| Date | Venue | Description | Codex | Event | Status | Pos (Cat) | Time | RP | Pen | Res | List |
| 12-Sep-2021 | Llandudno | Welsh Outdoor Champs & eola GBR Outdoor Series 4+5 | 9221 | SL | QLF | 4 (1) | 29.96 | 12.89 | 10.60 | 23.49 | OBARTS |
| 11-Sep-2021 | Llandudno | Welsh Outdoor Champs & eola GBR Outdoor Series 4+5 | 9219 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 01-Aug-2021 | Gloucester | British Outdoor Championships | 9208 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 42.12 | 0.00 | 15.84 | 15.84 | OBARTS |
| 18-Jul-2021 | Chatham | Chatham Club National | 9152 | SL | DNS | | OBARTS |
| 06-Oct-2019 | Kilternan | Irish Outdoor Championships 2019 | 9306 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 32.13 | 0.00 | 12.25 | 12.25 | OBARTS |
| 05-Oct-2019 | Kilternan | Irish Outdoor Championships 2019 | 9304 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 08-Sep-2019 | Pontypool | Welsh Outdoor Championships 2019 | 9302 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 39.42 | 0.00 | 4.17 | 4.17 | OBARTS |
| 07-Sep-2019 | Pontypool | Welsh Outdoor Championships 2019 | 9300 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 39.35 | 0.00 | 5.00 | 5.00 | OBARTS |
| 31-Aug-2019 | Norwich | All England Championships 2019 | 9293 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 31.38 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | OBARTS |
| 25-Aug-2019 | Stoke | British Outdoor Championships 2019 Team Evolution | 9321 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 24-Aug-2019 | Stoke | Ski Bartlett English Open | 9291 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 06-Jul-2019 | Gloucester | BSA GBR Outdoor 5 (SSE) | 9278 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 30-Jun-2019 | Pontypool | BSA GBR Outdoor 4 (SSW) | 9276 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 29-Jun-2019 | Pontypool | BSA GBR Outdoor 3 (SSW) | 9274 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 37.91 | 18.97 | 5.00 | 23.97 | OBARTS |
| 22-Jun-2019 | Welwyn | Welwyn Club National & U10/U12's | 9269 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 20.20 | 0.00 | 19.75 | 19.75 | OBARTS |
| 16-Jun-2019 | Chatham | Bromley Club National & U10/U12's | 9267 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 32.39 | 0.00 | 12.34 | 12.34 | OBARTS |
| 15-Jun-2019 | Chatham | Chatham Club National & U10/U12's | 9263 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 09-Jun-2019 | Gloucester | Gloucester Club National & U10/U12's | 9259 | SL | QLF | 2 | 34.93 | 0.42 | 10.00 | 10.42 | OBARTS |
| 08-Jun-2019 | Gloucester | Dragons Alpine Open Race | 9255 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 02-Jun-2019 | Ipswich | Vikings Club National & U10/U12's | 9248 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 25.11 | 1.46 | 10.00 | 11.46 | OBARTS |
| 01-Jun-2019 | Norwich | Norfolk Club National & U10/U12's | 9245 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 28.16 | 28.83 | 10.00 | 38.83 | OBARTS |
