| Date | Venue | Description | Codex | Event | Status | Pos (Cat) | Time | RP | Pen | Res | List |
| 23-Jun-2019 | Castleford | BSA GBR Indoor 4 (SSE) | 9289 | SL | QLF | 14 (3) | 32.93 | 81.03 | 19.77 | 100.80 | IBARTS |
| 12-Aug-2018 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 9264 | SL | QLF | 11 (3) | 33.42 | 64.81 | 17.17 | 81.98 | IBARTS |
| 13-May-2018 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor 1 & 2 | 9218 | SL | QLF | 17 (6) | 34.28 | 122.09 | 5.00 | 127.09 | IBARTS |
| 13-Aug-2017 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 9273 | SL | QLF | 10 | 33.79 | 52.83 | 14.89 | 67.72 | IBARTS |
| 12-Aug-2017 | Chill Factore | Anglo-Welsh Championships | 9271 | SL | QLF | 4 | 33.89 | 35.44 | 18.91 | 54.35 | IBARTS |
| 16-Jul-2017 | Castleford | BSA GBR Indoor Series | 9269 | SL | QLF | 6 | 29.10 | 67.67 | 5.97 | 73.64 | IBARTS |
| 15-Jul-2017 | Castleford | BSA GBR Indoor Series | 9267 | SL | QLF | 7 | 27.94 | 64.89 | 8.20 | 73.09 | IBARTS |
| 18-Jun-2017 | Braehead | Scottish Indoor Championships | 9254 | SL | QLF | 15 | 33.62 | 101.95 | 0.00 | 101.95 | IBARTS |
| 17-Jun-2017 | Braehead | BSA GBR Indoor Series | 9252 | SL | QLF | 12 | 31.36 | 86.11 | 5.00 | 91.11 | IBARTS |
| 04-Jun-2017 | Castleford | Lions CN | 9293 | SL | QLF | 7 | 15.45 | 60.63 | 34.06 | 94.69 | IBARTS |
| 04-Jun-2017 | Castleford | Lions CN | 9292 | SL | QLF | 8 | 15.66 | 46.50 | 37.28 | 83.78 | IBARTS |
| 07-May-2017 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor Series | 9229 | SL | QLF | 16 | 34.27 | 139.74 | 5.00 | 144.74 | IBARTS |
| 06-May-2017 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor Series | 9227 | SL | QLF | 14 | 34.27 | 124.15 | 5.00 | 129.15 | IBARTS |
| 23-Apr-2017 | Chill Factore | Manchester Ski Racing CN | 9221 | SL | QLF | 10 (4) | 17.17 | 109.13 | 34.27 | 143.40 | IBARTS |
| 23-Apr-2017 | Chill Factore | Manchester Ski Racing CN | 9220 | SL | QLF | 10 (3) | 16.74 | 86.75 | 41.19 | 127.94 | IBARTS |
| 21-Mar-2017 | Pila | British Inter-Schools Ski Challenge | 9208 | GS | QLF | 7 (6) | 111.23 | 190.34 | 122.59 | 312.93 | BASS |
| 20-Mar-2017 | Pila | British Inter-Schools Ski Challenge | 9207 | SL | QLF | 10 (8) | 114.61 | 181.26 | 141.64 | 322.90 | BASS |
| 17-Mar-2017 | Villars | Aiglon College Cup | 9121 | SL | QLF | 5 (3) | 98.57 | 192.22 | 159.25 | 351.47 | BASS |
| 16-Mar-2017 | Villars | Aiglon College Cup | 9116 | GS | QLF | 6 (4) | 116.30 | 131.29 | 195.50 | 326.79 | BASS |
| 27-Jan-2017 | Villars | Aiglon FIS-CIT Races | 1152 | SL | QLF | 24 (16) | 106.92 | 247.36 | 55.34 | 302.70 | FIS |
| 26-Jan-2017 | Villars | Aiglon FIS-CIT Races | 1151 | GS | QLF | 38 (24) | 174.51 | 274.36 | 47.71 | 322.07 | FIS |
| 25-Jan-2017 | Les Crosets | Welsh FIS-CIT Championships | 6653 | GS | QLF | 21 (14) | 127.81 | 285.83 | 57.28 | 343.11 | FIS |
| 24-Jan-2017 | Les Crosets | Welsh FIS-CIT Championships | 6652 | GS | QLF | 36 (23) | 123.05 | 230.13 | 55.00 | 285.13 | FIS |
| 09-Oct-2016 | Castleford | Lions CN | 9220 | SL | QLF | 4 (1) | 14.82 | 78.68 | 10.00 | 88.68 | IBARTS |
