| Date | Venue | Description | Codex | Event | Status | Pos (Cat) | Time | RP | Pen | Res | List |
| 10-Jul-2021 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel Club National | 8193 | SL | QLF | 37 (10) | 52.34 | 2,373.83 | 62.09 | 2,435.92 | IBARTS |
| 10-Jul-2021 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel Club National | 8192 | SL | QLF | 4 (1) | 12.96 | 5.10 | 58.81 | 63.91 | IBARTS |
| 11-Aug-2019 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships 2019 | 8287 | SL | DNF | | IBARTS |
| 10-Aug-2019 | Chill Factore | Anglo Welsh Indoor Championships 2019 | 8285 | SL | QLF | 6 (1) | 29.16 | 40.98 | 0.17 | 41.15 | IBARTS |
| 14-Jul-2019 | Snozone MK | BSA GBR Indoor 5 (SSE) | 8283 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 28.96 | 0.00 | 46.08 | 46.08 | IBARTS |
| 13-Jul-2019 | Snozone MK | SMK Club National & U10/U12's | 8281 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 14.12 | 0.00 | 45.75 | 45.75 | IBARTS |
| 13-Jul-2019 | Snozone MK | SMK Club National & U10/U12's | 8280 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 13.62 | 0.00 | 42.54 | 42.54 | IBARTS |
| 23-Jun-2019 | Castleford | BSA GBR Indoor 4 (SSE) | 8289 | SL | QLF | 4 (1) | 28.29 | 23.99 | 6.89 | 30.88 | IBARTS |
| 22-Jun-2019 | Chill Factore | Ambition Club National & U10/U12's | 8272 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 13.33 | 0.00 | 40.72 | 40.72 | IBARTS |
| 22-Jun-2019 | Chill Factore | Ambition Club National & U10/U12's | 8271 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 13.86 | 1.58 | 46.56 | 48.14 | IBARTS |
| 16-Jun-2019 | Braehead | Scottish Indoor Championships | 8265 | SL | DNF | | IBARTS |
| 15-Jun-2019 | Braehead | BSA GBR Indoor 3 (SSS) | 8261 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 26.35 | 24.04 | 9.89 | 33.93 | IBARTS |
| 12-May-2019 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor 1 & 2 (SSW) | 8239 | SL | QLF | 6 (1) | 28.01 | 25.35 | 12.75 | 38.10 | IBARTS |
| 11-May-2019 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor 1 & 2 (SSW) | 8237 | SL | DNF | | IBARTS |
| 04-May-2019 | Snozone MK | ERSA Club National & U10/U12's | 8247 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 13.16 | 0.00 | 56.06 | 56.06 | IBARTS |
| 04-May-2019 | Snozone MK | ERSA Club National & U10/U12's | 8231 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 12.49 | 10.07 | 39.41 | 49.48 | IBARTS |
| 23-Sep-2018 | Peer | Lowland Championships | 8322 | SL | QLF | 5 (1) | 58.77 | 41.20 | 136.96 | 178.16 | BASS |
| 23-Sep-2018 | Peer | Lowland Championships | 8312 | SL | QLF | 5 (1) | 58.77 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 22-Sep-2018 | Peer | Lowland Championships | 8321 | SL | QLF | 9 (1) | 56.06 | 53.08 | 113.20 | 166.28 | BASS |
