| Date | Venue | Description | Codex | Event | Status | Pos (Cat) | Time | RP | Pen | Res | List |
| 18-Apr-2026 | Manchester | BUCS Indoor Championships | 8287 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 27.00 | 3.53 | 34.35 | 37.88 | IBARTS |
| 15-Jun-2025 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse Indoor 4 & Scottish Indoor Champs | 8327 | SL | DNS | | IBARTS |
| 14-Jun-2025 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse 2025 GBR Indoor Series Race 3 | 8270 | SL | DNS | | IBARTS |
| 01-Jun-2025 | Chill Factore | Ambition Club Nationals | 8285 | SL | QLF | 3 (1) | 14.66 | 30.07 | 27.39 | 57.46 | IBARTS |
| 01-Jun-2025 | Chill Factore | Ambition Club Nationals | 8284 | SL | QLF | 6 (2) | 14.37 | 37.94 | 24.77 | 62.71 | IBARTS |
| 31-May-2025 | Chill Factore | Ambition Club Nationals | 8283 | SL | QLF | 6 (2) | 14.32 | 38.65 | 24.48 | 63.13 | IBARTS |
| 31-May-2025 | Chill Factore | Ambition Club Nationals | 8282 | SL | QLF | 4 (1) | 14.49 | 32.63 | 23.10 | 55.73 | IBARTS |
| 11-May-2025 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse 2025 GBR Indoor Series Race 1&2 | 8264 | SL | DSQ | | IBARTS |
| 10-May-2025 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse 2025 GBR Indoor Series Race 1&2 | 8262 | SL | QLF | 24 (3) | 31.48 | 109.62 | 12.86 | 122.48 | IBARTS |
| 27-Feb-2025 | Snozone MK | BUCS Indoor Championships | 8369 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 25.85 | | UNS |
| 26-Feb-2025 | Snozone MK | BUCS Indoor Championships | 8368 | SL | QLF | 3 (2) | 25.83 | | UNS |
| 14-Jul-2024 | Chill Factore | English Indoor Championships | 8516 | SL | QLF | 9 (1) | 31.12 | 56.62 | 16.92 | 73.54 | IBARTS |
| 13-Jul-2024 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse GBR Indoor Series 5 | 8514 | SL | QLF | 7 (2) | 27.27 | 33.89 | 23.76 | 57.65 | IBARTS |
| 16-Jun-2024 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse GBR Indoor Series 3 & 4, Scot. Champs | 8501 | SL | QLF | 8 (2) | 27.35 | 47.78 | 13.65 | 61.43 | IBARTS |
| 15-Jun-2024 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse GBR Indoor Series 3 & 4, Scot. Champs | 8499 | SL | QLF | 7 (1) | 28.79 | 39.28 | 18.42 | 57.70 | IBARTS |
| 05-May-2024 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse GBR Indoor Series 1 & 2 | 8469 | SL | QLF | 4 (1) | 28.56 | 18.88 | 28.01 | 46.89 | IBARTS |
| 04-May-2024 | Chill Factore | Copper Horse GBR Indoor Series 1 & 2 | 8467 | SL | DNF | | IBARTS |
| 13-Aug-2023 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 8692 | SL | QLF | 8 (3) | 27.42 | 41.65 | 18.98 | 60.63 | IBARTS |
| 12-Aug-2023 | Chill Factore | Welsh Indoor Champs & eola GBR Indoor 5 | 8690 | SL | QLF | 7 (2) | 28.07 | 51.80 | 17.83 | 69.63 | IBARTS |