| 09-Oct-2016 | Castleford | Lions CN | 9219 | SL | QLF | 4 (1) | 14.62 | 86.00 | 10.00 | 96.00 | IBARTS |
| 14-Aug-2016 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Champs | 9210 | SL | QLF | 12 (3) | 36.78 | 117.23 | 0.00 | 117.23 | IBARTS |
| 13-Aug-2016 | Chill Factore | Anglo-Welsh Champs | 9208 | SL | QLF | 25 (8) | 43.58 | 305.41 | 3.06 | 308.47 | IBARTS |
| 17-Jul-2016 | Castleford | Ambition GBR Indoor Series 4 & 5 | 9205 | SL | QLF | 6 (2) | 30.35 | 67.18 | 10.60 | 77.78 | IBARTS |
| 16-Jul-2016 | Castleford | Ambition GBR Indoor Series 4 & 5 | 9204 | SL | QLF | 5 (2) | 31.19 | 66.03 | 5.77 | 71.80 | IBARTS |
| 19-Jun-2016 | Braehead | Scottish Indoor Champs | 9191 | SL | QLF | 6 (2) | 29.74 | 68.98 | 12.33 | 81.31 | IBARTS |
| 18-Jun-2016 | Braehead | Ambition GBR Indoor Series 3 | 9189 | SL | QLF | 6 (1) | 31.37 | 86.37 | 5.00 | 91.37 | IBARTS |
| 11-Jun-2016 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel CN | 9181 | SL | QLF | 5 (3) | 13.45 | 63.50 | 18.68 | 82.18 | IBARTS |
| 11-Jun-2016 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel CN | 9180 | SL | QLF | 5 (2) | 12.86 | 52.89 | 14.30 | 67.19 | IBARTS |
| 30-May-2016 | Landgraaf | SSE BASS Competition | 9231 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 65.26 | 78.02 | 301.16 | 379.18 | BASS |
| 29-May-2016 | Landgraaf | SSE BASS Competition | 9230 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 71.31 | 54.64 | 293.51 | 348.15 | BASS |
| 29-May-2016 | Landgraaf | SSE BASS Competition | 9222 | PRS | QLF | 8 (3) | 31.39 | | UNS |
| 08-May-2016 | Chill Factore | Ambition GBR Indoor Series 1 & 2 | 9165 | SL | QLF | 10 (2) | 32.53 | 107.03 | 5.00 | 112.03 | IBARTS |
| 07-May-2016 | Chill Factore | Ambition GBR Indoor Series 1 & 2 | 9164 | SL | QLF | 9 (2) | 34.50 | 90.70 | 5.00 | 95.70 | IBARTS |
| 24-Apr-2016 | Chill Factore | Manchester Ski Racing CN | 9158 | SL | QLF | 5 (2) | 16.90 | 68.08 | 18.48 | 86.56 | IBARTS |
| 24-Apr-2016 | Chill Factore | Manchester Ski Racing CN | 9157 | SL | QLF | 7 (2) | 17.21 | 83.58 | 12.73 | 96.31 | IBARTS |
| 23-Apr-2016 | Chill Factore | Telford CN | 9152 | SL | QLF | 5 (2) | 16.72 | 68.37 | 26.56 | 94.93 | IBARTS |
| 23-Apr-2016 | Chill Factore | Telford CN | 9151 | SL | QLF | 6 (2) | 16.58 | 38.42 | 31.86 | 70.28 | IBARTS |
| 11-Mar-2016 | Villars | Aiglon College Cup | 9092 | SL | QLF | 5 (4) | 89.78 | 52.86 | 194.47 | 247.33 | BASS |
| 10-Mar-2016 | Villars | Aiglon College Cup | 9088 | GS | QLF | 7 (6) | 108.57 | 85.37 | 207.68 | 293.05 | BASS |
| 08-Mar-2016 | Les Houches | Inter Schools Ski Challenge | 9083 | SL | QLF | 8 (4) | 114.27 | 75.84 | 198.35 | 274.19 | BASS |
| 07-Mar-2016 | Les Houches | Inter Schools Ski Challenge | 9078 | GS | QLF | 14 (7) | 123.43 | 135.26 | 165.32 | 300.58 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2016 | Les Houches | Anglo-Scottish Cup | 9014 | GS | QLF | 17 (9) | 130.68 | 102.65 | 146.11 | 248.76 | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2016 | Les Houches | Anglo-Scottish Cup | 9013 | GS | QLF | 16 (11) | 134.30 | 117.61 | 138.78 | 256.39 | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2016 | Les Houches | Anglo-Scottish Cup | 9012 | SL | QLF | 24 (12) | 119.75 | 211.10 | 152.26 | 363.36 | BASS |