| 19-May-2019 | Stoke | Telford Club National & U10/U12's | 9243 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 18-May-2019 | Stoke | Midland Club National & U10/U12's | 9241 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 05-May-2019 | Pendle | BSA GBR Outdoor 1 (SSE) | 9235 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 30.61 | 4.80 | 14.86 | 19.66 | OBARTS |
| 04-May-2019 | Pendle | Pendle Club National & U10/U12's | 9233 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 28.42 | 16.55 | 13.24 | 29.79 | OBARTS |
| 27-Apr-2019 | Pembrey | Snowsport Wales Champery Slalom & U10/U12's | 9222 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 22.54 | 0.00 | 10.00 | 10.00 | OBARTS |
| 07-Oct-2018 | Kilternan | Irish Outdoor Championships | 9280 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 29.84 | 0.00 | 5.91 | 5.91 | OBARTS |
| 06-Oct-2018 | Kilternan | Irish Outdoor Championships | 9278 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 29.44 | 2.21 | 5.00 | 7.21 | OBARTS |
| 23-Sep-2018 | Hillend | British Outdoor Championships | 9284 | GS | QLF | 5 (2) | 54.09 | | UNS |
| 22-Sep-2018 | Hillend | British Outdoor Championships | 9282 | SL | QLF | 17 (2) | 82.36 | 184.23 | 0.00 | 184.23 | OBARTS |
| 09-Sep-2018 | Pontypool | Welsh Outdoor Championships | 9273 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 40.14 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | OBARTS |
| 08-Sep-2018 | Pontypool | Welsh Outdoor Championships | 9271 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 42.84 | 0.00 | 5.00 | 5.00 | OBARTS |
| 25-Aug-2018 | Silksworth | All England Championships | 9266 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 12-Aug-2018 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 9264 | SL | DNF | | IBARTS |
| 11-Aug-2018 | Chill Factore | Anglo Welsh Indoor Championships | 9262 | SL | QLF | 7 (2) | 32.44 | 27.42 | 12.21 | 39.63 | IBARTS |
| 21-Jul-2018 | Mendip | Avon & Western Counties Club National & U10/U12's | 9260 | SL | QLF | 24 (3) | 46.89 | 617.06 | 11.94 | 629.00 | OBARTS |
| 08-Jul-2018 | Chatham | BSA GBR Outdoor 5 | 9253 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 35.20 | 0.00 | 5.00 | 5.00 | OBARTS |
| 07-Jul-2018 | Chatham | Chatham Club National & U10/U12's | 9251 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 35.06 | 11.05 | 10.00 | 21.05 | OBARTS |
| 01-Jul-2018 | Pontypool | BSA GBR Outdoor 3 & 4 | 9249 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 40.12 | 0.00 | 5.00 | 5.00 | OBARTS |
| 30-Jun-2018 | Pontypool | BSA GBR Outdoor 3 & 4 | 9247 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 23-Jun-2018 | Welwyn | ERSA Club National & U10/U12's | 9245 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 20.42 | 0.00 | 14.72 | 14.72 | OBARTS |
| 17-Jun-2018 | Gloucester | Gloucester Club National & U10/U12's | 9243 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 20-May-2018 | Ipswich | Vikings (Ipswich) Club National & U10/U12's | 9222 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 26.13 | 0.00 | 10.00 | 10.00 | OBARTS |
