| Date | Venue | Description | Codex | Event | Status | Pos (Cat) | Time | RP | Pen | Res | List |
| 07-May-2016 | Chill Factore | Ambition GBR Indoor Series 1 & 2 | 8180 | SL | QLF | 10 (3) | 30.28 | 58.63 | 5.00 | 63.63 | IBARTS |
| 24-Apr-2016 | Chill Factore | Manchester Ski Racing CN | 8174 | SL | QLF | 4 (1) | 14.34 | 35.84 | 11.30 | 47.14 | IBARTS |
| 24-Apr-2016 | Chill Factore | Manchester Ski Racing CN | 8173 | SL | QLF | 5 (1) | 14.94 | 54.99 | 10.02 | 65.01 | IBARTS |
| 23-Apr-2016 | Chill Factore | Telford CN | 8168 | SL | DNF | | IBARTS |
| 23-Apr-2016 | Chill Factore | Telford CN | 8167 | SL | QLF | 5 (2) | 14.97 | 42.26 | 14.53 | 56.79 | IBARTS |
| 17-Oct-2015 | Chill Factore | BARSC Indoor Championships | 8232 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 30.27 | 0.00 | 37.03 | 37.03 | IBARTS |
| 13-Sep-2015 | Pontypool | British Outdoor Championships | 8188 | SL | QLF | 9 (5) | 39.99 | 54.21 | 2.04 | 56.25 | OBARTS |
| 12-Sep-2015 | Pontypool | Welsh Outdoor Championships | 8186 | SL | QLF | 14 (6) | 41.66 | 87.63 | 0.00 | 87.63 | OBARTS |
| 06-Sep-2015 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 8184 | SL | QLF | 29 (9) | 29.41 | 82.09 | 3.09 | 85.18 | IBARTS |
| 05-Sep-2015 | Chill Factore | Anglo-Welsh Indoor Championships | 8182 | SL | QLF | 23 (7) | 29.62 | 80.24 | 2.74 | 82.98 | IBARTS |
| 27-Jun-2015 | Pendle | Pendle CN | 8147 | SL | QLF | 20 (7) | 29.88 | 101.13 | 10.00 | 111.13 | OBARTS |
| 21-Jun-2015 | Gloucester | Midland CN | 8144 | SL | QLF | 15 (3) | 35.72 | 57.46 | 10.00 | 67.46 | OBARTS |
| 20-Jun-2015 | Gloucester | GBR Outdoor Series | 8157 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 26-Apr-2015 | Chill Factore | MSR Indoor CN | 8107 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 13.62 | 43.14 | 10.00 | 53.14 | IBARTS |
| 26-Apr-2015 | Chill Factore | MSR Indoor CN | 8106 | SL | QLF | 8 (4) | 13.90 | 51.03 | 11.21 | 62.24 | IBARTS |
| 25-Apr-2015 | Chill Factore | Telford Indoor CN | 8104 | SL | QLF | 3 (1) | 12.85 | 34.03 | 10.64 | 44.67 | IBARTS |
| 25-Apr-2015 | Chill Factore | Telford Indoor CN | 8103 | SL | QLF | 5 (2) | 13.81 | 51.39 | 12.83 | 64.22 | IBARTS |
| 19-Feb-2015 | Bormio | 19th English Alpine Championships | 814 | SL | QLF | 35 | 123.07 | 173.07 | 38.31 | 211.38 | BASS |
| 18-Feb-2015 | Bormio | 19th English Alpine Championships | 813 | GS | QLF | 47 | 122.15 | 191.87 | 35.49 | 227.36 | BASS |
| 16-Feb-2015 | Bormio | 19th English Alpine Championships | 810 | GS | QLF | 56 | 139.37 | 269.38 | 30.07 | 299.45 | BASS |
