| Date | Venue | Description | Codex | Event | Status | Pos (Cat) | Time | RP | Pen | Res | List |
| 11-Sep-2022 | Llandudno | British Outdoor Championships | 8319 | SL | QLF | 6 (4) | 28.19 | 13.99 | 13.67 | 27.66 | OBARTS |
| 10-Sep-2022 | Llandudno | Welsh National Championships | 8317 | SL | DSQ | | OBARTS |
| 28-Aug-2021 | Silksworth | All England Championships | 8214 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 25.99 | 7.66 | 0.43 | 8.09 | OBARTS |
| 15-Aug-2021 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 8212 | SL | QLF | 3 (2) | 26.34 | 10.69 | 5.76 | 16.45 | IBARTS |
| 14-Aug-2021 | Chill Factore | Anglo-Welsh Champs & eola GBR Indoor Series 3 | 8210 | SL | QLF | 3 (2) | 26.96 | 14.08 | 9.92 | 24.00 | IBARTS |
| 01-Aug-2021 | Gloucester | British Outdoor Championships | 8208 | SL | DSQ | | OBARTS |
| 31-Jul-2021 | Gloucester | Gloucester Club National | 8184 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 32.73 | 4.26 | 10.00 | 14.26 | OBARTS |
| 24-Jul-2021 | Swadlincote | CESA Club National | 8204 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 24.60 | 0.00 | 13.98 | 13.98 | OBARTS |
| 18-Jul-2021 | Chatham | Chatham Club National | 8152 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 32.37 | 0.00 | 30.07 | 30.07 | OBARTS |
| 04-Jul-2021 | Norwich | eola GBR Series Outdoor 1 and 2 | 8188 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 28.13 | 0.00 | 5.00 | 5.00 | OBARTS |
| 03-Jul-2021 | Norwich | eola GBR Series Outdoor 1 and 2 | 8186 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 28.13 | 0.00 | 14.50 | 14.50 | OBARTS |
| 29-May-2021 | Chill Factore | Ambition Club National | 8157 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 14.06 | 0.00 | 22.95 | 22.95 | IBARTS |
| 29-May-2021 | Chill Factore | Ambition Club National | 8156 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 14.37 | 0.00 | 22.44 | 22.44 | IBARTS |
| 06-Oct-2019 | Kilternan | Irish Outdoor Championships 2019 | 8306 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 28.20 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | OBARTS |
| 05-Oct-2019 | Kilternan | Irish Outdoor Championships 2019 | 8304 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 28.15 | 0.00 | 5.00 | 5.00 | OBARTS |
| 29-Sep-2019 | Landgraaf | Lowland Championships 2019 | 8340 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 49.23 | 0.00 | 143.27 | 143.27 | BASS |
| 28-Sep-2019 | Landgraaf | Lowland Championships 2019 | 8330 | SL | QLF | 3 (2) | 52.79 | 5.43 | 96.15 | 101.58 | BASS |
| 28-Sep-2019 | Landgraaf | Lowland Championships 2019 | 8327 | SL | QLF | 3 (2) | 52.79 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 08-Sep-2019 | Pontypool | Welsh Outdoor Championships 2019 | 8302 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 35.10 | 0.00 | 1.62 | 1.62 | OBARTS |
| 07-Sep-2019 | Pontypool | Welsh Outdoor Championships 2019 | 8300 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 36.30 | 16.66 | 5.00 | 21.66 | OBARTS |
| 31-Aug-2019 | Norwich | All England Championships 2019 | 8293 | SL | QLF | 3 (2) | 29.31 | 12.93 | 0.00 | 12.93 | OBARTS |
| 25-Aug-2019 | Stoke | British Outdoor Championships 2019 Team Evolution | 8321 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 24.50 | 6.61 | 0.00 | 6.61 | OBARTS |
| 24-Aug-2019 | Stoke | Ski Bartlett English Open | 8291 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 24.07 | 18.02 | 5.00 | 23.02 | OBARTS |
| 11-Aug-2019 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships 2019 | 8287 | SL | QLF | 5 (1) | 28.42 | 18.16 | 0.00 | 18.16 | IBARTS |
| 10-Aug-2019 | Chill Factore | Anglo Welsh Indoor Championships 2019 | 8285 | SL | QLF | 3 (2) | 28.16 | 14.54 | 0.17 | 14.71 | IBARTS |
| 30-Jun-2019 | Pontypool | BSA GBR Outdoor 4 (SSW) | 8276 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 35.77 | 0.00 | 5.52 | 5.52 | OBARTS |
| 29-Jun-2019 | Pontypool | BSA GBR Outdoor 3 (SSW) | 8274 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 23-Jun-2019 | Castleford | BSA GBR Indoor 4 (SSE) | 8289 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 27.39 | 0.00 | 6.89 | 6.89 | IBARTS |