| 19-May-2018 | Norwich | Norfolk Club National & U10/U12's | 9220 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 27.63 | 2.09 | 10.00 | 12.09 | OBARTS |
| 13-May-2018 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor 1 & 2 | 9218 | SL | QLF | 6 (3) | 31.79 | 60.92 | 5.00 | 65.92 | IBARTS |
| 12-May-2018 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor 1 & 2 | 9216 | SL | QLF | 7 (4) | 33.00 | 65.45 | 5.00 | 70.45 | IBARTS |
| 06-May-2018 | Stoke | BSA GBR Outdoor 1 | 9214 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 24.26 | 0.00 | 5.00 | 5.00 | OBARTS |
| 05-May-2018 | Stoke | Midland Club National & U10/U12's | 9211 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 23.06 | 0.00 | 10.00 | 10.00 | OBARTS |
| 29-Apr-2018 | Pendle | NWSF Club National & U10/U12's | 9209 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 27.87 | 0.00 | 21.17 | 21.17 | OBARTS |
| 28-Apr-2018 | Pendle | Pendle Club National & U10/U12's | 9207 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 27.21 | 18.18 | 10.00 | 28.18 | OBARTS |
| 14-Apr-2018 | Pembrey | Snowsport Wales Champery Slalom with U10/12 | 9199 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 22.19 | 0.00 | 25.50 | 25.50 | OBARTS |
| 01-Oct-2017 | Kilternan | Irish Championships | 9289 | SL | QLF | 1 | 28.19 | 0.00 | 2.89 | 2.89 | OBARTS |
| 30-Sep-2017 | Kilternan | Irish Championships | 9287 | SL | QLF | 1 | 28.34 | 0.00 | 5.00 | 5.00 | OBARTS |
| 24-Sep-2017 | Hillend | British Outdoor Championships | 9285 | GS | QLF | 6 | 56.67 | | UNS |
| 23-Sep-2017 | Hillend | British Outdoor Championships | 9283 | SL | QLF | 5 | 70.15 | 61.49 | 0.00 | 61.49 | OBARTS |
| 10-Sep-2017 | Pontypool | Welsh National Championships | 9281 | SL | QLF | 1 | 41.47 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | OBARTS |
| 09-Sep-2017 | Pontypool | Welsh National Championships | 9278 | SL | QLF | 2 | 41.81 | 1.21 | 5.00 | 6.21 | OBARTS |
| 02-Sep-2017 | Norwich | All England Championships | 9275 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 13-Aug-2017 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 9273 | SL | DNF | | IBARTS |
| 12-Aug-2017 | Chill Factore | Anglo-Welsh Championships | 9271 | SL | QLF | 2 | 33.43 | 25.19 | 18.91 | 44.10 | IBARTS |
| 16-Jul-2017 | Castleford | BSA GBR Indoor Series | 9269 | SL | QLF | 3 | 27.37 | 20.84 | 5.97 | 26.81 | IBARTS |
| 15-Jul-2017 | Castleford | BSA GBR Indoor Series | 9267 | SL | QLF | 4 | 26.67 | 29.22 | 8.20 | 37.42 | IBARTS |
| 09-Jul-2017 | Gloucester | Gloucester CN | 9265 | SL | QLF | 1 | 39.33 | 0.00 | 10.00 | 10.00 | OBARTS |
| 08-Jul-2017 | Gloucester | Midland CN | 9263 | SL | QLF | 1 | 36.16 | 0.00 | 10.00 | 10.00 | OBARTS |
| 02-Jul-2017 | Pontypool | BSA GBR Outdoor Series | 9261 | SL | QLF | 1 | 40.05 | 0.00 | 5.00 | 5.00 | OBARTS |
| 01-Jul-2017 | Pontypool | BSA GBR Outdoor Series | 9324 | PRS | QLF | 1 | 18.68 | | UNS |