| 02-Jan-2016 | Les Houches | Anglo-Scottish Cup | 9011 | SL | QLF | 13 (8) | 108.90 | 140.68 | 145.66 | 286.34 | BASS |
| 17-Oct-2015 | Chill Factore | BARSC Indoor Championships | 9237 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 34.23 | 56.48 | 5.75 | 62.23 | IBARTS |
| 27-Sep-2015 | Landgraaf | SnowWorld Cup & Lowland Championships | 9235 | SL | QLF | 14 (7) | 87.61 | 161.36 | 9.76 | 171.12 | IBARTS |
| 26-Sep-2015 | Landgraaf | SnowWorld Cup & Lowland Championships | 9233 | SL | QLF | 15 (9) | 91.32 | 179.58 | 9.49 | 189.07 | IBARTS |
| 06-Sep-2015 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 9185 | SL | QLF | 5 (3) | 31.68 | 54.52 | 6.07 | 60.59 | IBARTS |
| 05-Sep-2015 | Chill Factore | Anglo-Welsh Indoor Championships | 9183 | SL | QLF | 8 (5) | 31.60 | 67.81 | 6.65 | 74.46 | IBARTS |
| 11-Jul-2015 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel CN | 9156 | SL | QLF | 3 (2) | 13.68 | 31.88 | 34.17 | 66.05 | IBARTS |
| 11-Jul-2015 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel CN | 9155 | SL | QLF | 5 (2) | 13.41 | 37.27 | 42.32 | 79.59 | IBARTS |
| 21-Jun-2015 | Castleford | Lions CN | 9171 | SL | QLF | 4 (2) | 14.69 | 57.13 | 23.07 | 80.20 | IBARTS |
| 21-Jun-2015 | Castleford | Lions CN | 9170 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 14.74 | 80.97 | 10.00 | 90.97 | IBARTS |
| 14-Jun-2015 | Braehead | Scottish Indoor Championships | 9144 | SL | QLF | 12 (4) | 31.91 | 84.17 | 4.55 | 88.72 | IBARTS |
| 13-Jun-2015 | Braehead | GBR Indoor Series | 9128 | SL | QLF | 13 (5) | 31.11 | 98.09 | 5.00 | 103.09 | IBARTS |
| 10-May-2015 | Chill Factore | GBR Indoor & BIGP Series | 9117 | SL | QLF | 11 (6) | 35.94 | 91.44 | 5.00 | 96.44 | IBARTS |
| 09-May-2015 | Chill Factore | GBR Indoor & BIGP Series | 9116 | SL | QLF | 10 (5) | 35.11 | 95.20 | 6.93 | 102.13 | IBARTS |
| 26-Apr-2015 | Chill Factore | MSR Indoor CN | 9108 | SL | QLF | 6 (2) | 15.48 | 93.55 | 10.00 | 103.55 | IBARTS |
| 26-Apr-2015 | Chill Factore | MSR Indoor CN | 9107 | SL | QLF | 8 (3) | 15.87 | 97.92 | 10.00 | 107.92 | IBARTS |
| 25-Apr-2015 | Chill Factore | Telford Indoor CN | 9105 | SL | QLF | 8 (2) | 15.37 | 73.86 | 10.00 | 83.86 | IBARTS |
| 25-Apr-2015 | Chill Factore | Telford Indoor CN | 9104 | SL | QLF | 8 (3) | 14.98 | 78.93 | 10.00 | 88.93 | IBARTS |
| 03-Apr-2015 | Tignes | Delancey British Alpine Championships | 9091 | SG | QLF | 43 (27) | 69.28 | 290.12 | 157.37 | 447.49 | BASS |
| 02-Apr-2015 | Tignes | Delancey British Alpine Championships | 9097 | GS | QLF | 28 | 131.14 | 257.65 | 147.78 | 405.43 | BASS |
| 31-Mar-2015 | Tignes | Delancey British Alpine Championships | 9094 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 13-Mar-2015 | Villars | Aiglon College Cup | 9086 | SL | DSQ | | BASS |
| 12-Mar-2015 | Villars | Aiglon College Cup | 9082 | GS | QLF | 8 | 130.29 | 100.06 | 252.84 | 352.90 | BASS |
