| Date | Venue | Description | Codex | Event | Status | Pos (Cat) | Time | RP | Pen | Res | List |
| 01-Jul-2023 | Chatham | eola GBR Outdoor Series Race 4 & 5 | 8668 | SL | QLF | 12 (4) | 37.37 | 71.41 | 5.00 | 76.41 | OBARTS |
| 27-Aug-2022 | Chatham | All England Championships | 8311 | SL | QLF | 10 (4) | 37.34 | 25.07 | 24.52 | 49.59 | OBARTS |
| 14-Aug-2022 | Chill Factore | English Indoor Championships | 8305 | SL | QLF | 11 (3) | 29.28 | 53.23 | 32.56 | 85.79 | IBARTS |
| 13-Aug-2022 | Chill Factore | Welsh Indoor Championships | 8303 | SL | QLF | 6 (4) | 28.01 | 44.81 | 30.48 | 75.29 | IBARTS |
| 09-Jul-2022 | Chatham | Chatham Club National | 8291 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 25-Jun-2022 | Ipswich | Vikings Club National | 8283 | SL | QLF | 3 (2) | 24.32 | 12.83 | 28.44 | 41.27 | OBARTS |
| 21-May-2022 | Welwyn | Evolution Club National | 8255 | SL | QLF | 5 (2) | 21.11 | 11.95 | 33.48 | 45.43 | OBARTS |
| 01-Aug-2021 | Gloucester | British Outdoor Championships | 8208 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 31-Jul-2021 | Gloucester | Gloucester Club National | 8184 | SL | QLF | 8 (2) | 34.66 | 47.56 | 10.00 | 57.56 | OBARTS |
| 10-Jul-2021 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel Club National | 8193 | SL | QLF | 3 (1) | 12.49 | 10.67 | 62.09 | 72.76 | IBARTS |
| 10-Jul-2021 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel Club National | 8192 | SL | QLF | 3 (2) | 12.94 | 3.97 | 58.81 | 62.78 | IBARTS |
| 03-Jul-2021 | Norwich | eola GBR Series Outdoor 1 and 2 | 8186 | SL | QLF | 13 (4) | 31.40 | 84.86 | 14.50 | 99.36 | OBARTS |
| 13-Jun-2021 | Welwyn | Evolution Club National | 8176 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 12-Jun-2021 | Welwyn | Welwyn Club National | 8172 | SL | QLF | 8 (2) | 21.20 | 63.64 | 26.44 | 90.08 | OBARTS |
| 05-Jun-2021 | Norwich | Norfolk Club National | 8164 | SL | QLF | 8 (3) | 28.23 | 48.54 | 49.73 | 98.27 | OBARTS |
| 07-Jan-2020 | Pila | Artemis Anglo-Scottish Cup | 8112 | SG | DNS | | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2020 | Pila | Artemis Anglo-Scottish Cup | 8111 | SG | DNS | | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2020 | Pila | Artemis Anglo-Scottish Cup | 8109 | GS | QLF | 6 (6) | 123.73 | 57.91 | 152.98 | 210.89 | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2020 | Pila | Artemis Anglo-Scottish Cup | 8106 | GS | QLF | 9 (6) | 123.73 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2020 | Pila | Artemis Anglo-Scottish Cup | 8104 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 25-Aug-2019 | Stoke | British Outdoor Championships 2019 Team Evolution | 8321 | SL | QLF | 30 (7) | 29.73 | 163.86 | 0.00 | 163.86 | OBARTS |
| 24-Aug-2019 | Stoke | Ski Bartlett English Open | 8291 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 11-Aug-2019 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships 2019 | 8287 | SL | QLF | 17 (3) | 31.64 | 102.93 | 0.00 | 102.93 | IBARTS |