| 01-Jul-2017 | Pontypool | BSA GBR Outdoor Series | 9259 | SL | QLF | 1 | 38.14 | 0.00 | 5.00 | 5.00 | OBARTS |
| 24-Jun-2017 | Gloucester | BSA GBR Outdoor Series | 9256 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 11-Jun-2017 | Welwyn | ERSA CN | 9250 | SL | QLF | 1 | 19.77 | 0.00 | 10.00 | 10.00 | OBARTS |
| 10-Jun-2017 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel CN | 9248 | SL | QLF | 2 | 13.29 | 21.77 | 49.71 | 71.48 | IBARTS |
| 10-Jun-2017 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel CN | 9247 | SL | QLF | 1 | 13.28 | 0.00 | 52.06 | 52.06 | IBARTS |
| 04-Jun-2017 | Southampton | Snowsport South CN | 9243 | SL | QLF | 1 | 22.89 | 0.00 | 16.04 | 16.04 | OBARTS |
| 21-May-2017 | Ipswich | Vikings CN | 9235 | SL | QLF | 1 | 28.29 | 0.00 | 10.00 | 10.00 | OBARTS |
| 20-May-2017 | Norwich | Norfolk CN | 9233 | SL | QLF | 1 | 28.29 | 0.00 | 10.00 | 10.00 | OBARTS |
| 07-May-2017 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor Series | 9229 | SL | QLF | 5 | 30.67 | 49.42 | 5.00 | 54.42 | IBARTS |
| 06-May-2017 | Chill Factore | BSA GBR Indoor Series | 9227 | SL | QLF | 3 | 31.46 | 54.93 | 5.00 | 59.93 | IBARTS |
| 30-Apr-2017 | Pendle | BSA GBR Outdoor Series | 9225 | SL | QLF | 1 | 28.41 | 0.00 | 5.00 | 5.00 | OBARTS |
| 29-Apr-2017 | Pendle | Pendle CN | 9223 | SL | QLF | 1 | 27.66 | 0.00 | 10.00 | 10.00 | OBARTS |
| 22-Apr-2017 | Pembrey | SSW Slalom & Excel | 9210 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 22.54 | 0.00 | 5.00 | 5.00 | OBARTS |
| 02-Oct-2016 | Kilternan | Irish Champs | 9217 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 29.81 | 0.00 | 4.64 | 4.64 | OBARTS |
| 01-Oct-2016 | Kilternan | Irish Champs | 9215 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 30.08 | 0.00 | 5.00 | 5.00 | OBARTS |
| 11-Sep-2016 | Pontypool | Welsh & British Champs | 9235 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 40.24 | 14.42 | 0.00 | 14.42 | OBARTS |
| 10-Sep-2016 | Pontypool | Welsh & British Champs | 9234 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 41.27 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | OBARTS |
| 03-Sep-2016 | Gloucester | All-England Champs | 9212 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 40.52 | 17.85 | 0.00 | 17.85 | OBARTS |
| 14-Aug-2016 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Champs | 9210 | SL | QLF | 23 (6) | 40.44 | 200.54 | 0.00 | 200.54 | IBARTS |
| 13-Aug-2016 | Chill Factore | Anglo-Welsh Champs | 9208 | SL | QLF | 7 (1) | 33.40 | 65.88 | 3.06 | 68.94 | IBARTS |
| 17-Jul-2016 | Castleford | Ambition GBR Indoor Series 4 & 5 | 9205 | SL | QLF | 3 (1) | 28.57 | 21.01 | 10.60 | 31.61 | IBARTS |
| 16-Jul-2016 | Castleford | Ambition GBR Indoor Series 4 & 5 | 9204 | SL | QLF | 3 (1) | 29.84 | 32.01 | 5.77 | 37.78 | IBARTS |
| 10-Jul-2016 | Pontypool | Ambition GBR Outdoor Series 4 & 5 | 9201 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 40.48 | 0.00 | 5.00 | 5.00 | OBARTS |