| 10-Mar-2015 | Les Houches | British Inter-School Ski Challenge | 9077 | GS | QLF | 11 | 113.70 | 146.08 | 184.65 | 330.73 | BASS |
| 09-Mar-2015 | Les Houches | British Inter-School Ski Challenge | 9072 | SL | QLF | 5 | 107.26 | 79.12 | 177.55 | 256.67 | BASS |
| 19-Feb-2015 | Bormio | 19th English Alpine Championships | 9069 | SG | QLF | 46 | 67.25 | 220.21 | 198.05 | 418.26 | BASS |
| 19-Feb-2015 | Bormio | 19th English Alpine Championships | 9068 | SG | QLF | 48 | 68.13 | 232.06 | 197.31 | 429.37 | BASS |
| 17-Feb-2015 | Bormio | 19th English Alpine Championships | 9066 | SL | QLF | 16 | 120.09 | 133.97 | 141.27 | 275.24 | BASS |
| 15-Feb-2015 | Bormio | 19th English Alpine Championships | 9062 | GS | QLF | 21 | 169.27 | 190.51 | 160.98 | 351.49 | BASS |
| 08-Feb-2015 | Glenshee | Glenshee Winter Games | 9140 | SL | QLF | 3 | 81.32 | 40.69 | 210.62 | 251.31 | BASS |
| 07-Feb-2015 | Glenshee | Glenshee Winter Games | 9135 | SL | QLF | 2 | 83.38 | 10.42 | 227.14 | 237.56 | BASS |
| 23-Jan-2015 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 9037 | GS | QLF | 11 | 149.46 | 93.12 | 162.65 | 255.77 | BASS |
| 22-Jan-2015 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 9032 | SL | QLF | 4 | 115.41 | 41.50 | 187.98 | 229.48 | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2015 | Les Houches | Anglo-Scottish Cup and BSA Champs | 9027 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2015 | Les Houches | Anglo-Scottish Cup and BSA Champs | 9023 | GS | QLF | 20 | 148.14 | 164.39 | 154.30 | 318.69 | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2015 | Les Houches | Anglo-Scottish Cup and BSA Champs | 9019 | SL | QLF | 15 | 109.01 | 110.38 | 142.86 | 253.24 | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2015 | Les Houches | Anglo-Scottish Cup and BSA Champs | 9016 | SL | QLF | 8 | 96.27 | 51.10 | 157.62 | 208.72 | BASS |
| 27-Sep-2014 | Chill Factore | BARSC Indoor Championships | 9219 | SL | QLF | 6 | 32.62 | 84.19 | 0.00 | 84.19 | IBARTS |
| 21-Sep-2014 | Peer | Indoor Lowland Championships | 9272 | SL | QLF | 4 | 41.21 | 81.93 | 4.82 | 86.75 | IBARTS |
| 20-Sep-2014 | Peer | Indoor Lowland Championships | 9271 | SL | QLF | 4 | 45.50 | 98.54 | 5.00 | 103.54 | IBARTS |
| 07-Sep-2014 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 9214 | SL | QLF | 14 | 35.00 | 82.95 | 3.57 | 86.52 | IBARTS |
| 06-Sep-2014 | Chill Factore | Anglo-Welsh Indoor Championships | 9212 | SL | QLF | 12 | 34.47 | 78.18 | 1.86 | 80.04 | IBARTS |
| 20-Jul-2014 | Castleford | BIGP Series | 9180 | SL | QLF | 3 | 34.01 | 67.74 | 14.67 | 82.41 | IBARTS |
| 19-Jul-2014 | Castleford | BIGP Series | 9168 | SL | QLF | 3 | 33.71 | 69.78 | 5.00 | 74.78 | IBARTS |
| 13-Jul-2014 | Chill Factore | GBR Indoor Series 2014 | 9174 | SL | QLF | 6 | 35.75 | 87.47 | 5.00 | 92.47 | IBARTS |
| 22-Jun-2014 | Chill Factore | GBR Indoor Series 2014 | 9160 | SL | QLF | 11 | 35.64 | 83.94 | 5.23 | 89.17 | IBARTS |
| 15-Jun-2014 | Braehead | Scottish Indoor Championships | 9154 | SL | QLF | 13 | 31.56 | 102.04 | 0.00 | 102.04 | IBARTS |
| 14-Jun-2014 | Braehead | GBR Indoor Series 2014 | 9150 | SL | QLF | 12 | 32.41 | 103.33 | 5.00 | 108.33 | IBARTS |