| 10-Aug-2019 | Chill Factore | Anglo Welsh Indoor Championships 2019 | 8285 | SL | DSQ | | IBARTS |
| 14-Jul-2019 | Snozone MK | BSA GBR Indoor 5 (SSE) | 8283 | SL | QLF | 10 (5) | 31.68 | 68.56 | 46.08 | 114.64 | IBARTS |
| 13-Jul-2019 | Snozone MK | SMK Club National & U10/U12's | 8281 | SL | QLF | 40 (10) | 17.35 | 166.99 | 45.75 | 212.74 | IBARTS |
| 13-Jul-2019 | Snozone MK | SMK Club National & U10/U12's | 8280 | SL | QLF | 3 (2) | 14.00 | 20.37 | 42.54 | 62.91 | IBARTS |
| 06-Jul-2019 | Gloucester | BSA GBR Outdoor 5 (SSE) | 8278 | SL | QLF | 24 (7) | 38.43 | 121.67 | 5.00 | 126.67 | OBARTS |
| 22-Jun-2019 | Welwyn | Welwyn Club National & U10/U12's | 8269 | SL | QLF | 16 (3) | 21.70 | 101.55 | 29.91 | 131.46 | OBARTS |
| 16-Jun-2019 | Chatham | Bromley Club National & U10/U12's | 8267 | SL | QLF | 12 (4) | 35.27 | 95.23 | 33.56 | 128.79 | OBARTS |
| 15-Jun-2019 | Chatham | Chatham Club National & U10/U12's | 8263 | SL | QLF | 10 (4) | 37.43 | 98.25 | 34.82 | 133.07 | OBARTS |
| 08-Jun-2019 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel Club National & U10/U12's | 8253 | SL | QLF | 15 (5) | 13.97 | 73.00 | 50.30 | 123.30 | IBARTS |
| 08-Jun-2019 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel Club National & U10/U12's | 8252 | SL | QLF | 12 (5) | 12.80 | 70.00 | 43.81 | 113.81 | IBARTS |
| 02-Jun-2019 | Ipswich | Vikings Club National & U10/U12's | 8248 | SL | QLF | 23 (6) | 27.52 | 117.66 | 15.37 | 133.03 | OBARTS |
| 04-May-2019 | Snozone MK | ERSA Club National & U10/U12's | 8247 | SL | QLF | 4 (1) | 13.95 | 43.82 | 56.06 | 99.88 | IBARTS |
| 04-May-2019 | Snozone MK | ERSA Club National & U10/U12's | 8231 | SL | QLF | 5 (1) | 13.20 | 52.14 | 39.41 | 91.55 | IBARTS |
| 11-Apr-2019 | Tignes | British Childrens Champs | 8176 | GS | QLF | 20 (20) | 56.97 | 146.11 | 116.37 | 262.48 | BASS |
| 11-Apr-2019 | Tignes | British Childrens Champs | 8175 | GS | QLF | 21 (21) | 57.41 | 126.27 | 135.94 | 262.21 | BASS |
| 09-Apr-2019 | Tignes | British Childrens Champs | 8172 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 09-Apr-2019 | Tignes | British Childrens Champs | 8171 | SL | QLF | 17 (17) | 54.39 | 84.12 | 153.39 | 237.51 | BASS |
| 08-Apr-2019 | Tignes | British Childrens Champs | 8169 | SG | QLF | 36 (16) | 63.20 | 155.64 | 132.18 | 287.82 | BASS |
| 21-Feb-2019 | Bormio | English Alpine Champs Children | 8148 | SL | QLF | 33 (33) | 65.13 | 242.09 | 158.33 | 400.42 | BASS |
| 21-Feb-2019 | Bormio | English Alpine Champs Children | 8147 | SL | QLF | 10 (10) | 59.44 | 90.09 | 148.84 | 238.93 | BASS |
| 20-Feb-2019 | Bormio | English Alpine Champs Children | 8143 | GS | QLF | 13 (13) | 50.00 | 83.55 | 145.71 | 229.26 | BASS |
| 20-Feb-2019 | Bormio | English Alpine Champs Children | 8142 | GS | QLF | 14 (14) | 47.56 | 93.51 | 135.07 | 228.58 | BASS |
| 17-Feb-2019 | Bormio | English Alpine Champs Children | 8135 | SG | QLF | 9 (9) | 54.74 | 131.58 | 200.84 | 332.42 | BASS |
| 17-Feb-2019 | Bormio | English Alpine Champs Children | 8134 | SG | DNF | | BASS |