| 09-Jul-2016 | Pontypool | Ambition GBR Outdoor Series 4 & 5 | 9256 | PRS | QLF | 3 (1) | 18.58 | | UNS |
| 09-Jul-2016 | Pontypool | Ambition GBR Outdoor Series 4 & 5 | 9200 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 02-Jul-2016 | Stoke | Ambition GBR Outdoor Series 3 | 9197 | SL | QLF | 3 (1) | 24.46 | 2.96 | 5.00 | 7.96 | OBARTS |
| 26-Jun-2016 | Gloucester | Gloucester CN | 9193 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 38.07 | 0.00 | 10.00 | 10.00 | OBARTS |
| 25-Jun-2016 | Gloucester | Midland CN | 9195 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 37.56 | 0.00 | 10.00 | 10.00 | OBARTS |
| 18-Jun-2016 | Brentwood Park | ERSA CN | 9187 | SL | QLF | 3 (1) | 21.63 | 14.60 | 11.73 | 26.33 | OBARTS |
| 11-Jun-2016 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel CN | 9181 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 12.36 | 0.00 | 18.68 | 18.68 | IBARTS |
| 11-Jun-2016 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel CN | 9180 | SL | QLF | 3 (1) | 12.39 | 24.64 | 14.30 | 38.94 | IBARTS |
| 05-Jun-2016 | Southampton | Snowsport South CN | 9176 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 21.93 | 0.00 | 21.85 | 21.85 | OBARTS |
| 30-May-2016 | Landgraaf | SSE BASS Competition | 9231 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 58.88 | 0.00 | 301.16 | 301.16 | BASS |
| 29-May-2016 | Landgraaf | SSE BASS Competition | 9230 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 66.28 | 0.00 | 293.51 | 293.51 | BASS |
| 29-May-2016 | Landgraaf | SSE BASS Competition | 9222 | PRS | QLF | 1 (1) | 28.00 | | UNS |
| 22-May-2016 | Ipswich | Suffolk CN | 9174 | SL | QLF | 3 (1) | 29.25 | 11.50 | 10.00 | 21.50 | OBARTS |
| 21-May-2016 | Norwich | Norfolk CN | 9172 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 27.84 | 0.00 | 10.00 | 10.00 | OBARTS |
| 08-May-2016 | Chill Factore | Ambition GBR Indoor Series 1 & 2 | 9165 | SL | DSQ | | IBARTS |
| 07-May-2016 | Chill Factore | Ambition GBR Indoor Series 1 & 2 | 9164 | SL | QLF | 5 (1) | 32.87 | 52.40 | 5.00 | 57.40 | IBARTS |
| 01-May-2016 | Norwich | Ambition GBR Outdoor Series 1 & 2 | 9162 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 29.96 | 0.00 | 5.00 | 5.00 | OBARTS |
| 30-Apr-2016 | Norwich | Ambition GBR Outdoor Series 1 & 2 | 9160 | SL | QLF | 5 (1) | 31.03 | 23.98 | 5.00 | 28.98 | OBARTS |
| 24-Apr-2016 | Chill Factore | Manchester Ski Racing CN | 9158 | SL | QLF | 4 (1) | 15.91 | 21.92 | 18.48 | 40.40 | IBARTS |
| 24-Apr-2016 | Chill Factore | Manchester Ski Racing CN | 9157 | SL | QLF | 4 (1) | 16.06 | 29.88 | 12.73 | 42.61 | IBARTS |
| 23-Apr-2016 | Chill Factore | Telford CN | 9152 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 15.29 | 0.94 | 26.56 | 27.50 | IBARTS |
| 23-Apr-2016 | Chill Factore | Telford CN | 9151 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 15.75 | 0.46 | 31.86 | 32.32 | IBARTS |
| 19-Feb-2016 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (Children) | 9063 | SL | QLF | 14 (8) | 122.11 | 86.23 | 142.90 | 229.13 | BASS |