| 16-Jun-2019 | Braehead | Scottish Indoor Championships | 8265 | SL | QLF | 3 (1) | 26.61 | 37.80 | 0.00 | 37.80 | IBARTS |
| 15-Jun-2019 | Braehead | BSA GBR Indoor 3 (SSS) | 8261 | SL | QLF | 3 (1) | 26.43 | 26.33 | 9.89 | 36.22 | IBARTS |
| 09-Jun-2019 | Gloucester | Gloucester Club National & U10/U12's | 8259 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 33.01 | 0.00 | 10.00 | 10.00 | OBARTS |
| 08-Jun-2019 | Gloucester | Dragons Alpine Open Race | 8255 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 33.85 | 0.00 | 22.38 | 22.38 | OBARTS |
| 02-Jun-2019 | Ipswich | Vikings Club National & U10/U12's | 8248 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 23.70 | 0.00 | 15.37 | 15.37 | OBARTS |
| 01-Jun-2019 | Norwich | Norfolk Club National & U10/U12's | 8245 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 25.78 | 0.00 | 12.51 | 12.51 | OBARTS |
| 19-May-2019 | Stoke | Telford Club National & U10/U12's | 8243 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 22.53 | 0.00 | 17.45 | 17.45 | OBARTS |
| 18-May-2019 | Stoke | Midland Club National & U10/U12's | 8241 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 23.19 | 11.51 | 10.00 | 21.51 | OBARTS |
| 12-May-2019 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor 1 & 2 (SSW) | 8239 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 27.35 | 7.55 | 12.75 | 20.30 | IBARTS |
| 11-May-2019 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor 1 & 2 (SSW) | 8237 | SL | QLF | 4 (1) | 27.95 | 31.89 | 5.00 | 36.89 | IBARTS |
| 05-May-2019 | Pendle | BSA GBR Outdoor 1 (SSE) | 8235 | SL | QLF | 4 (2) | 28.32 | 17.15 | 5.00 | 22.15 | OBARTS |
| 04-May-2019 | Pendle | Pendle Club National & U10/U12's | 8233 | SL | QLF | 5 (2) | 26.97 | 24.62 | 10.00 | 34.62 | OBARTS |
| 27-Apr-2019 | Pembrey | Snowsport Wales Champery Slalom & U10/U12's | 8222 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 20.75 | 0.00 | 13.24 | 13.24 | OBARTS |
| 20-Feb-2019 | Bormio | English Alpine Champs FIS | 1989 | SL | DNF | | FIS |
| 19-Feb-2019 | Bormio | English Alpine Champs FIS | 1988 | SL | QLF | 20 (10) | 102.95 | 61.09 | 27.41 | 88.50 | FIS |
| 18-Feb-2019 | Bormio | English Alpine Champs FIS | 1987 | GS | QLF | 59 (27) | 113.92 | 124.59 | 35.52 | 160.11 | FIS |
| 17-Feb-2019 | Bormio | English Alpine Champs FIS | 1986 | GS | DNF | | FIS |
| 23-Jan-2019 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Champs | 1983 | GS | DNF | | FIS |
| 22-Jan-2019 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Champs | 1982 | SL | QLF | 16 (11) | 88.24 | 62.31 | 55.11 | 117.42 | FIS |
| 07-Oct-2018 | Kilternan | Irish Outdoor Championships | 8280 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 06-Oct-2018 | Kilternan | Irish Outdoor Championships | 8278 | SL | QLF | 3 (1) | 28.52 | 8.17 | 8.31 | 16.48 | OBARTS |
| 29-Sep-2018 | Chill Factore | Ambition CN and Pro Slalom (No 2) | 8276 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 13.90 | 16.97 | 16.99 | 33.96 | IBARTS |
| 29-Sep-2018 | Chill Factore | Ambition CN and Pro Slalom (No 2) | 8275 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 12.76 | 29.36 | 13.41 | 42.77 | IBARTS |
| 23-Sep-2018 | Peer | Lowland Championships | 8322 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 56.33 | 9.19 | 136.96 | 146.15 | BASS |
| 23-Sep-2018 | Peer | Lowland Championships | 8312 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 56.33 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 22-Sep-2018 | Peer | Lowland Championships | 8321 | SL | QLF | 5 (2) | 53.39 | 15.78 | 113.20 | 128.98 | BASS |
| 22-Sep-2018 | Peer | Lowland Championships | 8311 | SL | QLF | 5 (2) | 53.39 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 09-Sep-2018 | Pontypool | Welsh Outdoor Championships | 8273 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 37.39 | 22.23 | 0.00 | 22.23 | OBARTS |
| 08-Sep-2018 | Pontypool | Welsh Outdoor Championships | 8271 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 39.30 | 29.76 | 5.00 | 34.76 | OBARTS |
| 25-Aug-2018 | Silksworth | All England Championships | 8266 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 27.05 | 1.07 | 0.72 | 1.79 | OBARTS |