| 22-Sep-2018 | Peer | Lowland Championships | 8311 | SL | QLF | 9 (1) | 56.06 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 12-Aug-2018 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 8264 | SL | QLF | 8 (1) | 29.47 | 42.70 | 3.03 | 45.73 | IBARTS |
| 11-Aug-2018 | Chill Factore | Anglo Welsh Indoor Championships | 8262 | SL | QLF | 4 (1) | 29.62 | 25.16 | 22.58 | 47.74 | IBARTS |
| 15-Jul-2018 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor 4 & 5 | 8258 | SL | QLF | 6 (2) | 28.34 | 26.61 | 14.76 | 41.37 | IBARTS |
| 14-Jul-2018 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor 4 & 5 | 8255 | SL | QLF | 6 (1) | 30.41 | 45.03 | 11.36 | 56.39 | IBARTS |
| 17-Jun-2018 | Braehead | Scottish Indoor Championships | 8241 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 28.59 | 0.00 | 35.82 | 35.82 | IBARTS |
| 16-Jun-2018 | Braehead | BSA GBR Indoor 3 | 8237 | SL | QLF | 5 (1) | 29.81 | 49.57 | 16.91 | 66.48 | IBARTS |
| 10-Jun-2018 | Snozone MK | Milton Keynes Club National & U10/U12's | 8235 | SL | QLF | 7 (2) | 13.37 | 56.32 | 29.57 | 85.89 | IBARTS |
| 10-Jun-2018 | Snozone MK | Milton Keynes Club National & U10/U12's | 8234 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 13.59 | 2.66 | 37.83 | 40.49 | IBARTS |
| 03-Jun-2018 | Chill Factore | Ambition CN and Pro Slalom (No 1) | 8304 | PRS | QLF | 1 (1) | 26.81 | | UNS |
| 02-Jun-2018 | Chill Factore | Ambition CN and Pro Slalom (No 1) | 8225 | SL | QLF | 5 (1) | 14.83 | 50.39 | 15.50 | 65.89 | IBARTS |
| 02-Jun-2018 | Chill Factore | Ambition CN and Pro Slalom (No 1) | 8224 | SL | QLF | 3 (1) | 13.81 | 39.60 | 10.00 | 49.60 | IBARTS |
| 13-May-2018 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor 1 & 2 | 8218 | SL | DNF | | IBARTS |
| 12-May-2018 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor 1 & 2 | 8216 | SL | QLF | 5 (1) | 30.12 | 44.68 | 9.49 | 54.17 | IBARTS |
| 13-Aug-2017 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 8273 | SL | QLF | 8 | 30.35 | 40.07 | 15.51 | 55.58 | IBARTS |
| 12-Aug-2017 | Chill Factore | Anglo-Welsh Championships | 8271 | SL | QLF | 5 | 30.89 | 58.19 | 2.89 | 61.08 | IBARTS |
| 16-Jul-2017 | Castleford | BSA GBR Indoor Series | 8269 | SL | QLF | 4 | 26.12 | 28.66 | 13.82 | 42.48 | IBARTS |
| 15-Jul-2017 | Castleford | BSA GBR Indoor Series | 8267 | SL | DNF | | IBARTS |
| 18-Jun-2017 | Braehead | Scottish Indoor Championships | 8254 | SL | QLF | 61 | 43.93 | 423.93 | 12.62 | 436.55 | IBARTS |
| 17-Jun-2017 | Braehead | BSA GBR Indoor Series | 8252 | SL | QLF | 8 | 28.19 | 65.48 | 7.92 | 73.40 | IBARTS |
| 07-May-2017 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor Series | 8229 | SL | DSQ | | IBARTS |
| 06-May-2017 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor Series | 8227 | SL | QLF | 7 | 30.64 | 73.27 | 8.57 | 81.84 | IBARTS |