| 14-Feb-2016 | Bormio | English Alpine Championships (Children) | 9056 | GS | QLF | 20 (12) | 111.21 | 146.47 | 127.78 | 274.25 | BASS |
| 04-Oct-2015 | Kilternan | Irish & Euro Outdoor Championships | 9193 | SL | QLF | 4 (1) | 30.26 | 16.80 | 5.70 | 22.50 | OBARTS |
| 03-Oct-2015 | Kilternan | Irish & Euro Outdoor Championships | 9191 | SL | QLF | 3 (1) | 30.36 | 12.55 | 0.00 | 12.55 | OBARTS |
| 13-Sep-2015 | Pontypool | British Outdoor Championships | 9189 | SL | QLF | 3 (1) | 41.44 | 7.90 | 0.00 | 7.90 | OBARTS |
| 12-Sep-2015 | Pontypool | Welsh Outdoor Championships | 9187 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 40.47 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | OBARTS |
| 06-Sep-2015 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 9185 | SL | QLF | 4 (2) | 31.49 | 49.87 | 6.07 | 55.94 | IBARTS |
| 05-Sep-2015 | Chill Factore | Anglo-Welsh Indoor Championships | 9183 | SL | QLF | 5 (3) | 30.82 | 48.37 | 6.65 | 55.02 | IBARTS |
| 29-Aug-2015 | Silksworth | All England Championships | 9181 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 12-Jul-2015 | Pontypool | GBR Outdoor Series | 9168 | SL | QLF | 5 (1) | 43.81 | 30.85 | 5.00 | 35.85 | OBARTS |
| 11-Jul-2015 | Pontypool | GBR Outdoor Series | 9163 | GS | QLF | 2 (1) | 19.42 | | UNS |
| 11-Jul-2015 | Pontypool | GBR Outdoor Series | 9162 | SL | QLF | 2 (1) | 42.40 | 4.10 | 5.00 | 9.10 | OBARTS |
| 21-Jun-2015 | Gloucester | Midland CN | 9145 | SL | QLF | 8 (3) | 38.27 | 49.46 | 10.00 | 59.46 | OBARTS |
| 20-Jun-2015 | Gloucester | GBR Outdoor Series | 9158 | SL | QLF | 6 (2) | 41.05 | 69.21 | 5.00 | 74.21 | OBARTS |
| 07-Jun-2015 | Southampton | Snowsport South CN | 9126 | SL | QLF | 4 (2) | 23.37 | 13.50 | 10.00 | 23.50 | OBARTS |
| 31-May-2015 | Ipswich | Vikings CN | 9124 | SL | QLF | 3 (1) | 25.76 | 14.54 | 10.00 | 24.54 | OBARTS |
| 30-May-2015 | Norwich | Norfolk CN | 9122 | SL | QLF | 35 (13) | 41.97 | 298.14 | 10.00 | 308.14 | OBARTS |
| 10-May-2015 | Chill Factore | GBR Indoor & BIGP Series | 9117 | SL | QLF | 3 (1) | 33.57 | 37.93 | 5.00 | 42.93 | IBARTS |
| 09-May-2015 | Chill Factore | GBR Indoor & BIGP Series | 9116 | SL | QLF | 3 (1) | 32.41 | 32.51 | 6.93 | 39.44 | IBARTS |
| 04-May-2015 | Gloucester | GBR Outdoor Series | 9114 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 03-May-2015 | Gloucester | Gloucester CN | 9112 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 39.08 | 0.00 | 10.61 | 10.61 | OBARTS |
| 02-May-2015 | Gloucester | SSW Champery Slalom & Team Dual | 9110 | SL | QLF | 4 (1) | 39.85 | 24.86 | 10.06 | 34.92 | OBARTS |
| 17-Feb-2015 | Bormio | 19th English Alpine Championships | 9066 | SL | QLF | 14 | 117.82 | 117.83 | 141.27 | 259.10 | BASS |
| 15-Feb-2015 | Bormio | 19th English Alpine Championships | 9062 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 14-Sep-2014 | Pontypool | British Outdoor Championships | 9218 | SL | DSQ | | OBARTS |
