| Date | Venue | Description | Codex | Event | Status | Pos (Cat) | Time | RP | Pen | Res | List |
| 12-Sep-2021 | Llandudno | Welsh Outdoor Champs & eola GBR Outdoor Series 4+5 | 8221 | SL | QLF | 11 (1) | 29.04 | 53.41 | 4.35 | 57.76 | OBARTS |
| 11-Sep-2021 | Llandudno | Welsh Outdoor Champs & eola GBR Outdoor Series 4+5 | 8219 | SL | QLF | 7 (1) | 29.06 | 36.12 | 12.41 | 48.53 | OBARTS |
| 28-Aug-2021 | Silksworth | All England Championships | 8214 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 01-Aug-2021 | Gloucester | British Outdoor Championships | 8208 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 31-Jul-2021 | Gloucester | Gloucester Club National | 8184 | SL | QLF | 9 (3) | 34.84 | 51.60 | 10.00 | 61.60 | OBARTS |
| 24-Jul-2021 | Swadlincote | CESA Club National | 8204 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 18-Jul-2021 | Chatham | Chatham Club National | 8152 | SL | DNS | | OBARTS |
| 11-Jul-2021 | Stoke | Telford Club National | 8195 | SL | QLF | 8 (1) | 22.77 | 22.47 | 26.24 | 48.71 | OBARTS |
| 10-Jul-2021 | Stoke | Midland Club National | 8190 | SL | QLF | 6 (1) | 23.97 | 50.47 | 20.00 | 70.47 | OBARTS |
| 04-Jul-2021 | Norwich | eola GBR Series Outdoor 1 and 2 | 8188 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 03-Jul-2021 | Norwich | eola GBR Series Outdoor 1 and 2 | 8186 | SL | QLF | 11 (3) | 31.14 | 78.11 | 14.50 | 92.61 | OBARTS |
| 30-May-2021 | Chill Factore | Excel Club National | 8160 | SL | DNS | | IBARTS |
| 30-May-2021 | Chill Factore | Excel Club National | 8159 | SL | DNS | | IBARTS |
| 29-May-2021 | Chill Factore | Ambition Club National | 8157 | SL | DNS | | IBARTS |
| 29-May-2021 | Chill Factore | Ambition Club National | 8156 | SL | DNS | | IBARTS |
| 20-Feb-2020 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens Championships | 8067 | GS | QLF | 44 (44) | 151.50 | 188.71 | 136.14 | 324.85 | BASS |
| 17-Feb-2020 | Bormio | English Alpine Childrens Championships | 8062 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2020 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens' Champs | 8017 | GS | QLF | 10 (9) | 142.48 | 197.05 | 139.60 | 336.65 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2020 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens' Champs | 8014 | GS | QLF | 16 (9) | 142.48 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2020 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens' Champs | 8012 | GS | DSQ | | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2020 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens' Champs | 8008 | SL | QLF | 9 (8) | 102.43 | 132.34 | 164.48 | 296.82 | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2020 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens' Champs | 8005 | SL | QLF | 11 (8) | 102.43 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2020 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens' Champs | 8004 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 03-Jan-2020 | Hinterreit | Ambition Childrens' Champs | 8001 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 06-Oct-2019 | Kilternan | Irish Outdoor Championships 2019 | 8306 | SL | QLF | 8 (2) | 32.47 | 110.54 | 0.00 | 110.54 | OBARTS |