| 08-Jan-2019 | Pila | Artemis Anglo-Scottish Champs | 8206 | SG | QLF | 26 (7) | 53.61 | 194.16 | 124.36 | 318.52 | BASS |
| 08-Jan-2019 | Pila | Artemis Anglo-Scottish Champs | 8032 | SG | QLF | 24 (6) | 53.17 | 194.51 | 130.07 | 324.58 | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2019 | Pila | Artemis Anglo-Scottish Champs | 8029 | GS | QLF | 10 (11) | 66.02 | 183.49 | 111.27 | 294.76 | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2019 | Pila | Artemis Anglo-Scottish Champs | 8028 | GS | QLF | 13 (11) | 67.64 | 233.02 | 111.27 | 344.29 | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2019 | Pila | Artemis Anglo-Scottish Champs | 8027 | GS | QLF | 35 (11) | 133.66 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2019 | Pila | Artemis Anglo-Scottish Champs | 8024 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 54.75 | 177.53 | 82.19 | 259.72 | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2019 | Pila | Artemis Anglo-Scottish Champs | 8023 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 52.57 | 144.37 | 82.19 | 226.56 | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2019 | Pila | Artemis Anglo-Scottish Champs | 8022 | SL | QLF | 13 (3) | 107.32 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 09-Sep-2018 | Pontypool | Welsh Outdoor Championships | 8273 | SL | QLF | 15 (3) | 47.51 | 223.13 | 0.00 | 223.13 | OBARTS |
| 25-Aug-2018 | Silksworth | All England Championships | 8266 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 12-Aug-2018 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 8264 | SL | QLF | 31 (6) | 33.90 | 157.35 | 3.03 | 160.38 | IBARTS |
| 11-Aug-2018 | Chill Factore | Anglo Welsh Indoor Championships | 8262 | SL | QLF | 47 (11) | 41.60 | 326.54 | 22.58 | 349.12 | IBARTS |
| 08-Jul-2018 | Chatham | BSA GBR Outdoor 5 | 8253 | SL | QLF | 17 (3) | 39.74 | 136.16 | 7.81 | 143.97 | OBARTS |
| 01-Jul-2018 | Pontypool | BSA GBR Outdoor 3 & 4 | 8249 | SL | QLF | 27 (8) | 51.19 | 255.82 | 5.00 | 260.82 | OBARTS |
| 30-Jun-2018 | Pontypool | BSA GBR Outdoor 3 & 4 | 8247 | SL | QLF | 20 (2) | 44.99 | 156.67 | 5.00 | 161.67 | OBARTS |
| 23-Jun-2018 | Welwyn | ERSA Club National & U10/U12's | 8245 | SL | QLF | 20 (3) | 22.91 | 92.17 | 44.70 | 136.87 | OBARTS |
| 17-Jun-2018 | Gloucester | Gloucester Club National & U10/U12's | 8243 | SL | QLF | 18 (2) | 38.44 | 142.21 | 10.86 | 153.07 | OBARTS |
| 20-May-2018 | Ipswich | Vikings (Ipswich) Club National & U10/U12's | 8222 | SL | QLF | 20 (3) | 29.01 | 108.20 | 37.32 | 145.52 | OBARTS |
| 19-May-2018 | Norwich | Norfolk Club National & U10/U12's | 8220 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 13-May-2018 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor 1 & 2 | 8218 | SL | QLF | 35 (8) | 33.87 | 139.58 | 12.76 | 152.34 | IBARTS |
| 12-May-2018 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor 1 & 2 | 8216 | SL | QLF | 31 (7) | 34.63 | 159.18 | 9.49 | 168.67 | IBARTS |
| 06-May-2018 | Stoke | BSA GBR Outdoor 1 | 8214 | SL | QLF | 27 (2) | 26.46 | 131.64 | 5.00 | 136.64 | OBARTS |
