| Date | Venue | Description | Codex | Event | Status | Pos (Cat) | Time | RP | Pen | Res | List |
| 09-Aug-2026 | Manchester | British Indoor Championships | 9329 | SL | DNF | | IBARTS |
| 08-Aug-2026 | Manchester | Welsh Indoor Championships | 9327 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 27.27 | 0.00 | 1.00 | 1.00 | IBARTS |
| 05-Jul-2026 | Manchester | English Indoor Championships | 9311 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 27.67 | 0.00 | 8.08 | 8.08 | IBARTS |
| 04-Jul-2026 | Manchester | Copper Horse Indoor GBR Series 5 | 9303 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 28.88 | 0.00 | 7.63 | 7.63 | IBARTS |
| 14-Jun-2026 | Manchester | Copper Horse Indoor GBR Series 3&4 | 9367 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 28.38 | 0.00 | 11.21 | 11.21 | IBARTS |
| 13-Jun-2026 | Manchester | Copper Horse Indoor GBR Series 3&4 | 9299 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 28.17 | 0.78 | 21.60 | 22.38 | IBARTS |
| 07-Jun-2026 | Swadlincote | UNIQ Snowsports Club National | 9275 | SL | QLF | 11 (4) | 29.78 | 62.83 | 10.00 | 72.83 | OBARTS |
| 06-Jun-2026 | Swadlincote | Midland Club National | 9273 | SL | QLF | 9 (4) | 27.85 | 52.54 | 10.00 | 62.54 | OBARTS |
| 17-May-2026 | Llandudno | Copper Horse Outdoor GBR Series 1 | 9293 | SL | DNS | | OBARTS |
| 16-May-2026 | Llandudno | Cardiff & Dragons Club National | 9267 | SL | DNS | | OBARTS |
| 03-May-2026 | Manchester | Copper Horse Indoor GBR Series 1&2 | 9291 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 28.90 | 2.53 | 15.91 | 18.44 | IBARTS |
| 02-May-2026 | Manchester | Copper Horse Indoor GBR Series 1&2 | 9289 | SL | QLF | 8 (1) | 31.71 | 65.20 | 6.24 | 71.44 | IBARTS |
| 09-Aug-2025 | Chill Factore | Welsh Indoor Championships | 9290 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 29.88 | 2.94 | 16.98 | 19.92 | IBARTS |
| 15-Feb-2025 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 6019 | SG | DNS | | FIS |
| 14-Feb-2025 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 6022 | GS | QLF | 41 (15) | 114.31 | 117.36 | 23.00 | 140.36 | FIS |
| 13-Feb-2025 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 6021 | GS | DNF | | FIS |
| 16-Jun-2024 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse GBR Indoor Series 3 & 4, Scot. Champs | 9501 | SL | DNF | | IBARTS |
| 19-May-2024 | Llandudno | Copper Horse GBR Outdoor Series 1 & 2 | 9477 | SL | QLF | 5 (2) | 34.09 | 21.83 | 5.00 | 26.83 | OBARTS |
| 18-May-2024 | Llandudno | Copper Horse GBR Outdoor Series 1 & 2 | 9475 | SL | QLF | 5 (1) | 34.91 | 25.09 | 5.00 | 30.09 | OBARTS |
| 05-May-2024 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse GBR Indoor Series 1 & 2 | 9469 | SL | QLF | 4 (1) | 30.33 | 34.01 | 5.00 | 39.01 | IBARTS |
| 04-May-2024 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse GBR Indoor Series 1 & 2 | 9467 | SL | QLF | 19 (3) | 32.21 | 102.03 | 5.00 | 107.03 | IBARTS |
| 27-Mar-2024 | Val D'Isère | GB Alpine Senior Champs - Giant Slalom | 6979 | GS | DNF | | FIS |
| 26-Mar-2024 | Val D'Isère | GB Alpine Senior Champs - Giant Slalom | 6978 | GS | QLF | 46 (15) | 141.96 | 133.10 | 20.00 | 153.10 | FIS |
| 25-Mar-2024 | Tignes | GB Alpine Senior Champs - Slalom | 6977 | SL | QLF | 31 (9) | 118.21 | 142.27 | 23.00 | 165.27 | FIS |
| 24-Mar-2024 | Tignes | GB Alpine Senior Champs - Slalom | 6976 | SL | DNF | | FIS |