| 11-May-2014 | Castleford | GBR Indoor Series 2014 | 9176 | SL | QLF | 6 | 33.90 | 62.18 | 10.25 | 72.43 | IBARTS |
| 10-May-2014 | Castleford | GBR Indoor Series 2014 | 9140 | SL | QLF | 8 | 33.22 | 86.08 | 5.00 | 91.08 | IBARTS |
| 05-May-2014 | Landgraaf | SSE Landgraaf | 9264 | SL | QLF | 8 (4) | 81.60 | 114.39 | 239.51 | 353.90 | BASS |
| 04-May-2014 | Landgraaf | SSE Landgraaf | 9259 | SL | QLF | 3 (2) | 71.52 | 41.14 | 257.28 | 298.42 | BASS |
| 27-Apr-2014 | Chill Factore | Manchester CN | 9134 | SL | QLF | 5 | 15.17 | 86.11 | 16.84 | 102.95 | IBARTS |
| 27-Apr-2014 | Chill Factore | Manchester CN | 9133 | SL | QLF | 5 | 15.17 | 86.11 | 10.00 | 96.11 | IBARTS |
| 26-Apr-2014 | Chill Factore | Telford CN | 9109 | SL | QLF | 5 | 15.45 | 82.27 | 10.00 | 92.27 | IBARTS |
| 26-Apr-2014 | Chill Factore | Telford CN | 9108 | SL | QLF | 5 | 15.45 | 82.27 | 10.00 | 92.27 | IBARTS |
| 11-Apr-2014 | Meribel | Delancey British Alpine Championships | 9231 | SL | QLF | 21 (21) | 49.33 | 136.48 | 0.00 | 136.48 | BASS |
| 10-Apr-2014 | Meribel | Delancey British Alpine Championships | 9229 | GS | QLF | 27 (27) | 58.67 | 131.65 | 0.00 | 131.65 | BASS |
| 10-Apr-2014 | Meribel | Delancey British Alpine Championships | 9228 | GS | QLF | 24 (24) | 67.90 | 152.27 | 0.00 | 152.27 | BASS |
| 18-Mar-2014 | Les Houches | British Inter-School Ski Challenge | 9128 | GS | QLF | 11 (11) | 68.65 | 100.41 | 212.03 | 312.44 | BASS |
| 18-Mar-2014 | Les Houches | British Inter-School Ski Challenge | 9127 | GS | DSQ | | BASS |
| 17-Mar-2014 | Les Houches | British Inter-School Ski Challenge | 9122 | SL | QLF | 8 (8) | 53.06 | 81.73 | 207.18 | 288.91 | BASS |
| 17-Mar-2014 | Les Houches | British Inter-School Ski Challenge | 9121 | SL | QLF | 8 (8) | 57.30 | 100.02 | 207.18 | 307.20 | BASS |
| 14-Mar-2014 | Villars | Aiglon College Cup | 9080 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 44.55 | 6.33 | 241.06 | 247.39 | BASS |
| 14-Mar-2014 | Villars | Aiglon College Cup | 9079 | SL | QLF | 4 (4) | 50.95 | 95.33 | 238.84 | 334.17 | BASS |
| 13-Mar-2014 | Villars | Aiglon College Cup | 9075 | GS | QLF | 5 (5) | 53.20 | 103.04 | 258.08 | 361.12 | BASS |
| 13-Mar-2014 | Villars | Aiglon College Cup | 9074 | GS | QLF | 7 (7) | 57.03 | 143.32 | 251.75 | 395.07 | BASS |
| 20-Feb-2014 | Bormio | 18th English Alpine Championships | 9071 | SL | QLF | 17 (17) | 41.53 | 94.64 | 181.19 | 275.83 | BASS |
| 16-Feb-2014 | Bormio | 18th English Alpine Championships | 9066 | SG | QLF | 45 (21) | 64.61 | 248.38 | 131.15 | 379.53 | BASS |
| 16-Feb-2014 | Bormio | 18th English Alpine Championships | 9065 | SG | QLF | 39 (17) | 63.27 | 214.68 | 126.92 | 341.60 | BASS |
| 24-Jan-2014 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 9057 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 55.97 | 46.95 | 214.57 | 261.52 | BASS |
| 24-Jan-2014 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 9056 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 56.07 | 1.77 | 214.57 | 216.34 | BASS |