| 16-Jul-2023 | Chill Factore | English Indoor Champs & eola GBR Indoor 4 | 8684 | SL | QLF | 7 (1) | 28.26 | 32.09 | 32.23 | 64.32 | IBARTS |
| 15-Jul-2023 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 3 | 8680 | SL | QLF | 4 (1) | 27.82 | 26.37 | 35.02 | 61.39 | IBARTS |
| 14-Aug-2022 | Chill Factore | English Indoor Championships | 8305 | SL | QLF | 50 (5) | 33.76 | 173.07 | 32.56 | 205.63 | IBARTS |
| 17-Jul-2022 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 8295 | SL | QLF | 5 (1) | 27.41 | 31.39 | 11.71 | 43.10 | IBARTS |
| 16-Jul-2022 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 5 | 8293 | SL | QLF | 8 (3) | 27.05 | 52.66 | 24.42 | 77.08 | IBARTS |
| 19-Jun-2022 | Braehead | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 3 & 4 | 8279 | SL | QLF | 5 (2) | 25.45 | 24.92 | 35.32 | 60.24 | IBARTS |
| 18-Jun-2022 | Braehead | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 3 & 4 | 8277 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 27.08 | 6.53 | 41.06 | 47.59 | IBARTS |
| 08-May-2022 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Indoor Series Race 1 & 2 | 8247 | SL | DNS | | IBARTS |
| 15-Aug-2021 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 8212 | SL | QLF | 14 (5) | 28.23 | 63.83 | 5.76 | 69.59 | IBARTS |
| 14-Aug-2021 | Chill Factore | Anglo-Welsh Champs & eola GBR Indoor Series 3 | 8210 | SL | QLF | 4 (3) | 28.19 | 48.02 | 9.92 | 57.94 | IBARTS |
| 18-Jul-2021 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Series Indoor 1 & 2 | 8202 | SL | DNS | | IBARTS |
| 17-Jul-2021 | Chill Factore | eola GBR Series Indoor 1 & 2 | 8200 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 27.88 | 0.00 | 58.15 | 58.15 | IBARTS |
| 30-May-2021 | Chill Factore | Excel Club National | 8160 | SL | QLF | 4 (1) | 13.61 | 8.14 | 50.58 | 58.72 | IBARTS |
| 30-May-2021 | Chill Factore | Excel Club National | 8159 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 13.21 | 25.15 | 39.68 | 64.83 | IBARTS |
| 29-May-2021 | Chill Factore | Ambition Club National | 8157 | SL | QLF | 4 (2) | 15.01 | 49.32 | 22.95 | 72.27 | IBARTS |
| 29-May-2021 | Chill Factore | Ambition Club National | 8156 | SL | QLF | 4 (2) | 15.59 | 61.98 | 22.44 | 84.42 | IBARTS |
| 23-Jun-2019 | Castleford | BSA GBR Indoor 4 (SSE) | 8289 | SL | QLF | 6 (3) | 28.76 | 36.51 | 6.89 | 43.40 | IBARTS |
| 16-Jun-2019 | Braehead | Scottish Indoor Championships | 8265 | SL | QLF | 8 (4) | 27.90 | 75.02 | 0.00 | 75.02 | IBARTS |
| 15-Jun-2019 | Braehead | BSA GBR Indoor 3 (SSS) | 8261 | SL | QLF | 4 (2) | 26.84 | 38.06 | 9.89 | 47.95 | IBARTS |
| 12-May-2019 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor 1 & 2 (SSW) | 8239 | SL | QLF | 5 (3) | 27.82 | 20.23 | 12.75 | 32.98 | IBARTS |