| 13-Feb-2024 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 5825 | SG | QLF | 12 (7) | 71.30 | 108.74 | 59.68 | 168.42 | FIS |
| 11-Feb-2024 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 5823 | SL | QLF | 37 (17) | 108.04 | 97.33 | 34.12 | 131.45 | FIS |
| 10-Feb-2024 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 5824 | SL | DNF | | FIS |
| 09-Feb-2024 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 5822 | GS | QLF | 27 (12) | 118.38 | 76.65 | 34.65 | 111.30 | FIS |
| 08-Feb-2024 | Bormio | English Alpine FIS Championships | 5821 | GS | QLF | 21 (11) | 119.70 | 81.52 | 38.99 | 120.51 | FIS |
| 26-Jan-2024 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 9390 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 76.69 | 0.00 | 159.59 | 159.59 | BASS |
| 26-Jan-2024 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 9387 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 76.69 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 25-Jan-2024 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 9386 | GS | QLF | 3 (1) | 112.78 | 16.29 | 197.37 | 213.66 | BASS |
| 25-Jan-2024 | Les Crosets | Welsh Alpine Championships | 9383 | GS | QLF | 3 (1) | 112.78 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 13-Aug-2023 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 9692 | SL | QLF | 4 (2) | 28.36 | 20.37 | 10.70 | 31.07 | IBARTS |
| 12-Aug-2023 | Chill Factore | Welsh Indoor Champs & eola GBR Indoor 5 | 9690 | SL | QLF | 6 (3) | 29.75 | 32.55 | 9.12 | 41.67 | IBARTS |
| 07-May-2023 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 9634 | SL | QLF | 3 (1) | 29.43 | 11.34 | 13.34 | 24.68 | IBARTS |
| 06-May-2023 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 9633 | SL | QLF | 9 (4) | 29.25 | 58.79 | 5.00 | 63.79 | IBARTS |
| 17-Feb-2023 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 9123 | GS | QLF | 18 (18) | 98.07 | 137.75 | 131.11 | 268.86 | BASS |
| 16-Feb-2023 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 9120 | SG | QLF | 10 (10) | 60.90 | 124.79 | 129.55 | 254.34 | BASS |
| 16-Feb-2023 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 9119 | SG | DNF | | BASS |
| 14-Feb-2023 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens' Championships | 9115 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 25-Sep-2022 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Championships | 9347 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 55.71 | 0.13 | 180.23 | 180.36 | BASS |
| 25-Sep-2022 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Championships | 9344 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 55.71 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 24-Sep-2022 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Championships | 9343 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 57.45 | 33.35 | 121.31 | 154.66 | BASS |
| 24-Sep-2022 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Championships | 9340 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 57.45 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 11-Sep-2022 | Llandudno | British Outdoor Championships | 9319 | SL | QLF | 11 (4) | 31.52 | 41.88 | 2.95 | 44.83 | OBARTS |
| 10-Sep-2022 | Llandudno | Welsh National Championships | 9317 | SL | QLF | 7 (4) | 32.88 | 41.53 | 5.00 | 46.53 | OBARTS |
| 03-Sep-2022 | Hillend | Scottish National Champs & eola GBR Outdoor 5 | 9313 | SL | QLF | 16 (5) | 75.68 | 169.93 | 0.00 | 169.93 | OBARTS |