| 07-Sep-2014 | Chill Factore | British Indoor Championships | 9214 | SL | QLF | 7 | 32.84 | 39.57 | 3.57 | 43.14 | IBARTS |
| 06-Sep-2014 | Chill Factore | Anglo-Welsh Indoor Championships | 9212 | SL | QLF | 5 | 32.10 | 30.18 | 1.86 | 32.04 | IBARTS |
| 30-Aug-2014 | Norwich | All England Championships | 9190 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 20-Jul-2014 | Southampton | Snowsport South CN | 9182 | SL | QLF | 2 | 22.77 | 15.35 | 18.37 | 33.72 | OBARTS |
| 05-Jul-2014 | Welwyn | ERSA Club National | 9256 | SL | QLF | 6 | 24.41 | 71.06 | 11.39 | 82.45 | OBARTS |
| 29-Jun-2014 | Gloucester | Gloucester Ski Club CN | 9166 | SL | QLF | 7 | 38.67 | 41.57 | 10.00 | 51.57 | OBARTS |
| 28-Jun-2014 | Gloucester | Midland Ski Club CN | 9164 | SL | QLF | 10 | 39.58 | 63.94 | 10.00 | 73.94 | OBARTS |
| 14-Jun-2014 | Bromley | Bromley Ski Club CN | 9152 | SL | DNF | | OBARTS |
| 31-May-2014 | Gloucester | GBR Outdoor Series 2014 | 9144 | SL | QLF | 20 | 56.07 | 336.62 | 5.00 | 341.62 | OBARTS |
| 05-May-2014 | Landgraaf | SSE Landgraaf | 9264 | SL | QLF | 11 (6) | 85.19 | 146.70 | 239.51 | 386.21 | BASS |
| 04-May-2014 | Landgraaf | SSE Landgraaf | 9259 | SL | QLF | 1 (1) | 67.07 | 0.00 | 257.28 | 257.28 | BASS |
| 19-Apr-2014 | Gloucester | SSW Champery Slalom | 9131 | SL | QLF | 9 | 40.37 | 58.12 | 10.72 | 68.84 | OBARTS |
| 11-Apr-2014 | Meribel | Delancey British Alpine Championships | 9231 | SL | QLF | 14 (14) | 47.49 | 108.27 | 0.00 | 108.27 | BASS |
| 10-Apr-2014 | Meribel | Delancey British Alpine Championships | 9229 | GS | QLF | 17 (17) | 55.70 | 79.93 | 0.00 | 79.93 | BASS |
| 10-Apr-2014 | Meribel | Delancey British Alpine Championships | 9228 | GS | QLF | 21 (21) | 65.73 | 118.96 | 0.00 | 118.96 | BASS |
| 07-Apr-2014 | Courchevel | Courchevel Ecosse Scottish Championships | 9251 | SL | QLF | 7 (7) | 41.27 | 78.16 | 171.76 | 249.92 | BASS |
| 07-Apr-2014 | Courchevel | Courchevel Ecosse Scottish Championships | 9250 | SL | QLF | 14 (14) | 48.09 | 140.61 | 169.23 | 309.84 | BASS |
| 06-Apr-2014 | Courchevel | Courchevel Ecosse Scottish Championships | 9246 | GS | QLF | 11 (11) | 42.09 | 97.35 | 186.81 | 284.16 | BASS |
| 06-Apr-2014 | Courchevel | Courchevel Ecosse Scottish Championships | 9245 | GS | QLF | 24 (24) | 48.32 | 212.69 | 191.79 | 404.48 | BASS |
| 18-Mar-2014 | Les Houches | British Inter-School Ski Challenge | 9128 | GS | QLF | 5 (5) | 65.31 | 52.23 | 212.03 | 264.26 | BASS |
| 18-Mar-2014 | Les Houches | British Inter-School Ski Challenge | 9127 | GS | QLF | 5 (5) | 63.05 | 57.88 | 210.96 | 268.84 | BASS |
| 17-Mar-2014 | Les Houches | British Inter-School Ski Challenge | 9122 | SL | QLF | 7 (7) | 51.44 | 60.31 | 207.18 | 267.49 | BASS |
| 17-Mar-2014 | Les Houches | British Inter-School Ski Challenge | 9121 | SL | QLF | 5 (5) | 55.41 | 76.27 | 207.18 | 283.45 | BASS |
