2018 | Crevacol | Artemis Anglo-Scottish Champs | 8030 | SL | DNS | | BASS |
| 24-Sep-2017 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 8321 | SL | QLF | 8 | 82.98 | 90.55 | 182.34 | 272.89 | BASS |
| 23-Sep-2017 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 8315 | SL | QLF | 8 | 75.12 | 99.24 | 171.21 | 270.45 | BASS |
| 16-Jul-2017 | Castleford | BSA GBR Indoor Series | 8269 | SL | QLF | 20 | 29.11 | 114.36 | 13.82 | 128.18 | IBARTS |
| 15-Jul-2017 | Castleford | BSA GBR Indoor Series | 8267 | SL | QLF | 14 | 26.93 | 78.58 | 19.20 | 97.78 | IBARTS |
| 18-Jun-2017 | Braehead | Scottish Indoor Championships | 8254 | SL | QLF | 28 | 34.02 | 165.87 | 12.62 | 178.49 | IBARTS |
| 17-Jun-2017 | Braehead | BSA GBR Indoor Series | 8252 | SL | QLF | 24 | 30.28 | 123.72 | 7.92 | 131.64 | IBARTS |
| 04-Jun-2017 | Castleford | Lions CN | 8293 | SL | QLF | 10 | 14.19 | 83.84 | 23.25 | 107.09 | IBARTS |
| 04-Jun-2017 | Castleford | Lions CN | 8292 | SL | QLF | 16 | 14.58 | 66.93 | 33.95 | 100.88 | IBARTS |
| 29-May-2017 | Landgraaf | SSE BASS Race | 8304 | SL | QLF | 3 | 66.08 | 6.60 | 286.36 | 292.96 | BASS |
| 28-May-2017 | Landgraaf | SSE BASS Race | 8300 | PRS | QLF | 6 | 61.21 | | UNS |
| 28-May-2017 | Landgraaf | SSE BASS Race | 8297 | SL | QLF | 1 | 64.79 | 0.00 | 282.24 | 282.24 | BASS |
| 07-May-2017 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor Series | 8229 | SL | QLF | 11 | 31.21 | 92.70 | 14.09 | 106.79 | IBARTS |
| 06-May-2017 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor Series | 8227 | SL | QLF | 11 | 31.52 | 96.05 | 8.57 | 104.62 | IBARTS |
| 23-Apr-2017 | Chill Factore | Manchester Ski Racing CN | 8221 | SL | QLF | 8 (4) | 14.67 | 67.06 | 15.03 | 82.09 | IBARTS |
| 23-Apr-2017 | Chill Factore | Manchester Ski Racing CN | 8220 | SL | QLF | 12 (4) | 15.25 | 73.35 | 20.31 | 93.66 | IBARTS |
| 22-Apr-2017 | Chill Factore | Telford CN | 8218 | SL | QLF | 8 (2) | 14.70 | 107.52 | 19.58 | 127.10 | IBARTS |
| 22-Apr-2017 | Chill Factore | Telford CN | 8217 | SL | QLF | 11 (2) | 14.66 | 79.03 | 32.44 | 111.47 | IBARTS |
| 14-Feb-2017 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (GBR) | 8048 | GS | QLF | 37 (37) | 59.83 | 217.58 | 181.16 | 398.74 | BASS |
| 14-Feb-2017 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (GBR) | 8047 | GS | QLF | 43 (43) | 62.39 | 272.14 | 182.47 | 454.61 | BASS |
| 13-Feb-2017 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (GBR) | 8045 | SL | QLF | 36 (36) | 63.60 | 211.68 | 193.61 | 405.29 | BASS |
| 13-Feb-2017 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (GBR) | 8044 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 09-Oct-2016 | Castleford | Lions CN | 8235 | SL | QLF | 13 (2) | 14.18 | 67.78 | 31.96 | 99.74 | IBARTS |
| 09-Oct-2016 | Castleford | Lions CN | 8234 | SL | QLF | 16 (2) | 14.42 | 74.98 | 37.09 | 112.07 | IBARTS |
| 16-Jul-2016 | Castleford | Ambition GBR Indoor Series 4 & 5 | 8220 | SL | QLF | 12 (2) | 30.51 | 102.74 | 30.12 | 132.86 | IBARTS |