| 27-Aug-2022 | Chatham | All England Championships | 9311 | SL | QLF | 5 (2) | 39.05 | 14.49 | 1.56 | 16.05 | OBARTS |
| 14-Aug-2022 | Chill Factore | English Indoor Championships | 9305 | SL | QLF | 8 (3) | 30.00 | 47.70 | 6.70 | 54.40 | IBARTS |
| 13-Aug-2022 | Chill Factore | Welsh Indoor Championships | 9303 | SL | QLF | 44 (13) | 51.94 | 621.25 | 16.30 | 637.55 | IBARTS |
| 31-Jul-2022 | Rossendale | eola GBR Outdoor Series Race 4 | 9299 | SL | QLF | 26 (11) | 50.19 | 432.03 | 5.00 | 437.03 | OBARTS |
| 30-Jul-2022 | Pendle | eola GBR Outdoor Series Race 3 | 9297 | SL | QLF | 16 (6) | 54.71 | 602.16 | 5.00 | 607.16 | OBARTS |
| 19-Jun-2022 | Braehead | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 3 & 4 | 9279 | SL | QLF | 3 (1) | 26.82 | 25.64 | 13.56 | 39.20 | IBARTS |
| 18-Jun-2022 | Braehead | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 3 & 4 | 9277 | SL | QLF | 3 (1) | 28.90 | 19.72 | 20.69 | 40.41 | IBARTS |
| 08-May-2022 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 9247 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 31.42 | 37.11 | 16.86 | 53.97 | IBARTS |
| 07-May-2022 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 9245 | SL | QLF | 4 (1) | 29.27 | 27.16 | 21.13 | 48.29 | IBARTS |
| 01-May-2022 | Llandudno | eola GBR Outdoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 9243 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 29.79 | 0.00 | 8.85 | 8.85 | OBARTS |
| 30-Apr-2022 | Llandudno | eola GBR Outdoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 9241 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 31.12 | 4.01 | 7.92 | 11.93 | OBARTS |
| 25-Feb-2022 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 9097 | SG | QLF | 9 (8) | 52.31 | 89.00 | 267.21 | 356.21 | BASS |
| 24-Feb-2022 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 9229 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 24-Feb-2022 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 9226 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 20-Feb-2022 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 9225 | SL | QLF | 10 (10) | 106.24 | 86.46 | 185.06 | 271.52 | BASS |
| 20-Feb-2022 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 9222 | SL | QLF | 10 (10) | 106.24 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 08-Jan-2022 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 9024 | GS | QLF | 6 (6) | 133.75 | 58.65 | 221.18 | 279.83 | BASS |
| 08-Jan-2022 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 9021 | GS | QLF | 10 (6) | 133.75 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2022 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 9020 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2022 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 9017 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2022 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 9016 | SL | QLF | 5 (5) | 118.51 | 78.22 | 200.78 | 279.00 | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2022 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 9013 | SL | QLF | 7 (5) | 118.51 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2022 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 9012 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2022 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens Championships | 9009 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 12-Sep-2021 | Llandudno | Welsh Outdoor Champs & eola GBR Outdoor Series 4+5 | 9221 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 29.59 | 3.72 | 10.60 | 14.32 | OBARTS |