| 15-Feb-2015 | Bormio | 19th English Alpine Championships | 809 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 05-Oct-2014 | Kilternan | European Championships | 8216 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 04-Oct-2014 | Kilternan | Irish Championships | 8214 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 27-Sep-2014 | Chill Factore | BARSC Indoor Championships | 8212 | SL | QLF | 6 | 28.78 | 20.70 | 19.48 | 40.18 | IBARTS |
| 14-Sep-2014 | Pontypool | British Outdoor Championships | 8211 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 13-Sep-2014 | Pontypool | Welsh Outdoor Championships | 8209 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 07-Sep-2014 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 8207 | SL | DNF | | IBARTS |
| 06-Sep-2014 | Chill Factore | Anglo-Welsh Indoor Championships | 8205 | SL | QLF | 15 | 31.14 | 50.38 | 0.00 | 50.38 | IBARTS |
| 30-Aug-2014 | Norwich | All England Championships | 8183 | SL | QLF | 31 | 29.38 | 78.72 | 0.00 | 78.72 | OBARTS |
| 13-Jul-2014 | Chill Factore | GBR Indoor Series 2014 | 8167 | SL | DNF | | IBARTS |
| 12-Jul-2014 | Chill Factore | GBR Indoor Series 2014 | 8165 | SL | QLF | 9 | 29.96 | 38.93 | 5.00 | 43.93 | IBARTS |
| 29-Jun-2014 | Gloucester | Gloucester Ski Club CN | 8159 | SL | QLF | 24 | 36.71 | 76.67 | 10.00 | 86.67 | OBARTS |
| 28-Jun-2014 | Gloucester | Midland Ski Club CN | 8157 | SL | QLF | 29 | 36.86 | 79.94 | 10.00 | 89.94 | OBARTS |
| 22-Jun-2014 | Chill Factore | GBR Indoor Series 2014 | 8153 | SL | DNF | | IBARTS |
| 04-May-2014 | Pendle | GBR Outdoor Series 2014 | 8131 | SL | QLF | 12 | 31.10 | 78.88 | 5.57 | 84.45 | OBARTS |
| 03-May-2014 | Pendle | Pendle CN | 8129 | SL | QLF | 15 | 29.33 | 50.52 | 33.84 | 84.36 | OBARTS |
| 27-Apr-2014 | Chill Factore | Manchester CN | 8127 | SL | QLF | 8 | 14.27 | 41.74 | 12.62 | 54.36 | IBARTS |
| 27-Apr-2014 | Chill Factore | Manchester CN | 8126 | SL | QLF | 8 | 14.27 | 41.74 | 10.03 | 51.77 | IBARTS |
| 26-Apr-2014 | Chill Factore | Telford CN | 8102 | SL | QLF | 8 | 14.04 | 54.27 | 10.00 | 64.27 | IBARTS |
| 26-Apr-2014 | Chill Factore | Telford CN | 8101 | SL | QLF | 8 | 14.04 | 54.27 | 10.00 | 64.27 | IBARTS |
| 18-Feb-2014 | Bormio | 18th English Alpine Championships | 8070 | GS | QLF | 20 (20) | 120.32 | 80.59 | 152.12 | 232.71 | BASS |
| 12-Oct-2013 | Chill Factore | BARSC Indoor Championships | 8164 | SL | QLF | 16 (6) | 29.50 | 60.43 | 7.86 | 68.29 | BARTS |
| 28-Sep-2013 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 8158 | SL | QLF | 14 (7) | 30.52 | 69.49 | 6.31 | 75.80 | BARTS |