| 08-May-2016 | Chill Factore | Ambition GBR Indoor Series 1 & 2 | 8181 | SL | QLF | 30 (5) | 32.75 | 164.47 | 5.00 | 169.47 | IBARTS |
| 07-May-2016 | Chill Factore | Ambition GBR Indoor Series 1 & 2 | 8180 | SL | QLF | 48 (5) | 36.41 | 216.26 | 5.00 | 221.26 | IBARTS |
| 24-Apr-2016 | Chill Factore | Manchester Ski Racing CN | 8174 | SL | QLF | 25 (3) | 16.81 | 166.03 | 11.30 | 177.33 | IBARTS |
| 24-Apr-2016 | Chill Factore | Manchester Ski Racing CN | 8173 | SL | DSQ | | IBARTS |
| 23-Apr-2016 | Chill Factore | Telford CN | 8168 | SL | QLF | 27 (3) | 17.85 | 244.86 | 10.00 | 254.86 | IBARTS |
| 23-Apr-2016 | Chill Factore | Telford CN | 8167 | SL | DSQ | | IBARTS |
| 13-Mar-2016 | Nevis Range | Scottish Children's Championships | 8154 | SL | DSQ | | BASS |
| 13-Mar-2016 | Nevis Range | Scottish Children's Championships | 8153 | SL | QLF | 9 (3) | 48.76 | 100.07 | 231.24 | 331.31 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2016 | Les Houches | Anglo-Scottish Cup | 8010 | GS | QLF | 39 (16) | 67.74 | 139.10 | 232.22 | 371.32 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2016 | Les Houches | Anglo-Scottish Cup | 8009 | GS | QLF | 40 (17) | 66.24 | 149.55 | 222.91 | 372.46 | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2016 | Les Houches | Anglo-Scottish Cup | 8008 | GS | QLF | 42 (17) | 73.03 | 231.40 | 220.24 | 451.64 | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2016 | Les Houches | Anglo-Scottish Cup | 8007 | GS | QLF | 45 (19) | 71.14 | 175.79 | 220.88 | 396.67 | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2016 | Les Houches | Anglo-Scottish Cup | 8005 | SL | QLF | 13 (7) | 49.81 | 62.01 | 200.85 | 262.86 | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2016 | Les Houches | Anglo-Scottish Cup | 8004 | SL | QLF | 29 (9) | 52.19 | 171.08 | 198.64 | 369.72 | BASS |
| 02-Jan-2016 | Les Houches | Anglo-Scottish Cup | 8002 | SL | QLF | 34 (13) | 57.27 | 157.33 | 208.43 | 365.76 | BASS |
| 02-Jan-2016 | Les Houches | Anglo-Scottish Cup | 8001 | SL | QLF | 31 (13) | 56.08 | 165.67 | 228.06 | 393.73 | BASS |
| 17-Oct-2015 | Chill Factore | BARSC Indoor Championships | 8232 | SL | QLF | 14 (2) | 34.46 | 99.66 | 37.03 | 136.69 | IBARTS |
| 06-Sep-2015 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 8184 | SL | QLF | 56 (11) | 33.47 | 192.82 | 3.09 | 195.91 | IBARTS |
| 05-Sep-2015 | Chill Factore | Anglo-Welsh Indoor Championships | 8182 | SL | QLF | 63 (13) | 34.28 | 206.14 | 2.74 | 208.88 | IBARTS |
| 21-Jun-2015 | Castleford | Lions CN | 8170 | SL | QLF | 18 (3) | 15.57 | 162.71 | 14.57 | 177.28 | IBARTS |
| 21-Jun-2015 | Castleford | Lions CN | 8169 | SL | QLF | 22 (4) | 15.75 | 168.02 | 19.70 | 187.72 | IBARTS |
| 26-Apr-2015 | Chill Factore | MSR Indoor CN | 8107 | SL | DNF | | IBARTS |
| 26-Apr-2015 | Chill Factore | MSR Indoor CN | 8106 | SL | QLF | 30 (7) | 15.95 | 164.75 | 11.21 | 175.96 | IBARTS |