| 11-Sep-2021 | Llandudno | Welsh Outdoor Champs & eola GBR Outdoor Series 4+5 | 9219 | SL | QLF | 3 (1) | 30.82 | 21.96 | 10.33 | 32.29 | OBARTS |
| 28-Aug-2021 | Silksworth | All England Championships | 9214 | SL | QLF | 45 (17) | 43.42 | 355.13 | 26.55 | 381.68 | OBARTS |
| 15-Aug-2021 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 9212 | SL | QLF | 44 (16) | 36.75 | 233.63 | 9.87 | 243.50 | IBARTS |
| 14-Aug-2021 | Chill Factore | Anglo-Welsh Champs & eola GBR Indoor Series 3 | 9210 | SL | QLF | 7 (1) | 30.61 | 41.59 | 20.46 | 62.05 | IBARTS |
| 01-Aug-2021 | Gloucester | British Outdoor Championships | 9208 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 18-Jul-2021 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Series Indoor 1 & 2 | 9202 | SL | QLF | 4 (1) | 29.04 | 28.47 | 21.63 | 50.10 | IBARTS |
| 17-Jul-2021 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Series Indoor 1 & 2 | 9200 | SL | QLF | 9 (4) | 31.21 | 54.28 | 28.90 | 83.18 | IBARTS |
| 10-Jul-2021 | Stoke | Midland Club National | 9190 | SL | QLF | 52 (20) | 75.26 | 1,545.88 | 35.25 | 1,581.13 | OBARTS |
| 04-Jul-2021 | Norwich | eola GBR Series Outdoor 1 and 2 | 9188 | SL | QLF | 6 (1) | 32.26 | 24.32 | 31.33 | 55.65 | OBARTS |
| 03-Jul-2021 | Norwich | eola GBR Series Outdoor 1 and 2 | 9186 | SL | QLF | 4 (1) | 31.90 | 16.38 | 28.67 | 45.05 | OBARTS |
| 05-Jan-2020 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens' Champs | 9016 | GS | QLF | 4 (4) | 68.02 | 92.38 | 166.35 | 258.73 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2020 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens' Champs | 9015 | GS | QLF | 4 (4) | 65.87 | 66.34 | 166.35 | 232.69 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2020 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens' Champs | 9014 | GS | QLF | 8 (4) | 133.89 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2020 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens' Champs | 9011 | GS | QLF | 3 (3) | 44.87 | 15.08 | 235.88 | 250.96 | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2020 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens' Champs | 9010 | GS | QLF | 3 (3) | 45.53 | 41.81 | 235.47 | 277.28 | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2020 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens' Champs | 9007 | SL | QLF | 7 (14) | 55.93 | 81.39 | 170.55 | 251.94 | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2020 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens' Champs | 9006 | SL | QLF | 17 (14) | 69.90 | 326.02 | 170.55 | 496.57 | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2020 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens' Champs | 9005 | SL | QLF | 24 (14) | 125.83 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2020 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens' Champs | 9003 | SL | QLF | 5 (7) | 56.86 | 89.34 | 163.12 | 252.46 | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2020 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens' Champs | 9002 | SL | QLF | 9 (7) | 57.74 | 137.29 | 163.12 | 300.41 | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2020 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens' Champs | 9001 | SL | QLF | 13 (7) | 114.60 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 29-Sep-2019 | Landgraaf | Lowland Championships 2019 | 9334 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 29.91 | 72.44 | 177.10 | 249.54 | BASS |