| 05-May-2018 | Stoke | Midland Club National & U10/U12's | 8211 | SL | QLF | 29 (2) | 25.16 | 110.97 | 10.00 | 120.97 | OBARTS |
| 15-Feb-2018 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 8139 | GS | QLF | 21 (21) | 66.72 | 104.70 | 185.39 | 290.09 | BASS |
| 15-Feb-2018 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 8138 | GS | QLF | 18 (18) | 64.50 | 108.51 | 184.24 | 292.75 | BASS |
| 14-Feb-2018 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 8136 | SL | QLF | 38 (38) | 71.47 | 340.34 | 220.12 | 560.46 | BASS |
| 14-Feb-2018 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 8135 | SL | QLF | 11 (11) | 49.79 | 61.87 | 208.09 | 269.96 | BASS |
| 12-Feb-2018 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 8133 | SG | QLF | 79 (33) | 58.54 | 228.97 | 159.12 | 388.09 | BASS |
| 11-Feb-2018 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 8132 | SG | QLF | 66 (27) | 62.01 | 217.13 | 157.35 | 374.48 | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2018 | Crevacol | Artemis Anglo-Scottish Champs | 8025 | SL | QLF | 3 (3) | 37.31 | | UNS |
| 07-Jan-2018 | Crevacol | Artemis Anglo-Scottish Champs | 8024 | SL | QLF | 8 (8) | 38.15 | 122.32 | 239.92 | 362.24 | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2018 | Crevacol | Artemis Anglo-Scottish Champs | 8021 | GS | QLF | 10 (10) | 54.59 | 146.99 | 209.14 | 356.13 | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2018 | Crevacol | Artemis Anglo-Scottish Champs | 8020 | GS | QLF | 13 (13) | 53.63 | 129.98 | 224.17 | 354.15 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2018 | Crevacol | Artemis Anglo-Scottish Champs | 8032 | SL | QLF | 9 (9) | 38.08 | 101.38 | 251.17 | 352.55 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2018 | Crevacol | Artemis Anglo-Scottish Champs | 8029 | SL | QLF | 14 (14) | 43.13 | 268.34 | 240.29 | 508.63 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2018 | Crevacol | Artemis Anglo-Scottish Champs | 8028 | SL | QLF | 7 (7) | 33.25 | 95.12 | 229.19 | 324.31 | BASS |
| 02-Sep-2017 | Norwich | All England Championships | 8275 | SL | QLF | 40 | 36.78 | 177.38 | 0.61 | 177.99 | OBARTS |
| 11-Jun-2017 | Welwyn | ERSA CN | 8250 | SL | QLF | 28 | 21.98 | 150.02 | 10.00 | 160.02 | OBARTS |
| 10-Jun-2017 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel CN | 8248 | SL | QLF | 51 | 15.89 | 208.64 | 34.43 | 243.07 | IBARTS |
| 10-Jun-2017 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel CN | 8247 | SL | QLF | 52 | 15.73 | 203.78 | 39.96 | 243.74 | IBARTS |
| 04-Jun-2017 | Southampton | Snowsport South CN | 8243 | SL | QLF | 27 | 27.34 | 209.41 | 10.00 | 219.41 | OBARTS |
| 21-May-2017 | Ipswich | Vikings CN | 8235 | SL | QLF | 32 | 33.56 | 184.99 | 10.00 | 194.99 | OBARTS |
| 20-May-2017 | Norwich | Norfolk CN | 8233 | SL | QLF | 44 | 33.55 | 210.15 | 10.00 | 220.15 | OBARTS |
| 03-Sep-2016 | Gloucester | All-England Champs | 8229 | SL | QLF | 21 (11) | 47.50 | | UNS |