| 12-Aug-2018 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 8264 | SL | QLF | 3 (1) | 28.28 | 11.91 | 3.03 | 14.94 | IBARTS |
| 11-Aug-2018 | Chill Factore | Anglo Welsh Indoor Championships | 8262 | SL | QLF | 32 (10) | 33.67 | 127.04 | 22.58 | 149.62 | IBARTS |
| 15-Jul-2018 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor 4 & 5 | 8258 | SL | QLF | 3 (2) | 27.69 | 9.48 | 14.76 | 24.24 | IBARTS |
| 14-Jul-2018 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor 4 & 5 | 8255 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 28.97 | 8.81 | 11.36 | 20.17 | IBARTS |
| 08-Jul-2018 | Chatham | BSA GBR Outdoor 5 | 8253 | SL | QLF | 30 (7) | 55.17 | 468.58 | 7.81 | 476.39 | OBARTS |
| 07-Jul-2018 | Chatham | Chatham Club National & U10/U12's | 8251 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 33.27 | 9.21 | 10.00 | 19.21 | OBARTS |
| 01-Jul-2018 | Pontypool | BSA GBR Outdoor 3 & 4 | 8249 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 37.77 | 0.00 | 5.00 | 5.00 | OBARTS |
| 30-Jun-2018 | Pontypool | BSA GBR Outdoor 3 & 4 | 8247 | SL | QLF | 3 (1) | 38.31 | 26.50 | 5.00 | 31.50 | OBARTS |
| 17-Jun-2018 | Gloucester | Gloucester Club National & U10/U12's | 8243 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 32.21 | 2.47 | 10.86 | 13.33 | OBARTS |
| 10-Jun-2018 | Snozone MK | Milton Keynes Club National & U10/U12's | 8235 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 12.55 | 8.71 | 29.57 | 38.28 | IBARTS |
| 10-Jun-2018 | Snozone MK | Milton Keynes Club National & U10/U12's | 8234 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 13.54 | 0.00 | 37.83 | 37.83 | IBARTS |
| 09-Jun-2018 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel Club National & U10/U12's (PM) | 8232 | SL | QLF | 3 (1) | 12.58 | 8.69 | 36.89 | 45.58 | IBARTS |
| 09-Jun-2018 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel Club National & U10/U12's (PM) | 8231 | SL | QLF | 3 (1) | 11.34 | 22.93 | 31.28 | 54.21 | IBARTS |
| 02-Jun-2018 | Chill Factore | Ambition CN and Pro Slalom (No 1) | 8225 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 14.20 | 17.66 | 15.50 | 33.16 | IBARTS |
| 02-Jun-2018 | Chill Factore | Ambition CN and Pro Slalom (No 1) | 8224 | SL | QLF | 4 (3) | 13.81 | 39.60 | 10.00 | 49.60 | IBARTS |
| 20-May-2018 | Ipswich | Vikings (Ipswich) Club National & U10/U12's | 8222 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 25.22 | 0.00 | 37.32 | 37.32 | OBARTS |
| 19-May-2018 | Norwich | Norfolk Club National & U10/U12's | 8220 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 26.34 | 0.00 | 35.28 | 35.28 | OBARTS |
| 13-May-2018 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor 1 & 2 | 8218 | SL | QLF | 4 (2) | 29.91 | 39.08 | 12.76 | 51.84 | IBARTS |
| 12-May-2018 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor 1 & 2 | 8216 | SL | QLF | 3 (2) | 29.44 | 27.42 | 9.49 | 36.91 | IBARTS |
| 06-May-2018 | Stoke | BSA GBR Outdoor 1 | 8214 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 23.28 | 29.29 | 5.00 | 34.29 | OBARTS |
| 05-May-2018 | Stoke | Midland Club National & U10/U12's | 8211 | SL | QLF | 6 (3) | 22.37 | 18.83 | 10.00 | 28.83 | OBARTS |
| 06-Apr-2018 | Tignes | Delancey British Childrens Championships | 8177 | GS | QLF | 12 (12) | 97.15 | 47.49 | 132.53 | 180.02 | BASS |
| 04-Apr-2018 | Tignes | Delancey British Childrens Championships | 8173 | SL | QLF | 7 (7) | 96.64 | 41.53 | 136.24 | 177.77 | BASS |
| 02-Apr-2018 | Tignes | Delancey British Childrens Championships | 8169 | SG | QLF | 22 (20) | 59.73 | 90.11 | 157.66 | 247.77 | BASS |
| 15-Feb-2018 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 8140 | GS | QLF | 11 (11) | 116.25 | 22.16 | 146.42 | 168.58 | BASS |
| 14-Feb-2018 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 8137 | SL | DNS | | BASS |
| 12-Feb-2018 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 8133 | SG | QLF | 7 (7) | 49.65 | 30.19 | 159.12 | 189.31 | BASS |
| 10-Jan-2018 | Reiteralm | Team Evolution Speed Series | 8163 | SG | QLF | 3 (3) | 53.42 | | UNS |
| 10-Jan-2018 | Reiteralm | Team Evolution Speed Series | 8062 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 98.98 | 17.36 | 145.43 | 162.79 | BASS |