| 29-Sep-2019 | Landgraaf | Lowland Championships 2019 | 9333 | SL | QLF | 3 (2) | 29.25 | 76.97 | 177.10 | 254.07 | BASS |
| 29-Sep-2019 | Landgraaf | Lowland Championships 2019 | 9332 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 59.16 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 28-Sep-2019 | Landgraaf | Lowland Championships 2019 | 9329 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 35.05 | 83.82 | 139.12 | 222.94 | BASS |
| 28-Sep-2019 | Landgraaf | Lowland Championships 2019 | 9328 | SL | QLF | 4 (2) | 29.37 | 97.16 | 139.12 | 236.28 | BASS |
| 28-Sep-2019 | Landgraaf | Lowland Championships 2019 | 9327 | SL | QLF | 5 (2) | 64.42 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 31-Aug-2019 | Norwich | All England Championships 2019 | 9293 | SL | DSQ | | OBARTS |
| 11-Aug-2019 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships 2019 | 9287 | SL | QLF | 18 (4) | 35.28 | 110.00 | 11.32 | 121.32 | IBARTS |
| 14-Jul-2019 | Snozone MK | BSA GBR Indoor 5 (SSE) | 9283 | SL | QLF | 25 (8) | 53.76 | 579.91 | 29.95 | 609.86 | IBARTS |
| 06-Jul-2019 | Gloucester | BSA GBR Outdoor 5 (SSE) | 9278 | SL | QLF | 42 (16) | 61.21 | 532.24 | 5.00 | 537.24 | OBARTS |
| 30-Jun-2019 | Pontypool | BSA GBR Outdoor 4 (SSW) | 9276 | SL | QLF | 10 (1) | 44.32 | 111.45 | 5.00 | 116.45 | OBARTS |
| 29-Jun-2019 | Pontypool | BSA GBR Outdoor 3 (SSW) | 9274 | SL | QLF | 15 (2) | 43.40 | 127.43 | 5.00 | 132.43 | OBARTS |
| 23-Jun-2019 | Castleford | BSA GBR Indoor 4 (SSE) | 9289 | SL | QLF | 22 (4) | 34.02 | 107.87 | 19.77 | 127.64 | IBARTS |
| 16-Jun-2019 | Braehead | Scottish Indoor Championships | 9265 | SL | QLF | 7 (1) | 30.61 | 71.19 | 11.82 | 83.01 | IBARTS |
| 15-Jun-2019 | Braehead | BSA GBR Indoor 3 (SSS) | 9261 | SL | QLF | 10 (1) | 29.75 | 77.04 | 7.19 | 84.23 | IBARTS |
| 18-May-2019 | Stoke | Midland Club National & U10/U12's | 9241 | SL | QLF | 8 (2) | 27.78 | 91.69 | 10.00 | 101.69 | OBARTS |
| 12-May-2019 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor 1 & 2 (SSW) | 9239 | SL | QLF | 16 (1) | 32.44 | 125.23 | 5.00 | 130.23 | IBARTS |
| 11-May-2019 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor 1 & 2 (SSW) | 9237 | SL | QLF | 17 (2) | 33.29 | 132.07 | 5.00 | 137.07 | IBARTS |
| 05-May-2019 | Pendle | BSA GBR Outdoor 1 (SSE) | 9235 | SL | QLF | 13 (1) | 35.39 | 119.55 | 14.86 | 134.41 | OBARTS |
| 04-May-2019 | Pendle | Pendle Club National & U10/U12's | 9233 | SL | QLF | 22 (6) | 32.67 | 128.19 | 13.24 | 141.43 | OBARTS |
| 07-Oct-2018 | Kilternan | Irish Outdoor Championships | 9281 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 15.60 | | UNS |
| 06-Oct-2018 | Kilternan | Irish Outdoor Championships | 9279 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 15.45 | | UNS |
| 29-Sep-2018 | Chill Factore | Ambition CN and Pro Slalom (No 2) | 9277 | SL | DNS | | UNS |
| 25-Aug-2018 | Silksworth | All England Championships | 9267 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 14.63 | | UNS |
| 12-Aug-2018 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 9265 | SL | QLF | 14 (10) | 23.83 | | UNS |