| 23-Jan-2014 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 9062 | GS | QLF | 4 (4) | 76.65 | 151.03 | 226.91 | 377.94 | BASS |
| 23-Jan-2014 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 9061 | GS | QLF | 4 (4) | 70.81 | 102.30 | 226.91 | 329.21 | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2014 | Les Houches | Anglo Scottish Cup and BSA Champs | 9040 | GS | QLF | 15 (15) | 71.73 | 148.04 | 175.66 | 323.70 | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2014 | Les Houches | Anglo Scottish Cup and BSA Champs | 9038 | GS | QLF | 13 (13) | 68.89 | 95.25 | 187.29 | 282.54 | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2014 | Les Houches | Anglo Scottish Cup and BSA Champs | 9037 | GS | QLF | 16 (16) | 69.33 | 123.53 | 187.45 | 310.98 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2014 | Les Houches | Anglo Scottish Cup and BSA Champs | 9035 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2014 | Les Houches | Anglo Scottish Cup and BSA Champs | 9034 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 48.98 | 43.63 | 177.76 | 221.39 | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2014 | Les Houches | Anglo Scottish Cup and BSA Champs | 9032 | SL | QLF | 10 (10) | 54.66 | 60.51 | 180.53 | 241.04 | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2014 | Les Houches | Anglo Scottish Cup and BSA Champs | 9031 | SL | QLF | 5 (5) | 53.87 | 62.04 | 181.68 | 243.72 | BASS |
| 12-Oct-2013 | Chill Factore | BARSC Indoor Championships | 9170 | SL | QLF | 11 (3) | 32.79 | 107.62 | 3.28 | 110.90 | BARTS |
| 28-Sep-2013 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 9164 | SL | DNF | | BARTS |
| 14-Jul-2013 | Chill Factore | GBR Indoor Series 2013 | 9151 | SL | QLF | 15 (4) | 33.12 | 85.75 | 5.00 | 90.75 | BARTS |
| 13-Jul-2013 | Chill Factore | GBR Indoor Series 2013 | 9149 | SL | QLF | 17 (3) | 32.93 | 98.10 | 5.00 | 103.10 | BARTS |
| 16-Jun-2013 | Braehead | Scottish Indoor Championships | 9129 | SL | QLF | 10 (1) | 29.74 | 86.20 | 0.00 | 86.20 | BARTS |
| 15-Jun-2013 | Braehead | GBR Indoor Series 2013 | 9128 | SL | QLF | 8 (1) | 29.60 | 80.73 | 5.00 | 85.73 | BARTS |
| 12-May-2013 | Chill Factore | GBR Indoor Series 2013 | 9109 | SL | QLF | 15 (3) | 32.72 | 91.99 | 5.00 | 96.99 | BARTS |
| 11-May-2013 | Chill Factore | GBR Indoor Series 2013 | 9108 | SL | QLF | 16 (3) | 33.94 | 113.85 | 5.00 | 118.85 | BARTS |
| 28-Apr-2013 | Snozone MK | Anglo-Welsh Championships | 9092 | SL | QLF | 18 (6) | 32.58 | 111.07 | 0.00 | 111.07 | BARTS |
| 27-Apr-2013 | Snozone MK | GBR Indoor Series 2013 | 9091 | SL | QLF | 16 (3) | 33.64 | 102.90 | 5.00 | 107.90 | BARTS |
| 21-Apr-2013 | Chill Factore | Manchester Ski Racing | 9106 | SL | QLF | 17 (3) | 16.46 | 104.13 | 10.00 | 114.13 | BARTS |
| 21-Apr-2013 | Chill Factore | Manchester Ski Racing | 9105 | SL | QLF | 18 (4) | 16.12 | 92.37 | 10.00 | 102.37 | BARTS |
| 20-Apr-2013 | Chill Factore | Telford Ski Racing Club | 9090 | SL | QLF | 18 (3) | 16.77 | 96.07 | 10.00 | 106.07 | BARTS |
| 20-Apr-2013 | Chill Factore | Telford Ski Racing Club | 9088 | SL | QLF | 19 (3) | 17.01 | 99.39 | 10.00 | 109.39 | BARTS |