| 09-Oct-2016 | Castleford | Lions CN | 8235 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 13.07 | 6.11 | 31.96 | 38.07 | IBARTS |
| 09-Oct-2016 | Castleford | Lions CN | 8234 | SL | QLF | 38 (6) | 38.35 | 1,394.24 | 37.09 | 1,431.33 | IBARTS |
| 14-Aug-2016 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Champs | 8226 | SL | QLF | 15 (6) | 32.86 | 85.28 | 8.23 | 93.51 | IBARTS |
| 13-Aug-2016 | Chill Factore | Anglo-Welsh Champs | 8224 | SL | DSQ | | IBARTS |
| 17-Jul-2016 | Castleford | Ambition GBR Indoor Series 4 & 5 | 8221 | SL | DSQ | | IBARTS |
| 16-Jul-2016 | Castleford | Ambition GBR Indoor Series 4 & 5 | 8220 | SL | QLF | 3 (1) | 27.75 | 28.31 | 30.12 | 58.43 | IBARTS |
| 11-Jun-2016 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel CN | 8198 | SL | DNS | | IBARTS |
| 11-Jun-2016 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel CN | 8197 | SL | DSQ | | IBARTS |
| 08-May-2016 | Chill Factore | Ambition GBR Indoor Series 1 & 2 | 8181 | SL | QLF | 13 (3) | 29.54 | 77.78 | 5.00 | 82.78 | IBARTS |
| 07-May-2016 | Chill Factore | Ambition GBR Indoor Series 1 & 2 | 8180 | SL | QLF | 15 (3) | 31.22 | 82.80 | 5.00 | 87.80 | IBARTS |
| 24-Apr-2016 | Chill Factore | Manchester Ski Racing CN | 8174 | SL | QLF | 50 (2) | 36.79 | 1,219.15 | 11.30 | 1,230.45 | IBARTS |
| 24-Apr-2016 | Chill Factore | Manchester Ski Racing CN | 8173 | SL | QLF | 15 (2) | 15.77 | 98.04 | 10.02 | 108.06 | IBARTS |
| 15-Feb-2016 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (FIS) | 1462 | SL | DNS | | BASS |
| 17-Oct-2015 | Chill Factore | BARSC Indoor Championships | 8232 | SL | QLF | 3 (1) | 30.75 | 11.42 | 37.03 | 48.45 | IBARTS |
| 27-Sep-2015 | Landgraaf | SnowWorld Cup & Lowland Championships | 8230 | SL | DSQ | | IBARTS |
| 26-Sep-2015 | Landgraaf | SnowWorld Cup & Lowland Championships | 8228 | SL | QLF | 4 (1) | 74.97 | 119.22 | 5.00 | 124.22 | IBARTS |
| 06-Sep-2015 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 8184 | SL | QLF | 14 (5) | 28.33 | 52.64 | 3.09 | 55.73 | IBARTS |
| 05-Sep-2015 | Chill Factore | Anglo-Welsh Indoor Championships | 8182 | SL | QLF | 16 (2) | 28.63 | 53.49 | 2.74 | 56.23 | IBARTS |
| 11-Jul-2015 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel CN | 8155 | SL | QLF | 4 (2) | 12.21 | 59.36 | 10.00 | 69.36 | IBARTS |
| 11-Jul-2015 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel CN | 8154 | SL | QLF | 4 (2) | 12.17 | 28.92 | 13.22 | 42.14 | IBARTS |
| 21-Jun-2015 | Castleford | Lions CN | 8170 | SL | QLF | 4 (2) | 13.65 | 53.86 | 14.57 | 68.43 | IBARTS |
| 21-Jun-2015 | Castleford | Lions CN | 8169 | SL | QLF | 3 (2) | 12.94 | 9.58 | 19.70 | 29.28 | IBARTS |
| 14-Jun-2015 | Braehead | Scottish Indoor Championships | 8143 | SL | QLF | 6 (2) | 28.38 | 35.12 | 12.19 | 47.31 | IBARTS |