| 11-Aug-2018 | Chill Factore | Anglo Welsh Indoor Championships | 9263 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 15.73 | | UNS |
| 21-Jul-2018 | Mendip | Avon & Western Counties Club National & U10/U12's | 9261 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 12.97 | | UNS |
| 15-Jul-2018 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor 4 & 5 | 9259 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 15.18 | | UNS |
| 14-Jul-2018 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor 4 & 5 | 9256 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 15.81 | | UNS |
| 08-Jul-2018 | Chatham | BSA GBR Outdoor 5 | 9254 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 19.24 | | UNS |
| 07-Jul-2018 | Chatham | Chatham Club National & U10/U12's | 9252 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 19.26 | | UNS |
| 01-Jul-2018 | Pontypool | BSA GBR Outdoor 3 & 4 | 9250 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 22.43 | | UNS |
| 30-Jun-2018 | Pontypool | BSA GBR Outdoor 3 & 4 | 9248 | SL | QLF | 10 (8) | 35.18 | | UNS |
| 17-Jun-2018 | Braehead | Scottish Indoor Championships | 9242 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 15.04 | | UNS |
| 16-Jun-2018 | Braehead | BSA GBR Indoor 3 | 9238 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 15.58 | | UNS |
| 03-Jun-2018 | Hillend | BSA GBR Outdoor 2 & Twin Peaks | 9230 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 23.00 | | UNS |
| 02-Jun-2018 | Firpark | Twin Peaks & U10/U12's | 9228 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 14.87 | | UNS |
| 20-May-2018 | Ipswich | Vikings (Ipswich) Club National & U10/U12's | 9223 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 14.51 | | UNS |
| 19-May-2018 | Norwich | Norfolk Club National & U10/U12's | 9221 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 15.26 | | UNS |
| 13-May-2018 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor 1 & 2 | 9219 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 16.42 | | UNS |
| 12-May-2018 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor 1 & 2 | 9217 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 15.58 | | UNS |
| 06-May-2018 | Stoke | BSA GBR Outdoor 1 | 9215 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 12.96 | | UNS |
| 05-May-2018 | Stoke | Midland Club National & U10/U12's | 9212 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 12.55 | | UNS |
| 02-Sep-2017 | Norwich | All England Championships | 9276 | SL | QLF | 1 | 17.46 | | UNS |
| 13-Aug-2017 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 9274 | SL | QLF | 2 | 15.79 | | UNS |
| 12-Aug-2017 | Chill Factore | Anglo-Welsh Championships | 9272 | SL | QLF | 1 | 16.59 | | UNS |
| 16-Jul-2017 | Castleford | BSA GBR Indoor Series | 9270 | SL | QLF | 5 | 14.16 | | UNS |
| 15-Jul-2017 | Castleford | BSA GBR Indoor Series | 9268 | SL | QLF | 5 | 14.71 | | UNS |
| 09-Jul-2017 | Gloucester | Gloucester CN | 9266 | SL | QLF | 1 | 21.24 | | UNS |
| 08-Jul-2017 | Gloucester | Midland CN | 9264 | SL | QLF | 1 | 19.14 | | UNS |
| 02-Jul-2017 | Pontypool | BSA GBR Outdoor Series | 9262 | SL | QLF | 1 | 22.51 | | UNS |
| 01-Jul-2017 | Pontypool | BSA GBR Outdoor Series | 9325 | PRS | QLF | 2 | 23.30 | | UNS |
| 01-Jul-2017 | Pontypool | BSA GBR Outdoor Series | 9260 | SL | QLF | 1 | 22.30 | | UNS |