| 25-Apr-2015 | Chill Factore | Telford Indoor CN | 8104 | SL | QLF | 35 (8) | 15.74 | 203.62 | 10.64 | 214.26 | IBARTS |
| 25-Apr-2015 | Chill Factore | Telford Indoor CN | 8103 | SL | QLF | 35 (9) | 15.87 | 166.45 | 12.83 | 179.28 | IBARTS |
| 27-Sep-2014 | Chill Factore | BARSC Indoor Championships | 8213 | SL | QLF | 2 | 15.20 | | UNS |
| 21-Sep-2014 | Peer | Indoor Lowland Championships | 8267 | SL | QLF | 1 | 18.76 | | UNS |
| 20-Sep-2014 | Peer | Indoor Lowland Championships | 8266 | SL | QLF | 2 | 21.19 | | UNS |
| 07-Sep-2014 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 8208 | SL | QLF | 4 | 17.17 | | UNS |
| 06-Sep-2014 | Chill Factore | Anglo-Welsh Indoor Championships | 8206 | SL | QLF | 13 | 22.24 | | UNS |
| 17-Aug-2014 | Castleford | BIGP Series | 8180 | SL | QLF | 2 | 15.01 | | UNS |
| 16-Aug-2014 | Castleford | BIGP Series | 8178 | SL | QLF | 4 | 14.83 | | UNS |
| 20-Jul-2014 | Castleford | BIGP Series | 8174 | SL | QLF | 1 | 14.00 | | UNS |
| 19-Jul-2014 | Castleford | BIGP Series | 8162 | SL | QLF | 1 | 16.25 | | UNS |
| 13-Jul-2014 | Chill Factore | GBR Indoor Series 2014 | 8168 | SL | QLF | 4 | 17.05 | | UNS |
| 12-Jul-2014 | Chill Factore | GBR Indoor Series 2014 | 8166 | SL | QLF | 1 | 15.80 | | UNS |
| 22-Jun-2014 | Chill Factore | GBR Indoor Series 2014 | 8154 | SL | QLF | 1 | 15.07 | | UNS |
| 11-May-2014 | Castleford | GBR Indoor Series 2014 | 8170 | SL | QLF | 2 | 15.30 | | UNS |
| 10-May-2014 | Castleford | GBR Indoor Series 2014 | 8134 | SL | QLF | 2 | 14.74 | | UNS |
| 27-Apr-2014 | Chill Factore | Manchester CN | 8128 | SL | QLF | 3 | 28.73 | | UNS |
| 26-Apr-2014 | Chill Factore | Telford CN | 8103 | SL | QLF | 2 | 14.25 | | UNS |
| 09-Apr-2014 | Meribel | Delancey British Alpine Championships | 8228 | COM | QLF | 29 (22) | 45.68 | | UNS |
| 08-Apr-2014 | Meribel | Delancey British Alpine Championships | 8227 | GS | QLF | 28 (23) | 35.90 | | UNS |
| 06-Apr-2014 | Courchevel | Courchevel Ecosse Scottish Championships | 8242 | GS | QLF | 12 (12) | 60.09 | | UNS |
| 12-Oct-2013 | Chill Factore | BARSC Indoor Championships | 8165 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 30.60 | | UNS |
| 28-Sep-2013 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 8159 | SL | QLF | 5 (3) | 31.31 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | BARTS |
| 14-Jul-2013 | Chill Factore | GBR Indoor Series 2013 | 8146 | SL | DSQ | | UNS |
| 13-Jul-2013 | Chill Factore | GBR Indoor Series 2013 | 8144 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 31.60 | | UNS |
| 12-May-2013 | Chill Factore | GBR Indoor Series 2013 | 8132 | SL | QLF | 6 (3) | 32.26 | | UNS |
| 11-May-2013 | Chill Factore | GBR Indoor Series 2013 | 8134 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 33.26 | | UNS |
| 27-Apr-2013 | Chill Factore | Manchester Ski Racing | 8100 | SL | QLF | 3 (2) | 32.63 | | UNS |
| 20-Apr-2013 | Chill Factore | Telford Ski Racing Club | 8083 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 30.80 | | UNS |