| 21-Sep-2013 | Norwich | British Outdoor Championships | 8156 | SL | QLF | 27 (4) | 29.32 | 68.84 | 5.59 | 74.43 | BARTS |
| 08-Sep-2013 | Pontypool | Welsh Championships | 8152 | SL | QLF | 6 (3) | 41.87 | 24.95 | 21.01 | 45.96 | BARTS |
| 07-Sep-2013 | Pontypool | Welsh Championships | 8150 | SL | QLF | 21 (6) | 42.14 | 96.78 | 5.00 | 101.78 | BARTS |
| 31-Aug-2013 | Gloucester | All England Championships | 8148 | SL | DNF | | BARTS |
| 14-Jul-2013 | Chill Factore | GBR Indoor Series 2013 | 8145 | SL | QLF | 13 (4) | 30.60 | 59.95 | 7.50 | 67.45 | BARTS |
| 13-Jul-2013 | Chill Factore | GBR Indoor Series 2013 | 8143 | SL | DNF | | BARTS |
| 07-Jul-2013 | Gloucester | GBR Outdoor Series 2013 | 8140 | SL | QLF | 18 (2) | 39.21 | 80.67 | 5.00 | 85.67 | BARTS |
| 06-Jul-2013 | Gloucester | GBR Outdoor Series 2013 | 8139 | SL | QLF | 39 (5) | 40.04 | 126.39 | 5.00 | 131.39 | BARTS |
| 30-Jun-2013 | Pontypool | GBR Outdoor Series 2013 | 8138 | SL | DNF | | BARTS |
| 29-Jun-2013 | Pontypool | GBR Outdoor Series 2013 | 8131 | SL | QLF | 16 (4) | 39.74 | 90.87 | 5.00 | 95.87 | BARTS |
| 22-Jun-2013 | Gloucester | Midland Ski Club | 8124 | SL | QLF | 16 (2) | 36.10 | 58.45 | 10.00 | 68.45 | BARTS |
| 26-May-2013 | Pendle | Stoke Ski Racing Club | 8110 | SL | QLF | 17 (3) | 28.85 | 83.11 | 17.78 | 100.89 | BARTS |
| 25-May-2013 | Pendle | Pendle Ski Club | 8109 | SL | QLF | 13 (3) | 27.51 | 73.91 | 17.72 | 91.63 | BARTS |
| 12-May-2013 | Chill Factore | GBR Indoor Series 2013 | 8103 | SL | QLF | 16 (6) | 30.24 | 69.34 | 5.00 | 74.34 | BARTS |
| 11-May-2013 | Chill Factore | GBR Indoor Series 2013 | 8102 | SL | QLF | 20 (7) | 30.73 | 82.27 | 5.00 | 87.27 | BARTS |
| 05-May-2013 | Pendle | GBR Outdoor Series 2013 | 8090 | SL | QLF | 12 (2) | 31.90 | 96.42 | 5.00 | 101.42 | BARTS |
| 04-May-2013 | Pendle | GBR Outdoor Series 2013 | 8089 | SL | QLF | 15 (3) | 34.83 | 131.96 | 5.00 | 136.96 | BARTS |
| 28-Apr-2013 | Snozone MK | Anglo-Welsh Championships | 8088 | SL | QLF | 9 (2) | 28.65 | 59.79 | 8.74 | 68.53 | BARTS |
| 27-Apr-2013 | Snozone MK | GBR Indoor Series 2013 | 8087 | SL | QLF | 5 (2) | 30.26 | 65.22 | 12.51 | 77.73 | BARTS |
| 21-Apr-2013 | Chill Factore | Manchester Ski Racing | 8086 | SL | QLF | 13 (2) | 15.14 | 54.34 | 12.34 | 66.68 | BARTS |
| 21-Apr-2013 | Chill Factore | Manchester Ski Racing | 8085 | SL | QLF | 16 (5) | 14.66 | 52.78 | 19.15 | 71.93 | BARTS |
| 20-Apr-2013 | Chill Factore | Telford Ski Racing Club | 8084 | SL | QLF | 18 (8) | 14.30 | 56.28 | 15.74 | 72.02 | BARTS |
| 20-Apr-2013 | Chill Factore | Telford Ski Racing Club | 8082 | SL | QLF | 20 (8) | 14.76 | 54.37 | 18.92 | 73.29 | BARTS |