| 24-Jun-2017 | Gloucester | BSA GBR Outdoor Series | 9257 | SL | QLF | 1 | 20.09 | | UNS |
| 18-Jun-2017 | Braehead | Scottish Indoor Championships | 9255 | SL | QLF | 4 (3) | 16.17 | | UNS |
| 17-Jun-2017 | Braehead | BSA GBR Indoor Series | 9253 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 14.67 | | UNS |
| 04-Jun-2017 | Hillend | Twin Peaks | 9246 | SL | QLF | 25 | 61.06 | | UNS |
| 03-Jun-2017 | Firpark | BSA GBR Outdoor Series | 9242 | SL | QLF | 1 | 13.10 | | UNS |
| 21-May-2017 | Ipswich | Vikings CN | 9236 | SL | QLF | 2 | 16.09 | | UNS |
| 20-May-2017 | Norwich | Norfolk CN | 9234 | SL | QLF | 1 | 15.80 | | UNS |
| 07-May-2017 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor Series | 9230 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 16.29 | | UNS |
| 06-May-2017 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor Series | 9228 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 16.21 | | UNS |
| 30-Apr-2017 | Pendle | BSA GBR Outdoor Series | 9226 | SL | QLF | 1 | 15.21 | | UNS |
| 29-Apr-2017 | Pendle | Pendle CN | 9224 | SL | QLF | 1 | 15.82 | | UNS |
| 02-Oct-2016 | Kilternan | Irish Champs | 9218 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 16.91 | | UNS |
| 01-Oct-2016 | Kilternan | Irish Champs | 9216 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 17.03 | | UNS |
| 25-Sep-2016 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Champs | 9253 | SL | QLF | 12 (2) | 71.52 | | UNS |
| 24-Sep-2016 | Landgraaf | Lowlands Champs | 9248 | SL | QLF | 16 (3) | 76.14 | | UNS |
| 11-Sep-2016 | Pontypool | Welsh & British Champs | 9237 | SL | QLF | 3 (1) | 21.99 | | UNS |
| 10-Sep-2016 | Pontypool | Welsh & British Champs | 9236 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 23.03 | | UNS |
| 03-Sep-2016 | Gloucester | All-England Champs | 9213 | SL | QLF | 4 (1) | 22.99 | | UNS |
| 14-Aug-2016 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Champs | 9211 | SL | QLF | 7 (3) | 18.34 | | UNS |
| 13-Aug-2016 | Chill Factore | Anglo-Welsh Champs | 9209 | SL | QLF | 4 (1) | 17.46 | | UNS |
| 17-Jul-2016 | Castleford | Ambition GBR Indoor Series 4 & 5 | 9207 | SL | QLF | 5 (3) | 14.45 | | UNS |
| 16-Jul-2016 | Castleford | Ambition GBR Indoor Series 4 & 5 | 9206 | SL | QLF | 6 (3) | 16.31 | | UNS |
| 10-Jul-2016 | Pontypool | Ambition GBR Outdoor Series 4 & 5 | 9203 | SL | QLF | 6 (1) | 22.95 | | UNS |
| 09-Jul-2016 | Pontypool | Ambition GBR Outdoor Series 4 & 5 | 9257 | PRS | QLF | 6 (1) | 22.48 | | UNS |
| 09-Jul-2016 | Pontypool | Ambition GBR Outdoor Series 4 & 5 | 9202 | SL | QLF | 3 (1) | 21.91 | | UNS |
| 02-Jul-2016 | Stoke | Ambition GBR Outdoor Series 3 | 9198 | SL | QLF | 3 (1) | 13.84 | | UNS |
| 26-Jun-2016 | Gloucester | Gloucester CN | 9194 | SL | QLF | 4 (1) | 21.97 | | UNS |
| 19-Jun-2016 | Braehead | Scottish Indoor Champs | 9192 | SL | QLF | 3 (1) | 15.74 | | UNS |
| 18-Jun-2016 | Braehead | Ambition GBR Indoor Series 3 | 9190 | SL | QLF | 3 (1) | 15.69 | | UNS |
| 12-Jun-2016 | Mendip | Avon & Western Counties CN | 9184 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 16.13 | | UNS |
| 05-Jun-2016 | Southampton | Snowsport South CN | 9177 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 12.24 | | UNS |
| 30-May-2016 | Landgraaf | SSE BASS Competition | 9233 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 37.70 | | UNS |
| 29-May-2016 | Landgraaf | SSE BASS Competition | 9232 | SL | QLF | 3 (1) | 31.42 | | UNS |