| 09-Jan-2018 | Reiteralm | Team Evolution Speed Series | 8165 | SG | QLF | 4 (4) | 54.52 | | UNS |
| 09-Jan-2018 | Reiteralm | Team Evolution Speed Series | 8039 | SG | QLF | 3 (3) | 55.72 | 6.43 | 168.65 | 175.08 | BASS |
| 09-Jan-2018 | Reiteralm | Team Evolution Speed Series | 8035 | SG | QLF | 1 (1) | 56.19 | 0.00 | 165.68 | 165.68 | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2018 | Hinterreit | Ambition Championships | 8017 | GS | QLF | 2 (2) | 94.47 | 21.95 | 138.16 | 160.11 | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2018 | Hinterreit | Ambition Championships | 8012 | GS | QLF | 2 (2) | 98.90 | 10.31 | 147.15 | 157.46 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2018 | Hinterreit | Ambition Championships | 8007 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 93.56 | 0.00 | 141.20 | 141.20 | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2018 | Hinterreit | Ambition Championships | 8002 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 95.88 | 5.45 | 151.54 | 156.99 | BASS |
| 01-Oct-2017 | Kilternan | Irish Championships | 8289 | SL | QLF | 2 | 26.91 | 11.97 | 1.84 | 13.81 | OBARTS |
| 30-Sep-2017 | Kilternan | Irish Championships | 8287 | SL | QLF | 2 | 26.85 | 7.04 | 5.00 | 12.04 | OBARTS |
| 24-Sep-2017 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 8321 | SL | QLF | 2 | 74.58 | 8.50 | 182.34 | 190.84 | BASS |
| 23-Sep-2017 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Indoor Championships | 8315 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 10-Sep-2017 | Pontypool | Welsh National Championships | 8281 | SL | QLF | 1 | 37.55 | 0.00 | 9.37 | 9.37 | OBARTS |
| 09-Sep-2017 | Pontypool | Welsh National Championships | 8278 | SL | QLF | 2 | 38.19 | 6.47 | 5.00 | 11.47 | OBARTS |
| 02-Sep-2017 | Norwich | All England Championships | 8275 | SL | QLF | 5 | 30.26 | 18.30 | 0.61 | 18.91 | OBARTS |
| 13-Aug-2017 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 8273 | SL | QLF | 5 | 29.75 | 25.04 | 15.51 | 40.55 | IBARTS |
| 12-Aug-2017 | Chill Factore | Anglo-Welsh Championships | 8271 | SL | QLF | 4 | 30.79 | 55.68 | 2.89 | 58.57 | IBARTS |
| 16-Jul-2017 | Castleford | BSA GBR Indoor Series | 8269 | SL | QLF | 6 | 26.64 | 43.57 | 13.82 | 57.39 | IBARTS |
| 15-Jul-2017 | Castleford | BSA GBR Indoor Series | 8267 | SL | QLF | 4 | 25.38 | 32.62 | 19.20 | 51.82 | IBARTS |
| 08-Jul-2017 | Gloucester | Midland CN | 8263 | SL | QLF | 3 | 34.19 | 33.27 | 10.00 | 43.27 | OBARTS |
| 02-Jul-2017 | Pontypool | BSA GBR Outdoor Series | 8261 | SL | QLF | 5 | 38.03 | 65.02 | 5.00 | 70.02 | OBARTS |
| 01-Jul-2017 | Pontypool | BSA GBR Outdoor Series | 8324 | PRS | QLF | 3 | 18.76 | | UNS |
| 01-Jul-2017 | Pontypool | BSA GBR Outdoor Series | 8259 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 24-Jun-2017 | Gloucester | BSA GBR Outdoor Series | 8256 | SL | QLF | 4 | 34.91 | 15.16 | 6.30 | 21.46 | OBARTS |
| 11-Jun-2017 | Welwyn | ERSA CN | 8250 | SL | QLF | 5 | 18.99 | 31.67 | 10.00 | 41.67 | OBARTS |
| 10-Jun-2017 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel CN | 8248 | SL | QLF | 4 | 12.69 | 21.62 | 34.43 | 56.05 | IBARTS |
| 10-Jun-2017 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel CN | 8247 | SL | QLF | 3 | 12.32 | 3.52 | 39.96 | 43.48 | IBARTS |
| 04-Jun-2017 | Southampton | Snowsport South CN | 8243 | SL | QLF | 4 | 23.05 | 63.57 | 10.00 | 73.57 | OBARTS |
| 21-May-2017 | Ipswich | Vikings CN | 8235 | SL | QLF | 3 | 26.99 | 7.82 | 10.00 | 17.82 | OBARTS |
| 20-May-2017 | Norwich | Norfolk CN | 8233 | SL | QLF | 8 | 27.17 | 33.27 | 10.00 | 43.27 | OBARTS |
| 07-May-2017 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor Series | 8229 | SL | QLF | 5 | 28.79 | 29.69 | 14.09 | 43.78 | IBARTS |
| 06-May-2017 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor Series | 8227 | SL | QLF | 5 | 29.78 | 51.00 | 8.57 | 59.57 | IBARTS |
| 30-Apr-2017 | Pendle | BSA GBR Outdoor Series | 8225 | SL | QLF | 5 | 27.09 | 37.47 | 5.00 | 42.47 | OBARTS |
| 29-Apr-2017 | Pendle | Pendle CN | 8223 | SL | QLF | 5 | 26.84 | 30.19 | 10.00 | 40.19 | OBARTS |