| 11-May-2019 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor 1 & 2 (SSW) | 8237 | SL | QLF | 9 (5) | 29.26 | 67.60 | 5.00 | 72.60 | IBARTS |
| 29-Sep-2018 | Chill Factore | Ambition CN and Pro Slalom (No 2) | 8276 | SL | QLF | 6 (5) | 14.78 | 63.62 | 16.99 | 80.61 | IBARTS |
| 29-Sep-2018 | Chill Factore | Ambition CN and Pro Slalom (No 2) | 8275 | SL | QLF | 8 (7) | 13.53 | 74.58 | 13.41 | 87.99 | IBARTS |
| 12-Aug-2018 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 8264 | SL | QLF | 10 (3) | 30.01 | 56.68 | 3.03 | 59.71 | IBARTS |
| 11-Aug-2018 | Chill Factore | Anglo Welsh Indoor Championships | 8262 | SL | QLF | 7 (3) | 30.09 | 36.98 | 22.58 | 59.56 | IBARTS |
| 15-Jul-2018 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor 4 & 5 | 8258 | SL | QLF | 11 (5) | 29.30 | 51.90 | 14.76 | 66.66 | IBARTS |
| 14-Jul-2018 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor 4 & 5 | 8255 | SL | QLF | 10 (4) | 31.08 | 61.89 | 11.36 | 73.25 | IBARTS |
| 17-Jun-2018 | Braehead | Scottish Indoor Championships | 8241 | SL | QLF | 10 (5) | 29.90 | 32.99 | 35.82 | 68.81 | IBARTS |
| 16-Jun-2018 | Braehead | BSA GBR Indoor 3 | 8237 | SL | QLF | 11 (6) | 30.87 | 76.93 | 16.91 | 93.84 | IBARTS |
| 12-Nov-2017 | Braehead | Indoor Challenge Cup | 8330 | SL | QLF | 11 (6) | 28.99 | 64.40 | 44.58 | 108.98 | IBARTS |
| 15-Jul-2017 | Castleford | BSA GBR Indoor Series | 8267 | SL | QLF | 13 | 26.86 | 76.51 | 19.20 | 95.71 | IBARTS |
| 18-Jun-2017 | Braehead | Scottish Indoor Championships | 8254 | SL | QLF | 9 | 31.30 | 95.05 | 12.62 | 107.67 | IBARTS |
| 17-Jun-2017 | Braehead | BSA GBR Indoor Series | 8252 | SL | QLF | 18 | 29.32 | 96.97 | 7.92 | 104.89 | IBARTS |
| 10-Jun-2017 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel CN | 8248 | SL | QLF | 6 | 13.03 | 41.49 | 34.43 | 75.92 | IBARTS |
| 10-Jun-2017 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel CN | 8247 | SL | QLF | 19 | 13.47 | 71.06 | 39.96 | 111.02 | IBARTS |
| 07-May-2017 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor Series | 8229 | SL | QLF | 10 | 31.04 | 88.27 | 14.09 | 102.36 | IBARTS |
| 06-May-2017 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor Series | 8227 | SL | QLF | 8 | 30.71 | 75.08 | 8.57 | 83.65 | IBARTS |
| 23-Apr-2017 | Chill Factore | Manchester Ski Racing CN | 8221 | SL | QLF | 7 (3) | 14.64 | 65.45 | 15.03 | 80.48 | IBARTS |
| 23-Apr-2017 | Chill Factore | Manchester Ski Racing CN | 8220 | SL | QLF | 13 (5) | 15.38 | 80.12 | 20.31 | 100.43 | IBARTS |
| 22-Apr-2017 | Chill Factore | Telford CN | 8218 | SL | QLF | 9 (3) | 14.77 | 111.46 | 19.58 | 131.04 | IBARTS |
| 22-Apr-2017 | Chill Factore | Telford CN | 8217 | SL | QLF | 12 (3) | 14.78 | 85.57 | 32.44 | 118.01 | IBARTS |