| 29-May-2016 | Landgraaf | SSE BASS Competition | 9223 | PRS | QLF | 4 (1) | 34.68 | | UNS |
| 22-May-2016 | Ipswich | Suffolk CN | 9175 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 16.15 | | UNS |
| 21-May-2016 | Norwich | Norfolk CN | 9173 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 15.39 | | UNS |
| 08-May-2016 | Chill Factore | Ambition GBR Indoor Series 1 & 2 | 9167 | SL | QLF | 4 (1) | 16.07 | | UNS |
| 07-May-2016 | Chill Factore | Ambition GBR Indoor Series 1 & 2 | 9166 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 17.98 | | UNS |
| 01-May-2016 | Norwich | Ambition GBR Outdoor Series 1 & 2 | 9163 | SL | QLF | 4 (1) | 17.65 | | UNS |
| 30-Apr-2016 | Norwich | Ambition GBR Outdoor Series 1 & 2 | 9161 | SL | QLF | 5 (1) | 18.79 | | UNS |
| 24-Apr-2016 | Chill Factore | Manchester Ski Racing CN | 9159 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 17.52 | | UNS |
| 23-Apr-2016 | Chill Factore | Telford CN | 9153 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 17.70 | | UNS |
| 18-Feb-2016 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (Children) | 9060 | COM | QLF | 21 (4) | 63.54 | | UNS |
| 15-Feb-2016 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (Children) | 9057 | GS | QLF | 24 (4) | 46.33 | | UNS |
| 17-Oct-2015 | Chill Factore | BARSC Indoor Championships | 9238 | SL | QLF | 4 (2) | 18.17 | | UNS |
| 04-Oct-2015 | Kilternan | Irish & Euro Outdoor Championships | 9194 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 17.85 | | UNS |
| 03-Oct-2015 | Kilternan | Irish & Euro Outdoor Championships | 9192 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 17.84 | | UNS |
| 13-Sep-2015 | Pontypool | British Outdoor Championships | 9190 | SL | QLF | 7 (3) | 25.79 | | UNS |
| 12-Sep-2015 | Pontypool | Welsh Outdoor Championships | 9188 | SL | QLF | 7 (3) | 25.34 | | UNS |
| 06-Sep-2015 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 9186 | SL | QLF | 10 (6) | 18.60 | | UNS |
| 05-Sep-2015 | Chill Factore | Anglo-Welsh Indoor Championships | 9184 | SL | QLF | 12 (7) | 20.08 | | UNS |
| 12-Jul-2015 | Pontypool | GBR Outdoor Series | 9169 | SL | QLF | 7 (3) | 28.52 | | UNS |
| 11-Jul-2015 | Pontypool | GBR Outdoor Series | 9165 | GS | QLF | 5 (3) | 25.23 | | UNS |
| 11-Jul-2015 | Pontypool | GBR Outdoor Series | 9164 | SL | QLF | 6 (3) | 26.81 | | UNS |
| 04-Jul-2015 | Mendip | Avon & Western Counties CN | 9150 | SL | QLF | 4 (1) | 17.18 | | UNS |
| 21-Jun-2015 | Gloucester | Midland CN | 9146 | SL | QLF | 9 (4) | 23.46 | | UNS |
| 20-Jun-2015 | Gloucester | GBR Outdoor Series | 9159 | SL | QLF | 6 (3) | 23.20 | | UNS |
| 31-May-2015 | Ipswich | Vikings CN | 9125 | SL | QLF | 9 (2) | 16.22 | | UNS |
| 30-May-2015 | Norwich | Norfolk CN | 9123 | SL | QLF | 10 (3) | 20.98 | | UNS |
| 10-May-2015 | Chill Factore | GBR Indoor & BIGP Series | 9121 | SL | QLF | 9 (3) | 22.33 | | UNS |
| 09-May-2015 | Chill Factore | GBR Indoor & BIGP Series | 9120 | SL | QLF | 11 (5) | 22.97 | | UNS |
| 04-May-2015 | Gloucester | GBR Outdoor Series | 9115 | SL | QLF | 7 (3) | 28.86 | | UNS |
| 03-May-2015 | Gloucester | Gloucester CN | 9113 | SL | QLF | 12 (3) | 59.23 | | UNS |
| 26-Apr-2015 | Chill Factore | MSR Indoor CN | 9109 | SL | QLF | 9 (1) | 19.99 | | UNS |
| 25-Apr-2015 | Chill Factore | Telford Indoor CN | 9106 | SL | QLF | 7 (3) | 19.36 | | UNS |