| 22-Apr-2017 | Pembrey | SSW Slalom & Excel | 8210 | SL | QLF | 28 (8) | 41.90 | 694.35 | 20.66 | 715.01 | OBARTS |
| 07-Apr-2017 | Tignes | Delancey British Childrens Championships | 8139 | GS | QLF | 7 (7) | 96.87 | 28.42 | 136.48 | 164.90 | BASS |
| 06-Apr-2017 | Tignes | Delancey British Childrens Championships | 8131 | SG | DNF | | BASS |
| 03-Apr-2017 | Tignes | Delancey British Childrens Championships | 8135 | SL | QLF | 12 (12) | 101.00 | 47.17 | 132.47 | 179.64 | BASS |
| 17-Feb-2017 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (GBR) | 8052 | SG | QLF | 18 (17) | 49.30 | 71.97 | 130.25 | 202.22 | BASS |
| 16-Feb-2017 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (GBR) | 8051 | SG | DNF | | BASS |
| 14-Feb-2017 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (GBR) | 8049 | GS | QLF | 8 (8) | 94.57 | 31.89 | 141.24 | 173.13 | BASS |
| 13-Feb-2017 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (GBR) | 8046 | SL | QLF | 6 (6) | 100.45 | 22.70 | 136.99 | 159.69 | BASS |
| 11-Jan-2017 | Reiteralm | Evolution Speed Races | 8191 | AC | QLF | 4 (4) | 117.40 | | UNS |
| 11-Jan-2017 | Reiteralm | Evolution Speed Races | 8190 | SL | QLF | 6 (6) | 111.87 | 44.56 | 140.14 | 184.70 | BASS |
| 11-Jan-2017 | Reiteralm | Evolution Speed Races | 8032 | SG | QLF | 7 (7) | 61.12 | 13.60 | 150.33 | 163.93 | BASS |
| 10-Jan-2017 | Reiteralm | Evolution Speed Races | 8029 | SG | QLF | 8 (8) | 63.59 | 41.63 | 138.46 | 180.09 | BASS |
| 10-Jan-2017 | Reiteralm | Evolution Speed Races | 8028 | SG | DNF | | BASS |
| 08-Jan-2017 | Hinterreit | Ambition Championships | 8026 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2017 | Hinterreit | Ambition Championships | 8022 | GS | QLF | 5 (5) | 98.45 | 42.04 | 149.43 | 191.47 | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2017 | Hinterreit | Ambition Championships | 8017 | SL | QLF | 8 (8) | 98.88 | 58.07 | 142.96 | 201.03 | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2017 | Hinterreit | Ambition Championships | 8014 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 91.29 | 35.24 | 148.58 | 183.82 | BASS |
| 02-Oct-2016 | Kilternan | Irish Champs | 8232 | SL | QLF | 3 (1) | 28.15 | 9.85 | 6.19 | 16.04 | OBARTS |
| 01-Oct-2016 | Kilternan | Irish Champs | 8230 | SL | QLF | 6 (2) | 29.68 | 36.98 | 7.99 | 44.97 | OBARTS |
| 25-Sep-2016 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Champs | 8266 | SL | QLF | 7 (7) | 65.34 | 7.91 | 217.08 | 224.99 | BASS |
| 24-Sep-2016 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Champs | 8261 | SL | QLF | 9 (9) | 69.02 | 21.60 | 218.98 | 240.58 | BASS |
| 11-Sep-2016 | Pontypool | Welsh & British Champs | 8250 | SL | QLF | 5 (2) | 38.41 | 48.63 | 0.00 | 48.63 | OBARTS |
| 10-Sep-2016 | Pontypool | Welsh & British Champs | 8249 | SL | QLF | 7 (2) | 39.45 | 48.71 | 0.00 | 48.71 | OBARTS |
| 03-Sep-2016 | Gloucester | All-England Champs | 8228 | SL | QLF | 7 (3) | 38.45 | 45.39 | 0.00 | 45.39 | OBARTS |
| 10-Jul-2016 | Pontypool | Ambition GBR Outdoor Series 4 & 5 | 8217 | SL | QLF | 8 (2) | 39.03 | 58.65 | 5.00 | 63.65 | OBARTS |
| 09-Jul-2016 | Pontypool | Ambition GBR Outdoor Series 4 & 5 | 8270 | PRS | QLF | 14 (5) | 18.73 | | UNS |
| 09-Jul-2016 | Pontypool | Ambition GBR Outdoor Series 4 & 5 | 8216 | SL | QLF | 11 (4) | 40.16 | 55.83 | 6.53 | 62.36 | OBARTS |
| 02-Jul-2016 | Stoke | Ambition GBR Outdoor Series 3 | 8214 | SL | QLF | 27 (4) | 24.32 | 70.18 | 5.00 | 75.18 | OBARTS |
| 26-Jun-2016 | Gloucester | Gloucester CN | 8210 | SL | QLF | 7 (2) | 36.47 | 35.85 | 10.00 | 45.85 | OBARTS |
| 25-Jun-2016 | Gloucester | Midland CN | 8212 | SL | QLF | 12 (3) | 36.82 | 62.02 | 10.00 | 72.02 | OBARTS |
| 12-Jun-2016 | Mendip | Avon & Western Counties CN | 8200 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 28.15 | 5.67 | 20.91 | 26.58 | OBARTS |
| 11-Jun-2016 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel CN | 8198 | SL | QLF | 5 (4) | 12.35 | 47.21 | 51.40 | 98.61 | IBARTS |
| 11-Jun-2016 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel CN | 8197 | SL | QLF | 8 (5) | 12.48 | 53.95 | 42.16 | 96.11 | IBARTS |
| 22-May-2016 | Ipswich | Suffolk CN | 8191 | SL | QLF | 8 (2) | 27.84 | 45.36 | 11.04 | 56.40 | OBARTS |