| 20-Feb-2014 | Bormio | 18th English Alpine Championships | 9071 | SL | QLF | 12 (12) | 40.42 | 75.54 | 181.19 | 256.73 | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2014 | Les Houches | Anglo Scottish Cup and BSA Champs | 9038 | GS | QLF | 8 (8) | 65.61 | 48.34 | 187.29 | 235.63 | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2014 | Les Houches | Anglo Scottish Cup and BSA Champs | 9037 | GS | QLF | 7 (7) | 63.61 | 39.91 | 187.45 | 227.36 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2014 | Les Houches | Anglo Scottish Cup and BSA Champs | 9035 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2014 | Les Houches | Anglo Scottish Cup and BSA Champs | 9034 | SL | QLF | 5 (5) | 49.69 | 53.25 | 177.76 | 231.01 | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2014 | Les Houches | Anglo Scottish Cup and BSA Champs | 9032 | SL | DNF | | BASS |
| 04-Jan-2014 | Les Houches | Anglo Scottish Cup and BSA Champs | 9031 | SL | QLF | 2 (2) | 51.00 | 25.70 | 181.68 | 207.38 | BASS |
| 21-Sep-2013 | Norwich | British Outdoor Championships | 9162 | SL | DNF | | BARTS |
| 31-Aug-2013 | Gloucester | All England Championships | 9154 | SL | QLF | 16 (5) | 46.19 | 135.75 | 0.00 | 135.75 | BARTS |
| 23-Jun-2013 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel Ski Club | 9135 | SL | QLF | 10 (4) | 14.10 | 82.17 | 10.00 | 92.17 | BARTS |
| 23-Jun-2013 | Snow Centre Hemel | Hemel Ski Club | 9134 | SL | QLF | 7 (3) | 14.24 | 76.83 | 19.99 | 96.82 | BARTS |
| 22-Jun-2013 | Gloucester | Midland Ski Club | 9130 | SL | QLF | 18 (3) | 44.21 | 178.43 | 10.00 | 188.43 | BARTS |
| 19-May-2013 | Snozone MK | Ski MK | 9139 | SL | QLF | 17 (5) | 18.05 | 112.87 | 10.00 | 122.87 | BARTS |
| 19-May-2013 | Snozone MK | Ski MK | 9112 | SL | QLF | 6 (2) | 16.51 | 39.55 | 14.27 | 53.82 | BARTS |
| 18-May-2013 | Welwyn | Welwyn Ski Club | 9110 | SL | QLF | 3 (1) | 22.20 | 31.09 | 33.61 | 64.70 | BARTS |
| 28-Apr-2013 | Snozone MK | Anglo-Welsh Championships | 9092 | SL | QLF | 11 (3) | 30.95 | 74.50 | 0.00 | 74.50 | BARTS |
| 27-Apr-2013 | Snozone MK | GBR Indoor Series 2013 | 9091 | SL | QLF | 15 (2) | 33.47 | 99.20 | 5.00 | 104.20 | BARTS |
| 08-Jan-2013 | Les Houches | Anglo-Scottish Cup | 9010 | GS | QLF | 35 (16) | 61.97 | 130.04 | 157.64 | 287.68 | BASS |
| 08-Jan-2013 | Les Houches | Anglo-Scottish Cup | 9009 | GS | QLF | 38 (17) | 63.93 | 137.41 | 162.26 | 299.67 | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2013 | Les Houches | Anglo-Scottish Cup | 9008 | GS | DNF | | BASS |
| 07-Jan-2013 | Les Houches | Anglo-Scottish Cup | 9006 | GS | QLF | 25 (9) | 62.13 | 129.46 | 154.36 | 283.82 | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2013 | Les Houches | Anglo-Scottish Cup | 9003 | SL | QLF | 28 (11) | 51.00 | 109.41 | 167.21 | 276.62 | BASS |
| 06-Jan-2013 | Les Houches | Anglo-Scottish Cup | 9004 | SL | QLF | 30 (11) | 52.22 | 90.63 | 169.55 | 260.18 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2013 | Les Houches | Anglo-Scottish Cup | 9002 | SL | QLF | 26 (11) | 52.49 | 94.78 | 164.55 | 259.33 | BASS |
| 05-Jan-2013 | Les Houches | Anglo-Scottish Cup | 9001 | SL | QLF | 26 (11) | 53.20 | 106.52 | 171.68 | 278.20 | BASS |