| 05-Oct-2019 | Kilternan | Irish Outdoor Championships 2019 | 8304 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 29-Sep-2019 | Landgraaf | Lowland Championships 2019 | 8335 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 29-Sep-2019 | Landgraaf | Lowland Championships 2019 | 8332 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 28-Sep-2019 | Landgraaf | Lowland Championships 2019 | 8330 | SL | QLF | 7 (3) | 66.16 | 191.69 | 96.15 | 287.84 | BASS |
| 28-Sep-2019 | Landgraaf | Lowland Championships 2019 | 8327 | SL | QLF | 7 (3) | 66.16 | * | * | * | BASS |
| 08-Sep-2019 | Pontypool | Welsh Outdoor Championships 2019 | 8302 | SL | QLF | 8 (1) | 40.44 | 111.06 | 1.62 | 112.68 | OBARTS |
| 07-Sep-2019 | Pontypool | Welsh Outdoor Championships 2019 | 8300 | SL | QLF | 9 (2) | 42.05 | 134.93 | 5.00 | 139.93 | OBARTS |
| 31-Aug-2019 | Norwich | All England Championships 2019 | 8293 | SL | DSQ | | OBARTS |
| 25-Aug-2019 | Stoke | British Outdoor Championships 2019 Team Evolution | 8321 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 24-Aug-2019 | Stoke | Ski Bartlett English Open | 8291 | SL | DSQ | | OBARTS |
| 06-Jul-2019 | Gloucester | BSA GBR Outdoor 5 (SSE) | 8278 | SL | QLF | 15 (3) | 37.16 | 93.52 | 5.00 | 98.52 | OBARTS |
| 30-Jun-2019 | Pontypool | BSA GBR Outdoor 4 (SSW) | 8276 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 29-Jun-2019 | Pontypool | BSA GBR Outdoor 3 (SSW) | 8274 | SL | QLF | 11 (2) | 39.55 | 71.76 | 12.74 | 84.50 | OBARTS |
| 16-Jun-2019 | Chatham | Bromley Club National & U10/U12's | 8267 | SL | QLF | 7 (2) | 33.16 | 45.86 | 33.56 | 79.42 | OBARTS |
| 15-Jun-2019 | Chatham | Chatham Club National & U10/U12's | 8263 | SL | QLF | 5 (2) | 35.61 | 57.98 | 34.82 | 92.80 | OBARTS |
| 09-Jun-2019 | Gloucester | Gloucester Club National & U10/U12's | 8259 | SL | QLF | 12 (2) | 36.35 | 73.86 | 10.00 | 83.86 | OBARTS |
| 08-Jun-2019 | Gloucester | Dragons Alpine Open Race | 8255 | SL | QLF | 8 (1) | 37.26 | 73.54 | 22.38 | 95.92 | OBARTS |
| 02-Jun-2019 | Ipswich | Vikings Club National & U10/U12's | 8248 | SL | DSQ | | OBARTS |
| 01-Jun-2019 | Norwich | Norfolk Club National & U10/U12's | 8245 | SL | QLF | 12 (1) | 28.12 | 66.26 | 12.51 | 78.77 | OBARTS |
| 19-May-2019 | Stoke | Telford Club National & U10/U12's | 8243 | SL | QLF | 11 (3) | 24.97 | 79.06 | 17.45 | 96.51 | OBARTS |
| 18-May-2019 | Stoke | Midland Club National & U10/U12's | 8241 | SL | QLF | 12 (3) | 26.08 | 103.92 | 10.00 | 113.92 | OBARTS |
| 05-May-2019 | Pendle | BSA GBR Outdoor 1 (SSE) | 8235 | SL | QLF | 13 (1) | 31.49 | 100.78 | 5.00 | 105.78 | OBARTS |
| 04-May-2019 | Pendle | Pendle Club National & U10/U12's | 8233 | SL | QLF | 16 (1) | 29.02 | 81.98 | 10.00 | 91.98 | OBARTS |
| 21-Feb-2019 | Bormio | English Alpine Champs Children | 8149 | SL | QLF | 39 (39) | 135.64 | 366.41 | 132.47 | 498.88 | BASS |
| 20-Feb-2019 | Bormio | English Alpine Champs Children | 8144 | GS | QLF | 29 (29) | 111.08 | 227.63 | 123.58 | 351.21 | BASS |