| 21-May-2016 | Norwich | Norfolk CN | 8189 | SL | QLF | 13 (2) | 26.96 | 48.46 | 11.08 | 59.54 | OBARTS |
| 08-May-2016 | Chill Factore | Ambition GBR Indoor Series 1 & 2 | 8181 | SL | QLF | 11 (4) | 29.28 | 70.76 | 5.00 | 75.76 | IBARTS |
| 07-May-2016 | Chill Factore | Ambition GBR Indoor Series 1 & 2 | 8180 | SL | QLF | 16 (5) | 31.39 | 87.17 | 5.00 | 92.17 | IBARTS |
| 01-May-2016 | Norwich | Ambition GBR Outdoor Series 1 & 2 | 8178 | SL | QLF | 8 (3) | 28.94 | 36.88 | 10.64 | 47.52 | OBARTS |
| 30-Apr-2016 | Norwich | Ambition GBR Outdoor Series 1 & 2 | 8176 | SL | QLF | 19 (4) | 30.39 | 68.50 | 9.39 | 77.89 | OBARTS |
| 19-Feb-2016 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (Children) | 8062 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 55.54 | 33.37 | 180.02 | 213.39 | BASS |
| 19-Feb-2016 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (Children) | 8061 | SL | QLF | 8 (6) | 53.73 | 38.69 | 191.05 | 229.74 | BASS |
| 17-Feb-2016 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (Children) | 8059 | SG | QLF | 26 (14) | 55.53 | 79.56 | 145.95 | 225.51 | BASS |
| 16-Feb-2016 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (Children) | 8058 | SG | QLF | 19 (11) | 53.49 | 73.54 | 143.29 | 216.83 | BASS |
| 14-Feb-2016 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (Children) | 8055 | GS | QLF | 8 (7) | 50.51 | 33.92 | 201.96 | 235.88 | BASS |
| 14-Feb-2016 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (Children) | 8054 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 14-Jan-2016 | Leogang | Ambition Championships | 8029 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 49.66 | 0.00 | 204.93 | 204.93 | BASS |
| 14-Jan-2016 | Leogang | Ambition Championships | 8028 | SL | QLF | 12 (7) | 54.40 | 105.11 | 226.64 | 331.75 | BASS |
| 13-Jan-2016 | Leogang | Ambition Championships | 8025 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 45.59 | 0.00 | 205.79 | 205.79 | BASS |
| 13-Jan-2016 | Leogang | Ambition Championships | 8024 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 54.18 | 0.00 | 195.34 | 195.34 | BASS |
| 12-Jan-2016 | Leogang | Ambition Championships | 8021 | GS | QLF | 2 (2) | 44.59 | 2.64 | 232.62 | 235.26 | BASS |
| 12-Jan-2016 | Leogang | Ambition Championships | 8020 | GS | QLF | 1 (1) | 43.78 | 0.00 | 225.03 | 225.03 | BASS |
| 11-Jan-2016 | Leogang | Ambition Championships | 8017 | GS | QLF | 1 (1) | 45.82 | 0.00 | 230.19 | 230.19 | BASS |
| 11-Jan-2016 | Leogang | Ambition Championships | 8016 | GS | QLF | 3 (3) | 46.54 | 19.11 | 227.65 | 246.76 | BASS |
| 04-Oct-2015 | Kilternan | Irish & Euro Outdoor Championships | 8192 | SL | QLF | 7 (2) | 29.38 | 50.34 | 3.47 | 53.81 | OBARTS |
| 03-Oct-2015 | Kilternan | Irish & Euro Outdoor Championships | 8190 | SL | QLF | 12 (2) | 29.73 | 72.21 | 2.61 | 74.82 | OBARTS |
| 27-Sep-2015 | Landgraaf | SnowWorld Cup & Lowland Championships | 8230 | SL | QLF | 6 (1) | 79.29 | 182.16 | 0.00 | 182.16 | IBARTS |
| 26-Sep-2015 | Landgraaf | SnowWorld Cup & Lowland Championships | 8228 | SL | QLF | 11 (3) | 84.92 | 230.60 | 5.00 | 235.60 | IBARTS |
| 13-Sep-2015 | Pontypool | British Outdoor Championships | 8188 | SL | QLF | 16 (2) | 41.16 | 76.86 | 2.04 | 78.90 | OBARTS |
| 12-Sep-2015 | Pontypool | Welsh Outdoor Championships | 8186 | SL | QLF | 9 (1) | 40.88 | 72.50 | 0.00 | 72.50 | OBARTS |
| 06-Sep-2015 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 8184 | SL | QLF | 18 (1) | 28.87 | 67.36 | 3.09 | 70.45 | IBARTS |
| 05-Sep-2015 | Chill Factore | Anglo-Welsh Indoor Championships | 8182 | SL | QLF | 22 (3) | 29.56 | 78.62 | 2.74 | 81.36 | IBARTS |
| 29-Aug-2015 | Silksworth | All England Championships | 8180 | SL | QLF | 36 (5) | 37.67 | 299.26 | 0.00 | 299.26 | OBARTS |
| 12-Jul-2015 | Pontypool | GBR Outdoor Series | 8167 | SL | QLF | 12 (2) | 42.77 | 94.02 | 5.00 | 99.02 | OBARTS |
| 11-Jul-2015 | Pontypool | GBR Outdoor Series | 8162 | GS | QLF | 19 (2) | 19.68 | | UNS |
| 11-Jul-2015 | Pontypool | GBR Outdoor Series | 8161 | SL | QLF | 7 (2) | 42.55 | 47.24 | 16.17 | 63.41 | OBARTS |
| 27-Jun-2015 | Pendle | Pendle CN | 8147 | SL | QLF | 28 (3) | 31.52 | 146.20 | 10.00 | 156.20 | OBARTS |