| 13-Jun-2015 | Braehead | GBR Indoor Series | 8127 | SL | QLF | 10 (2) | 27.78 | 53.46 | 7.77 | 61.23 | IBARTS |
| 10-May-2015 | Chill Factore | GBR Indoor & BIGP Series | 8116 | SL | QLF | 8 (2) | 31.77 | 58.84 | 5.00 | 63.84 | IBARTS |
| 09-May-2015 | Chill Factore | GBR Indoor & BIGP Series | 8115 | SL | QLF | 12 (2) | 31.14 | 78.46 | 5.52 | 83.98 | IBARTS |
| 26-Apr-2015 | Chill Factore | MSR Indoor CN | 8107 | SL | QLF | 8 (1) | 14.31 | 81.81 | 10.00 | 91.81 | IBARTS |
| 26-Apr-2015 | Chill Factore | MSR Indoor CN | 8106 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 13.54 | 31.06 | 11.21 | 42.27 | IBARTS |
| 25-Apr-2015 | Chill Factore | Telford Indoor CN | 8104 | SL | QLF | 8 (1) | 13.40 | 66.31 | 10.64 | 76.95 | IBARTS |
| 25-Apr-2015 | Chill Factore | Telford Indoor CN | 8103 | SL | QLF | 53 (3) | 27.53 | 817.75 | 12.83 | 830.58 | IBARTS |
| 27-Sep-2014 | Chill Factore | BARSC Indoor Championships | 8212 | SL | QLF | 8 | 29.31 | 32.50 | 19.48 | 51.98 | IBARTS |
| 21-Sep-2014 | Peer | Indoor Lowland Championships | 8265 | SL | QLF | 2 | 35.69 | 54.22 | 5.30 | 59.52 | IBARTS |
| 20-Sep-2014 | Peer | Indoor Lowland Championships | 8264 | SL | QLF | 2 | 38.14 | 35.04 | 6.93 | 41.97 | IBARTS |
| 07-Sep-2014 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 8207 | SL | QLF | 12 | 31.07 | 41.75 | 0.00 | 41.75 | IBARTS |
| 06-Sep-2014 | Chill Factore | Anglo-Welsh Indoor Championships | 8205 | SL | QLF | 17 | 31.28 | 53.39 | 0.00 | 53.39 | IBARTS |
| 17-Aug-2014 | Castleford | BIGP Series | 8179 | SL | QLF | 4 | 29.60 | 39.91 | 0.00 | 39.91 | IBARTS |
| 16-Aug-2014 | Castleford | BIGP Series | 8177 | SL | DSQ | | IBARTS |
| 13-Jul-2014 | Chill Factore | GBR Indoor Series 2014 | 8167 | SL | QLF | 8 | 31.69 | 39.54 | 5.00 | 44.54 | IBARTS |
| 12-Jul-2014 | Chill Factore | GBR Indoor Series 2014 | 8165 | SL | QLF | 7 | 29.09 | 19.79 | 5.00 | 24.79 | IBARTS |
| 15-Jun-2014 | Braehead | Scottish Indoor Championships | 8147 | SL | QLF | 6 | 28.03 | 56.74 | 2.95 | 59.69 | IBARTS |
| 14-Jun-2014 | Braehead | GBR Indoor Series 2014 | 8143 | SL | QLF | 7 | 27.95 | 40.91 | 5.00 | 45.91 | IBARTS |
| 11-May-2014 | Castleford | GBR Indoor Series 2014 | 8169 | SL | QLF | 9 | 30.46 | 61.78 | 5.00 | 66.78 | IBARTS |
| 10-May-2014 | Castleford | GBR Indoor Series 2014 | 8133 | SL | QLF | 10 | 29.41 | 60.13 | 5.00 | 65.13 | IBARTS |
| 12-Oct-2013 | Chill Factore | BARSC Indoor Championships | 8164 | SL | QLF | 8 (1) | 28.49 | 37.14 | 7.86 | 45.00 | BARTS |
| 28-Sep-2013 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 8158 | SL | DNF | | BARTS |
| 19-May-2013 | Snozone MK | Ski MK | 8133 | SL | QLF | 5 (1) | 14.48 | 46.98 | 18.28 | 65.26 | BARTS |
| 19-May-2013 | Snozone MK | Ski MK | 8106 | SL | QLF | 7 (2) | 14.50 | 41.03 | 28.06 | 69.09 | BARTS |