| 09-Sep-2018 | Pontypool | Welsh Outdoor Championships | 8273 | SL | DSQ | | OBARTS |
| 08-Sep-2018 | Pontypool | Welsh Outdoor Championships | 8271 | SL | QLF | 25 (8) | 76.42 | 737.93 | 5.00 | 742.93 | OBARTS |
| 08-Jul-2018 | Chatham | BSA GBR Outdoor 5 | 8253 | SL | QLF | 21 (6) | 40.30 | 148.22 | 7.81 | 156.03 | OBARTS |
| 07-Jul-2018 | Chatham | Chatham Club National & U10/U12's | 8251 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 23-Jun-2018 | Welwyn | ERSA Club National & U10/U12's | 8245 | SL | QLF | 21 (6) | 23.30 | 106.00 | 44.70 | 150.70 | OBARTS |
| 17-Jun-2018 | Gloucester | Gloucester Club National & U10/U12's | 8243 | SL | QLF | 17 (4) | 37.45 | 120.00 | 10.86 | 130.86 | OBARTS |
| 20-May-2018 | Ipswich | Vikings (Ipswich) Club National & U10/U12's | 8222 | SL | QLF | 30 (7) | 30.03 | 137.32 | 37.32 | 174.64 | OBARTS |
| 19-May-2018 | Norwich | Norfolk Club National & U10/U12's | 8220 | SL | QLF | 20 (7) | 30.96 | 126.29 | 35.28 | 161.57 | OBARTS |
| 06-May-2018 | Stoke | BSA GBR Outdoor 1 | 8214 | SL | QLF | 36 (11) | 27.15 | 153.85 | 5.00 | 158.85 | OBARTS |
| 05-May-2018 | Stoke | Midland Club National & U10/U12's | 8211 | SL | QLF | 43 (11) | 26.26 | 147.30 | 10.00 | 157.30 | OBARTS |
| 15-Feb-2018 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 8139 | GS | QLF | 47 (47) | 72.90 | 205.17 | 185.39 | 390.56 | BASS |
| 15-Feb-2018 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 8138 | GS | QLF | 50 (50) | 71.52 | 226.98 | 184.24 | 411.22 | BASS |
| 14-Feb-2018 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 8136 | SL | QLF | 31 (31) | 62.10 | 201.33 | 220.12 | 421.45 | BASS |
| 14-Feb-2018 | Bormio | English Alpine Children's Championships | 8135 | SL | QLF | 32 (32) | 57.33 | 180.27 | 208.09 | 388.36 | BASS |
| 10-Sep-2017 | Pontypool | Welsh National Championships | 8281 | SL | QLF | 16 | 49.19 | 223.19 | 9.37 | 232.56 | OBARTS |
| 09-Sep-2017 | Pontypool | Welsh National Championships | 8278 | SL | QLF | 17 | 49.85 | 228.27 | 5.00 | 233.27 | OBARTS |
| 02-Sep-2017 | Norwich | All England Championships | 8275 | SL | QLF | 45 | 37.98 | 206.66 | 0.61 | 207.27 | OBARTS |
| 09-Jul-2017 | Gloucester | Gloucester CN | 8265 | SL | QLF | 34 | 48.23 | 271.31 | 10.00 | 281.31 | OBARTS |
| 08-Jul-2017 | Gloucester | Midland CN | 8263 | SL | QLF | 53 | 65.20 | 716.47 | 10.00 | 726.47 | OBARTS |
| 02-Jul-2017 | Pontypool | BSA GBR Outdoor Series | 8261 | SL | QLF | 29 | 49.86 | 309.22 | 5.00 | 314.22 | OBARTS |
| 01-Jul-2017 | Pontypool | BSA GBR Outdoor Series | 8324 | PRS | QLF | 27 | 22.38 | | UNS |
| 01-Jul-2017 | Pontypool | BSA GBR Outdoor Series | 8259 | SL | QLF | 34 | 47.19 | 266.55 | 5.00 | 271.55 | OBARTS |
| 24-Jun-2017 | Gloucester | BSA GBR Outdoor Series | 8256 | SL | QLF | 39 | 47.81 | 286.82 | 6.30 | 293.12 | OBARTS |
| 04-Jun-2017 | Southampton | Snowsport South CN | 8243 | SL | QLF | 22 | 26.44 | 178.81 | 10.00 | 188.81 | OBARTS |
| 29-May-2017 | Landgraaf | SSE BASS Race | 8303 | SL | QLF | 10 | 40.36 | 171.39 | 374.17 | 545.56 | BASS |