| 21-Jun-2015 | Gloucester | Midland CN | 8144 | SL | QLF | 16 (1) | 35.75 | 58.11 | 10.00 | 68.11 | OBARTS |
| 20-Jun-2015 | Gloucester | GBR Outdoor Series | 8157 | SL | QLF | 16 (2) | 38.15 | 60.56 | 7.93 | 68.49 | OBARTS |
| 14-Jun-2015 | Braehead | Scottish Indoor Championships | 8143 | SL | QLF | 17 (1) | 29.67 | 69.45 | 12.19 | 81.64 | IBARTS |
| 13-Jun-2015 | Braehead | GBR Indoor Series | 8127 | SL | QLF | 17 (2) | 29.00 | 87.42 | 7.77 | 95.19 | IBARTS |
| 07-Jun-2015 | Southampton | Snowsport South CN | 8125 | SL | QLF | 10 (1) | 23.11 | 60.82 | 10.00 | 70.82 | OBARTS |
| 10-May-2015 | Chill Factore | GBR Indoor & BIGP Series | 8116 | SL | QLF | 12 (1) | 32.24 | 70.36 | 5.00 | 75.36 | IBARTS |
| 09-May-2015 | Chill Factore | GBR Indoor & BIGP Series | 8115 | SL | QLF | 19 (1) | 31.90 | 97.95 | 5.52 | 103.47 | IBARTS |
| 04-May-2015 | Gloucester | GBR Outdoor Series | 8113 | SL | QLF | 16 (2) | 38.76 | 65.45 | 5.00 | 70.45 | OBARTS |
| 03-May-2015 | Gloucester | Gloucester CN | 8111 | SL | QLF | 19 (2) | 39.29 | 84.12 | 10.00 | 94.12 | OBARTS |
| 02-May-2015 | Gloucester | SSW Champery Slalom & Team Dual | 8109 | SL | QLF | 14 (1) | 38.59 | 76.13 | 9.61 | 85.74 | OBARTS |
| 25-Apr-2015 | Chill Factore | Telford Indoor CN | 8104 | SL | QLF | 12 (2) | 13.75 | 86.85 | 10.64 | 97.49 | IBARTS |
| 25-Apr-2015 | Chill Factore | Telford Indoor CN | 8103 | SL | QLF | 11 (2) | 14.42 | 85.46 | 12.83 | 98.29 | IBARTS |
| 03-Apr-2015 | Tignes | Delancey British Alpine Championships | 8090 | SG | QLF | 43 (12) | 61.75 | 155.00 | 187.20 | 342.20 | BASS |
| 02-Apr-2015 | Tignes | Delancey British Alpine Championships | 8220 | SL | QLF | 11 (11) | 35.27 | 54.93 | 172.18 | 227.11 | BASS |
| 02-Apr-2015 | Tignes | Delancey British Alpine Championships | 8219 | SL | QLF | 10 (10) | 32.17 | 47.22 | 165.57 | 212.79 | BASS |
| 01-Apr-2015 | Tignes | Delancey British Alpine Championships | 8094 | GS | QLF | 23 (23) | 65.53 | 142.13 | 167.41 | 309.54 | BASS |
| 19-Feb-2015 | Bormio | 19th English Alpine Championships | 8068 | SG | QLF | 39 | 60.53 | 134.42 | 193.22 | 327.64 | BASS |
| 19-Feb-2015 | Bormio | 19th English Alpine Championships | 8067 | SG | QLF | 35 | 60.22 | 130.68 | 195.20 | 325.88 | BASS |
| 17-Feb-2015 | Bormio | 19th English Alpine Championships | 8064 | SL | QLF | 1 | 54.72 | 0.00 | 178.26 | 178.26 | BASS |
| 17-Feb-2015 | Bormio | 19th English Alpine Championships | 8063 | SL | QLF | 1 | 51.64 | 0.00 | 170.73 | 170.73 | BASS |
| 15-Feb-2015 | Bormio | 19th English Alpine Championships | 8060 | GS | QLF | 14 | 72.76 | 63.08 | 167.07 | 230.15 | BASS |
| 15-Feb-2015 | Bormio | 19th English Alpine Championships | 8059 | GS | QLF | 14 | 73.31 | 64.24 | 172.30 | 236.54 | BASS |
| 23-Jan-2015 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 8036 | GS | QLF | 6 | 69.46 | 64.03 | 200.72 | 264.75 | BASS |
| 23-Jan-2015 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 8035 | GS | QLF | 3 | 65.30 | 19.44 | 191.99 | 211.43 | BASS |
| 22-Jan-2015 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 8031 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 22-Jan-2015 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 8030 | SL | QLF | 2 | 50.53 | 1.57 | 191.58 | 193.15 | BASS |
| 05-Oct-2014 | Kilternan | European Championships | 8216 | SL | QLF | 8 | 30.51 | 72.90 | 1.72 | 74.62 | OBARTS |
| 04-Oct-2014 | Kilternan | Irish Championships | 8214 | SL | QLF | 9 | 29.28 | 67.90 | 0.45 | 68.35 | OBARTS |
| 14-Sep-2014 | Pontypool | British Outdoor Championships | 8211 | SL | QLF | 21 | 42.49 | 97.23 | 0.00 | 97.23 | OBARTS |
| 13-Sep-2014 | Pontypool | Welsh Outdoor Championships | 8209 | SL | QLF | 27 | 43.47 | 113.77 | 0.00 | 113.77 | OBARTS |
| 30-Aug-2014 | Norwich | All England Championships | 8183 | SL | QLF | 39 | 30.13 | 96.56 | 0.00 | 96.56 | OBARTS |
| 20-Jul-2014 | Southampton | Snowsport South CN | 8175 | SL | QLF | 10 | 21.98 | 41.21 | 26.40 | 67.61 | OBARTS |
| 06-Jul-2014 | Gloucester | GBR Outdoor Series 2014 | 8163 | SL | QLF | 25 | 37.86 | 83.63 | 5.00 | 88.63 | OBARTS |
| 05-Jul-2014 | Welwyn | ERSA Club National | 8249 | SL | QLF | 12 | 21.84 | 85.25 | 10.00 | 95.25 | OBARTS |