| 07-Apr-2017 | Tignes | Delancey British Childrens Championships | 8139 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 03-Apr-2017 | Tignes | Delancey British Childrens Championships | 8135 | SL | DNS | | BASS |
| 09-Oct-2016 | Castleford | Lions CN | 8235 | SL | QLF | 9 (4) | 14.00 | 57.78 | 31.96 | 89.74 | IBARTS |
| 09-Oct-2016 | Castleford | Lions CN | 8234 | SL | QLF | 14 (5) | 14.04 | 54.03 | 37.09 | 91.12 | IBARTS |
| 14-Aug-2016 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Champs | 8226 | SL | QLF | 23 (6) | 34.20 | 118.12 | 8.23 | 126.35 | IBARTS |
| 13-Aug-2016 | Chill Factore | Anglo-Welsh Champs | 8224 | SL | QLF | 32 (14) | 39.50 | 251.64 | 30.75 | 282.39 | IBARTS |
| 17-Jul-2016 | Castleford | Ambition GBR Indoor Series 4 & 5 | 8221 | SL | QLF | 13 (5) | 28.83 | 94.02 | 19.13 | 113.15 | IBARTS |
| 16-Jul-2016 | Castleford | Ambition GBR Indoor Series 4 & 5 | 8220 | SL | QLF | 10 (5) | 29.64 | 79.28 | 30.12 | 109.40 | IBARTS |
| 19-Jun-2016 | Braehead | Scottish Indoor Champs | 8208 | SL | QLF | 21 (5) | 29.45 | 127.14 | 2.94 | 130.08 | IBARTS |
| 18-Jun-2016 | Braehead | Ambition GBR Indoor Series 3 | 8206 | SL | QLF | 25 (5) | 30.86 | 136.23 | 9.77 | 146.00 | IBARTS |
| 24-Apr-2016 | Chill Factore | Manchester Ski Racing CN | 8174 | SL | QLF | 24 (8) | 16.78 | 164.45 | 11.30 | 175.75 | IBARTS |
| 24-Apr-2016 | Chill Factore | Manchester Ski Racing CN | 8173 | SL | QLF | 21 (7) | 16.32 | 126.57 | 10.02 | 136.59 | IBARTS |
| 23-Apr-2016 | Chill Factore | Telford CN | 8168 | SL | QLF | 25 (7) | 17.35 | 217.84 | 10.00 | 227.84 | IBARTS |
| 23-Apr-2016 | Chill Factore | Telford CN | 8167 | SL | QLF | 16 (5) | 16.08 | 98.78 | 14.53 | 113.31 | IBARTS |
| 19-Feb-2016 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (Children) | 8062 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 19-Feb-2016 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (Children) | 8061 | SL | QLF | 35 (21) | 61.29 | 145.44 | 191.05 | 336.49 | BASS |
| 17-Feb-2016 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (Children) | 8059 | SG | QLF | 90 (51) | 64.84 | 273.97 | 145.95 | 419.92 | BASS |
| 16-Feb-2016 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (Children) | 8058 | SG | QLF | 92 (53) | 65.01 | 321.97 | 143.29 | 465.26 | BASS |
| 14-Feb-2016 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (Children) | 8055 | GS | QLF | 43 (26) | 60.92 | 242.89 | 201.96 | 444.85 | BASS |
| 14-Feb-2016 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (Children) | 8054 | GS | QLF | 43 (27) | 57.49 | 204.36 | 203.30 | 407.66 | BASS |
| 23-Jan-2016 | The Lecht | Scottish BASS - Gordons Open | 8107 | SL | QLF | 8 (7) | 51.60 | 88.00 | 228.54 | 316.54 | BASS |
| 23-Jan-2016 | The Lecht | Scottish BASS - Gordons Open | 8106 | SL | QLF | 6 (5) | 42.94 | 74.78 | 218.50 | 293.28 | BASS |