| 29-May-2017 | Landgraaf | SSE BASS Race | 8302 | SL | QLF | 9 | 40.42 | 144.09 | 374.19 | 518.28 | BASS |
| 28-May-2017 | Landgraaf | SSE BASS Race | 8300 | PRS | QLF | 33 | 71.48 | | UNS |
| 28-May-2017 | Landgraaf | SSE BASS Race | 8296 | SL | QLF | 9 | 41.05 | 189.14 | 372.73 | 561.87 | BASS |
| 28-May-2017 | Landgraaf | SSE BASS Race | 8295 | SL | QLF | 11 | 42.72 | - | UTS | - | BASS |
| 21-May-2017 | Ipswich | Vikings CN | 8235 | SL | QLF | 36 | 33.96 | 195.78 | 10.00 | 205.78 | OBARTS |
| 20-May-2017 | Norwich | Norfolk CN | 8233 | SL | QLF | 46 | 34.79 | 244.53 | 10.00 | 254.53 | OBARTS |
| 23-Apr-2017 | Pembrey | SSW Slalom & Excel | 8212 | SL | QLF | 15 (3) | 13.13 | 151.30 | 46.29 | 197.59 | OBARTS |
| 22-Apr-2017 | Pembrey | SSW Slalom & Excel | 8210 | SL | QLF | 17 (4) | 27.57 | 210.63 | 20.66 | 231.29 | OBARTS |
| 14-Feb-2017 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (GBR) | 8048 | GS | QLF | 48 (48) | 63.20 | 285.03 | 181.16 | 466.19 | BASS |
| 14-Feb-2017 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (GBR) | 8047 | GS | QLF | 51 (51) | 70.83 | 441.53 | 182.47 | 624.00 | BASS |
| 13-Feb-2017 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (GBR) | 8045 | SL | QLF | 44 (44) | 66.34 | 251.82 | 193.61 | 445.43 | BASS |
| 13-Feb-2017 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (GBR) | 8044 | SL | QLF | 46 (46) | 79.55 | 363.34 | 183.72 | 547.06 | BASS |
| 03-Sep-2016 | Gloucester | All-England Champs | 8228 | SL | QLF | 38 (6) | 50.96 | 294.41 | 0.00 | 294.41 | OBARTS |
| 26-Jun-2016 | Gloucester | Gloucester CN | 8210 | SL | DSQ | | OBARTS |
| 25-Jun-2016 | Gloucester | Midland CN | 8212 | SL | QLF | 54 (11) | 48.10 | 301.59 | 10.00 | 311.59 | OBARTS |
| 18-Jun-2016 | Brentwood Park | ERSA CN | 8204 | SL | QLF | 30 (7) | 25.67 | 226.84 | 18.96 | 245.80 | OBARTS |
| 05-Jun-2016 | Southampton | Snowsport South CN | 8193 | SL | QLF | 40 (10) | 26.55 | 211.13 | 21.77 | 232.90 | OBARTS |
| 22-May-2016 | Ipswich | Suffolk CN | 8191 | SL | QLF | 43 (11) | 34.46 | 227.35 | 11.04 | 238.39 | OBARTS |
| 21-May-2016 | Norwich | Norfolk CN | 8189 | SL | QLF | 53 (9) | 33.68 | 240.00 | 11.08 | 251.08 | OBARTS |
| 01-May-2016 | Norwich | Ambition GBR Outdoor Series 1 & 2 | 8178 | SL | QLF | 39 (7) | 37.78 | 268.07 | 10.64 | 278.71 | OBARTS |
| 30-Apr-2016 | Norwich | Ambition GBR Outdoor Series 1 & 2 | 8176 | SL | DSQ | | OBARTS |
| 17-Apr-2016 | Pembrey | Champery Slalom, Club Team and Excel | 8166 | SL | QLF | 15 (2) | 13.21 | 207.02 | 63.44 | 270.46 | OBARTS |
| 16-Apr-2016 | Pembrey | Champery Slalom, Club Team and Excel | 8164 | SL | QLF | 30 (6) | 29.58 | 289.36 | 19.54 | 308.90 | OBARTS |
| 30-Mar-2016 | Tignes | British Children's Championships | 8104 | COM | QLF | 39 (17) | 73.45 | | UNS |
| 29-Mar-2016 | Tignes | British Children's Championships | 8105 | GS | QLF | 55 (18) | 40.65 | | UNS |
| 07-Jun-2015 | Southampton | Snowsport South CN | 8126 | SL | QLF | 9 (5) | 13.89 | | UNS |
| 03-May-2015 | Gloucester | Gloucester CN | 8112 | SL | QLF | 10 (8) | 50.35 | | UNS |
| 02-May-2015 | Gloucester | SSW Champery Slalom & Team Dual | 8110 | SL | DSQ | | UNS |