| 29-Jun-2014 | Gloucester | Gloucester Ski Club CN | 8159 | SL | QLF | 27 | 37.10 | 84.07 | 10.00 | 94.07 | OBARTS |
| 28-Jun-2014 | Gloucester | Midland Ski Club CN | 8157 | SL | QLF | 28 | 36.82 | 79.19 | 10.00 | 89.19 | OBARTS |
| 22-Jun-2014 | Ipswich | Vikings Ski Club CN | 8155 | SL | QLF | 29 | 28.89 | 96.76 | 20.12 | 116.88 | OBARTS |
| 21-Jun-2014 | Norwich | Norfolk Ski Club CN | 8151 | SL | QLF | 22 | 30.49 | 81.18 | 10.45 | 91.63 | OBARTS |
| 15-Jun-2014 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel Ski Club CN | 8149 | SL | QLF | 14 | 13.35 | 83.23 | 21.25 | 104.48 | IBARTS |
| 15-Jun-2014 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel Ski Club CN | 8148 | SL | QLF | 19 | 13.45 | 74.34 | 21.25 | 95.59 | IBARTS |
| 14-Jun-2014 | Bromley | Bromley Ski Club CN | 8145 | SL | QLF | 24 | 21.44 | 70.89 | 15.60 | 86.49 | OBARTS |
| 08-Jun-2014 | Silksworth | GBR Outdoor Series 2014 | 8141 | SL | QLF | 9 | 29.48 | 58.96 | 18.91 | 77.87 | OBARTS |
| 07-Jun-2014 | Silksworth | Ravens Ski Club CN | 8139 | SL | QLF | 14 | 27.84 | 69.05 | 16.31 | 85.36 | OBARTS |
| 31-May-2014 | Gloucester | GBR Outdoor Series 2014 | 8137 | SL | QLF | 17 | 38.30 | 82.13 | 5.50 | 87.63 | OBARTS |
| 18-May-2014 | Pontypool | GBR Outdoor Series 2014 | 8171 | SL | QLF | 15 | 41.56 | 94.76 | 10.50 | 105.26 | OBARTS |
| 17-May-2014 | Pontypool | GBR Outdoor Series 2014 | 8135 | SL | QLF | 11 | 41.54 | 111.88 | 5.00 | 116.88 | OBARTS |
| 04-May-2014 | Pendle | GBR Outdoor Series 2014 | 8131 | SL | QLF | 18 | 32.09 | 101.12 | 5.57 | 106.69 | OBARTS |
| 03-May-2014 | Pendle | Pendle CN | 8129 | SL | QLF | 26 | 30.42 | 75.44 | 33.84 | 109.28 | OBARTS |
| 26-Apr-2014 | Chill Factore | Telford CN | 8102 | SL | QLF | 29 | 15.00 | 100.37 | 10.00 | 110.37 | IBARTS |
| 26-Apr-2014 | Chill Factore | Telford CN | 8101 | SL | QLF | 29 | 15.00 | 100.37 | 10.00 | 110.37 | IBARTS |
| 19-Apr-2014 | Gloucester | SSW Champery Slalom | 8124 | SL | QLF | 19 | 38.32 | 113.28 | 5.14 | 118.42 | OBARTS |
| 08-Mar-2014 | Pontypool | Excel Race | 8099 | SL | QLF | 3 | 20.67 | 31.85 | 102.43 | 134.28 | OBARTS |
| 06-Oct-2013 | Kilternan | Irish Championships | 8163 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 29.77 | | UNS |
| 05-Oct-2013 | Kilternan | Irish Championships | 8161 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 29.79 | | UNS |
| 08-Sep-2013 | Pontypool | Welsh Championships | 8153 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 41.48 | | UNS |
| 31-Aug-2013 | Gloucester | All England Championships | 8149 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 39.24 | | UNS |
| 07-Jul-2013 | Gloucester | GBR Outdoor Series 2013 | 8142 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 38.58 | | UNS |
| 06-Jul-2013 | Gloucester | GBR Outdoor Series 2013 | 8141 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 36.93 | | UNS |
| 30-Jun-2013 | Pontypool | GBR Outdoor Series 2013 | 8137 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 40.98 | | UNS |
| 29-Jun-2013 | Pontypool | GBR Outdoor Series 2013 | 8136 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 38.79 | | UNS |
| 23-Jun-2013 | Gloucester | Gloucester Ski Club | 8127 | SL | QLF | 3 (1) | 53.21 | | UNS |
| 22-Jun-2013 | Gloucester | Midland Ski Club | 8125 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 54.94 | | UNS |
| 09-Jun-2013 | Ipswich | Vikings Ski Club | 8121 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 40.79 | | UNS |
| 26-May-2013 | Pendle | Stoke Ski Racing Club | 8111 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 42.53 | | UNS |
| 25-May-2013 | Pendle | Pendle Ski Club | 8108 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 40.56 | | UNS |
| 19-May-2013 | Snozone MK | Ski MK | 8107 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 32.66 | | UNS |
| 18-May-2013 | Welwyn | Welwyn Ski Club | 8105 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 30.56 | | UNS |
| 27-Apr-2013 | Snozone MK | GBR Indoor Series 2013 | 8101 | SL | QLF | 3 (2) | 31.56 | | UNS |
| 14-Apr-2013 | Gloucester | SSW Club Race | 8135 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 37.32 | | UNS |