| 17-Oct-2015 | Chill Factore | BARSC Indoor Championships | 8232 | SL | QLF | 21 (4) | 35.10 | 114.89 | 37.03 | 151.92 | IBARTS |
| 27-Sep-2015 | Landgraaf | SnowWorld Cup & Lowland Championships | 8230 | SL | QLF | 19 (8) | 95.56 | 367.28 | 0.00 | 367.28 | IBARTS |
| 26-Sep-2015 | Landgraaf | SnowWorld Cup & Lowland Championships | 8228 | SL | QLF | 18 (7) | 95.33 | 347.13 | 5.00 | 352.13 | IBARTS |
| 06-Sep-2015 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 8184 | SL | QLF | 40 (5) | 30.74 | 118.36 | 3.09 | 121.45 | IBARTS |
| 05-Sep-2015 | Chill Factore | Anglo-Welsh Indoor Championships | 8182 | SL | QLF | 45 (7) | 31.64 | 134.81 | 2.74 | 137.55 | IBARTS |
| 11-Jul-2015 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel CN | 8155 | SL | QLF | 14 (1) | 13.07 | 114.26 | 10.00 | 124.26 | IBARTS |
| 11-Jul-2015 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel CN | 8154 | SL | QLF | 21 (3) | 13.73 | 124.92 | 13.22 | 138.14 | IBARTS |
| 21-Jun-2015 | Castleford | Lions CN | 8170 | SL | QLF | 16 (2) | 15.38 | 151.94 | 14.57 | 166.51 | IBARTS |
| 21-Jun-2015 | Castleford | Lions CN | 8169 | SL | QLF | 18 (2) | 15.04 | 127.99 | 19.70 | 147.69 | IBARTS |
| 14-Jun-2015 | Braehead | Scottish Indoor Championships | 8143 | SL | QLF | 30 (4) | 31.20 | 110.16 | 12.19 | 122.35 | IBARTS |
| 13-Jun-2015 | Braehead | GBR Indoor Series | 8127 | SL | QLF | 30 (5) | 30.77 | 136.71 | 7.77 | 144.48 | IBARTS |
| 10-May-2015 | Chill Factore | GBR Indoor & BIGP Series | 8116 | SL | QLF | 37 (8) | 35.69 | 154.93 | 5.00 | 159.93 | IBARTS |
| 09-May-2015 | Chill Factore | GBR Indoor & BIGP Series | 8115 | SL | QLF | 39 (8) | 34.62 | 167.69 | 5.52 | 173.21 | IBARTS |
| 26-Apr-2015 | Chill Factore | MSR Indoor CN | 8107 | SL | QLF | 34 (6) | 16.85 | 224.12 | 10.00 | 234.12 | IBARTS |
| 26-Apr-2015 | Chill Factore | MSR Indoor CN | 8106 | SL | QLF | 29 (6) | 15.88 | 160.86 | 11.21 | 172.07 | IBARTS |
| 25-Apr-2015 | Chill Factore | Telford Indoor CN | 8104 | SL | QLF | 37 (9) | 15.91 | 213.59 | 10.64 | 224.23 | IBARTS |
| 25-Apr-2015 | Chill Factore | Telford Indoor CN | 8103 | SL | QLF | 29 (7) | 15.70 | 156.96 | 12.83 | 169.79 | IBARTS |
| 19-Feb-2015 | Bormio | 19th English Alpine Championships | 8068 | SG | QLF | 92 | 73.66 | 397.85 | 193.22 | 591.07 | BASS |
| 19-Feb-2015 | Bormio | 19th English Alpine Championships | 8067 | SG | QLF | 92 | 75.09 | 429.63 | 195.20 | 624.83 | BASS |
| 17-Feb-2015 | Bormio | 19th English Alpine Championships | 8064 | SL | QLF | 44 | 69.38 | 192.89 | 178.26 | 371.15 | BASS |
| 17-Feb-2015 | Bormio | 19th English Alpine Championships | 8063 | SL | QLF | 52 | 77.13 | 355.40 | 170.73 | 526.13 | BASS |
| 15-Feb-2015 | Bormio | 19th English Alpine Championships | 8060 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 15-Feb-2015 | Bormio | 19th English Alpine Championships | 8059 | GS | QLF | 48 | 84.20 | 219.36 | 172.30 | 391.66 | BASS |
| 05-Oct-2014 | Kilternan | European Championships | 8216 | SL | QLF | 22 | 36.32 | 204.85 | 1.72 | 206.57 | OBARTS |
| 04-Oct-2014 | Kilternan | Irish Championships | 8214 | SL | QLF | 25 | 37.37 | 257.96 | 0.45 | 258.41 | OBARTS |
| 27-Sep-2014 | Chill Factore | BARSC Indoor Championships | 8212 | SL | QLF | 29 | 33.54 | 126.67 | 19.48 | 146.15 | IBARTS |
| 07-Sep-2014 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 8207 | SL | QLF | 41 | 36.72 | 162.08 | 0.00 | 162.08 | IBARTS |
| 06-Sep-2014 | Chill Factore | Anglo-Welsh Indoor Championships | 8205 | SL | QLF | 45 | 35.99 | 154.78 | 0.00 | 154.78 | IBARTS |
| 17-Aug-2014 | Castleford | BIGP Series | 8179 | SL | QLF | 29 | 35.42 | 169.66 | 0.00 | 169.66 | IBARTS |
| 16-Aug-2014 | Castleford | BIGP Series | 8177 | SL | QLF | 43 | 34.62 | 193.66 | 5.00 | 198.66 | IBARTS |
| 13-Jul-2014 | Chill Factore | GBR Indoor Series 2014 | 8167 | SL | QLF | 31 | 37.70 | 164.63 | 5.00 | 169.63 | IBARTS |
| 12-Jul-2014 | Chill Factore | GBR Indoor Series 2014 | 8165 | SL | QLF | 44 | 39.90 | 257.55 | 5.00 | 262.55 | IBARTS |
| 11-May-2014 | Castleford | GBR Indoor Series 2014 | 8169 | SL | QLF | 42 | 36.85 | 204.80 | 5.00 | 209.80 | IBARTS |
| 10-May-2014 | Castleford | GBR Indoor Series 2014 | 8133 | SL | QLF | 54 | 35.85 | 209.06 | 5.00 | 214.06 | IBARTS |
| 27-Apr-2014 | Chill Factore | Manchester CN | 8127 | SL | QLF | 48 | 17.03 | 169.72 | 12.62 | 182.34 | IBARTS |
| 27-Apr-2014 | Chill Factore | Manchester CN | 8126 | SL | QLF | 48 | 17.03 | 169.72 | 10.03 | 179.75 | IBARTS |
| 26-Apr-2014 | Chill Factore | Telford CN | 8102 | SL | QLF | 46 | 16.61 | 177.69 | 10.00 | 187.69 | IBARTS |
| 26-Apr-2014 | Chill Factore | Telford CN | 8101 | SL | QLF | 46 | 16.61 | 177.69 | 10.00 | 187.69 | IBARTS |
| 12-Oct-2013 | Chill Factore | BARSC Indoor Championships | 8165 | SL | QLF | 4 (2) | 31.98 | | UNS |
| 06-Oct-2013 | Kilternan | Irish Championships | 8163 | SL | QLF | 5 (3) | 38.70 | | UNS |
| 05-Oct-2013 | Kilternan | Irish Championships | 8161 | SL | QLF | 4 (2) | 40.13 | | UNS |
| 28-Sep-2013 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 8159 | SL | QLF | 9 (6) | 32.81 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | BARTS |
| 13-Jul-2013 | Chill Factore | GBR Indoor Series 2013 | 8144 | SL | QLF | 8 (3) | 35.19 | | UNS |
| 27-Apr-2013 | Snozone MK | GBR Indoor Series 2013 | 8101 | SL | QLF | 9 (6) | 35.39 | | UNS |
| 27-Apr-2013 | Chill Factore | Manchester Ski Racing | 8100 | SL | QLF | 12 (7) | 36.05 | | UNS |
| 20-Apr-2013 | Chill Factore | Telford Ski Racing Club | 8083 | SL | QLF | 10 (7) | 35.60 | | UNS |